Results
 
9th WKF Training Camp & Karate1 Youth Cup - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 1gold GARCIA LOZANO PAOLA  KUMO SPORT  SPAIN
        Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 2sivler MAJSEC ISKRA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 3bronze PALIAGA FLAVIA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 3bronze Szőcs Kamilla  Karate Klub Sportingbudo  HUNGARY
        Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 5 Romanova Vassilisa  Karate Club Nikon  BULGARIA
        Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 5 POPOVIC MIA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 7 SIAMBALIS ELLINEA  Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 7 GAMOVÁ Nataša  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
Kids Competition - Kata Female U14 1gold LOK WAI KIU  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG
        Kids Competition - Kata Female U14 2sivler SENEVIRATNE IMANDI  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kids Competition - Kata Female U14 3bronze CRNOVCIC SLAVICA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kids Competition - Kata Female U14 3bronze JAKIĆ FRANČESKA  KK VIKTORIA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kids Competition - Kata Female U14 5 Popova Varvara  DYNAMEX sport club  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kids Competition - Kata Female U14 5 JELEN NIKA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kids Competition - Kata Female U14 7 NEGOVANOVIC BRANKICA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kids Competition - Kata Female U14 7 TUTIC NIKA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kids Competition - Kata Female U14 9 VAN DER MERWE MONIQUE  SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
        Kids Competition - Kata Female U14 9 Efremova Ekaterina  Sakhalin region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kids Competition - Kata Female U14 11 STOBER ZOE  CROATIA  CROATIA
Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 1gold Bárdos Ádám  Karate Klub Sportingbudo  HUNGARY
        Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 2sivler AMINOF RONEN YOSEF  ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 3bronze JAGRUTH MANJOORE PRASHADA  INDIA  INDIA
        Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 3bronze Milenkov Yanislav  Karate Club SHURIKEN  BULGARIA
        Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 5 SOPER ERIC  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 5 Szőcs Ambrus  Karate Klub Sportingbudo  HUNGARY
        Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 7 Zahariev Yulian  Bulgarian National Karate Team  BULGARIA
        Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 7 KATANEC JAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 9 VOLAREVIC MILEVOJ JAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
Kids Competition - Kata Male U14 1gold STELCL ADAM  METROPOL KARATE  SLOVAKIA
        Kids Competition - Kata Male U14 2sivler YUEN NATHAN  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kids Competition - Kata Male U14 3bronze Pišta Jaroslav  KK Slovsport Trnava  SLOVAKIA
        Kids Competition - Kata Male U14 3bronze Nazarov Vladimir  Karate Club SHURIKEN  BULGARIA
        Kids Competition - Kata Male U14 5 Nechaev Vladimir  Russia. Karate Federation Astrakhan region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kids Competition - Kata Male U14 5 DROPPA NICOLAS  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kids Competition - Kata Male U14 7 Vilhemov Vilhem  Bulgarian National Karate Team  BULGARIA
        Kids Competition - Kata Male U14 7 ŠLEHOFER RICHARD  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kids Competition - Kata Male U14 9 Jurgutavičius Deimantas  Kovos menų ir sporto asociacija Budo  LITHUANIA
        Kids Competition - Kata Male U14 9 CHABANOV BOGDAN  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Kids Competition - Kata Male U14 11 BARJAMOVIC DAMIR  CROATIA  CROATIA
Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -35 kg 1gold LOKI ALMA  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -35 kg 2sivler RAJKO SONJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -35 kg 3bronze Budnikova Viktoriya  IRBIS TEAM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -35 kg 3bronze Alberg Camilla  Ishøj karate  DENMARK
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -35 kg 5 ZERJAV NIKA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -35 kg 5 Kadlecová Aneta  Fight Club CZ  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -40 kg 1gold KRIZANOVIC SARA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -40 kg 2sivler CUCAK NIKOLINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -40 kg 3bronze STYLIANOU MARIA  Sport Club KIME  CYPRUS
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -40 kg 3bronze Zarei Lara  Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -40 kg 5 BERNARDI BENEDETTA  GLC FIJLKAM sport village karate bologna  ITALY
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -40 kg 5 Frydrychová Magdalena  Fight Club CZ  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -40 kg 7 KOKKINIDOU ATHENA  Sport Club KIME  CYPRUS
Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -45 kg 1gold Pedersen Emma  BUDO SPORTSKARATE TEAM  DENMARK
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -45 kg 2sivler BETI EMILY  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -45 kg 3bronze SPOLJARIC TEA LENA  CROATIA  CROATIA
Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 45+ kg 1gold Simic Natalija  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 45+ kg 2sivler LOLLI ANGELICA  GLC FIJLKAM sport village karate bologna  ITALY
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 45+ kg 3bronze VUJIC KRISTINA  SERBIA  SERBIA
Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -42 kg 1gold STIVIC EMA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -42 kg 2sivler MAMELEDZIJA TIA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -42 kg 3bronze NEGOVANOVIC BRANKICA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -42 kg 3bronze Paños Jaén Nuria  KIDOKAN  SPAIN
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -42 kg 5 SIPOVIC NEJRA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -42 kg 5 Fuyu Lind Trine  Sportskarate Denmark  DENMARK
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -42 kg 7 LIMIDO CARLOTTA  GLC FIJLKAM sport village karate bologna  ITALY
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -42 kg 7 JONES MEGAN  SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -47 kg 1gold JURICIC EMA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -47 kg 2sivler Popova Varvara  DYNAMEX sport club  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -47 kg 3bronze ULIVI ALICE  GLC FIJLKAM sport village karate bologna  ITALY
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -47 kg 3bronze Arandjelovic Anja  Karate club NIPPON  SERBIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -47 kg 5 HUKARA DZELILA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -47 kg 5 MAXWELL SAMMI  COWDENBEATH SK2000  SCOTLAND
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -47 kg 7 HUISAMEN TIFFINI ANNE  SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -47 kg 7 Efremova Ekaterina  Sakhalin region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 47+ kg 1gold Žerjav Nuša  Karate klub Polzela  SLOVENIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 47+ kg 2sivler TRIFKOVIC ALEKSANDRA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 47+ kg 3bronze ferrarini sofia  asd judo karate club  ITALY
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 47+ kg 3bronze ZIVKOVIC TAMARA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 47+ kg 5 NUIC PETRA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 47+ kg 7 Karttunen Venla  Porin Shotokan  FINLAND
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 47+ kg 9 MALPIGHI FUTURA  GLC FIJLKAM sport village karate bologna  ITALY
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 47+ kg 9 VAN DER MERWE MONIQUE  SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -30 kg 1gold Leonard Maksim  LEGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -30 kg 2sivler VERAS LIAM  VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -30 kg 3bronze TOPLICANEC NIKOLA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -30 kg 3bronze Shevchenko Andrei  LEGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -30 kg 5 MAROVIC NIKO  CROATIA  CROATIA
Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg 1gold Grigorashenko Nikita  Jungle Team Mowgly  UKRAINE
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg 2sivler Morozov Maksym  Jungle Team Mowgly  UKRAINE
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg 3bronze PURIC MILOS  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg 3bronze COSTACHE DAVID  CS OTOPENI  ROMANIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg 5 Zarei Saresh  Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg 5 KOKONAKIS STAVROS  A.G.S EMPEDOKLIS  GREECE
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg 7 Møller Sebastian  Sportskarate Denmark  DENMARK
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg 7 ZEKOVIC JUSUF  SERBIA  SERBIA
Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg 1gold STANIC MIHAJLO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg 2sivler MARKOVIC LAZAR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg 3bronze Vilkas Augustas  Kovos menų ir sporto asociacija Budo  LITHUANIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg 3bronze MILINOVICH DAVID  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg 5 PECIKOZIC GORDAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg 5 Dziuda Dominik  KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ  POLAND
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg 7 WAUGH LEWIS  satori martial arts  SCOTLAND
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg 7 Pełka Oliwier  KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ  POLAND
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg 9 Bobrov Egor  LEGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -45 kg 1gold Kutcenko Aleksandr  LEGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -45 kg 2sivler ZELENOVIC BLAGOJEVIC NIKOLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -45 kg 3bronze GRUBIC MIHAJLO  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -45 kg 3bronze BOBROV VLADIMIR   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -45 kg 5 Katauskas Matas  Kovos menų ir sporto asociacija Budo  LITHUANIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -45 kg 5 Rinmanis Arturs  Karate club TIGERS  LATVIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -45 kg 7 SAVVA STYLIANOS  Sport Club KIME  CYPRUS
Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 45+ kg 1gold Altman Aleksei  Sport club karate LEADER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 45+ kg 2sivler Milenkov Yanislav  Karate Club SHURIKEN  BULGARIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 45+ kg 3bronze Manakyan Davit  JYOSHINMON KARATE TEAM  ARMENIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 45+ kg 3bronze TSIRIDES CONSTANTINOS  Sport Club KIME  CYPRUS
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 45+ kg 5 Zegna Federico  A.S.D. Artesport  ITALY
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 45+ kg 5 RADULOVIC KRALJ VID  CROATIA  CROATIA
Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -40 kg 1gold KOLOMIITSEV NIKITA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -40 kg 2sivler VUCIC SERGEJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -40 kg 3bronze TVRDON ANDREJ  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -40 kg 3bronze Fetisov Artem  SPK Soyuz Novosibirsk  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -40 kg 5 TERIHAJ IVAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -40 kg 5 Petkov Ivan  Karate Club Nikon  BULGARIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -40 kg 7 CLOUTIER LOIC  CANADA  CANADA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -40 kg 7 MURKOVIC DOMINIK  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -40 kg 9 Temesvári-Nagy Levente  Karate Klub Sportingbudo  HUNGARY
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -40 kg 9 MASARYK SAMUEL  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -45 kg 1gold DUJAKOVIC PAVLE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -45 kg 2sivler SEDOIKIN LEONID  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -45 kg 3bronze VASILIC MIHAJLO  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -45 kg 3bronze Storozuks Sergejs  IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -45 kg 5 SIMUNEC DINO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -45 kg 5 VERAS LUAN  VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -45 kg 7 STYLIANOU STEFANOS  Sport Club KIME  CYPRUS
Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -50 kg 1gold LUCCHESI DENNIS  GLC FIJLKAM sport village karate bologna  ITALY
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -50 kg 2sivler LONCIC EDI  ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -50 kg 3bronze Jankausks Emils  Salaspils Karate Klubs  LATVIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -50 kg 3bronze Nechaev Vladimir  Russia. Karate Federation Astrakhan region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -50 kg 5 Tinavský Jáchym  Fight Club CZ  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -50 kg 5 LAZAR LEO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -50 kg 7 SLUKIC JOSIP  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -50 kg 7 Gajewski Wiktor  KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ  POLAND
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -50 kg 9 Chvátal Ondřej  GRYF Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -55 kg 1gold Molina Jareño David  KIDOKAN  SPAIN
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -55 kg 2sivler FIORE MATTEO  ASD CENTRO GINNICO PIELLE  ITALY
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -55 kg 3bronze Kočandrle Dominik  Fight Club CZ  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -55 kg 3bronze Mietto Enrico  Academia Sport Way  BRAZIL
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -55 kg 5 McKay Harry  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -55 kg 5 Møller Robert  Sportskarate Denmark  DENMARK
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -55 kg 7 SIRC MIHAEL  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -55 kg 7 GRUBSIC TONCI  CROATIA  CROATIA
Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 55+ kg 1gold SADIKOVIC EMIL  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 55+ kg 2sivler KALABIC ALEKSANDAR  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 55+ kg 3bronze SISIN ALEXANDER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 55+ kg 3bronze Skachkov Bogdan  IRBIS TEAM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 55+ kg 5 Aprilov Alan  BUDO  BULGARIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 55+ kg 5 Varhelahti Emil  Porin Shotokan  FINLAND
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 55+ kg 7 Hernandez Fermin Rodrigo  KIDOKAN  SPAIN
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 55+ kg 7 BAZDARIC ANTON  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 55+ kg 9 Gashi Melos  Karate Club BARDHOSHI Prishtine  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 55+ kg 9 MILICEVIC MARKO  SERBIA  SERBIA
Youth Cup - Kata Female Cadet 1gold BODINGTON CELMA SILVANA  KUMO SPORT  SPAIN
        Youth Cup - Kata Female Cadet 2sivler SIMIC JOVANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Youth Cup - Kata Female Cadet 3bronze AMATO CAROLINA  GLC FIJLKAM sport village karate bologna  ITALY
        Youth Cup - Kata Female Cadet 3bronze Pištová Simona  KK Slovsport Trnava  SLOVAKIA
        Youth Cup - Kata Female Cadet 5 ARENA ANGELA  GLC FIJLKAM ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA  ITALY
        Youth Cup - Kata Female Cadet 5 ALBERTE ANANDA  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Youth Cup - Kata Female Cadet 7 MALCEC SARA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kata Female Cadet 7 NOISTERNIGG SARAH  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Youth Cup - Kata Female Cadet 9 KULJIS LENKA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kata Female Cadet 9 FRENKLAKH DANIELLE  ISRAEL  ISRAEL
Youth Cup - Kata Female Junior 1gold casale carola  asd sambo verona 2003  ITALY
        Youth Cup - Kata Female Junior 2sivler GARCIA LOZANO MARTA  KUMO SPORT  SPAIN
        Youth Cup - Kata Female Junior 3bronze Robinson Jennifer  Briceno Karate  UNITED STATES
        Youth Cup - Kata Female Junior 3bronze BRATIC MELISSA  CANADA  CANADA
        Youth Cup - Kata Female Junior 5 WIENINGER KRISTIN  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Youth Cup - Kata Female Junior 5 Polina Kotliarova  MU FOC Lider Klin  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Youth Cup - Kata Female Junior 7 Vega Letamendi Marta  Goju-Ryu Torremolinos  SPAIN
        Youth Cup - Kata Female Junior 7 GOJACIC EMA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Youth Cup - Kata Female Junior 9 Kamcheska Kiriana  KARATE CLUB RONIN-MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        Youth Cup - Kata Female Junior 9 ERCOLIN ELENA  GLC FIJLKAM ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA  ITALY
Youth Cup - Kata Female U21 1gold MLADEZIC BOJANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Youth Cup - Kata Female U21 2sivler LAOS LOO CLAUDIA  CANADA  CANADA
        Youth Cup - Kata Female U21 3bronze SIMONIČ MAŠA  KARATE KLUB KOVINAR MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        Youth Cup - Kata Female U21 3bronze Pivi Lisa  GLC FILJKAM Asd Fisiodinamik ITA  ITALY
        Youth Cup - Kata Female U21 5 CVERDELJ ALEKS  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Youth Cup - Kata Female U21 5 KAO HSIANG-LIN  CTKF Club  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Youth Cup - Kata Female U21 7 LIXANDROIU NOEMI ELENA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Youth Cup - Kata Female U21 7 FURUMOTO-DESHAIES HANA  CANADA  CANADA
        Youth Cup - Kata Female U21 9 HOARE JAMIE  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Youth Cup - Kata Female U21 9 RATH JUTTA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
Youth Cup - Kata Male Cadet 1gold Cricco Alessandro  Cus Perugia Karate  ITALY
        Youth Cup - Kata Male Cadet 2sivler VALDIVIA MIRANDA JORDI  KARATECLUBJUST  SPAIN
        Youth Cup - Kata Male Cadet 3bronze Stocker Pietro  Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen / Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        Youth Cup - Kata Male Cadet 3bronze CEROVIC LUKA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Youth Cup - Kata Male Cadet 5 Lebedev Daniil  MU FOC Lider Klin  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Youth Cup - Kata Male Cadet 5 Ujihara Yuki  Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen / Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        Youth Cup - Kata Male Cadet 7 ROBERTSON RYLEY  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Youth Cup - Kata Male Cadet 7 BERRIOS ENRIQUE  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Youth Cup - Kata Male Cadet 9 VUKOBRATOVIC DJURADJ  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Youth Cup - Kata Male Cadet 9 Hussain Mohammed Ali  Botswana Hayashi Ha  BOTSWANA
Youth Cup - Kata Male Junior 1gold SUVAJCEVIC STEFAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Youth Cup - Kata Male Junior 2sivler TRANIER loïck  SKB EPINAY SOUS SENART  FRANCE
        Youth Cup - Kata Male Junior 3bronze Rosiello Jess  WAKAI TEAM  BELGIUM
        Youth Cup - Kata Male Junior 3bronze SMOLIGA Julian Enrik  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Youth Cup - Kata Male Junior 5 BORGATO DAVIDE  GLC FIJLKAM ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA  ITALY
        Youth Cup - Kata Male Junior 5 BARNETT KHYBER  CANADA  CANADA
        Youth Cup - Kata Male Junior 7 Forgács Tamás  Vasas SC  HUNGARY
        Youth Cup - Kata Male Junior 7 SCHUSTER SEBASTIAN  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Youth Cup - Kata Male Junior 9 PINTER MORENO EMANUELLE  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kata Male Junior 9 DIANA LEONARDO  GLC FIJLKAM sport village karate bologna  ITALY
Youth Cup - Kata Male U21 1gold Alamo Antonio  ALAMO-KARATE  SPAIN
        Youth Cup - Kata Male U21 2sivler Koch Szabolcs  Karate Klub Sportingbudo  HUNGARY
        Youth Cup - Kata Male U21 3bronze POLO FELIPE  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Youth Cup - Kata Male U21 3bronze CHIEN YU-TING  CTKF Club  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Youth Cup - Kata Male U21 5 SHAMILOV RAMI  ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Youth Cup - Kata Male U21 5 BUCHINGER LUKAS  Upper Austria Karate Federation  AUSTRIA
        Youth Cup - Kata Male U21 7 PONS THEO  SKB EPINAY SOUS SENART  FRANCE
        Youth Cup - Kata Male U21 7 HAJDU TOMAS  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Youth Cup - Kata Male U21 9 Williams Daniel  JKS Wales  WALES
Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet -47 kg 1gold Hurenko Polina  Jungle Team Mowgly  UKRAINE
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet -47 kg 2sivler MAHMUTOVIC SARA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet -47 kg 3bronze Pollard Amiee  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet -47 kg 3bronze Muizniece Marija Luize  IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet -47 kg 5 MOSTOFIZADEH DARIA  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet -47 kg 5 KECKES ELENA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet -47 kg 7 MESHCHERIAKOVA MARGARITA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet -54 kg 1gold HABERL URSA  KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE  SLOVENIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet -54 kg 2sivler CHERNYSHEVA ANNA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet -54 kg 3bronze VUKOJA LEA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet -54 kg 3bronze MILOVANOVIC ANJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet -54 kg 5 Becirovic Belma  ORKKA LUKAVAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet -54 kg 5 Pálinkášová Laura  Karate Klub Triumph  SLOVAKIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet -54 kg 7 Sinchukovska Siuzen  Jungle Team Mowgly  UKRAINE
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet -54 kg 7 SULEK TIHANA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet -54 kg 9 PRIMORAC REBECCA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet -54 kg 9 Širec Ema  Radvanje  SLOVENIA
Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet 54+ kg 1gold MAHMUD DINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet 54+ kg 2sivler BECIROVIC SADEA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet 54+ kg 3bronze FUCIK LAURA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet 54+ kg 3bronze LOLIC ANJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet 54+ kg 5 MASSAGRANDE CHIARA  ASD Arti marziali villafranca  ITALY
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet 54+ kg 5 KRESIC STEFANI  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet 54+ kg 7 Aakermann Sarah  BUDO SPORTSKARATE TEAM  DENMARK
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet 54+ kg 7 MAINI VALENTINA  ASD KARATE PIACENZA  ITALY
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet 54+ kg 9 GEHRER REBECCA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet 54+ kg 9 NIKCI MRIKA  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet 54+ kg 11 HILL ASHLEIGH  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -48 kg 1gold CHAN MELISSA  CANADA  CANADA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -48 kg 2sivler PALOMO LORENZO ANA ISABEL  KIDOKAN  SPAIN
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -48 kg 3bronze Lydon Chloe  Chadwell Heath Karate Acadmy  ENGLAND
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -48 kg 3bronze PETROVIC SLAVKA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -48 kg 5 AHMETOVIC LEJLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -48 kg 5 SUSAC KATARINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -48 kg 7 MORIC VIVIEN  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -53 kg 1gold Goranova Ivet  PETROMAX Martial Arts School  BULGARIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -53 kg 2sivler DING JIAMEI  CHINA  CHINA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -53 kg 3bronze HABERL BARBARA  KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE  SLOVENIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -53 kg 3bronze Robinson Jennifer  Briceno Karate  UNITED STATES
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -53 kg 5 VUJASINOVIC ALEKSANDRA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -53 kg 5 GRDENIC INES  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -53 kg 7 CONFENTE MATILDE  POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.  ITALY
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -53 kg 7 NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA  Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -53 kg 9 VUKOJA AJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -53 kg 9 SULEK KATARINA  CROATIA  CROATIA
Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -59 kg 1gold maffini sahara  asd judo karate club  ITALY
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -59 kg 2sivler CUI HEWEI  CHINA  CHINA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -59 kg 3bronze Sabiecka Julia  Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI  POLAND
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -59 kg 3bronze Roseva Victoria  PETROMAX Martial Arts School  BULGARIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -59 kg 5 Pichler Julia  Upper Austria Karate Federation  AUSTRIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -59 kg 5 Vidová Rebeka  Dukla Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -59 kg 7 Růžičková Aneta  TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -59 kg 7 MAYAN PARVIN  CANADA  CANADA
Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior 59+ kg 1gold Ziller Lora  Upper Austria Karate Federation  AUSTRIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior 59+ kg 2sivler LESJAK LUCIJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior 59+ kg 3bronze DURMIS DINA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior 59+ kg 3bronze BRATIC MELISSA  CANADA  CANADA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior 59+ kg 5 REHAK LAURA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior 59+ kg 5 Zozulyak Zhanna  TULLINGE WADORYU KARATE  SWEDEN
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior 59+ kg 7 RAHMANOVIC ILMA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior 59+ kg 7 VARSAKOVIC SANJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior 59+ kg 9 ZHU YUNGE  CHINA  CHINA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior 59+ kg 9 MIDZIC NEJRA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -50 kg 1gold MAHMUTOVIC AJLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -50 kg 2sivler Poulsen Amalie  Sportskarate Denmark  DENMARK
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -50 kg 3bronze CHAN ISABEL  CANADA  CANADA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -50 kg 3bronze JOVIC ANJA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -50 kg 5 NEGOVANOVIC DRAGANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -50 kg 5 PENDIC LJILJANA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -50 kg 7 GABRIELA SIMIONESEI  C.S. KARATE VIROMET VICTORIA  ROMANIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -50 kg 7 REITER JULIA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -55 kg 1gold Lirisman Li  ESTONIA National Team  ESTONIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -55 kg 2sivler Pendarovska Monika  Makpetrol  FYR of Macedonia
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -55 kg 3bronze SCHAERER MAYA  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -55 kg 3bronze Espinosa María  KIDOKAN  SPAIN
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -55 kg 5 KAO HSIANG-LIN  CTKF Club  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -55 kg 5 HSU WEI-NING  CTKF Club  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -55 kg 7 SIDDIQUI SARA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -55 kg 7 Burnett Rebecca  Rebecca Burnett  ENGLAND
Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -61 kg 1gold Elwart Sara  Sports Club GOKKEN  POLAND
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -61 kg 2sivler Florjančič Kati  ŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO GORICA  SLOVENIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -61 kg 3bronze DZAFIC NEIRA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -61 kg 3bronze MONCKTON BELINDA  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -61 kg 5 GOJAK AMILA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -61 kg 5 ELASWAD MARIAM  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -61 kg 7 KOUFODONTI EVGENIA  A.G.S EMPEDOKLIS  GREECE
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -61 kg 7 ragazzi francesca  GLC FIJLKAM sport village karate bologna  ITALY
Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -68 kg 1gold PRGA IRENA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -68 kg 2sivler CAVAR IVONA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -68 kg 3bronze ULLURI DIELZA  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -68 kg 3bronze ZOVKO KRISTINA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -68 kg 5 STROHBACH ETHAN  CANADA  CANADA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -68 kg 5 STANKO SARA  SHOTOKAN GROSUPLSE  SLOVENIA
Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 68+ kg 1gold Budič Kaja  karate klub kolektor idrija  SLOVENIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 68+ kg 2sivler BOISVENUE CAMELIE  CANADA  CANADA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 68+ kg 3bronze RUZAJ LUCIJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 68+ kg 3bronze ZORIC MAJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -52 kg 1gold Ortiz Fernandez Alejandro  KIDOKAN  SPAIN
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -52 kg 2sivler Idrizi Abdurahim  Makpetrol  FYR of Macedonia
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -52 kg 3bronze CHAU KA HIM  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -52 kg 3bronze JUST CLOPES JOAN  KARATECLUBJUST  SPAIN
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -52 kg 5 HEER SUNNY  CANADA  CANADA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -52 kg 5 HUSEINBEGOVIC ISMAR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -52 kg 7 Henriksen Jakob  BUDO SPORTSKARATE TEAM  DENMARK
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -52 kg 7 KRIVTSOV GENNADII  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -52 kg 9 VALDIVIA MIRANDA JORDI  KARATECLUBJUST  SPAIN
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -52 kg 9 Hafnar Peter  Karate klub Shotokan Kranj  SLOVENIA
Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -57 kg 1gold Vitulano Gennaro  GLC Champion Center Napoli  ITALY
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -57 kg 2sivler Salivanov Alexander  Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -57 kg 3bronze GRGIC ANTONIO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -57 kg 3bronze RAGNOLI DAVIDE  POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.  ITALY
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -57 kg 5 ZIDAR DOMEN  KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE  SLOVENIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -57 kg 5 RAPPARINI DAVIDE  GLC FIJLKAM sport village karate bologna  ITALY
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -57 kg 7 Christian Morra  GLC Champion Center Napoli  ITALY
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -57 kg 7 BABIC IVOR  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -57 kg 9 POPOVIC MIHAJLO  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -57 kg 9 DEVEAU RILEY  CANADA  CANADA
Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -63 kg 1gold SHIH CHENG-CHUNG  CTKF Club  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -63 kg 2sivler TOMLJANOVIC LEON  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -63 kg 3bronze Senpon Saisheren  Champion Karate Academy  UNITED STATES
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -63 kg 3bronze Chepurnov Daniil  Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -63 kg 5 MAROSI DAVID  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -63 kg 5 FERNANDEZ IVAN  shindokan shito kai usa  UNITED STATES
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -63 kg 7 CHANDRASEKAR SHIVANAND  INDIA  INDIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -63 kg 7 PETKOVIC FRAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -63 kg 9 LASIC MARKO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -63 kg 9 HAJDU MATEJ  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -70 kg 1gold BOSKOVIC BOJAN  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -70 kg 2sivler Zlatkov Teodor  ŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO GORICA  SLOVENIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -70 kg 3bronze Lesnikovs Igors  IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -70 kg 3bronze RADONJIC ILIJA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -70 kg 5 JURINEC MATEVŽ  KARATE KLUB RADENCI  SLOVENIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -70 kg 5 DELLE CURTI ASHENAFI  POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.  ITALY
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -70 kg 7 Koneski Todor  Makpetrol  FYR of Macedonia
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -70 kg 7 TURULJA HAMZA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -70 kg 9 ELBL ANDREJ  CROATIA  CROATIA
Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet 70+ kg 1gold Martín Pérez Daniel  KIDOKAN  SPAIN
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet 70+ kg 2sivler Kósa Tomáš  Dukla Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet 70+ kg 3bronze Franzese Christian  GLC Champion Center Napoli  ITALY
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet 70+ kg 3bronze VRBAT VITO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet 70+ kg 5 CHEN CHIH-HSIANG  CTKF Club  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet 70+ kg 5 EL-TATAWY ELSAYED  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet 70+ kg 7 KOVACEVIC FILIP  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet 70+ kg 7 Gavrilovic David  Karate club NIPPON  SERBIA
Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -55 kg 1gold DULOVIC NENAD  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -55 kg 2sivler SPITZ LUCA  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -55 kg 3bronze TALER JAKA  SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB BOHINJ  SLOVENIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -55 kg 3bronze HUANG CHUN-SHIEN  CTKF Club  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -55 kg 5 GUSELNIKOV KYRYLO  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -55 kg 5 ZIPENCO GARI  CANADA  CANADA
Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -61 kg 1gold refai malek  karategymnasiet if  SWEDEN
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -61 kg 2sivler HADZIC ADIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -61 kg 3bronze KONDIC LUKA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -61 kg 3bronze Cho Johnsen Daniel  Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -61 kg 5 CHENG ZEYU  CHINA  CHINA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -61 kg 5 OBRAZOVIC KRISTIJAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -61 kg 7 Boháč Vojtěch  GRYF Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -61 kg 7 PISONI EDOARDO  GOLDEN LEAGUE COMPETITOR ITALIA  ITALY
Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -68 kg 1gold Penna Christopher  Washington Karate Association - Lakewood  UNITED STATES
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -68 kg 2sivler BASHA BEKIM  ALBANIA  ALBANIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -68 kg 3bronze Pushkin Igor  Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -68 kg 3bronze Primožič Tit  karate klub kolektor idrija  SLOVENIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -68 kg 5 WEVER GORDILLO CHRISTIAN  GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -68 kg 5 AMOSSI RON MORDEHAI  ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -68 kg 7 CASOTTI SIMONE  ASD KARATE PIACENZA  ITALY
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -68 kg 7 korkmaz tomas1  karategymnasiet if  SWEDEN
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -68 kg 9 LEVINSHTEIN URI  ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -68 kg 9 KARACIC PAUL  CROATIA  CROATIA
Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -76 kg 1gold Olazarri Sebastian  Federacion Argentina de Karate  ARGENTINA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -76 kg 2sivler Mizov Beslan  Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -76 kg 3bronze BRKIC MARIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -76 kg 3bronze haag jimmy  karategymnasiet if  SWEDEN
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -76 kg 5 HOERMANN NIKLAS  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -76 kg 5 Møller Patrick  Sportskarate Denmark  DENMARK
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -76 kg 7 Šuškavčević Aleksa  karate klub bratstvo  MONTENEGRO
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -76 kg 7 MARCIJUS LEON  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -76 kg 9 Jardine Aaron  Chris Ewing Karate  SCOTLAND
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -76 kg 9 Slota Piotr  Budokan Wroclaw  POLAND
Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior 76+ kg 1gold Cajic Hamza  ORKKA LUKAVAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior 76+ kg 2sivler Wagner Kevin  Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior 76+ kg 3bronze Kraljevic Marko  Karate club NIPPON  SERBIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior 76+ kg 3bronze Szkotniczky Ákos  Vasas SC  HUNGARY
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior 76+ kg 5 KATAVIC BRUNO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior 76+ kg 5 ANASTASIOS NTEROS  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior 76+ kg 7 Vozza Fabio  neuchâtel karate-do  SWITZERLAND
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior 76+ kg 7 CIANI MICHELE  GLC FIJLKAM sport village karate bologna  ITALY
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior 76+ kg 9 VUJNOVIC IVAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior 76+ kg 9 Črnilec Kesič Žiga  Karate klub Kranj  SLOVENIA
Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -60 kg 1gold ARIFI ORGES  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -60 kg 2sivler Pisino Noah  neuchâtel karate-do  SWITZERLAND
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -60 kg 3bronze BESSO NATHANIEL  CANADA  CANADA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -60 kg 3bronze Vanacore Gianluca  Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -60 kg 5 DZAKOVIC MILOS  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -60 kg 5 Gevorgyan Erik  JYOSHINMON KARATE TEAM  ARMENIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -60 kg 7 Richards Luke  Welsh Shotokan Karate Organisation  WALES
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -60 kg 7 BASCKIN RICHARD  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -67 kg 1gold BERAK BORAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -67 kg 2sivler Djozic Mensur  ORKKA LUKAVAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -67 kg 3bronze KALAJDJIC STEFAN  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -67 kg 3bronze Gorenc Denis  Karate klub Hrastnik  SLOVENIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -67 kg 5 STIMAC STJEPAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -67 kg 5 POVRZENIC DINO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -67 kg 7 RETTENBACHER LUCA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -67 kg 7 TONG TUMELO  SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg 1gold RETTENBACHER ROBIN  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg 2sivler Zaborski Petar  Makpetrol  FYR of Macedonia
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg 3bronze KOLOMIITCEV ALEKSANDR  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg 3bronze Ganzen Andrei  KHMAO-YUGRA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg 5 Rušiti Ardit  Karate klub Hrastnik  SLOVENIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg 5 HUANG CHEN-WEI  CTKF Club  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg 7 CERNE NEMANJA  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg 7 Ichiki Julio  Federacion Argentina de Karate  ARGENTINA
Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -84 kg 1gold Perez Agustin  Federacion Argentina de Karate  ARGENTINA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -84 kg 2sivler POPOVIC VUK  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -84 kg 3bronze Timmermans Brian  Karate Team Timmermans  NETHERLANDS
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -84 kg 3bronze Shane Julian  Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen / Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -84 kg 5 ZOVKO ZORAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -84 kg 5 wendell erik  karategymnasiet if  SWEDEN
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -84 kg 7 ANDRUSIAK BOHDAN  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -84 kg 7 Ljunggren Oliver  Ishøj karate  DENMARK
Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 84+ kg 1gold BUNJEVAC JAKOV  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 84+ kg 2sivler BARAC FILIP  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 84+ kg 3bronze TRIKOS BOGDAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 84+ kg 3bronze KRALJEVIC MARKO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 84+ kg 5 DANIEL MAN  C.S. KARATE VIROMET VICTORIA  ROMANIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 84+ kg 5 Stojmanovikj Miki  Makpetrol  FYR of Macedonia
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 84+ kg 7 Gleadell Joshua  HALIFAX SPORT KARATE  ENGLAND
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-10-20 17:56:09 CEST +02:00)