Results
 
9th WKF Training Camp & Karate1 Youth Cup - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kids Competition - Kata Female U12
Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 1gold GARCIA LOZANO PAOLA   KUMO SPORT  SPAIN
        Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 2silver MAJSEC ISKRA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 3bronze PALIAGA FLAVIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 3bronze Szőcs Kamilla   Karate Klub Sportingbudo  HUNGARY
        Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 5 Romanova Vassilisa   Karate Club Nikon  BULGARIA
        Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 5 POPOVIC MIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 7 SIAMBALIS ELLINEA   Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 7 GAMOVÁ Nataša   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
Kids Competition - Kata Female U14
Kids Competition - Kata Female U14 1gold LOK WAI KIU   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG
        Kids Competition - Kata Female U14 2silver SENEVIRATNE IMANDI   AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kids Competition - Kata Female U14 3bronze CRNOVCIC SLAVICA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kids Competition - Kata Female U14 3bronze JAKIĆ FRANČESKA   KK VIKTORIA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kids Competition - Kata Female U14 5 Popova Varvara   DYNAMEX sport club  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kids Competition - Kata Female U14 5 JELEN NIKA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kids Competition - Kata Female U14 7 NEGOVANOVIC BRANKICA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kids Competition - Kata Female U14 7 TUTIC NIKA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kids Competition - Kata Female U14 9 VAN DER MERWE MONIQUE   SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
        Kids Competition - Kata Female U14 9 Efremova Ekaterina   Sakhalin region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kids Competition - Kata Female U14 11 STOBER ZOE   CROATIA  CROATIA
Kids Competition - Kata Male U12
Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 1gold Bárdos Ádám   Karate Klub Sportingbudo  HUNGARY
        Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 2silver AMINOF RONEN YOSEF   ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 3bronze JAGRUTH MANJOORE PRASHADA   INDIA  INDIA
        Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 3bronze Milenkov Yanislav   Karate Club SHURIKEN  BULGARIA
        Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 5 SOPER ERIC   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 5 Szőcs Ambrus   Karate Klub Sportingbudo  HUNGARY
        Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 7 Zahariev Yulian   Bulgarian National Karate Team  BULGARIA
        Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 7 KATANEC JAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 9 VOLAREVIC MILEVOJ JAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
Kids Competition - Kata Male U14
Kids Competition - Kata Male U14 1gold STELCL ADAM   METROPOL KARATE  SLOVAKIA
        Kids Competition - Kata Male U14 2silver YUEN NATHAN   AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kids Competition - Kata Male U14 3bronze Pišta Jaroslav   KK Slovsport Trnava  SLOVAKIA
        Kids Competition - Kata Male U14 3bronze Nazarov Vladimir   Karate Club SHURIKEN  BULGARIA
        Kids Competition - Kata Male U14 5 Nechaev Vladimir   Russia. Karate Federation Astrakhan region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kids Competition - Kata Male U14 5 DROPPA NICOLAS   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kids Competition - Kata Male U14 7 Vilhemov Vilhem   Bulgarian National Karate Team  BULGARIA
        Kids Competition - Kata Male U14 7 ŠLEHOFER RICHARD   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kids Competition - Kata Male U14 9 Jurgutavičius Deimantas   Kovos menų ir sporto asociacija Budo  LITHUANIA
        Kids Competition - Kata Male U14 9 CHABANOV BOGDAN   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Kids Competition - Kata Male U14 11 BARJAMOVIC DAMIR   CROATIA  CROATIA
Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -35 kg
Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -35 kg 1gold LOKI ALMA   Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -35 kg 2silver RAJKO SONJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -35 kg 3bronze Budnikova Viktoriya   IRBIS TEAM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -35 kg 3bronze Alberg Camilla   Ishøj karate  DENMARK
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -35 kg 5 ZERJAV NIKA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -35 kg 5 Kadlecová Aneta   Fight Club CZ  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -40 kg
Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -40 kg 1gold KRIZANOVIC SARA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -40 kg 2silver CUCAK NIKOLINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -40 kg 3bronze STYLIANOU MARIA   Sport Club KIME  CYPRUS
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -40 kg 3bronze Zarei Lara   Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -40 kg 5 BERNARDI BENEDETTA   GLC FIJLKAM sport village karate bologna  ITALY
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -40 kg 5 Frydrychová Magdalena   Fight Club CZ  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -40 kg 7 KOKKINIDOU ATHENA   Sport Club KIME  CYPRUS
Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -45 kg
Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -45 kg 1gold Pedersen Emma   BUDO SPORTSKARATE TEAM  DENMARK
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -45 kg 2silver BETI EMILY   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -45 kg 3bronze SPOLJARIC TEA LENA   CROATIA  CROATIA
Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 45+ kg
Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 45+ kg 1gold Simic Natalija   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 45+ kg 2silver LOLLI ANGELICA   GLC FIJLKAM sport village karate bologna  ITALY
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 45+ kg 3bronze VUJIC KRISTINA   SERBIA  SERBIA
Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -42 kg
Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -42 kg 1gold STIVIC EMA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -42 kg 2silver MAMELEDZIJA TIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -42 kg 3bronze NEGOVANOVIC BRANKICA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -42 kg 3bronze Paños Jaén Nuria   KIDOKAN  SPAIN
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -42 kg 5 SIPOVIC NEJRA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -42 kg 5 Fuyu Lind Trine   Sportskarate Denmark  DENMARK
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -42 kg 7 LIMIDO CARLOTTA   GLC FIJLKAM sport village karate bologna  ITALY
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -42 kg 7 JONES MEGAN   SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -47 kg
Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -47 kg 1gold JURICIC EMA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -47 kg 2silver Popova Varvara   DYNAMEX sport club  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -47 kg 3bronze ULIVI ALICE   GLC FIJLKAM sport village karate bologna  ITALY
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -47 kg 3bronze Arandjelovic Anja   Karate club NIPPON  SERBIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -47 kg 5 HUKARA DZELILA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -47 kg 5 MAXWELL SAMMI   COWDENBEATH SK2000  SCOTLAND
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -47 kg 7 HUISAMEN TIFFINI ANNE   SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -47 kg 7 Efremova Ekaterina   Sakhalin region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 47+ kg
Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 47+ kg 1gold Žerjav Nuša   Karate klub Polzela  SLOVENIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 47+ kg 2silver TRIFKOVIC ALEKSANDRA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 47+ kg 3bronze ferrarini sofia   asd judo karate club  ITALY
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 47+ kg 3bronze ZIVKOVIC TAMARA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 47+ kg 5 NUIC PETRA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 47+ kg 7 Karttunen Venla   Porin Shotokan  FINLAND
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 47+ kg 9 MALPIGHI FUTURA   GLC FIJLKAM sport village karate bologna  ITALY
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 47+ kg 9 VAN DER MERWE MONIQUE   SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -30 kg
Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -30 kg 1gold Leonard Maksim   LEGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -30 kg 2silver VERAS LIAM   VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -30 kg 3bronze TOPLICANEC NIKOLA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -30 kg 3bronze Shevchenko Andrei   LEGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -30 kg 5 MAROVIC NIKO   CROATIA  CROATIA
Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg
Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg 1gold Grigorashenko Nikita   Jungle Team Mowgly  UKRAINE
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg 2silver Morozov Maksym   Jungle Team Mowgly  UKRAINE
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg 3bronze PURIC MILOS   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg 3bronze COSTACHE DAVID   CS OTOPENI  ROMANIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg 5 Zarei Saresh   Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg 5 KOKONAKIS STAVROS   A.G.S EMPEDOKLIS  GREECE
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg 7 Møller Sebastian   Sportskarate Denmark  DENMARK
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg 7 ZEKOVIC JUSUF   SERBIA  SERBIA
Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg
Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg 1gold STANIC MIHAJLO   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg 2silver MARKOVIC LAZAR   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg 3bronze Vilkas Augustas   Kovos menų ir sporto asociacija Budo  LITHUANIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg 3bronze MILINOVICH DAVID   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg 5 PECIKOZIC GORDAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg 5 Dziuda Dominik   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ  POLAND
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg 7 WAUGH LEWIS   satori martial arts  SCOTLAND
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg 7 Pełka Oliwier   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ  POLAND
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg 9 Bobrov Egor   LEGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -45 kg
Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -45 kg 1gold Kutcenko Aleksandr   LEGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -45 kg 2silver ZELENOVIC BLAGOJEVIC NIKOLA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -45 kg 3bronze GRUBIC MIHAJLO   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -45 kg 3bronze BOBROV VLADIMIR   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -45 kg 5 Katauskas Matas   Kovos menų ir sporto asociacija Budo  LITHUANIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -45 kg 5 Rinmanis Arturs   Karate club TIGERS  LATVIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -45 kg 7 SAVVA STYLIANOS   Sport Club KIME  CYPRUS
Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 45+ kg
Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 45+ kg 1gold Altman Aleksei   Sport club karate LEADER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 45+ kg 2silver Milenkov Yanislav   Karate Club SHURIKEN  BULGARIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 45+ kg 3bronze Manakyan Davit   JYOSHINMON KARATE TEAM  ARMENIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 45+ kg 3bronze TSIRIDES CONSTANTINOS   Sport Club KIME  CYPRUS
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 45+ kg 5 Zegna Federico   A.S.D. Artesport  ITALY
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 45+ kg 5 RADULOVIC KRALJ VID   CROATIA  CROATIA
Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -40 kg
Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -40 kg 1gold KOLOMIITSEV NIKITA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -40 kg 2silver VUCIC SERGEJ   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -40 kg 3bronze TVRDON ANDREJ   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -40 kg 3bronze Fetisov Artem   SPK Soyuz Novosibirsk  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -40 kg 5 TERIHAJ IVAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -40 kg 5 Petkov Ivan   Karate Club Nikon  BULGARIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -40 kg 7 CLOUTIER LOIC   CANADA  CANADA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -40 kg 7 MURKOVIC DOMINIK   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -40 kg 9 Temesvári-Nagy Levente   Karate Klub Sportingbudo  HUNGARY
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -40 kg 9 MASARYK SAMUEL   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -45 kg
Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -45 kg 1gold DUJAKOVIC PAVLE   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -45 kg 2silver SEDOIKIN LEONID   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -45 kg 3bronze VASILIC MIHAJLO   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -45 kg 3bronze Storozuks Sergejs   IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -45 kg 5 SIMUNEC DINO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -45 kg 5 VERAS LUAN   VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -45 kg 7 STYLIANOU STEFANOS   Sport Club KIME  CYPRUS
Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -50 kg
Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -50 kg 1gold LUCCHESI DENNIS   GLC FIJLKAM sport village karate bologna  ITALY
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -50 kg 2silver LONCIC EDI   ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -50 kg 3bronze Jankausks Emils   Salaspils Karate Klubs  LATVIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -50 kg 3bronze Nechaev Vladimir   Russia. Karate Federation Astrakhan region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -50 kg 5 Tinavský Jáchym   Fight Club CZ  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -50 kg 5 LAZAR LEO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -50 kg 7 SLUKIC JOSIP   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -50 kg 7 Gajewski Wiktor   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ  POLAND
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -50 kg 9 Chvátal Ondřej   GRYF Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -55 kg
Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -55 kg 1gold Molina Jareño David   KIDOKAN  SPAIN
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -55 kg 2silver FIORE MATTEO   ASD CENTRO GINNICO PIELLE  ITALY
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -55 kg 3bronze Kočandrle Dominik   Fight Club CZ  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -55 kg 3bronze Mietto Enrico   Academia Sport Way  BRAZIL
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -55 kg 5 McKay Harry   Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -55 kg 5 Møller Robert   Sportskarate Denmark  DENMARK
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -55 kg 7 SIRC MIHAEL   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -55 kg 7 GRUBSIC TONCI   CROATIA  CROATIA
Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 55+ kg
Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 55+ kg 1gold SADIKOVIC EMIL   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 55+ kg 2silver KALABIC ALEKSANDAR   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 55+ kg 3bronze SISIN ALEXANDER   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 55+ kg 3bronze Skachkov Bogdan   IRBIS TEAM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 55+ kg 5 Aprilov Alan   BUDO  BULGARIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 55+ kg 5 Varhelahti Emil   Porin Shotokan  FINLAND
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 55+ kg 7 Hernandez Fermin Rodrigo   KIDOKAN  SPAIN
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 55+ kg 7 BAZDARIC ANTON   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 55+ kg 9 Gashi Melos   Karate Club BARDHOSHI Prishtine  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 55+ kg 9 MILICEVIC MARKO   SERBIA  SERBIA
Youth Cup - Kata Female Cadet
Youth Cup - Kata Female Cadet 1gold BODINGTON CELMA SILVANA   KUMO SPORT  SPAIN
        Youth Cup - Kata Female Cadet 2silver SIMIC JOVANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Youth Cup - Kata Female Cadet 3bronze AMATO CAROLINA   GLC FIJLKAM sport village karate bologna  ITALY
        Youth Cup - Kata Female Cadet 3bronze Pištová Simona   KK Slovsport Trnava  SLOVAKIA
        Youth Cup - Kata Female Cadet 5 ARENA ANGELA   GLC FIJLKAM ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA  ITALY
        Youth Cup - Kata Female Cadet 5 ALBERTE ANANDA   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Youth Cup - Kata Female Cadet 7 MALCEC SARA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kata Female Cadet 7 NOISTERNIGG SARAH   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Youth Cup - Kata Female Cadet 9 KULJIS LENKA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kata Female Cadet 9 FRENKLAKH DANIELLE   ISRAEL  ISRAEL
Youth Cup - Kata Female Junior
Youth Cup - Kata Female Junior 1gold casale carola   asd sambo verona 2003  ITALY
        Youth Cup - Kata Female Junior 2silver GARCIA LOZANO MARTA   KUMO SPORT  SPAIN
        Youth Cup - Kata Female Junior 3bronze Robinson Jennifer   Briceno Karate  UNITED STATES
        Youth Cup - Kata Female Junior 3bronze BRATIC MELISSA   CANADA  CANADA
        Youth Cup - Kata Female Junior 5 WIENINGER KRISTIN   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Youth Cup - Kata Female Junior 5 Polina Kotliarova   MU FOC Lider Klin  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Youth Cup - Kata Female Junior 7 Vega Letamendi Marta   Goju-Ryu Torremolinos  SPAIN
        Youth Cup - Kata Female Junior 7 GOJACIC EMA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Youth Cup - Kata Female Junior 9 Kamcheska Kiriana   KARATE CLUB RONIN-MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        Youth Cup - Kata Female Junior 9 ERCOLIN ELENA   GLC FIJLKAM ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA  ITALY
Youth Cup - Kata Female U21
Youth Cup - Kata Female U21 1gold MLADEZIC BOJANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Youth Cup - Kata Female U21 2silver LAOS LOO CLAUDIA   CANADA  CANADA
        Youth Cup - Kata Female U21 3bronze SIMONIČ MAŠA   KARATE KLUB KOVINAR MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        Youth Cup - Kata Female U21 3bronze Pivi Lisa   GLC FILJKAM Asd Fisiodinamik ITA  ITALY
        Youth Cup - Kata Female U21 5 CVERDELJ ALEKS   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Youth Cup - Kata Female U21 5 KAO HSIANG-LIN   CTKF Club  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Youth Cup - Kata Female U21 7 LIXANDROIU NOEMI ELENA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Youth Cup - Kata Female U21 7 FURUMOTO-DESHAIES HANA   CANADA  CANADA
        Youth Cup - Kata Female U21 9 HOARE JAMIE   AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Youth Cup - Kata Female U21 9 RATH JUTTA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
Youth Cup - Kata Male Cadet
Youth Cup - Kata Male Cadet 1gold Cricco Alessandro   Cus Perugia Karate  ITALY
        Youth Cup - Kata Male Cadet 2silver VALDIVIA MIRANDA JORDI   KARATECLUBJUST  SPAIN
        Youth Cup - Kata Male Cadet 3bronze Stocker Pietro   Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen / Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        Youth Cup - Kata Male Cadet 3bronze CEROVIC LUKA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Youth Cup - Kata Male Cadet 5 Lebedev Daniil   MU FOC Lider Klin  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Youth Cup - Kata Male Cadet 5 Ujihara Yuki   Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen / Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        Youth Cup - Kata Male Cadet 7 ROBERTSON RYLEY   AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Youth Cup - Kata Male Cadet 7 BERRIOS ENRIQUE   AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Youth Cup - Kata Male Cadet 9 VUKOBRATOVIC DJURADJ   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Youth Cup - Kata Male Cadet 9 Hussain Mohammed Ali   Botswana Hayashi Ha  BOTSWANA
Youth Cup - Kata Male Junior
Youth Cup - Kata Male Junior 1gold SUVAJCEVIC STEFAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Youth Cup - Kata Male Junior 2silver TRANIER loïck   SKB EPINAY SOUS SENART  FRANCE
        Youth Cup - Kata Male Junior 3bronze Rosiello Jess   WAKAI TEAM  BELGIUM
        Youth Cup - Kata Male Junior 3bronze SMOLIGA Julian Enrik   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Youth Cup - Kata Male Junior 5 BORGATO DAVIDE   GLC FIJLKAM ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA  ITALY
        Youth Cup - Kata Male Junior 5 BARNETT KHYBER   CANADA  CANADA
        Youth Cup - Kata Male Junior 7 Forgács Tamás   Vasas SC  HUNGARY
        Youth Cup - Kata Male Junior 7 SCHUSTER SEBASTIAN   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Youth Cup - Kata Male Junior 9 PINTER MORENO EMANUELLE   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kata Male Junior 9 DIANA LEONARDO   GLC FIJLKAM sport village karate bologna  ITALY
Youth Cup - Kata Male U21
Youth Cup - Kata Male U21 1gold Alamo Antonio   ALAMO-KARATE  SPAIN
        Youth Cup - Kata Male U21 2silver Koch Szabolcs   Karate Klub Sportingbudo  HUNGARY
        Youth Cup - Kata Male U21 3bronze POLO FELIPE   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Youth Cup - Kata Male U21 3bronze CHIEN YU-TING   CTKF Club  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Youth Cup - Kata Male U21 5 SHAMILOV RAMI   ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Youth Cup - Kata Male U21 5 BUCHINGER LUKAS   Upper Austria Karate Federation  AUSTRIA
        Youth Cup - Kata Male U21 7 PONS THEO   SKB EPINAY SOUS SENART  FRANCE
        Youth Cup - Kata Male U21 7 HAJDU TOMAS   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Youth Cup - Kata Male U21 9 Williams Daniel   JKS Wales  WALES
Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet -47 kg
Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet -47 kg 1gold Hurenko Polina   Jungle Team Mowgly  UKRAINE
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet -47 kg 2silver MAHMUTOVIC SARA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet -47 kg 3bronze Pollard Amiee   Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet -47 kg 3bronze Muizniece Marija Luize   IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet -47 kg 5 MOSTOFIZADEH DARIA   AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet -47 kg 5 KECKES ELENA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet -47 kg 7 MESHCHERIAKOVA MARGARITA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet -54 kg
Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet -54 kg 1gold HABERL URSA   KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE  SLOVENIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet -54 kg 2silver CHERNYSHEVA ANNA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet -54 kg 3bronze VUKOJA LEA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet -54 kg 3bronze MILOVANOVIC ANJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet -54 kg 5 Becirovic Belma   ORKKA LUKAVAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet -54 kg 5 Pálinkášová Laura   Karate Klub Triumph  SLOVAKIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet -54 kg 7 Sinchukovska Siuzen   Jungle Team Mowgly  UKRAINE
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet -54 kg 7 SULEK TIHANA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet -54 kg 9 PRIMORAC REBECCA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet -54 kg 9 Širec Ema   Radvanje  SLOVENIA
Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet 54+ kg
Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet 54+ kg 1gold MAHMUD DINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet 54+ kg 2silver BECIROVIC SADEA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet 54+ kg 3bronze FUCIK LAURA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet 54+ kg 3bronze LOLIC ANJA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet 54+ kg 5 MASSAGRANDE CHIARA   ASD Arti marziali villafranca  ITALY
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet 54+ kg 5 KRESIC STEFANI   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet 54+ kg 7 Aakermann Sarah   BUDO SPORTSKARATE TEAM  DENMARK
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet 54+ kg 7 MAINI VALENTINA   ASD KARATE PIACENZA  ITALY
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet 54+ kg 9 GEHRER REBECCA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet 54+ kg 9 NIKCI MRIKA   Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet 54+ kg 11 HILL ASHLEIGH   AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -48 kg
Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -48 kg 1gold CHAN MELISSA   CANADA  CANADA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -48 kg 2silver PALOMO LORENZO ANA ISABEL   KIDOKAN  SPAIN
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -48 kg 3bronze Lydon Chloe   Chadwell Heath Karate Acadmy  ENGLAND
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -48 kg 3bronze PETROVIC SLAVKA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -48 kg 5 AHMETOVIC LEJLA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -48 kg 5 SUSAC KATARINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -48 kg 7 MORIC VIVIEN   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -53 kg
Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -53 kg 1gold Goranova Ivet   PETROMAX Martial Arts School  BULGARIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -53 kg 2silver DING JIAMEI   CHINA  CHINA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -53 kg 3bronze HABERL BARBARA   KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE  SLOVENIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -53 kg 3bronze Robinson Jennifer   Briceno Karate  UNITED STATES
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -53 kg 5 VUJASINOVIC ALEKSANDRA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -53 kg 5 GRDENIC INES   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -53 kg 7 CONFENTE MATILDE   POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.  ITALY
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -53 kg 7 NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA   Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -53 kg 9 VUKOJA AJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -53 kg 9 SULEK KATARINA   CROATIA  CROATIA
Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -59 kg
Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -59 kg 1gold maffini sahara   asd judo karate club  ITALY
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -59 kg 2silver CUI HEWEI   CHINA  CHINA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -59 kg 3bronze Sabiecka Julia   Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI  POLAND
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -59 kg 3bronze Roseva Victoria   PETROMAX Martial Arts School  BULGARIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -59 kg 5 Pichler Julia   Upper Austria Karate Federation  AUSTRIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -59 kg 5 Vidová Rebeka   Dukla Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -59 kg 7 Růžičková Aneta   TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -59 kg 7 MAYAN PARVIN   CANADA  CANADA
Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior 59+ kg
Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior 59+ kg 1gold Ziller Lora   Upper Austria Karate Federation  AUSTRIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior 59+ kg 2silver LESJAK LUCIJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior 59+ kg 3bronze DURMIS DINA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior 59+ kg 3bronze BRATIC MELISSA   CANADA  CANADA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior 59+ kg 5 REHAK LAURA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior 59+ kg 5 Zozulyak Zhanna   TULLINGE WADORYU KARATE  SWEDEN
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior 59+ kg 7 RAHMANOVIC ILMA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior 59+ kg 7 VARSAKOVIC SANJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior 59+ kg 9 ZHU YUNGE   CHINA  CHINA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior 59+ kg 9 MIDZIC NEJRA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -50 kg
Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -50 kg 1gold MAHMUTOVIC AJLA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -50 kg 2silver Poulsen Amalie   Sportskarate Denmark  DENMARK
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -50 kg 3bronze CHAN ISABEL   CANADA  CANADA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -50 kg 3bronze JOVIC ANJA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -50 kg 5 NEGOVANOVIC DRAGANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -50 kg 5 PENDIC LJILJANA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -50 kg 7 GABRIELA SIMIONESEI   C.S. KARATE VIROMET VICTORIA  ROMANIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -50 kg 7 REITER JULIA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -55 kg
Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -55 kg 1gold Lirisman Li   ESTONIA National Team  ESTONIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -55 kg 2silver Pendarovska Monika   Makpetrol  FYR of Macedonia
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -55 kg 3bronze SCHAERER MAYA   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -55 kg 3bronze Espinosa María   KIDOKAN  SPAIN
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -55 kg 5 KAO HSIANG-LIN   CTKF Club  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -55 kg 5 HSU WEI-NING   CTKF Club  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -55 kg 7 SIDDIQUI SARA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -55 kg 7 Burnett Rebecca   Rebecca Burnett  ENGLAND
Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -61 kg
Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -61 kg 1gold Elwart Sara   Sports Club GOKKEN  POLAND
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -61 kg 2silver Florjančič Kati   ŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO GORICA  SLOVENIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -61 kg 3bronze DZAFIC NEIRA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -61 kg 3bronze MONCKTON BELINDA   AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -61 kg 5 GOJAK AMILA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -61 kg 5 ELASWAD MARIAM   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -61 kg 7 KOUFODONTI EVGENIA   A.G.S EMPEDOKLIS  GREECE
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -61 kg 7 ragazzi francesca   GLC FIJLKAM sport village karate bologna  ITALY
Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -68 kg
Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -68 kg 1gold PRGA IRENA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -68 kg 2silver CAVAR IVONA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -68 kg 3bronze ULLURI DIELZA   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -68 kg 3bronze ZOVKO KRISTINA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -68 kg 5 STROHBACH ETHAN   CANADA  CANADA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -68 kg 5 STANKO SARA   SHOTOKAN GROSUPLSE  SLOVENIA
Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 68+ kg
Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 68+ kg 1gold Budič Kaja   karate klub kolektor idrija  SLOVENIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 68+ kg 2silver BOISVENUE CAMELIE   CANADA  CANADA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 68+ kg 3bronze RUZAJ LUCIJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 68+ kg 3bronze ZORIC MAJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -52 kg
Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -52 kg 1gold Ortiz Fernandez Alejandro   KIDOKAN  SPAIN
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -52 kg 2silver Idrizi Abdurahim   Makpetrol  FYR of Macedonia
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -52 kg 3bronze CHAU KA HIM   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -52 kg 3bronze JUST CLOPES JOAN   KARATECLUBJUST  SPAIN
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -52 kg 5 HEER SUNNY   CANADA  CANADA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -52 kg 5 HUSEINBEGOVIC ISMAR   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -52 kg 7 Henriksen Jakob   BUDO SPORTSKARATE TEAM  DENMARK
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -52 kg 7 KRIVTSOV GENNADII   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -52 kg 9 VALDIVIA MIRANDA JORDI   KARATECLUBJUST  SPAIN
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -52 kg 9 Hafnar Peter   Karate klub Shotokan Kranj  SLOVENIA
Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -57 kg
Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -57 kg 1gold Vitulano Gennaro   GLC Champion Center Napoli  ITALY
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -57 kg 2silver Salivanov Alexander   Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -57 kg 3bronze GRGIC ANTONIO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -57 kg 3bronze RAGNOLI DAVIDE   POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.  ITALY
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -57 kg 5 ZIDAR DOMEN   KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE  SLOVENIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -57 kg 5 RAPPARINI DAVIDE   GLC FIJLKAM sport village karate bologna  ITALY
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -57 kg 7 Christian Morra   GLC Champion Center Napoli  ITALY
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -57 kg 7 BABIC IVOR   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -57 kg 9 POPOVIC MIHAJLO   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -57 kg 9 DEVEAU RILEY   CANADA  CANADA
Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -63 kg
Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -63 kg 1gold SHIH CHENG-CHUNG   CTKF Club  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -63 kg 2silver TOMLJANOVIC LEON   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -63 kg 3bronze Senpon Saisheren   Champion Karate Academy  UNITED STATES
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -63 kg 3bronze Chepurnov Daniil   Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -63 kg 5 MAROSI DAVID   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -63 kg 5 FERNANDEZ IVAN   shindokan shito kai usa  UNITED STATES
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -63 kg 7 CHANDRASEKAR SHIVANAND   INDIA  INDIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -63 kg 7 PETKOVIC FRAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -63 kg 9 LASIC MARKO   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -63 kg 9 HAJDU MATEJ   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -70 kg
Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -70 kg 1gold BOSKOVIC BOJAN   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -70 kg 2silver Zlatkov Teodor   ŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO GORICA  SLOVENIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -70 kg 3bronze Lesnikovs Igors   IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -70 kg 3bronze RADONJIC ILIJA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -70 kg 5 JURINEC MATEVŽ   KARATE KLUB RADENCI  SLOVENIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -70 kg 5 DELLE CURTI ASHENAFI   POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.  ITALY
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -70 kg 7 Koneski Todor   Makpetrol  FYR of Macedonia
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -70 kg 7 TURULJA HAMZA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -70 kg 9 ELBL ANDREJ   CROATIA  CROATIA
Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet 70+ kg
Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet 70+ kg 1gold Martín Pérez Daniel   KIDOKAN  SPAIN
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet 70+ kg 2silver Kósa Tomáš   Dukla Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet 70+ kg 3bronze Franzese Christian   GLC Champion Center Napoli  ITALY
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet 70+ kg 3bronze VRBAT VITO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet 70+ kg 5 CHEN CHIH-HSIANG   CTKF Club  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet 70+ kg 5 EL-TATAWY ELSAYED   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet 70+ kg 7 KOVACEVIC FILIP   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet 70+ kg 7 Gavrilovic David   Karate club NIPPON  SERBIA
Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -55 kg
Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -55 kg 1gold DULOVIC NENAD   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -55 kg 2silver SPITZ LUCA   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -55 kg 3bronze TALER JAKA   SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB BOHINJ  SLOVENIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -55 kg 3bronze HUANG CHUN-SHIEN   CTKF Club  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -55 kg 5 GUSELNIKOV KYRYLO   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -55 kg 5 ZIPENCO GARI   CANADA  CANADA
Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -61 kg
Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -61 kg 1gold refai malek   karategymnasiet if  SWEDEN
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -61 kg 2silver HADZIC ADIN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -61 kg 3bronze KONDIC LUKA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -61 kg 3bronze Cho Johnsen Daniel   Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -61 kg 5 CHENG ZEYU   CHINA  CHINA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -61 kg 5 OBRAZOVIC KRISTIJAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -61 kg 7 Boháč Vojtěch   GRYF Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -61 kg 7 PISONI EDOARDO   GOLDEN LEAGUE COMPETITOR ITALIA  ITALY
Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -68 kg
Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -68 kg 1gold Penna Christopher   Washington Karate Association - Lakewood  UNITED STATES
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -68 kg 2silver BASHA BEKIM   ALBANIA  ALBANIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -68 kg 3bronze Pushkin Igor   Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -68 kg 3bronze Primožič Tit   karate klub kolektor idrija  SLOVENIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -68 kg 5 WEVER GORDILLO CHRISTIAN   GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -68 kg 5 AMOSSI RON MORDEHAI   ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -68 kg 7 CASOTTI SIMONE   ASD KARATE PIACENZA  ITALY
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -68 kg 7 korkmaz tomas1   karategymnasiet if  SWEDEN
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -68 kg 9 LEVINSHTEIN URI   ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -68 kg 9 KARACIC PAUL   CROATIA  CROATIA
Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -76 kg
Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -76 kg 1gold Olazarri Sebastian   Federacion Argentina de Karate  ARGENTINA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -76 kg 2silver Mizov Beslan   Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -76 kg 3bronze BRKIC MARIN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -76 kg 3bronze haag jimmy   karategymnasiet if  SWEDEN
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -76 kg 5 HOERMANN NIKLAS   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -76 kg 5 Møller Patrick   Sportskarate Denmark  DENMARK
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -76 kg 7 Šuškavčević Aleksa   karate klub bratstvo  MONTENEGRO
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -76 kg 7 MARCIJUS LEON   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -76 kg 9 Jardine Aaron   Chris Ewing Karate  SCOTLAND
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -76 kg 9 Slota Piotr   Budokan Wroclaw  POLAND
Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior 76+ kg
Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior 76+ kg 1gold Cajic Hamza   ORKKA LUKAVAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior 76+ kg 2silver Wagner Kevin   Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior 76+ kg 3bronze Kraljevic Marko   Karate club NIPPON  SERBIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior 76+ kg 3bronze Szkotniczky Ákos   Vasas SC  HUNGARY
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior 76+ kg 5 KATAVIC BRUNO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior 76+ kg 5 ANASTASIOS NTEROS   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior 76+ kg 7 Vozza Fabio   neuchâtel karate-do  SWITZERLAND
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior 76+ kg 7 CIANI MICHELE   GLC FIJLKAM sport village karate bologna  ITALY
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior 76+ kg 9 VUJNOVIC IVAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior 76+ kg 9 Črnilec Kesič Žiga   Karate klub Kranj  SLOVENIA
Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -60 kg
Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -60 kg 1gold ARIFI ORGES   Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -60 kg 2silver Pisino Noah   neuchâtel karate-do  SWITZERLAND
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -60 kg 3bronze BESSO NATHANIEL   CANADA  CANADA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -60 kg 3bronze Vanacore Gianluca   Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -60 kg 5 DZAKOVIC MILOS   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -60 kg 5 Gevorgyan Erik   JYOSHINMON KARATE TEAM  ARMENIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -60 kg 7 Richards Luke   Welsh Shotokan Karate Organisation  WALES
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -60 kg 7 BASCKIN RICHARD   AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -67 kg
Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -67 kg 1gold BERAK BORAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -67 kg 2silver Djozic Mensur   ORKKA LUKAVAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -67 kg 3bronze KALAJDJIC STEFAN   AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -67 kg 3bronze Gorenc Denis   Karate klub Hrastnik  SLOVENIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -67 kg 5 STIMAC STJEPAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -67 kg 5 POVRZENIC DINO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -67 kg 7 RETTENBACHER LUCA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -67 kg 7 TONG TUMELO   SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg
Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg 1gold RETTENBACHER ROBIN   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg 2silver Zaborski Petar   Makpetrol  FYR of Macedonia
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg 3bronze KOLOMIITCEV ALEKSANDR   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg 3bronze Ganzen Andrei   KHMAO-YUGRA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg 5 Rušiti Ardit   Karate klub Hrastnik  SLOVENIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg 5 HUANG CHEN-WEI   CTKF Club  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg 7 CERNE NEMANJA   AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg 7 Ichiki Julio   Federacion Argentina de Karate  ARGENTINA
Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -84 kg
Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -84 kg 1gold Perez Agustin   Federacion Argentina de Karate  ARGENTINA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -84 kg 2silver POPOVIC VUK   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -84 kg 3bronze Timmermans Brian   Karate Team Timmermans  NETHERLANDS
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -84 kg 3bronze Shane Julian   Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen / Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -84 kg 5 ZOVKO ZORAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -84 kg 5 wendell erik   karategymnasiet if  SWEDEN
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -84 kg 7 ANDRUSIAK BOHDAN   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -84 kg 7 Ljunggren Oliver   Ishøj karate  DENMARK
Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 84+ kg
Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 84+ kg 1gold BUNJEVAC JAKOV   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 84+ kg 2silver BARAC FILIP   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 84+ kg 3bronze TRIKOS BOGDAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 84+ kg 3bronze KRALJEVIC MARKO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 84+ kg 5 DANIEL MAN   C.S. KARATE VIROMET VICTORIA  ROMANIA
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 84+ kg 5 Stojmanovikj Miki   Makpetrol  FYR of Macedonia
        Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 84+ kg 7 Gleadell Joshua   HALIFAX SPORT KARATE  ENGLAND
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-05-24 21:28:52 CEST +02:00)