Results
 
17th Oceania Karate Championships - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
10 Yrs Children Kumite Female +35 kg 1gold CAVANIE KENLY  FRENCH POLYNESIA  FRENCH POLYNESIA
        10 Yrs Children Kumite Female +35 kg 2silver HUGO SEI-ANA   NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        10 Yrs Children Kumite Female +35 kg 3bronze _LEUNG HOI_WAN  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        10 Yrs Children Kumite Female +35 kg 3bronze TASEVSKA MAKAYLA  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        10 Yrs Children Kumite Female +35 kg 5 TUITAGATA EPIPHANIE  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
10 Yrs Children Kumite Female -35 kg 1gold SMITH AMELIA  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        10 Yrs Children Kumite Female -35 kg 2silver ATTARD EMILEE  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        10 Yrs Children Kumite Female -35 kg 3bronze CARLSON OLIVIA  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        10 Yrs Children Kumite Female -35 kg 3bronze SAINT-ANDRE STACY  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
10 Yrs Children Kumite Male +34 kg 1gold TREVILLIAN LIAM  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        10 Yrs Children Kumite Male +34 kg 2silver HILL THOMAS  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        10 Yrs Children Kumite Male +34 kg 3bronze CANALDO JOEY  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        10 Yrs Children Kumite Male +34 kg 3bronze CASTILLO JUAN  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
10 Yrs Children Kumite Male -34 kg 1gold _SOMERVILLE LOGAN  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        10 Yrs Children Kumite Male -34 kg 2silver ARDIMANNI TONI  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        10 Yrs Children Kumite Male -34 kg 3bronze POOL NATHAN  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        10 Yrs Children Kumite Male -34 kg 3bronze WAGINO NOLAN  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
10-11 Yrs Children Kata Female 1gold DIMOVSKA STEPHANIE  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        10-11 Yrs Children Kata Female 2silver SANFT KEIRA  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        10-11 Yrs Children Kata Female 3bronze SMITH AMELIA  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        10-11 Yrs Children Kata Female 3bronze SMITH ISOBELLE  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
10-11 Yrs Children Kata Male 1gold AIYAMA RUI  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        10-11 Yrs Children Kata Male 2silver BRINCAT NICHOLAS  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        10-11 Yrs Children Kata Male 3bronze KERHOZE ALAN  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        10-11 Yrs Children Kata Male 3bronze SCHRAMM BLAKE  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
11 Yrs Kumite Female +40 kg 1gold WETTA ORLANE  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female +40 kg 2silver RUSSELL ISLA  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        11 Yrs Kumite Female +40 kg 3bronze THISTLETHWAITE EMILY  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female +40 kg 3bronze ORTS JILLIANE  FRENCH POLYNESIA  FRENCH POLYNESIA
11 Yrs Kumite Female -35 kg 1gold HENNESSEY LOLA  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -35 kg 2silver DU SOPHIA  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -35 kg 3bronze MCMURRAY LEXY  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -35 kg 3bronze LOURENSZ ALLY  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
11 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg 1gold SMITH ISOBELLE  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg 2silver SOPER ELLA  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg 3bronze CORNAILLE LOHANNE  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
11 Yrs Kumite Male +45 kg 1gold THOMAS BRODIE  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        11 Yrs Kumite Male +45 kg 2silver AIYAMA RUI  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        11 Yrs Kumite Male +45 kg 3bronze PULEOTO LUTHER  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
11 YRS KUMITE MALE -38 KG 1gold TANA KINGITEAHUAHU  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        11 YRS KUMITE MALE -38 KG 2silver BRINCAT NICHOLAS  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        11 YRS KUMITE MALE -38 KG 3bronze BAINES CHARLIE  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        11 YRS KUMITE MALE -38 KG 3bronze EVLAKHOFF KURTH  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        11 YRS KUMITE MALE -38 KG 5 KERHOZE ALAN  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        11 YRS KUMITE MALE -38 KG 5 SAVAGE CHARLES  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
11 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 1gold DOOLEY ISAAC  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 2silver SWEENEY MARK  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze DUROSSET HEINUI  FRENCH POLYNESIA  FRENCH POLYNESIA
12-13 YRS CHILDREN FEMALE KUMITE +55 KG 1gold WALES ELIZA  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        12-13 YRS CHILDREN FEMALE KUMITE +55 KG 2silver SINICKA NATALIE   AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        12-13 YRS CHILDREN FEMALE KUMITE +55 KG 3bronze LECOTTIER LILOU  FRENCH POLYNESIA  FRENCH POLYNESIA
        12-13 YRS CHILDREN FEMALE KUMITE +55 KG 3bronze MENGELLE ENORA  FRENCH POLYNESIA  FRENCH POLYNESIA
12-13 YRS CHILDREN FEMALE KUMITE -42 KG 1gold MANUEL JELENA  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        12-13 YRS CHILDREN FEMALE KUMITE -42 KG 2silver CORBETT ISLA  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        12-13 YRS CHILDREN FEMALE KUMITE -42 KG 3bronze DUNN MELISSA  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
12-13 YRS CHILDREN FEMALE KUMITE -47 KG 1gold HUTCHISON ALEX  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        12-13 YRS CHILDREN FEMALE KUMITE -47 KG 2silver MALPASS NATALIE  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        12-13 YRS CHILDREN FEMALE KUMITE -47 KG 3bronze GRAY ROSIE  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
12-13 YRS CHILDREN FEMALE KUMITE -55 KG 1gold BATT JODIE  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        12-13 YRS CHILDREN FEMALE KUMITE -55 KG 2silver BURROWES TAYLAH  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        12-13 YRS CHILDREN FEMALE KUMITE -55 KG 3bronze THISTLETHWAITE AMY  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
12-13 Yrs Children Kata Female 1gold BANKS CASSANDRA  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        12-13 Yrs Children Kata Female 2silver CORBETT ISLA  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        12-13 Yrs Children Kata Female 3bronze DUNN MELISSA  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        12-13 Yrs Children Kata Female 3bronze AWAJIYA MOE  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
12-13 Yrs Children Kata Male 1gold IIOKA CHIEMU  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        12-13 Yrs Children Kata Male 2silver SLAMET HISHAM  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        12-13 Yrs Children Kata Male 3bronze THAM DANIEL  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        12-13 Yrs Children Kata Male 3bronze YUEN NATHAN  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        12-13 Yrs Children Kata Male 5 VEGI Jean Marie  WALLIS & FUTUNA  WALLIS AND FUTUNA
        12-13 Yrs Children Kata Male 5 ROUET ARTHUR  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
12-13 Yrs Children Male Kumite +55 Kg 1gold THAM DANIEL  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        12-13 Yrs Children Male Kumite +55 Kg 2silver GROGAN TEAK  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        12-13 Yrs Children Male Kumite +55 Kg 3bronze HILL JAMES  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        12-13 Yrs Children Male Kumite +55 Kg 3bronze BATT AIDAN  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
12-13 YRS CHILDREN MALE KUMITE -40 KG 1gold ATTARD JACOB  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        12-13 YRS CHILDREN MALE KUMITE -40 KG 2silver WHITE CHARLIE  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        12-13 YRS CHILDREN MALE KUMITE -40 KG 3bronze ZENT GRANT  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        12-13 YRS CHILDREN MALE KUMITE -40 KG 3bronze GAZENGEL GUILLAUME  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        12-13 YRS CHILDREN MALE KUMITE -40 KG 5 SLAMET HISHAM  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        12-13 YRS CHILDREN MALE KUMITE -40 KG 5 PICART NEMO  FRENCH POLYNESIA  FRENCH POLYNESIA
12-13 Yrs Children Male Kumite -45 kg 1gold THAM ISAAC  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        12-13 Yrs Children Male Kumite -45 kg 2silver LAW NORBU  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        12-13 Yrs Children Male Kumite -45 kg 3bronze JOBLING HAMISH  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        12-13 Yrs Children Male Kumite -45 kg 3bronze WALBURN HARRIS  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        12-13 Yrs Children Male Kumite -45 kg 5 BLUM NICOLAS  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        12-13 Yrs Children Male Kumite -45 kg 5 VEGI Jean Marie  WALLIS & FUTUNA  WALLIS AND FUTUNA
12-13 Yrs Children Male Kumite -50 Kg 1gold HENRY BRADY  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        12-13 Yrs Children Male Kumite -50 Kg 2silver SUNG SIMON  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        12-13 Yrs Children Male Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze KOMORNICKI ENRICK  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        12-13 Yrs Children Male Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze TROUSSELLE TAMATEA  FRENCH POLYNESIA  FRENCH POLYNESIA
12-13 Yrs Children Male Kumite -55 Kg 1gold GOULD DARTAGNAN  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        12-13 Yrs Children Male Kumite -55 Kg 2silver SCHRAMM KYLE  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        12-13 Yrs Children Male Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze IIOKA CHIEMU  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
Cadet Kata Female 1gold WONG ADA  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Cadet Kata Female 2silver EDGAR NINA  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze SENEVIRATNE IMANDI  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze BOSCOTT HOLLY  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Cadet Kata Female 5 MUA SENIA   FIJI ISLANDS  FIJI
        Cadet Kata Female 5 PETIT-CORPS SHAWNA  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
Cadet Kata Male 1gold BERRIOS ENRIQUE  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Cadet Kata Male 2silver HARVEY BEN  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze ZHOU MATTHEW  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze MARKHAM ALEXANDER  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Cadet Kata Male 5 MONCHY LOUIS  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        Cadet Kata Male 5 RATULOCO MERI-PAUL  FIJI ISLANDS  FIJI
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold SCHRAMM ALANNAH  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2silver MOSTOFIZADEH DARIA  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze EDGAR NINA  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze PARSONS LAUREN  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1gold EADS ELLA  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2silver MCLACHLAN JULIET  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze WETTA VEILANA  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze ROBERT-TRAEGER GABRIELLE  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 WHITE HOLLY  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1gold COLVER-VELLA JADE  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2silver MUA SENIA   FIJI ISLANDS  FIJI
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze TAYLOR JADE  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze HAMNETT TRINITY  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 TETO INIKEI  FRENCH POLYNESIA  FRENCH POLYNESIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 AGNIE KYRIANNE  FRENCH POLYNESIA  FRENCH POLYNESIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 MONNIER JENNIFER  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1gold LILLOUX VAIARI  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2silver SEAR CAMERON  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze BOIDEL THIBAULT  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze HENNESSEY CHASE  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 SAPHAR THOMAS  FRENCH POLYNESIA  FRENCH POLYNESIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 HARVEY BEN  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1gold IVETIC ALEXANDER  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2silver TUITAGATA RONNY  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze ZHOU MATTHEW  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze PAWLOWICZ JACOB  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 BRIDEL GREGOIRE  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 STEWART MASON  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1gold MARTINSEN JOSHUA  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2silver ROBERTSON RYLEY  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze RILEY MASON  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze GABILLON CYRUS  FRENCH POLYNESIA  FRENCH POLYNESIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 HALL RILEY  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1gold JEFFERIES RAUKAWA  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2silver SINGER LIAM  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze FREUND YONATAN  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze JOHNSTON ANTHONY  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 MONCHY LOUIS  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 RATULOCO MERI-PAUL  FIJI ISLANDS  FIJI
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1gold DIX LOCHLAIN  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2silver LENKOVIC JUSTIN  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze ASHDOWN CONNOR  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze TODD MATTHEW  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 FAUCHER VINH  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 BARFF CHRISTIAN  FRENCH POLYNESIA  FRENCH POLYNESIA
Cadet Kumite Team Female 1gold New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Cadet Kumite Team Female 2silver FRENCH POLYNESIA  FRENCH POLYNESIA  FRENCH POLYNESIA
        Cadet Kumite Team Female 3bronze New Cal  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        Cadet Kumite Team Female 3bronze Australia  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Cadet Kumite Team Male 1gold New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Cadet Kumite Team Male 2silver Australia  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Cadet Kumite Team Male 3bronze New Cal  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        Cadet Kumite Team Male 3bronze FRENCH POLYNESIA  FRENCH POLYNESIA  FRENCH POLYNESIA
Children Male Team Kata 1gold New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Children Male Team Kata 2silver New Cal  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
FEMALE CHILDREN TEAM KUMITE 1gold New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        FEMALE CHILDREN TEAM KUMITE 2silver FRENCH POLYNESIA  FRENCH POLYNESIA  FRENCH POLYNESIA
        FEMALE CHILDREN TEAM KUMITE 3bronze Australia  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        FEMALE CHILDREN TEAM KUMITE 3bronze NEW CAL  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
Female Kata 1gold ANACAN ALEXANDREA  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Female Kata 2silver MONDOLONI ANGELIQUE  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        Female Kata 3bronze BURGESS GRACE  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Female Kata 3bronze MONK MARINA  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Female Kata 5 RAFIQ JASMINE  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1gold ALEXIADIS MARIA  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 2silver WATKIN REBECCA  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze CHIN SOPHIE ANN  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze ALLEN JASMINE  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold KNAPP TMEIKA  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 2silver SCOTT SIAN  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze MCCARTIN SAMANTHA  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Female Kumite -61 Kg 1gold MAH KRISTINA  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 2silver YEE SUZANNE  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze PERRIN KRISTINA  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze CLAYTON EDWINE  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
Female Kumite -68 Kg 1gold THOMASON AMY  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 2silver RAMBANS ROMINA  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze FULLINFAW KATHRYN  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze VACHER MORANE  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 SULLIVAN REBECCA  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg 1gold PODBORODNIKOVA EVGENIYA  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 2silver SAVILL SOPHIE  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze TUIBURELEVU TIA  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze TEHAAMEAMEA VAITIARE  FRENCH POLYNESIA  FRENCH POLYNESIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 WILSON MICHELLE  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Female Kumite Open 1gold PODBORODNIKOVA EVGENIYA  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Female Kumite Open 2silver THOMASON AMY  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Female Kumite Open 3bronze SAVILL SOPHIE  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Female Kumite Open 3bronze SULLIVAN REBECCA  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Female Kumite Open 5 VACHER MORANE  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        Female Kumite Open 5 TEHAAMEAMEA VAITIARE  FRENCH POLYNESIA  FRENCH POLYNESIA
Female Team Kumite 1gold Australia  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Female Team Kumite 2silver New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Female Team Kumite 3bronze New Cal  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
Junior Kata Female 1gold POLASCHEK REILLY  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Junior Kata Female 2silver AWAJIYA HARUKA  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze KRO EMILY  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze SCHMIDT JULIETTE  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        Junior Kata Female 5 Mari Crystal Elizabeth Raka  PAPUA NEW GUINEA  PAPUA NEW GUINEA
        Junior Kata Female 5 FERGUSON BRIANNA  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Junior Kata Male 1gold PAGALILAWAN ELIAN  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Junior Kata Male 2silver MEGRAW JACK  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze CARUSO CHRISTOPHER  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze YAO WINSTON  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1gold HENDERSON MAGGIE  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2silver KRO EMILY  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1gold FERGUSON BRIANNA  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2silver BABIN ALICE  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze ALDRIDGE BRITNEY  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1gold NICOLAIE ADRIANA  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2silver BELMONTE AMELIA  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze THORNTON GEORGIA  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze POLASCHEK REILLY  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 Mari Crystal Elizabeth Raka  PAPUA NEW GUINEA  PAPUA NEW GUINEA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1gold KALAJDJIC JELENA  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2silver EDMOND NADIA  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze TANA TEUARANGI  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze VAYSSET AURORE  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold NANGARD KENZO  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2silver MEGRAW JACK  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze PAGALILAWAN ELIAN  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1gold CORNET FABIAN  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2silver DOOLEY CALEB  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze MCLACHLAN JOHN  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze HESLOP JOSHUA  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 DRITSAS DEAN  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1gold EVANS BRANDON  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2silver DEBORTOLI BEN  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze CAVANIE KENWEN  FRENCH POLYNESIA  FRENCH POLYNESIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze BENAGES TEVA  FRENCH POLYNESIA  FRENCH POLYNESIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 KADAR ZIDANE  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 YAO WINSTON  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1gold NOBLE MAX  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2silver DEDIEU JONATHAN  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze EDMOND REID  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
Junior Kumite Team Female 1gold New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Junior Kumite Team Female 2silver Australia  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Junior Kumite Team Female 3bronze New Cal  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
Junior Kumite Team Male 1gold Australia  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Junior Kumite Team Male 2silver New Cal  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        Junior Kumite Team Male 3bronze New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Junior Kumite Team Male 3bronze FRENCH POLYNESIA  FRENCH POLYNESIA  FRENCH POLYNESIA
MALE CHILDREN TEAM KUMITE 1gold New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        MALE CHILDREN TEAM KUMITE 2silver New Cal  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        MALE CHILDREN TEAM KUMITE 3bronze FRENCH POLYNESIA  FRENCH POLYNESIA  FRENCH POLYNESIA
        MALE CHILDREN TEAM KUMITE 3bronze Australia  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Male Kata 1gold DACK VU DUC MINH  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        Male Kata 2silver SATURNIN ARNAUD  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        Male Kata 3bronze ROWSBY NICHOLAS  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Male Kata 3bronze GEORGAS JOHN  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Male Kata 5 LUCAS NOA  FRENCH POLYNESIA  FRENCH POLYNESIA
        Male Kata 5 SALAI Killy  VANUATU  VANUATU
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold FAURE JEAN EMMANUEL  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 2silver HASANEN YEHIA  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze WHITEHEAD MITCHELL  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze SCOTT ZAK  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold YAHIRO TSUNEARI  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 2silver ANNONIER PHILIPPE  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze MILLARD MAXIMILIAN  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze ANACAN AARON ANGELO CAMACHO  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 YAUKO NATIANG Paul Henry  VANUATU  VANUATU
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 BISOKA Frengy  Solomon Islands  SOLOMON ISLANDS
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold VEREMALUA JOJI  FIJI ISLANDS  FIJI
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 2silver ECONOMOU MICHAEL  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze TAMANIGAUNATAWAMUDU TEVITA  FIJI ISLANDS  FIJI
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze SZALAY SEBASTIAN  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 WAIKATA WAIXEN GREGORY  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 MARIGENI Harry  Solomon Islands  SOLOMON ISLANDS
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 LIEN HONOITI  FRENCH POLYNESIA  FRENCH POLYNESIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 SOLOMON Trevor  VANUATU  VANUATU
Male Kumite -84 Kg 1gold POGNON KEVYN  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 2silver TREGIDGA SHANE  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze GEORGIEFF ALEXANDER  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze BANADINOVIC DAVOR  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 RATULOCO LIGANI PITA  FIJI ISLANDS  FIJI
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 RATULOCO AARON JOHN  FIJI ISLANDS  FIJI
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 SIOSI Junior  Solomon Islands  SOLOMON ISLANDS
Male Kumite 84+ Kg 1gold GUILLEM KENNY  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 2silver ILIC BORIS  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze GEORGIEFF ANGEL  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze AGAMALU DYLAN  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 WENGIN ZHOU  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 CASTILLO JOSE  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
Male Kumite Open 1gold RUNNING BRENDON  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Male Kumite Open 2silver SZALAY SEBASTIAN  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Male Kumite Open 3bronze LUCAS NOA  FRENCH POLYNESIA  FRENCH POLYNESIA
        Male Kumite Open 3bronze TREGIDGA SHANE  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Male Kumite Open 5 RATULOCO AARON JOHN  FIJI ISLANDS  FIJI
        Male Kumite Open 5 VEREMALUA JOJI  FIJI ISLANDS  FIJI
        Male Kumite Open 7 Vegi Jürgen  WALLIS & FUTUNA  WALLIS AND FUTUNA
Male Team Kumite 1gold NEW CAL  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        Male Team Kumite 2silver New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze Fiji  FIJI ISLANDS  FIJI
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze Australia  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
U21 Kata Female 1gold ROTHERY LAURA  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        U21 Kata Female 2silver SPARKS ALICE  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        U21 Kata Female 3bronze BURGESS GRACE  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        U21 Kata Female 3bronze SPARKS GRACE  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
U21 Kata Male 1gold FAUCHER KIM  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        U21 Kata Male 2silver YUEN SHAUN  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        U21 Kata Male 3bronze ROWSBY NICHOLAS  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        U21 Kata Male 3bronze PAGALILAWAN ANTON  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        U21 Kata Male 5 LUCAS NOA  FRENCH POLYNESIA  FRENCH POLYNESIA
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 1gold HOARE JAMIE  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 2silver ALLEN JASMINE  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 1gold PERRIN KRISTINA  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 2silver MONCKTON BELINDA  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3bronze ROTHERY LAURA  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3bronze SPARKS ALICE  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 1gold LAUFOLI SEVITA  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 2silver RAMBANS ROMINA  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 1gold HARKEN JAYME  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 2silver TEHAAMEAMEA VAITIARE  FRENCH POLYNESIA  FRENCH POLYNESIA
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 1gold ANACAN AARON ANGELO CAMACHO  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 2silver KALAJDJIC STEFAN  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3bronze RUSSELL CAMERON  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3bronze MYSORE RAHUL  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 1gold MONK CARL  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 2silver WAIKATA WAIXEN GREGORY  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3bronze DRITSAS ATHAN  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3bronze MAHER JORDAN  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 5 TAMANIGAUNATAWAMUDU TEVITA  FIJI ISLANDS  FIJI
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 1gold TIELEN DANIEL  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 2silver GEORGIEFF ALEXANDER  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3bronze RATULOCO LIGANI PITA  FIJI ISLANDS  FIJI
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 1gold AGAMALU DYLAN  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 2silver OTOOLE TYSON  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3bronze HENNESSY JOEL  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3bronze LUCAS NOA  FRENCH POLYNESIA  FRENCH POLYNESIA
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-19 12:38:10 CEST +02:00)