Results
 
21st Balkan Championships for Children 2016 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
11 Yrs Kata Individual Female 1gold PEHLIVAN ASLI BASAK  TURKEY  TURKEY
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Female 2sivler COLIC ANDJELA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Female 3bronze BULJAN TEA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Female 3bronze ARSLAN SULE ZEYNEP  TURKEY  TURKEY
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Female 5 STEVANOVIC NEVENA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Female 5 MARKOVIC MILA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Female 7 POPOVIC LOLA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Female 7 RAJKO SONJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
11 Yrs Kata Individual Male 1gold CELEN ENES DURMUS  TURKEY  TURKEY
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Male 2sivler DUMAN ARIF MUHSIN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Male 3bronze POPOVIC LUKA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Male 3bronze KAYNAR FURKAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Male 5 DUBAK DAVID  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Male 5 NIKOLOV NIKOLA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Male 7 KRUSTEV IVAN  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Male 7 NEZIRIC KEMAL  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Male 9 IVAN MITROVIC  SERBIA  SERBIA
11 Yrs Kumite Female +40 kg 1gold TUYSUZ SUDE  TURKEY  TURKEY
        11 Yrs Kumite Female +40 kg 2sivler MERDAR IRINA CRISTIANA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female +40 kg 3bronze HRVOIC LANA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female +40 kg 3bronze FILIPOV NEVENA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female +40 kg 5 SIMIC NATALIJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female +40 kg 5 SARAJCIC IMLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female +40 kg 7 KOSANOVIC ALEKSANDRA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female +40 kg 7 YILMAZ ILGIN ISIK  TURKEY  TURKEY
11 Yrs Kumite Female -35 kg 1gold SNAJDER DARIJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -35 kg 2sivler BALKAN SILA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -35 kg 3bronze ORO MARINA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -35 kg 3bronze SOFTIC DINKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -35 kg 5 MESAROS MILICA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -35 kg 5 JUKICA ANAMARIJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -35 kg 7 BEKTIC EMINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -35 kg 7 YORDANOVA GRACIELA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
11 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg 1gold CUCAK NIKOLINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg 2sivler BABIC ELIDE  CROATIA  CROATIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg 3bronze SAZAK NISA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg 3bronze VATANER ESIN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg 5 BUSHI ARTA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg 5 NIKOLOVSKA SARA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg 7 ZAHARIEVA VANESA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
11 Yrs Kumite Male +45 kg 1gold BATANJSKI VUK  SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male +45 kg 2sivler HALILOVIC OMAR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male +45 kg 3bronze BAS ABDULLAH TAHA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        11 Yrs Kumite Male +45 kg 3bronze BOSNJAK ALEKSANDAR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male +45 kg 5 POTPARA LAZAR  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        11 Yrs Kumite Male +45 kg 5 NIKOLOV ZAHARI  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male +45 kg 7 KURTOVIC TARIK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male +45 kg 7 MAKSIMOVSKI VLADIMIR  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        11 Yrs Kumite Male +45 kg 9 BRAHO JURGEN  ALBANIA  ALBANIA
11 Yrs Kumite Male -30 kg 1gold PETKOVIC MARKO  SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -30 kg 2sivler TOPLICANEC NIKOLA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -30 kg 3bronze BJELAJAC OGNJEN  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -30 kg 3bronze MAROVIC NIKO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -30 kg 5 MLADENOV SIMEON  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -30 kg 5 AVDOVIC BEKR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -30 kg 7 TARIC BERIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -30 kg 7 TURGUT BATUHAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
11 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 1gold BELISTOJANOSKI MATEJ  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 2sivler KURT ENES FATIH  TURKEY  TURKEY
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 3bronze VULOVIC BOJAN  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 3bronze PETROVIC MILAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 5 HALILOVIC HARIS  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 5 KURGAS ABDURAHMAN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 7 CVETKOVIC MILUTIN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 7 GRABUS BEKIR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
11 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 1gold PECARIZ RAMADAN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 2sivler DANILOVIC ANDRIJA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze MEHIC ENIS  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze MINCHEV DANIEL  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 5 OZEN MURAT KENAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 5 POPOV MARKO  SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 7 MATUSKI GEORGI  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 7 SEJFULI ILIR  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
11 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 1gold KARDUZ YAKUP  TURKEY  TURKEY
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 2sivler MERDIC FARUK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze NEZIRIC KEMAL  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze GRUBIC MIHAJLO  SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 5 FARKAS LOVRO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 5 HOST ANTON  CROATIA  CROATIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 7 OMERAGI DARIN  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 7 MILETA TOMA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 9 HANDJIEV VIKTOR  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
11-12 Yrs Kata Team Female 1gold FEMALE TEAM KATA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        11-12 Yrs Kata Team Female 2sivler TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        11-12 Yrs Kata Team Female 3bronze SLOVENIJA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        11-12 Yrs Kata Team Female 3bronze K.K. USKOPLJAK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11-12 Yrs Kata Team Female 5 Macedonian Karate Kata Team  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        11-12 Yrs Kata Team Female 5 SRBIJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
11-12 Yrs Kata Team Male 1gold TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        11-12 Yrs Kata Team Male 2sivler MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        11-12 Yrs Kata Team Male 3bronze Macedonian Karate Kata Team  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        11-12 Yrs Kata Team Male 3bronze SRBIJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        11-12 Yrs Kata Team Male 5 MALE TEAM KATA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        11-12 Yrs Kata Team Male 5 NOVI GRAD  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
12 Years Kumite Female +42 kg 1gold LISAC LAURA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        12 Years Kumite Female +42 kg 2sivler AKSOY SUDENUR  TURKEY  TURKEY
        12 Years Kumite Female +42 kg 3bronze OZDEMIR SUEDA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        12 Years Kumite Female +42 kg 3bronze NIKOLOVSKA SIMONA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        12 Years Kumite Female +42 kg 5 KUDIC LEJLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Years Kumite Female +42 kg 5 RIZVIC BELMA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Years Kumite Female +42 kg 7 VASILE ANA MARIA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        12 Years Kumite Female +42 kg 7 GRCAK JANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Years Kumite Female +42 kg 9 LAUS VALENTINA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Years Kumite Female +42 kg 9 MARTA DIMKOVSKA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
12 Years Kumite Female -37 kg 1gold OZDEMIR MUSERREF  TURKEY  TURKEY
        12 Years Kumite Female -37 kg 2sivler ZENGIN TUGCE  TURKEY  TURKEY
        12 Years Kumite Female -37 kg 3bronze LUNGU DENISA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        12 Years Kumite Female -37 kg 3bronze ISAKI SUHEJLA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        12 Years Kumite Female -37 kg 5 SKRLJAC TIA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        12 Years Kumite Female -37 kg 5 KILIBARDA VANJA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        12 Years Kumite Female -37 kg 7 MARJANOVIC MASA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Years Kumite Female -37 kg 7 MILIC MASA  SERBIA  SERBIA
12 Years Kumite Female -42 kg 1gold PASALI SILA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        12 Years Kumite Female -42 kg 2sivler SGARDELLI EMA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        12 Years Kumite Female -42 kg 3bronze ROSS ADRIANA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        12 Years Kumite Female -42 kg 3bronze MILUTINOVIC ALEKSANDRA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Years Kumite Female -42 kg 5 TSVETANOVA KRISTINA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        12 Years Kumite Female -42 kg 5 IGNATOVA VALERIYA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        12 Years Kumite Female -42 kg 7 MAMELEDZIJA TIA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        12 Years Kumite Female -42 kg 7 ADEMI JUSRA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
12 Yrs Kata Individual Female 1gold DUMAN SELMA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Female 2sivler DUMAN DILEK  TURKEY  TURKEY
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Female 3bronze REPIC JERCA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Female 3bronze DUMAN HELEN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Female 5 MARCETIC ANDJELA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Female 5 ALEKSANDROVA MAYA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Female 7 ADEMI JUSRA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Female 7 MANCHEVSKA JOVANA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Female 9 PODRIC NADA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Female 9 OMIC SAURA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
12 Yrs Kata Individual Male 1gold KOC MEHMET  TURKEY  TURKEY
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Male 2sivler RAKONJAC RELJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Male 3bronze STOJANOVIC UROS  SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Male 3bronze DJURICEK ANDREJ  SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Male 5 AVRAMOV PETAR  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Male 5 GOREN DORUK CAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Male 7 NAZAROV VLADIMIR  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Male 7 PEROVIC VASILIJE  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Male 9 NIKOLOSKI NIKITA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
12 Yrs Kumite Male +50 kg 1gold VUKASOVIC DAVID  SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male +50 kg 2sivler RADAN UROS  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male +50 kg 3bronze TRAJKOVSKI VITOMIR  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        12 Yrs Kumite Male +50 kg 3bronze MICEVSKI PETAR  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        12 Yrs Kumite Male +50 kg 5 LESNIKA ZAN LUKA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male +50 kg 5 DAG ALI ENES  TURKEY  TURKEY
        12 Yrs Kumite Male +50 kg 7 VUKOJA ANTE  CROATIA  CROATIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male +50 kg 7 BESIC HASIM  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male +50 kg 9 BLAZHEVSKI ANDREJ  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
12 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 1gold YILDIRIM MUHAMMED TAHA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 2sivler STANIC MIHAJLO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 3bronze FERATI ARBIN  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 3bronze TORNACI ERHAN  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 5 BORISOV BILIYAN  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 5 COT ONUR  TURKEY  TURKEY
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 7 DUSAN ROGANOVIC  SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 7 BEJDULLAJ ANDREA  ALBANIA  ALBANIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 9 SUBARA OGNJEN  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
12 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 1gold BEKLER KADIR KAAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 2sivler KOSTOV BOJAN  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze GUL EKREM OMER  TURKEY  TURKEY
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze JEKNIC BOZIDAR  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 5 KRUJA AHMET  ALBANIA  ALBANIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 5 AHMETOVIC HAMZA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 7 PETROVIC MILORAD  SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 7 DOLLANI SKENDERALD  ALBANIA  ALBANIA
12 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 1gold CVIJOVIC VUK  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 2sivler KOVACEVIC ALEKSANDAR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze MEMISEVIC KENAN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze MARKOVIC LAZAR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 5 UYANIK OSMAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 5 VATRES FARIS  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 7 GOLEMAC JURAJ  CROATIA  CROATIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 7 COSKUN EMRE  TURKEY  TURKEY
12 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 1gold OSMANI JASIN  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 2sivler CICEK ISMAIL  TURKEY  TURKEY
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze ZIVCIC FILIP  CROATIA  CROATIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze DAMJANOVIC PETAR  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 5 MARKULJEVIC UROS  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 5 PLANINIC JOSIP  CROATIA  CROATIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 7 MITOV ZDRAVKO  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 7 PETROV GORGI  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 9 SULI DARLI  ALBANIA  ALBANIA
13 Years Kumite Female +47 kg 1gold ANDJELA MARINKOVIC  SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Years Kumite Female +47 kg 2sivler UYGUR FATMA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        13 Years Kumite Female +47 kg 3bronze NEDYALKOVA ELISAVETA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        13 Years Kumite Female +47 kg 3bronze JEKNIC MILICA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        13 Years Kumite Female +47 kg 5 PETKOVA SANYA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        13 Years Kumite Female +47 kg 5 VUKOVIC MARINA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        13 Years Kumite Female +47 kg 7 CUCIN IVANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Years Kumite Female +47 kg 7 HALILOVIC ELVEDINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Years Kumite Female +47 kg 9 MIJATOVIC ANA MARIJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        13 Years Kumite Female +47 kg 9 OZTURK GIZEM  TURKEY  TURKEY
13 Years Kumite Female -42 kg 1gold SUBASIC ALMA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Years Kumite Female -42 kg 2sivler STIVIC EMA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        13 Years Kumite Female -42 kg 3bronze VUKOSLAVCEVIC NINA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        13 Years Kumite Female -42 kg 3bronze ERBAY SUHEYLA NUR   TURKEY  TURKEY
        13 Years Kumite Female -42 kg 5 YILDIZ ALARA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        13 Years Kumite Female -42 kg 5 VELICHKOVSKA MELANIJA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
13 Years Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold SATIK FATMA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        13 Years Kumite Female -47 kg 2sivler MARSIC ANAMARIA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        13 Years Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze JURICIC EMA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        13 Years Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze KOVAC EDISA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Years Kumite Female -47 kg 5 ABADJIEVA ANA-MARIYA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        13 Years Kumite Female -47 kg 5 ZIVKOVIC KATARINA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        13 Years Kumite Female -47 kg 7 HRENOVICA NUR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Years Kumite Female -47 kg 7 BAS FEYZANUR  TURKEY  TURKEY
        13 Years Kumite Female -47 kg 9 STANKOVSKA IVONA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
13 Yrs Kata Individual Female 1gold DUMAN CENNET  TURKEY  TURKEY
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Female 2sivler NEGOVANOVIC BRANKICA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Female 3bronze GANZITTI NIA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Female 3bronze AKBULUT SULE AZRA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Female 5 DURDEVIC IVANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Female 5 ABADJIEVA ANA-MARIYA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Female 7 KATARINA DJORDJEVIC  SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Female 7 VARUPA NEDZMINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Female 9 GASHEVA TEA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
13 Yrs Kata Individual Male 1gold BUTUNER MUSTAFA ONDER  TURKEY  TURKEY
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Male 2sivler GOKSU HUSEYIN CAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Male 3bronze ZELIC VLADIMIR  SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Male 3bronze BAJOVSKI KRISTIJAN  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Male 5 SCEPANOVIC LUKA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Male 5 ALEKSANDAR SARAPA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Male 7 NIKOLOV PETAR  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Male 7 ZDESIC ALEKSANDAR  SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Male 9 SUSANU OCTAVIAN  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Male 9 VILHEMOV VILHEM  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
13 Yrs Kumite Male +55 kg 1gold SADIKOVIC EMIL  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male +55 kg 2sivler DJURKOVIC STEFAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male +55 kg 3bronze SIPAHI BERKAY  TURKEY  TURKEY
        13 Yrs Kumite Male +55 kg 3bronze KOLIC ELSAN  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        13 Yrs Kumite Male +55 kg 5 NIKOLOV PETAR  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male +55 kg 5 HODZIKJ BENAN  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        13 Yrs Kumite Male +55 kg 7 ORLOVIC STIPE  CROATIA  CROATIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male +55 kg 7 SHALAMANOV DIMITAR  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        13 Yrs Kumite Male +55 kg 9 KURTANOVIKJ BERIZ  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        13 Yrs Kumite Male +55 kg 9 TACI ESEDIO  ALBANIA  ALBANIA
13 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 1gold VUCIC SERGEJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 2sivler PETKOV IVAN  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze BASIC FEKONJA MAI  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze HERCEG MARKO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 5 NASTEV TODOR  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 5 OZDEMIR YUSUF CAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 7 MAKSIM INDJIC  SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 7 ZIZAK TARIK  CROATIA  CROATIA
13 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 1gold BASARAN BERKE  TURKEY  TURKEY
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 2sivler ZDRAVKOVSKI ROBRETO  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze KASIK EMRE  TURKEY  TURKEY
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze DZUHO MAHIR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 5 HADZI KIMOV GRIGOR  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 5 STANOJEVIC STEFAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 7 JAHIC AMAR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 7 MUDNIC LOVRO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 9 SPANJEVIC DALIBOR  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 9 MUCAJ ADRIAN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
13 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 1gold DELIC ALIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 2sivler OSTOJIC FILIP  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze GENCAN EMIR BUGRA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze ISCIOGLU GARIP DENIZ  TURKEY  TURKEY
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 5 VALNER TIM  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 5 ADAMIC TIMON  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 7 KOSOVIC LAZAR  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 7 AZIZI BESNIK  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 9 SHEHU REI  ALBANIA  ALBANIA
13 Yrs Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold MUSLJIJI OMER  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -55 kg 2sivler GLUHINIC DARIO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze VUKASINOVIC DANIJEL  SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze KALAJDZIJA DORIAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -55 kg 5 ZUKIC AFAN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -55 kg 5 DABETIC RADOJE  SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -55 kg 7 VESELI ENDI  ALBANIA  ALBANIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -55 kg 7 MILOVANOVIC ALEKSANDAR  SERBIA  SERBIA
13-14 Yrs Kata Team Female 1gold Macedonian Karate Kata Team  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        13-14 Yrs Kata Team Female 2sivler K.K. VIKTORIJA ZEPCE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13-14 Yrs Kata Team Female 3bronze FEMALE TEAM KATA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        13-14 Yrs Kata Team Female 3bronze MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        13-14 Yrs Kata Team Female 5 SRBIJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
13-14 Yrs Kata Team Male 1gold MALE TEAM KATA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        13-14 Yrs Kata Team Male 2sivler Macedonian Karate Kata Team  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        13-14 Yrs Kata Team Male 3bronze SERBIJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        13-14 Yrs Kata Team Male 3bronze SLOVENIJA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        13-14 Yrs Kata Team Male 5 TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
14 Years Kumite Female +54 kg 1gold RADOVIC ANJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        14 Years Kumite Female +54 kg 2sivler AVDOVIC ARMINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        14 Years Kumite Female +54 kg 3bronze RADULOVIC SOFIJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        14 Years Kumite Female +54 kg 3bronze LOLIC ANJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        14 Years Kumite Female +54 kg 5 BUKUR ANABELA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        14 Years Kumite Female +54 kg 5 SCEPANOVIC TARA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        14 Years Kumite Female +54 kg 7 SENEL ZEHRA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        14 Years Kumite Female +54 kg 7 JOVANOVSKA VIKTORIJA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
14 Years Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold MILEVA MARIJA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        14 Years Kumite Female -47 kg 2sivler POTISK LAURA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        14 Years Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze _KARABOGA ULVIYE  TURKEY  TURKEY
        14 Years Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze ZARIJA ARIJANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        14 Years Kumite Female -47 kg 5 POPOVIC NIKOLINA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        14 Years Kumite Female -47 kg 5 ALEKSANDRA ALAVANJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        14 Years Kumite Female -47 kg 7 KAMENOVA IVANA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        14 Years Kumite Female -47 kg 7 VELAGIC FATIMA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
14 Years Kumite Female -54 kg 1gold GOZUTOK GULBAHAR  TURKEY  TURKEY
        14 Years Kumite Female -54 kg 2sivler PEROVIC IVANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        14 Years Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze BEGIC IMAN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        14 Years Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze NADAREVIC EMA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        14 Years Kumite Female -54 kg 5 KRAJNIK EMA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        14 Years Kumite Female -54 kg 5 SELMAN EMA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        14 Years Kumite Female -54 kg 7 CANI DHESPINA  ALBANIA  ALBANIA
        14 Years Kumite Female -54 kg 7 HABJAN NUSA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        14 Years Kumite Female -54 kg 9 ISTOGU ELMEDINA  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        14 Years Kumite Female -54 kg 9 CHESHMEDZIEVSKA EMILIJA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
14 Yrs Kata Individual Female 1gold CRNOVCIC SLAVICA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        14 Yrs Kata Individual Female 2sivler RAKOVIC SARA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        14 Yrs Kata Individual Female 3bronze NIKOLIC MILICA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        14 Yrs Kata Individual Female 3bronze DUMAN SINEM GUL  TURKEY  TURKEY
        14 Yrs Kata Individual Female 5 MRAKOVIC MILA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        14 Yrs Kata Individual Female 5 ZURNACI RUMEYSA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        14 Yrs Kata Individual Female 7 ADZIC JOSIPA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        14 Yrs Kata Individual Female 7 MUFTAROVA IVONA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
14 Yrs Kata Individual Male 1gold OZDEMIR ENES  TURKEY  TURKEY
        14 Yrs Kata Individual Male 2sivler ALTUNDAL HUSEYIN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        14 Yrs Kata Individual Male 3bronze HUDALES TOMAZ  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        14 Yrs Kata Individual Male 3bronze BUNTESKI MARKO  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        14 Yrs Kata Individual Male 5 BAKIC FILIP  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        14 Yrs Kata Individual Male 5 SPASOVSKI ALEKSANDAR  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        14 Yrs Kata Individual Male 7 PETROVIC LUKA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        14 Yrs Kata Individual Male 7 KLEMENCIC KRISTJAN  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        14 Yrs Kata Individual Male 9 SILJAK AJDIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        14 Yrs Kata Individual Male 9 PETROVIC DUSAN  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
14 Yrs Kumite Male +70 kg 1gold GEMICI SAVASKAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        14 Yrs Kumite Male +70 kg 2sivler PETROV ROBERTO  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        14 Yrs Kumite Male +70 kg 3bronze SMAKA EDIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        14 Yrs Kumite Male +70 kg 3bronze TRIVUNOVIC ALEKSANDAR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        14 Yrs Kumite Male +70 kg 5 VUCKOVIC LUKA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        14 Yrs Kumite Male +70 kg 5 HADADE ANTONY RICHARD  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        14 Yrs Kumite Male +70 kg 7 STOJANOVIC ALEKSA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        14 Yrs Kumite Male +70 kg 7 VATRES ELVEDIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
14 Yrs Kumite Male -52 kg 1gold HUDALES TOMAZ  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        14 Yrs Kumite Male -52 kg 2sivler SPASKOVSKI DARKO  SERBIA  SERBIA
        14 Yrs Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze GRABUS BAKIR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        14 Yrs Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze RADOJCIN STRAHINJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        14 Yrs Kumite Male -52 kg 5 DUJAKOVIC PAVLE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        14 Yrs Kumite Male -52 kg 5 MIHAJLOVIC MARKO  SERBIA  SERBIA
        14 Yrs Kumite Male -52 kg 7 FEMBER JAKOV  CROATIA  CROATIA
        14 Yrs Kumite Male -52 kg 7 SVINARSKI MARIO  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        14 Yrs Kumite Male -52 kg 9 PODPECAN LAN  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
14 Yrs Kumite Male -57 kg 1gold FATIC ANDRIJA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        14 Yrs Kumite Male -57 kg 2sivler KERSIC AHLIN ZAN  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        14 Yrs Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze TADIC JOSIP  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        14 Yrs Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze MAHMUTOVIC DZAN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        14 Yrs Kumite Male -57 kg 5 SIMSEK HAKAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        14 Yrs Kumite Male -57 kg 5 ZLATEV MARTIN  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        14 Yrs Kumite Male -57 kg 7 HAMZIC RIAN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        14 Yrs Kumite Male -57 kg 7 REDZHEPI RIKARDO  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
14 Yrs Kumite Male -63 kg 1gold SUVALIJA NEDIM  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        14 Yrs Kumite Male -63 kg 2sivler MISHACHKOVSKI IVO  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        14 Yrs Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze TOMIC MILAN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        14 Yrs Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze MURADBASIC HARIS  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        14 Yrs Kumite Male -63 kg 5 RADENOVIC ILIJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        14 Yrs Kumite Male -63 kg 5 KARAMUSTAFIC ARIS  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        14 Yrs Kumite Male -63 kg 7 DAVITKOV LJUBOMIR  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        14 Yrs Kumite Male -63 kg 7 YAVUZ MUHAMMED TALHA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        14 Yrs Kumite Male -63 kg 9 KOC MEHMET ALI  TURKEY  TURKEY
        14 Yrs Kumite Male -63 kg 9 GRIL BLAZ  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
14 Yrs Kumite Male -70 kg 1gold OZGUNDUZ UGUR BURAK  TURKEY  TURKEY
        14 Yrs Kumite Male -70 kg 2sivler ARSLAN HASAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        14 Yrs Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze DAVID SAREVSKI  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        14 Yrs Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze DEDOVIC MUNIB  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        14 Yrs Kumite Male -70 kg 5 OMERAGIKJ EDVIN  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        14 Yrs Kumite Male -70 kg 5 AKSU ABDULLAH ONDER  TURKEY  TURKEY
        14 Yrs Kumite Male -70 kg 7 ZUNIC IGOR  SERBIA  SERBIA
        14 Yrs Kumite Male -70 kg 7 JOVOVIC NEMANJA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-10-19 23:33:43 CEST +02:00)