EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2024 - Tbilisi
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
TURCHAK ALIESIA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
MARIC IVA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
DUBIKAVA SAFIYA
INDIVIDUAL NEUTRAL ATHLETES - 2,AIN-2
Country
Score
0
BOYADZHIEVA ADRIANA
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
8
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
MARIC IVA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
TEWLEY RENEE
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
3
DALITI IOULIANA
CYPRUS,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
0
GOMEZ MAURINO ALEJANDRA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
7
NOVAKOVA KATERINA
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
4
KUTERMAN ANNABELL
ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
0
GOMEZ-FRENAY SAMARAH
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
KILIC NEHIR
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
7
BOYADZHIEVA ADRIANA
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
3
JURPALYTE IEVA
LITHUANIA,LTU
Country
Score
LTU
0
BRESLIEVA DUSICA
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
8
CHATZIIOANNOU SOFIA ROUTH
GREECE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
TSKHOMARIA LIZI
GEORGIA,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
1
SPRADZINA ARIANNA
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
4
DAVTYAN ALVARD
ARMENIA,ARM
Country
Score
ARM
1
HELLEN ILI
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
TEWLEY RENEE
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
GOMEZ MAURINO ALEJANDRA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
1
NOVAKOVA KATERINA
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
0
KILIC NEHIR
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
BOYADZHIEVA ADRIANA
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
BRESLIEVA DUSICA
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
SPRADZINA ARIANNA
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
0
HELLEN ILI
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
4
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
GOMEZ MAURINO ALEJANDRA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
1
KILIC NEHIR
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
3
BOYADZHIEVA ADRIANA
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
2
HELLEN ILI
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
4
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
KILIC NEHIR
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
HELLEN ILI
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
HELLEN ILI
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
ILAVSKA KRISTINA
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
1
MIRANOVIC MASA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
MIRANOVIC MASA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
2
DUMITRAS PIA
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
SULU KARINA MIHAELA
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
9
CETIN CEYLIN
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
0
JAFAROVA NARGIZ
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
0
DJUKIC KATARINA
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
10
REEN ASHA
IRELAND,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
GONCALVES LEONOR
PORTUGAL,POR
Country
Score
POR
8
DE JONG ANNIEK
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country
Score
NED
0
KRACZAJ WIKTORIA
POLAND,POL
Country
Score
POL
8
MONAGHAN LAYLA
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
0
CAPONE BIANCA
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
8
MAATOUG NARGESSE
BELGIUM,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
1
HALIMI SUELA
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
0
FATUSIC EMINA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
4
TOROK PANKA
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
8
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
MIRANOVIC MASA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
3
SULU KARINA MIHAELA
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
2
DJUKIC KATARINA
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
3
GONCALVES LEONOR
PORTUGAL,POR
Country
Score
POR
6
KRACZAJ WIKTORIA
POLAND,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
CAPONE BIANCA
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
MAATOUG NARGESSE
BELGIUM,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
2
TOROK PANKA
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
MIRANOVIC MASA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
3
GONCALVES LEONOR
PORTUGAL,POR
Country
Score
POR
2
CAPONE BIANCA
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
TOROK PANKA
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
MIRANOVIC MASA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
3
CAPONE BIANCA
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
7
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
CAPONE BIANCA
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
HELLEN ILI
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
CAPONE BIANCA
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
CAPONE BIANCA
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
DAVTYAN ALVARD
ARMENIA,ARM
Country
Score
ARM
2
SPRADZINA ARIANNA
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
1
SPRADZINA ARIANNA
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
2
SPRADZINA ARIANNA
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
1
BOYADZHIEVA ADRIANA
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
KILIC NEHIR
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
KILIC NEHIR
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
2
Repechage Pool 1,2
MONAGHAN LAYLA
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
1
KRACZAJ WIKTORIA
POLAND,POL
Country
Score
POL
5
KRACZAJ WIKTORIA
POLAND,POL
Country
Score
POL
7
KRACZAJ WIKTORIA
POLAND,POL
Country
Score
POL
10
TOROK PANKA
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1
KRACZAJ WIKTORIA
POLAND,POL
Country
Score
POL
MIRANOVIC MASA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-16 15:46:05 CEST +02:00)