17th Balkan Karate Championships for Cadets, Juniors and U21
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
BACIU RALUCA
ROU,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
ZOVKO JELENA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
STANKO SARA
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
5
VUKELJA RADMILA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
STANOJEVIC NATALIJA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
ZOVKO KRISTINA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
6
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
JAKIC ANA
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
MOJSOVSKA ANGELA
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
6
Country
Score
Country
Score
PRGA IRENA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
RADICEVIC MARINA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
Country
Score
Country
Score
SPASOVSKA MARIJA
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
2
DESPOTOVIC MILICA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
ZOVKO JELENA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
4
SMAJIC IRMA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
3
STANKO SARA
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
9
NAUMOVSKA TANJA
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
ZOVKO KRISTINA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
RANDJELOVIC IVANA
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
2
SOLAK FAZILET
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
5
SERAK UNA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
10
MOJSOVSKA ANGELA
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
8
ROMBU MARIANA ALEXANDRA
ROU,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
RADICEVIC MARINA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
2
BABANOVIC AZRA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
SPASOVSKA MARIJA
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
REHAK LAURA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
6
COSKUN ZEYNEP BEYZA
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
GALIC IVANA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
ZOVKO JELENA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
STANKO SARA
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
2
ZOVKO KRISTINA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
6
SERAK UNA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
MOJSOVSKA ANGELA
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
RADICEVIC MARINA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
6
REHAK LAURA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
COSKUN ZEYNEP BEYZA
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
STANKO SARA
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
2
ZOVKO KRISTINA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
RADICEVIC MARINA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
3
COSKUN ZEYNEP BEYZA
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
STANKO SARA
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
3
RADICEVIC MARINA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
RADICEVIC MARINA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
VUKELJA RADMILA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
6
VUKELJA RADMILA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
2
NAUMOVSKA TANJA
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
VUKELJA RADMILA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
2
ZOVKO JELENA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
VUKELJA RADMILA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
ZOVKO KRISTINA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
Repechage Pool 1
BABANOVIC AZRA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
MOJSOVSKA ANGELA
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
5
MOJSOVSKA ANGELA
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
5
MOJSOVSKA ANGELA
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
COSKUN ZEYNEP BEYZA
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
3
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-04 00:59:26 CEST +02:00)