Karate1 Youth League - Limassol 2021
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
BURTSEVA POLINA
TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
10
PIRIYEVA NAZRIN
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
0
THEMISTOCLEOUS ARIANA
NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
1
NIERYNCK AFRODITE ALIDA
CHARDON,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
0
VÁCZY ANNA
UPJŠ KOŠICE,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
3
ANTONOVA VALERIYA
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
6
Country
Score
Country
Score
PERICLEOUS ANNA MARINA
LAPATSA BUSHIDO,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
2
TINAVSKA EMA
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
10
ARAKELJANE GAJANE
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
3
ZUBEK KORNELIA
KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI,POL
Country
Score
POL
7
JIMENEZ JULIE
IMPACTKARATE 31,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
7
CHARALAMBOUS CHRISTINA
MARNEROSCLUB,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
BURTSEVA POLINA
TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
10
THEMISTOCLEOUS ARIANA
NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
0
ANTONOVA VALERIYA
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
7
GULIJA LEONA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
4
TINAVSKA EMA
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
5
ZUBEK KORNELIA
KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI,POL
Country
Score
POL
3
JIMENEZ JULIE
IMPACTKARATE 31,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
4
DIERICKX LARA
CHARDON,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
6
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
BURTSEVA POLINA
TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
ANTONOVA VALERIYA
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
TINAVSKA EMA
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
7
DIERICKX LARA
CHARDON,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
BURTSEVA POLINA
TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
10
TINAVSKA EMA
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
4
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
BURTSEVA POLINA
TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
MUZIK TAŠA
KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
ETTALEB MERIAM
CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
7
CACKO MIA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
8
SAKKA ELISAVET
LAPATSA BUSHIDO,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
0
DEMETRIOU CHARA
SULLOGOS POLEMIKON TEXNON AKAKIOU,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
2
ABUSENENH LOJEN
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
6
Country
Score
Country
Score
OZSVALDOVA LEA
ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
2
RIGEADE LAURA-MOON
KARATÉ CLUB DE CHANTONNAY,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
STASTNA BARBORA
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
0
JURGELEVIČA ANNA
NEGUSS,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
6
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
ETTALEB MERIAM
CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
1
CACKO MIA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
5
ABUSENENH LOJEN
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
2
POLÓNYOVÁ BIANKA
ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
5
RIGEADE LAURA-MOON
KARATÉ CLUB DE CHANTONNAY,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
MORFITI SOFIA
ARCHANGELOS KARATE CLUP,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
3
JURGELEVIČA ANNA
NEGUSS,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
9
HOXHAJ ELENA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
CACKO MIA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
5
POLÓNYOVÁ BIANKA
ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
8
MORFITI SOFIA
ARCHANGELOS KARATE CLUP,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
1
JURGELEVIČA ANNA
NEGUSS,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
POLÓNYOVÁ BIANKA
ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
5
JURGELEVIČA ANNA
NEGUSS,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
POLÓNYOVÁ BIANKA
ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
BURTSEVA POLINA
TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
4
POLÓNYOVÁ BIANKA
ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
2
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
BURTSEVA POLINA
TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg - Repechage Pool 2
Repechage Pool 2
ABUSENENH LOJEN
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
2
CACKO MIA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
7
CACKO MIA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
5
JURGELEVIČA ANNA
NEGUSS,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
JURGELEVIČA ANNA
NEGUSS,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
8
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
PIRIYEVA NAZRIN
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
0
THEMISTOCLEOUS ARIANA
NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
0
THEMISTOCLEOUS ARIANA
NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
0
ANTONOVA VALERIYA
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
2
ANTONOVA VALERIYA
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
1
TINAVSKA EMA
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
TINAVSKA EMA
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
5
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-20 02:40:01 CEST +02:00)