EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2024 - Tbilisi
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
AMINOV RONEN YOSEF
ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
7
DJURICIC NENAD
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
FREDERIKSEN DAVID
DENMARK,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
1
DONA KENZY
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
6
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
AMINOV RONEN YOSEF
ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
2
WOZNIAK KAJETAN
POLAND,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
SHAQIRI ARTIOL
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
2
RUSHITI REXHEP
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
5
QOSAKYAN SUREN
ARMENIA,ARM
Country
Score
ARM
2
KOLAR DANIEL
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
10
HANNINEN AARNI
FINLAND,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
0
STRAHIJA SVEN
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
10
DONA KENZY
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
7
PEDRO THEO
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
SULEYMANOV RASHID
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
7
MATSOTAS ATHANASIOS
GREECE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
XARALAMPOUS XARALAMPOS
CYPRUS,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
0
VOROZEIKINS LEONIDS
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
2
COOPER-DALLEY JOSEPH
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
AYDEMIR SULEYMAN
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
6
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
AMINOV RONEN YOSEF
ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
1
RUSHITI REXHEP
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
KOLAR DANIEL
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
1
STRAHIJA SVEN
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
3
DONA KENZY
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
3
SULEYMANOV RASHID
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
1
VOROZEIKINS LEONIDS
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
0
AYDEMIR SULEYMAN
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
4
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
AMINOV RONEN YOSEF
ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
0
STRAHIJA SVEN
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
9
DONA KENZY
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
AYDEMIR SULEYMAN
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
STRAHIJA SVEN
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
3
AYDEMIR SULEYMAN
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
STRAHIJA SVEN
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
LEAL MORENO IKER
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
3
PIANTKIVSKYI DENYS
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
FRICK MAXIMILIAN
LIECHTENSTEIN,LIE
Country
Score
LIE
0
HUKARA SANJIN
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
8
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
LEAL MORENO IKER
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
1
PIRCAK VASIL
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
2
GLODEANU MARC
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
1
TRIFUNOVIC VELJKO
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
PLESKATSJOV ANDREI
ESTONIA,EST
Country
Score
EST
2
PETROV RADOSLAV
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
1
ZIBRET BOR
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
1
INGENITO GENNARO
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
HUKARA SANJIN
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
5
CHYMBUR RAMAN
INDIVIDUAL NEUTRAL ATHLETES - 2,AIN-2
Country
Score
1
EWART ZACK
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
3
LAWRENCE ALEXANDER
WALES,WAL
Country
Score
WAL
2
DONAGHEY KEENAN
IRELAND,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
HEINRICH ADRIAN
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
LOBJANIDZE LUKA
GEORGIA,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
3
FRANKEN RICARDO
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country
Score
NED
4
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
PIRCAK VASIL
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
4
GLODEANU MARC
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
4
PLESKATSJOV ANDREI
ESTONIA,EST
Country
Score
EST
0
INGENITO GENNARO
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
8
HUKARA SANJIN
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
4
EWART ZACK
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
0
HEINRICH ADRIAN
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
FRANKEN RICARDO
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country
Score
NED
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
GLODEANU MARC
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
INGENITO GENNARO
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
HUKARA SANJIN
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
4
FRANKEN RICARDO
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country
Score
NED
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
INGENITO GENNARO
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
HUKARA SANJIN
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
INGENITO GENNARO
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
STRAHIJA SVEN
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
INGENITO GENNARO
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
INGENITO GENNARO
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
HANNINEN AARNI
FINLAND,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
4
HANNINEN AARNI
FINLAND,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
0
KOLAR DANIEL
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
0
AMINOV RONEN YOSEF
ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
0
AMINOV RONEN YOSEF
ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
4
AYDEMIR SULEYMAN
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
AYDEMIR SULEYMAN
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
Repechage Pool 1,2
ZIBRET BOR
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
ZIBRET BOR
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
3
PLESKATSJOV ANDREI
ESTONIA,EST
Country
Score
EST
0
ZIBRET BOR
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
4
GLODEANU MARC
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
ZIBRET BOR
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
HUKARA SANJIN
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
3
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-16 15:09:46 CEST +02:00)