World Junior, Cadet and U21 Championships 2017
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
STANISIC LIDIJA
SWEDEN,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
0
MEZA GONZALEZ BRISA GUADALUPE
MEXICO,MEX
Country
Score
MEX
2
MALAUTA MIRUNA
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
1
TEIXEIRA ALINE
BRAZIL,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
0
HIRT ANNA
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
ALTOONI NEGIN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
BARANYI ZSOFIA
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1
ABUAWADSHAHEEN YASMIN
PALESTINE,PLE
Country
Score
PLE
0
VILLACORTA ESCANDELL MARIA TERESA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
GORANOVA IVET
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
1
OUKHATTOU ASSIA
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
5
KANAY ASSEL
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
MICHALEWICZ MARTA
POLAND,POL
Country
Score
POL
2
HALODOVA KLARA
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
1
HJERPAASEN FRID
NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
1
NURMALA ERLYAWATI
INDONESIA,INA
Country
Score
INA
0
FUCIK LAURA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
4
LOPEZ CAMILA
PERU,PER
Country
Score
PER
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
HOPE CHARLOTTE
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
3
HOCEVAR IRIS
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
NIELSEN MARIA
DENMARK,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
1
COLVER-VELLA JADE
AUSTRALIA,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
0
AZAROVA MARYIA
BELARUS,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
6
WONG ALVAREZ MARIA RENEE
GUATEMALA,GUA
Country
Score
GUA
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
MEZA GONZALEZ BRISA GUADALUPE
MEXICO,MEX
Country
Score
MEX
4
MALAUTA MIRUNA
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
ALTOONI NEGIN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
0
GERVALLA ALBULENA
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
0
BARANYI ZSOFIA
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
2
GORANOVA IVET
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
4
OUKHATTOU ASSIA
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
8
NIKA CHRISTINA KONSTANTINA
GREECE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
1
MICHALEWICZ MARTA
POLAND,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
HJERPAASEN FRID
NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
4
FUCIK LAURA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
8
MAKYAN ANITA
ARMENIA,ARM
Country
Score
ARM
0
HOPE CHARLOTTE
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
6
NIELSEN MARIA
DENMARK,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
1
AZAROVA MARYIA
BELARUS,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
2
GAFURI VJOLLCA
FYR of Macedonia,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
MEZA GONZALEZ BRISA GUADALUPE
MEXICO,MEX
Country
Score
MEX
1
ALTOONI NEGIN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
0
GORANOVA IVET
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
5
OUKHATTOU ASSIA
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
4
HJERPAASEN FRID
NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
0
FUCIK LAURA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
HOPE CHARLOTTE
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
6
AZAROVA MARYIA
BELARUS,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
MEZA GONZALEZ BRISA GUADALUPE
MEXICO,MEX
Country
Score
MEX
2
GORANOVA IVET
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
4
FUCIK LAURA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
3
HOPE CHARLOTTE
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
4
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
GORANOVA IVET
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
3
HOPE CHARLOTTE
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
GORANOVA IVET
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
SEZGIN KAYRA
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
MARTINEZ SABRINA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country
Score
USA
2
MOHAMED NOUR ASHRAF
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
1
TAM HOI MAN
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country
Score
HKG
2
OSSIPOVA MARTA
ESTONIA,EST
Country
Score
EST
2
ANONUEVO MICAH MONIQUE
PHILIPPINES,PHI
Country
Score
PHI
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
MAXWELL MELISSA
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
3
MANCINELLI SYRIA
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
IZELAAR TETYANA
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country
Score
NED
4
CHAJAI FATIMA-ZAHRA
MOROCCO,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
0
TANGLEING NEERANUCH
THAILAND,THA
Country
Score
THA
1
CHERNYSHEVA ANNA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
6
Country
Score
Country
Score
OBOYLE MEGAN
NORTHERN IRELAND,NIR
Country
Score
NIR
0
MAHMUD DINA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
5
O KEEFFE ALISON
IRELAND,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
TORO MENESES VALENTINA
CHILE,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
8
PALINKASOVA LAURA
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
4
MILOVANOVIC ANJA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
6
Country
Score
Country
Score
DE BOD TIANE
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
0
SHOSTAK DIANA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
LELIS MARIANA
PORTUGAL,POR
Country
Score
POR
0
NELTING KIMBERLY
LUXEMBOURG,LUX
Country
Score
LUX
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
MARTINEZ SABRINA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country
Score
USA
10
TAM HOI MAN
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country
Score
HKG
3
OSSIPOVA MARTA
ESTONIA,EST
Country
Score
EST
1
SAKAJI KOKORO
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
5
MAXWELL MELISSA
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
0
IZELAAR TETYANA
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country
Score
NED
0
CHERNYSHEVA ANNA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
1
HUNG FENG-PIN
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country
Score
TPE
0
MAHMUD DINA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
TORO MENESES VALENTINA
CHILE,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
4
MILOVANOVIC ANJA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
2
PICHLER JULIA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
2
SHOSTAK DIANA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
6
MAYAN PARVIN
CANADA,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
2
NELTING KIMBERLY
LUXEMBOURG,LUX
Country
Score
LUX
1
BERNAL HERRERA NATALIA
COLOMBIA,COL
Country
Score
COL
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
MARTINEZ SABRINA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country
Score
USA
0
SAKAJI KOKORO
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
0
IZELAAR TETYANA
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country
Score
NED
3
CHERNYSHEVA ANNA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
TORO MENESES VALENTINA
CHILE,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
2
MILOVANOVIC ANJA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
5
SHOSTAK DIANA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
NELTING KIMBERLY
LUXEMBOURG,LUX
Country
Score
LUX
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
SAKAJI KOKORO
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
4
IZELAAR TETYANA
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country
Score
NED
8
MILOVANOVIC ANJA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
NELTING KIMBERLY
LUXEMBOURG,LUX
Country
Score
LUX
4
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
IZELAAR TETYANA
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country
Score
NED
0
NELTING KIMBERLY
LUXEMBOURG,LUX
Country
Score
LUX
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
NELTING KIMBERLY
LUXEMBOURG,LUX
Country
Score
LUX
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
GORANOVA IVET
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
NELTING KIMBERLY
LUXEMBOURG,LUX
Country
Score
LUX
0
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
NELTING KIMBERLY
LUXEMBOURG,LUX
Country
Score
LUX
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
VILLACORTA ESCANDELL MARIA TERESA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
BARANYI ZSOFIA
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
2
BARANYI ZSOFIA
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1
BARANYI ZSOFIA
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1
OUKHATTOU ASSIA
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
BARANYI ZSOFIA
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1
MEZA GONZALEZ BRISA GUADALUPE
MEXICO,MEX
Country
Score
MEX
0
HOPE CHARLOTTE
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
HOPE CHARLOTTE
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
3
Repechage Pool 1,2
LELIS MARIANA
PORTUGAL,POR
Country
Score
POR
1
LELIS MARIANA
PORTUGAL,POR
Country
Score
POR
2
BERNAL HERRERA NATALIA
COLOMBIA,COL
Country
Score
COL
0
LELIS MARIANA
PORTUGAL,POR
Country
Score
POR
3
SHOSTAK DIANA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
LELIS MARIANA
PORTUGAL,POR
Country
Score
POR
2
MILOVANOVIC ANJA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
2
LELIS MARIANA
PORTUGAL,POR
Country
Score
POR
IZELAAR TETYANA
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country
Score
NED
2
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-03 23:34:27 CEST +02:00)