WKF Training Camp 2019 & U12 and U21 Cup
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
ÇAKIR ÖMER FARUK
TÜRK TELEKOM ANKARA SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
BINA TADEAS
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
BINA TADEAS
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
0
KREMPASKY MARTIN
KLUB KARATE ŽILINA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
PICCHIOTTI FEDERICO
ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
DIAZ GONZALVEZ LUCAS
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
8
GIBSON ISAAC
VERAS ACADEMY,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
3
SPREM DOMAGOJ
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
BORINS RONALDS
KARATE CLUB TAN,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
1
KOSOLAPOV SAVELII
SAKHALIN REGION FKYK,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
2
SALJIU JUSUF
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
1
NEAGU-BARZAN ALEXANDRE
CS OTOPENI,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
1
ATDAYEV ARSLAN
TURKMENISTAN NATIONAL KARATEDO FEDERATION,TKM
Country
Score
TKM
0
KABASHI ELSON JASON
ELSON SPORT & KARATE,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
10
HAMITI ENKEL
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
0
CITI JACOPO
ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
ZAREV TONI
RONIN SOSIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
1
GENTILI-WALSH JACK GORDON
VERAS ACADEMY,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
KREMPASKY MARTIN
KLUB KARATE ŽILINA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
DIAZ GONZALVEZ LUCAS
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
4
GIBSON ISAAC
VERAS ACADEMY,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
KOSOLAPOV SAVELII
SAKHALIN REGION FKYK,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
2
SALJIU JUSUF
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
6
KABASHI ELSON JASON
ELSON SPORT & KARATE,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
2
CITI JACOPO
ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
ZAREV TONI
RONIN SOSIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
9
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
DIAZ GONZALVEZ LUCAS
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
5
KOSOLAPOV SAVELII
SAKHALIN REGION FKYK,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
SALJIU JUSUF
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
1
ZAREV TONI
RONIN SOSIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
DIAZ GONZALVEZ LUCAS
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
3
SALJIU JUSUF
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
DIAZ GONZALVEZ LUCAS
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
THIERBACH LUCA
SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
Country
Score
GER
4
VIZINTIN ROAN
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
SCHEDEL NOLAN
EKTS LAUSANNE SWISS,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
DURDYYEV SHAGELDI
TURKMENISTAN NATIONAL KARATEDO FEDERATION,TKM
Country
Score
TKM
2
GRIGOROVIČS VALENTINS
R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
2
GENTA JACOPO
KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
SALVATORE GIBSON DYLAN
VERAS ACADEMY,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
VONDRASEK TOMAS
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
0
SIMONETTI NICHOLAS
ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
HORŇÁK FILIP
SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
8
STARIKEVICH NIKITA
SAKHALIN REGION FKYK,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
2
BURLEC LUCA
CSM JIUL PETROSANI,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
1
MAUROPS DANIELS
BOLDERAJAS KARATE CLUB,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
0
PECI GENT
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
3
LOZANO SANCHEZ JAIME
OLYMPIC MARBELLA,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
8
SESAR TOMO
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
THIERBACH LUCA
SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
Country
Score
GER
3
DURDYYEV SHAGELDI
TURKMENISTAN NATIONAL KARATEDO FEDERATION,TKM
Country
Score
TKM
1
GRIGOROVIČS VALENTINS
R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
8
SALVATORE GIBSON DYLAN
VERAS ACADEMY,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
HORŇÁK FILIP
SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
1
STARIKEVICH NIKITA
SAKHALIN REGION FKYK,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
PECI GENT
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
3
LOZANO SANCHEZ JAIME
OLYMPIC MARBELLA,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
THIERBACH LUCA
SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
GRIGOROVIČS VALENTINS
R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
2
HORŇÁK FILIP
SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
0
PECI GENT
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
GRIGOROVIČS VALENTINS
R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
2
PECI GENT
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
GRIGOROVIČS VALENTINS
R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
DIAZ GONZALVEZ LUCAS
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
GRIGOROVIČS VALENTINS
R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
8
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
GRIGOROVIČS VALENTINS
R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
PICCHIOTTI FEDERICO
ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
KREMPASKY MARTIN
KLUB KARATE ŽILINA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
1
KREMPASKY MARTIN
KLUB KARATE ŽILINA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
3
KOSOLAPOV SAVELII
SAKHALIN REGION FKYK,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
KOSOLAPOV SAVELII
SAKHALIN REGION FKYK,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
2
SALJIU JUSUF
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
SALJIU JUSUF
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
1
Repechage Pool 1,2
GENTA JACOPO
KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
GENTA JACOPO
KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
SALVATORE GIBSON DYLAN
VERAS ACADEMY,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
1
GENTA JACOPO
KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
THIERBACH LUCA
SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
PECI GENT
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
PECI GENT
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
0
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-06 07:04:21 CEST +02:00)