Karate1 Premier League - Rabat 2022
Female Kumite -50 Kg
Female Kumite -50 Kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
DEPTA MARIA
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
SVILENOVA KRISTINA
SK SHIELD,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
4
ELHAYTI CHAIMAE
MOROCCO,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
0
SALAMA REEM AHMED
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
2
SVILENOVA KRISTINA
SK SHIELD,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
2
ELHAYTI CHAIMAE
MOROCCO,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
5
DEPTA MARIA
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
SALAMA REEM AHMED
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
8
DEPTA MARIA
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
ELHAYTI CHAIMAE
MOROCCO,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
0
SVILENOVA KRISTINA
SK SHIELD,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
3
SALAMA REEM AHMED
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
7
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
SVILENOVA KRISTINA
SK SHIELD,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
SALAMA REEM AHMED
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
ELHAYTI CHAIMAE
MOROCCO,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
SALAMA REEM AHMED
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
Country
Score
SALAMA REEM AHMED
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
Female Kumite -50 Kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
BEN HASSEN ISLEM
TUNISIA,TUN
Country
Score
TUN
0
AGUS ASIA
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
KONTOU IRENE
NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
0
SALAZAR YORGELIS
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country
Score
VEN
6
AGUS ASIA
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
KONTOU IRENE
NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
0
BEN HASSEN ISLEM
TUNISIA,TUN
Country
Score
TUN
0
SALAZAR YORGELIS
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country
Score
VEN
0
BEN HASSEN ISLEM
TUNISIA,TUN
Country
Score
TUN
1
KONTOU IRENE
NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
4
AGUS ASIA
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
SALAZAR YORGELIS
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country
Score
VEN
9
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
Country
Score
SALAZAR YORGELIS
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country
Score
VEN
Country
Score
Country
Score
KONTOU IRENE
NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
SALAZAR YORGELIS
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country
Score
VEN
Female Kumite -50 Kg - Main Tree Pool 3
Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1
MOLGORA LUCREZIA
ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
MORALES OZUNA GEMA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
3
MOLGORA LUCREZIA
ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
PLANK BETTINA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
0
MORALES OZUNA GEMA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
PLANK BETTINA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
1
Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2
MORALES OZUNA GEMA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
Country
Score
PLANK BETTINA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
Female Kumite -50 Kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
KONTOU IRENE
NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
0
SALAMA REEM AHMED
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
5
ELHAYTI CHAIMAE
MOROCCO,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
3
SALAZAR YORGELIS
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country
Score
VEN
12
AGUS ASIA
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
MORALES OZUNA GEMA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
4
SVILENOVA KRISTINA
SK SHIELD,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
1
PLANK BETTINA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
6
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
SALAMA REEM AHMED
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
2
SALAZAR YORGELIS
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country
Score
VEN
0
MORALES OZUNA GEMA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
4
PLANK BETTINA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
1
Poolwinner Tree - Round 3
SALAMA REEM AHMED
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
7
MORALES OZUNA GEMA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
3
Poolwinner Tree - Round 4
SALAMA REEM AHMED
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
Female Kumite -50 Kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3
Repechage Pool 1,2,3
KONTOU IRENE
NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
0
SALAZAR YORGELIS
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country
Score
VEN
SALAZAR YORGELIS
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country
Score
VEN
8
Repechage Pool 1,2,3
AGUS ASIA
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
AGUS ASIA
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
PLANK BETTINA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
1
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-20 03:31:33 CEST +02:00)