Karate1 Youth League - Limassol 2021
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
MARANGOS ANDREAS
TOUKON KARATE ACADEMY CY,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
0
FEDIN TIMOFEY
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
7
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
FEDIN TIMOFEY
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
4
BOUZAHZAH ISSHAK
KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
0
SALAMEH WASEEM
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
2
CHRISTODOULOU MARIOS
SOTIRIS,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
2
DOSTUYEV ASLAN
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
2
CONSTANTINOS OLYMBIOS
TOUKON KARATE ACADEMY CY,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
0
DZIUDA DOMINIK
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country
Score
POL
5
DAAOUFA ABDELATIF
SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
4
KUZŅECOVS DMITRIJS
R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
0
CHRISTOFOROU IRODOTOS
NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
0
TOPLICANEC NIKOLA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
3
ALIRZAYEV SALMAN
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
5
STAMER NARVIK
SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
Country
Score
GER
3
KRAJAN TEO
ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
ŠŤÁHLAVSKÝ ONDŘEJ
KARATE VISION,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
3
MIXAIL NEKTARIOS
SHOTOKAN KARATE ARADIPPOU,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
FEDIN TIMOFEY
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
SALAMEH WASEEM
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
5
DOSTUYEV ASLAN
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
1
DZIUDA DOMINIK
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country
Score
POL
5
CHRISTOFOROU IRODOTOS
NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
0
ALIRZAYEV SALMAN
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
7
STAMER NARVIK
SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
Country
Score
GER
2
ŠŤÁHLAVSKÝ ONDŘEJ
KARATE VISION,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
SALAMEH WASEEM
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
4
DZIUDA DOMINIK
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country
Score
POL
7
ALIRZAYEV SALMAN
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
0
STAMER NARVIK
SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
Country
Score
GER
4
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
DZIUDA DOMINIK
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country
Score
POL
7
ALIRZAYEV SALMAN
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
DZIUDA DOMINIK
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country
Score
POL
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
NAKAJIMA-WU AIDAN
SHOTOJUKU ASTORIA,USA
Country
Score
USA
2
KALVANS DENISS
NIKKO KARATE TEAM LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
4
MARANGOS CHARRIS
TOUKON KARATE ACADEMY CY,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
1
HELIMI SABRI
IMPACTKARATE 31,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
4
MAZUROWSKI KACPER
SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI",POL
Country
Score
POL
3
ANTONIOU DEMETRIS
BUDOKAN KARATE ACADEMY,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
3
PAPPAS VASILEIOS
DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
3
HUSEYNOV TURAN
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
3
BEN FATHALLAH YACINE
COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
6
KHAMOYEV MAHAMMAD
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
5
MYLONAS ANDREAS
NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
0
PĒTERSONS KRISTIĀNS ANRĪ
R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
2
MATSOUKARIS ANDREAS
SULLOGOS POLEMIKON TEXNON AKAKIOU,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
0
SEČKÁR ŠIMON
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
3
BOGER PAUL
KJC RAVENSBURG,GER
Country
Score
GER
2
KOŁODZIEJCZAK PRZEMYSŁAW
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country
Score
POL
4
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
KALVANS DENISS
NIKKO KARATE TEAM LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
3
HELIMI SABRI
IMPACTKARATE 31,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
MAZUROWSKI KACPER
SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI",POL
Country
Score
POL
0
HUSEYNOV TURAN
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
8
BEN FATHALLAH YACINE
COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
PĒTERSONS KRISTIĀNS ANRĪ
R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
2
SEČKÁR ŠIMON
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
2
KOŁODZIEJCZAK PRZEMYSŁAW
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
KALVANS DENISS
NIKKO KARATE TEAM LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
2
HUSEYNOV TURAN
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
0
PĒTERSONS KRISTIĀNS ANRĪ
R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
1
SEČKÁR ŠIMON
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
KALVANS DENISS
NIKKO KARATE TEAM LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
3
PĒTERSONS KRISTIĀNS ANRĪ
R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
KALVANS DENISS
NIKKO KARATE TEAM LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
DZIUDA DOMINIK
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country
Score
POL
2
KALVANS DENISS
NIKKO KARATE TEAM LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
1
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
DZIUDA DOMINIK
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country
Score
POL
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
DAAOUFA ABDELATIF
SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
DAAOUFA ABDELATIF
SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
3
DOSTUYEV ASLAN
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
2
SALAMEH WASEEM
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
1
SALAMEH WASEEM
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
4
SALAMEH WASEEM
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
ALIRZAYEV SALMAN
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
0
Repechage Pool 1,2
NAKAJIMA-WU AIDAN
SHOTOJUKU ASTORIA,USA
Country
Score
USA
2
NAKAJIMA-WU AIDAN
SHOTOJUKU ASTORIA,USA
Country
Score
USA
3
HELIMI SABRI
IMPACTKARATE 31,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
NAKAJIMA-WU AIDAN
SHOTOJUKU ASTORIA,USA
Country
Score
USA
2
HUSEYNOV TURAN
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
3
NAKAJIMA-WU AIDAN
SHOTOJUKU ASTORIA,USA
Country
Score
USA
PĒTERSONS KRISTIĀNS ANRĪ
R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
0
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-20 04:11:22 CEST +02:00)