WKF Training Camp 2019 & U12 and U21 Cup
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U12
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
ZLABEK JAKUB
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
5
STAKHOUSKI HEORHI
BELARUS,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
ZLABEK JAKUB
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
4
PAUNOVIC DJORDJE
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
1
AL-BUSAIDY HISHAM
HISHAM AL BUSAIDY,OMA
Country
Score
OMA
4
SOTIROV BOJIDAR
KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
1
VOROZEIKINS LEONIDS
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
4
PINTO ALESSIO
A.S.D. JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
TEDESCO PANKOV DAVID
OLYMPIC MARBELLA,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
2
OLIVEIRA MARTIM
NUCLEO DE KARATE DA ERICEIRA,POR
Country
Score
POR
3
KUKIC IVAN
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
5
PANDAY ROHAN
JKS ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
DYULGEROV NIKOLAY
KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
1
RITENIEKS OLIVERS
BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
4
HUUSKONEN VEETI
LAHDEN KARATE,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
3
DJURKOVIC NIKOLA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
2
OMURA SHOSEI
MEIBUKAI-JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
5
SCHEDEL NOLAN
EKTS LAUSANNE SWISS,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
ZLABEK JAKUB
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
4
AL-BUSAIDY HISHAM
HISHAM AL BUSAIDY,OMA
Country
Score
OMA
1
VOROZEIKINS LEONIDS
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
2
OLIVEIRA MARTIM
NUCLEO DE KARATE DA ERICEIRA,POR
Country
Score
POR
3
KUKIC IVAN
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
4
RITENIEKS OLIVERS
BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
1
HUUSKONEN VEETI
LAHDEN KARATE,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
0
OMURA SHOSEI
MEIBUKAI-JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
5
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
ZLABEK JAKUB
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
3
OLIVEIRA MARTIM
NUCLEO DE KARATE DA ERICEIRA,POR
Country
Score
POR
2
KUKIC IVAN
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
OMURA SHOSEI
MEIBUKAI-JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
5
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
ZLABEK JAKUB
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
0
OMURA SHOSEI
MEIBUKAI-JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
5
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
OMURA SHOSEI
MEIBUKAI-JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
TITOVS MIHAILS
BOLDERAJAS KARATE CLUB,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
ÇAKIR ÖMER FARUK
TÜRK TELEKOM ANKARA SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
TITOVS MIHAILS
BOLDERAJAS KARATE CLUB,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
EMERLLAHU REALD
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
TODOROV ISKREN
KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
PETRIĆ SAŠA
KARATEKLUBSTARIGRADBUDVA,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
VIZINTIN ROAN
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
HADZIC ALDIN
BIH- PEB JION,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
YAGUDIN ELISEY
OLYMPIC MARBELLA,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
RADOJICIC ALEKSA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
SARKAR PRATYAY
INDIA,IND
Country
Score
IND
MILANOV ASEN
KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
MAKSIC VUKASIN
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
BORINS RONALDS
KARATE CLUB TAN,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
SELIGMAN FRAN
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
DEMALFORT MAXWELL
OLYMPIC MARBELLA,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
MISCHLER KEVIN
KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
BINA TADEAS
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
TITOVS MIHAILS
BOLDERAJAS KARATE CLUB,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
PETRIĆ SAŠA
KARATEKLUBSTARIGRADBUDVA,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
HADZIC ALDIN
BIH- PEB JION,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
YAGUDIN ELISEY
OLYMPIC MARBELLA,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
SARKAR PRATYAY
INDIA,IND
Country
Score
IND
BORINS RONALDS
KARATE CLUB TAN,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
DEMALFORT MAXWELL
OLYMPIC MARBELLA,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
MISCHLER KEVIN
KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
PETRIĆ SAŠA
KARATEKLUBSTARIGRADBUDVA,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
YAGUDIN ELISEY
OLYMPIC MARBELLA,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
SARKAR PRATYAY
INDIA,IND
Country
Score
IND
MISCHLER KEVIN
KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
YAGUDIN ELISEY
OLYMPIC MARBELLA,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
SARKAR PRATYAY
INDIA,IND
Country
Score
IND
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
YAGUDIN ELISEY
OLYMPIC MARBELLA,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
OMURA SHOSEI
MEIBUKAI-JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
2
YAGUDIN ELISEY
OLYMPIC MARBELLA,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
3
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
YAGUDIN ELISEY
OLYMPIC MARBELLA,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 - Repechage Pool 2
Repechage Pool 2
RADOJICIC ALEKSA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
HADZIC ALDIN
BIH- PEB JION,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
HADZIC ALDIN
BIH- PEB JION,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
PETRIĆ SAŠA
KARATEKLUBSTARIGRADBUDVA,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
PETRIĆ SAŠA
KARATEKLUBSTARIGRADBUDVA,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
PETRIĆ SAŠA
KARATEKLUBSTARIGRADBUDVA,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
SARKAR PRATYAY
INDIA,IND
Country
Score
IND
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
SCHEDEL NOLAN
EKTS LAUSANNE SWISS,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
5
SCHEDEL NOLAN
EKTS LAUSANNE SWISS,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
HUUSKONEN VEETI
LAHDEN KARATE,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
0
KUKIC IVAN
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
KUKIC IVAN
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
5
ZLABEK JAKUB
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
ZLABEK JAKUB
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
4
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-23 18:14:16 CEST +02:00)