WKF Training Camp 2019 & U12 and U21 Cup
Kata Male U21
Kata Male U21 - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
GARSTEA ALEXEI
MOLDOVA,MDA
Country
Score
MDA
LI CHI KONG
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country
Score
HKG
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
SZILAGYI GERGO
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
SUTIAGIN KONSTANTIN
SPORT SCHOOL LIDER KLIN,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
TARDÍO ROYO MARIO
KAZOKUSPORT PEPE CARBONELL,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
QUINTERO DANIEL
DANIEL ESTEBAN QUINTERO FLOREZ,COL
Country
Score
COL
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK
KARATE KLUB NOVÉ ZÁMKY,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
BARTA ROLAND
VASAS SC,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
LI CHI KONG
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country
Score
HKG
PETRILLO DANIELE
ASDP FI-CLUB MADDALONI,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
MAMMADOV KHAYAL
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
BARRECA MIRKO
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
SUTIAGIN KONSTANTIN
SPORT SCHOOL LIDER KLIN,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
MUHO MARVIN
ASD RONIN KARATE LIVORNO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
TAMBORLANI MATTEO
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
CEROVIC LUKA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
TARDÍO ROYO MARIO
KAZOKUSPORT PEPE CARBONELL,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
BALLARIN SAMUEL
JKS CASTANO PRIMO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
PANAGIA GIUSEPPE
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
FORGÁCS TAMÁS
VASAS SC,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK
KARATE KLUB NOVÉ ZÁMKY,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
DURRER ANDRIN
KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN / ZÜRICH,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
LIONELLO WILLIAM
CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
HARTL JAN
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
LI CHI KONG
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country
Score
HKG
BARRECA MIRKO
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
SUTIAGIN KONSTANTIN
SPORT SCHOOL LIDER KLIN,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
CEROVIC LUKA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
TARDÍO ROYO MARIO
KAZOKUSPORT PEPE CARBONELL,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
FORGÁCS TAMÁS
VASAS SC,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK
KARATE KLUB NOVÉ ZÁMKY,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
HARTL JAN
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
LI CHI KONG
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country
Score
HKG
CEROVIC LUKA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
FORGÁCS TAMÁS
VASAS SC,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK
KARATE KLUB NOVÉ ZÁMKY,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
CEROVIC LUKA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK
KARATE KLUB NOVÉ ZÁMKY,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
CEROVIC LUKA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
Kata Male U21 - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
MUCCIOLI MATTEO
SAN MARINO SHOTOKAN CLUB,SMR
Country
Score
SMR
ROHDE ANDERSEN AUGUST
DENMARK,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
KASPORSKI BORIS
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
SPERATI ANDREA
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
RIHA MATEJ
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
BATTIOLI RICCARDO
JKS CASTANO PRIMO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
BELLARDI RICCARDO
A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
SZOLÁR PAVOL
BUDOKAN ZVOLEN,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
ROHDE ANDERSEN AUGUST
DENMARK,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
DEL PROPOSTO ANDREA
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
VLČEK JAROSLAV
SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
VILLANO CARMINE
ASDP FI-CLUB MADDALONI,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
SPERATI ANDREA
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
LUNDGREN ELIAS
GOJUKAI SEINAN KARATEKLUBB,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
BARTA ROLAND
VASAS SC,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
YANG TAI-YEN
UT KARATE TEAM,TPE
Country
Score
TPE
BATTIOLI RICCARDO
JKS CASTANO PRIMO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
FORGÁCS RICHÁRD
VASAS SC,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
MKHITARYAN MIKHAYIL
ARMENIA,ARM
Country
Score
ARM
SUVAJCEVIC STEFAN
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
SZOLÁR PAVOL
BUDOKAN ZVOLEN,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
HARTL BOR
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
UJIHARA YUKI
BUSHIDO BADEN,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
ŠÍPEK MARTIN
KARATE KLUB NOVÉ ZÁMKY,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
ROHDE ANDERSEN AUGUST
DENMARK,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
VLČEK JAROSLAV
SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
SPERATI ANDREA
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
YANG TAI-YEN
UT KARATE TEAM,TPE
Country
Score
TPE
BATTIOLI RICCARDO
JKS CASTANO PRIMO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
SUVAJCEVIC STEFAN
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
SZOLÁR PAVOL
BUDOKAN ZVOLEN,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
UJIHARA YUKI
BUSHIDO BADEN,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
ROHDE ANDERSEN AUGUST
DENMARK,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
SPERATI ANDREA
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
SUVAJCEVIC STEFAN
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
SZOLÁR PAVOL
BUDOKAN ZVOLEN,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
SPERATI ANDREA
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
SZOLÁR PAVOL
BUDOKAN ZVOLEN,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
SZOLÁR PAVOL
BUDOKAN ZVOLEN,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
Kata Male U21 - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
CEROVIC LUKA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
SZOLÁR PAVOL
BUDOKAN ZVOLEN,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
CEROVIC LUKA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
Kata Male U21 - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
TAMBORLANI MATTEO
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
SUTIAGIN KONSTANTIN
SPORT SCHOOL LIDER KLIN,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
SUTIAGIN KONSTANTIN
SPORT SCHOOL LIDER KLIN,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
LI CHI KONG
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country
Score
HKG
LI CHI KONG
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country
Score
HKG
LI CHI KONG
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country
Score
HKG
SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK
KARATE KLUB NOVÉ ZÁMKY,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
Repechage Pool 1,2
BELLARDI RICCARDO
A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
HARTL BOR
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
HARTL BOR
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
UJIHARA YUKI
BUSHIDO BADEN,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
UJIHARA YUKI
BUSHIDO BADEN,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
SUVAJCEVIC STEFAN
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
SUVAJCEVIC STEFAN
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
SUVAJCEVIC STEFAN
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
SPERATI ANDREA
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-23 18:30:26 CEST +02:00)