Karate1 Youth League - Caorle-Venice 2018 - Junior Kata Male  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-03-23 13:16:21 CET +01:00)
Pool: 1 / 16
1 Zezza Domenico (Puglia Competitors,ITA) 
14.56
6.54
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
1.7763568394003E-15
2 LEVI ELDAR (ISRAEL,ISR) 
14.14
6.06
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
3 SETTERGREN SHEN BENJAMIN (SWEDEN,SWE) 
15.26
6.24
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
4 RUSSO JAMES (JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA) 
15.12
6.42
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
5 OANTA VASILE (CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE,ITA) 
14.56
6.24
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
6 Galluppi Gabriele (Accademia Karate Goju Ryu,ITA) 
14.56
6.18
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
1.7763568394003E-15
Pool: 2 / 16
1 Nedelkovski Aleksandar (Karate club Metalurg,MKD) 
14.7
6.54
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
2 Damo Elia (A.S.D. KRJ KARATE,ITA) 
13.16
5.76
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
1.7763568394003E-15
3 Boscolo Leonardo (A.S.D. KRJ KARATE,ITA) 
13.44
5.94
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
4 Somma Dylan (ASD Karate Mas,ITA) 
14.7
6.42
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
5 Pavento Antonio (JKS CASTANO PRIMO,ITA) 
14.14
6.18
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
6 Gawor Maciej (ATEMI Bielsko-Biała,POL) 
14.42
6.36
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
1.7763568394003E-15
7 GHINAMI ALESSIO (ASD ATLETIC KARATE AZZANO X,ITA) 
15.4
6.84
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
1.7763568394003E-15
Pool: 3 / 16
1 Heijmens Visser Daan (Sportcentrum Elhatri,NED) 
14.7
6.24
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
2 Gallicchio Giuseppe (ASD CAM D ONOFRIO,ITA) 
13.86
6.06
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
3 ZARA GABRIELE (JKS CASTANO PRIMO,ITA) 
14.84
6.42
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
4 Harrison James (JKS England,ENG) 
15.12
6.24
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
5 DELGADO CASTILLO JAVIER (Club deportivo Wenceslao Angulo Shito ryu,ESP) 
15.82
6.72
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
6 Straccia Andrea (Asd MKO,ITA) 
14.98
6.48
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
7 GASPARI ANDREA (ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA) 
13.86
5.76
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
Pool: 4 / 16
1 Giubilei Manuel (SSD Polisportiva Ternana,ITA) 
14.56
6.0
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
1.7763568394003E-15
2 ZATSARNYI OLEKSANDR (Wado,UKR) 
14.0
6.18
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
3 Subota Uros (Karate klub Skipper,SRB) 
17.08
7.32
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
4 Torres Afonso (Ginasio Clube Vilacondense,POR) 
15.54
6.72
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
5 Nabucet Florian (Comité Départemental Essonne Karaté,FRA) 
14.7
6.66
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
6 VIELMI MATTEO (ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA) 
15.82
6.66
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
7 AMARANTE GIUSEPPE (UNVS TERRA DELLE SIRENE,ITA) 
14.28
5.94
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
Pool: 5 / 16
1 SABEL TILL (GERMANY,GER) 
15.82
6.84
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
2 Traves Aron (Shindo-Kai Karate Association,ENG) 
15.54
6.66
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
3 Poole Rhuraidh (JKS Scotland,SCO) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
4 Bauyon Alison (Cus Perugia Karate,ITA) 
16.24
7.08
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
3.5527136788005E-15
5 MARTINA VITTORIO (DIMENSIONE 3,ITA) 
15.68
6.48
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
6 Raggini Marco (CKR Riccione Italy,ITA) 
15.54
6.66
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
7 garstea octavian (JKS CASTANO PRIMO,ITA) 
14.42
6.24
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
Pool: 6 / 16
1 Cieślik Szymon (Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce,POL) 
15.12
6.54
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
1.7763568394003E-15
2 GOMBAU SOCIAS GERARD (KARATE PIRINEUS,ESP) 
15.54
6.6
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
1.7763568394003E-15
3 Tamondong Kieran (Rising Sun Karate West,USA) 
15.82
6.6
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
1.7763568394003E-15
4 Durastanti Edoardo (K Project Roma,ITA) 
14.56
6.24
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
5 Mattei Leonardo (San Marino Shotokan Club,SMR) 
14.28
6.3
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
6 Coppolecchia Antonio (Puglia Competitors,ITA) 
14.98
6.48
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
7 MATOS SOARES IZAAC (Associacao de karate tigre,BRA) 
15.54
6.48
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
Pool: 7 / 16
1 DUHAN DARIUS (SLOVAKIA,SVK) 
14.7
6.24
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
2 Aschwanden Gian Elias (Karate Emme,SUI) 
14.7
6.24
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
3 Connolly Hugh (IRELAND,IRL) 
14.0
6.06
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
4 Stockinger Tobias (Frieways Karateklub,AUT) 
14.7
6.3
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
5 HARTL BOR (SLOVENIA,SLO) 
15.12
6.6
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
6 Terskiy Roman (Moscow karate federation,RUS) 
14.84
6.42
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
7 BELLARDI RICCARDO (A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO,ITA) 
14.84
6.3
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
Pool: 8 / 16
1 Briatico Federico Rocco (JKS CASTANO PRIMO,ITA) 
14.84
6.3
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
2 BAMBOI AUREL ALEXANDRU (ROMANIA,ROU) 
14.14
6.18
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
3 CRICCO ALESSANDRO (FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA) 
16.52
6.96
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
4 COLOMBO PAOLO (ASCAM PAGANINI KARATE ASD,ITA) 
14.56
6.24
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
5 Gomes Gonçalo (Amicale Karate,POR) 
15.26
6.42
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
6 Scotti Samnang (GS A. DORIA,ITA) 
13.86
5.76
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
7 Capone Lorenzo (budokan portuali,ITA) 
14.28
6.24
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
Pool: 9 / 16
1 Messana Mauro (CTR Sicilia,ITA) 
14.56
6.48
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
2 Muho Marvin (ASD RONIN KARATE LIVORNO,ITA) 
15.26
6.36
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
1.7763568394003E-15
3 Babinski Bartlomiej (Budokan Wroclaw,POL) 
14.56
6.42
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
4 PROSERPIO TOMMASO (ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA) 
15.12
6.48
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
1.7763568394003E-15
5 Marshall Alexander (Shitokai Scotland,SCO) 
15.68
6.6
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
1.7763568394003E-15
6 Ristić Dimitrije (KARATE-DO KLUB ELID,SRB) 
14.42
6.18
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
1.7763568394003E-15
7 Nanni Giacomo (CKR Riccione Italy,ITA) 
13.44
5.82
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
Pool: 10 / 16
1 Spinelli Claudio (Puglia Competitors,ITA) 
14.56
6.3
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
2 KOVAL ILLIA (Karate Club Okinawa,UKR) 
14.7
6.48
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
3 Paul David (Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER) 
13.44
5.82
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
4 NOEL Arthur (KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA) 
15.12
6.54
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
1.7763568394003E-15
5 Franciosa Marco (Puglia Competitors,ITA) 
14.98
6.48
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
6 BARJAMOVIC DAMIR (CROATIA,CRO) 
14.28
6.12
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
Pool: 11 / 16
1 Tomassini Pilade Junior (MAvis Karate Castignano,ITA) 
14.14
6.12
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
2 BANDIN Thomas (AKS Bertrix,BEL) 
15.12
6.36
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
1.7763568394003E-15
3 Bortoloso Sebastiano (ASD. NENRJUKAN KARATE,ITA) 
14.28
6.18
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
1.7763568394003E-15
4 Andreuzzi Flavio (Centro sportivo karate wadoryu,ITA) 
15.12
6.42
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
5 Eccles Daniel (LE Karate Academy,ENG) 
14.28
6.18
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
1.7763568394003E-15
6 BOSCHINI ANDREA (ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA) 
15.54
6.66
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
Pool: 12 / 16
1 Bellotto Francesco (ASD KARATE 2001,ITA) 
14.42
6.18
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
1.7763568394003E-15
2 Martin Romero Raul (Club Deportivo Pablo Armenteros,ESP) 
16.24
7.08
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
3.5527136788005E-15
3 Biscaccia Carrara Francesco (A.S.D. KRJ KARATE,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
4 SPOLADORE EMILIO (CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE,ITA) 
15.26
6.36
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
1.7763568394003E-15
5 Carvalho Pedro (Portugal Team - CKMaia,POR) 
16.66
7.02
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
6 VALDIVIA MIRANDA JORDI (CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI,ESP) 
15.26
6.6
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
Pool: 13 / 16
1 ISMAYILOV JEYHUN (AZERBAIJAN,AZE) 
15.54
6.9
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
2 Tibo Daniele (J&D NIKE,ITA) 
15.12
6.72
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
1.7763568394003E-15
3 Adametz Mateusz (BUSHI-DO BYDGOSZCZ,POL) 
15.4
6.54
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
1.7763568394003E-15
4 SAVO Andrea (Accademia kt S Maria a Vico,ITA) 
14.84
6.36
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
5 PARISI MIRKO (ASD CSK MASTER,ITA) 
15.26
6.66
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
1.7763568394003E-15
6 Chalk Matthew (Shitokai Scotland,SCO) 
15.96
6.66
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
Pool: 14 / 16
1 Mandalà Giacomo (A.S.D. KRJ KARATE,ITA) 
13.58
5.76
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
2 Marsden Harry (Pro-Karate Academy,ENG) 
15.54
6.66
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
3 Sbabo Christian (ASD. NENRJUKAN KARATE,ITA) 
14.98
6.42
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
4 Stevanetic Marko (Karate akademija Kis,SRB) 
15.12
6.48
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
1.7763568394003E-15
5 Cherniayev Alexander (Norven,UKR) 
14.98
6.42
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
6 Caruso Mattia (Puglia Competitors,ITA) 
15.12
6.66
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
1.7763568394003E-15
Pool: 15 / 16
1 WERZ MARIUS (GERMANY,GER) 
14.56
6.42
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
2 Gannon David (IRELAND,IRL) 
14.84
6.36
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
3 MORENO-DOMONT Matias (KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE,SUI) 
14.56
6.42
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
4 KOESTENBAUMER HANNES (AUSTRIA,AUT) 
15.26
6.6
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
5 HARTL JAN (SLOVENIA,SLO) 
14.7
6.48
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
6 Sulejczak �?ukasz (Polish Shotokan Association,POL) 
13.86
6.0
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
Pool: 16 / 16
1 SIMÕES FREIRE DOS SANTOS ANDRÉ (Marata - Maximo Karate,BRA) 
15.12
6.48
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
1.7763568394003E-15
2 PISTA JAROSLAV (SLOVAKIA,SVK) 
15.26
6.42
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
3 Nakajima-Wu Brandon. (SHOTOJUKU ASTORIA,USA) 
15.68
6.42
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
1.7763568394003E-15
4 Muccioli Matteo (San Marino Shotokan Club,SMR) 
13.3
5.64
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
5 Belogaev Danila (Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS) 
15.68
6.66
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
6 POISSON ROMAIN (FRANCE,FRA) 
16.1
6.84
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-03-23 13:16:21 CET +01:00)