Karate1 Youth League - Umag 2019
Junior Kata Male

  
Main Tree Pool 1
1 SPOLADORE EMILIO (CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE,ITA) Suparinpei
TEC7,27,67,277,87,86,8*0.715.40
ATH77,46,86,87,686,6*0.36.36
21.76
2 AQEEL ABDALLA (AL-SHARJAH SPORTS CLUB,UAE) Kanku Sho
TEC7,68,27,67,67,67,67,4*0.715.96
ATH7,487,27,27,87,47,2*0.36.60
22.56
3 LØYTVED MARK (SYDKYSTENS KARATE KLUB,DEN) Suparinpei
TEC7,27,87,48,28,28,27,6*0.716.52
ATH6,87,47,67,87,88,47,2*0.36.84
23.36
4 BARJAMOVIC DAMIR (CROATIA,CRO) Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,687,47,67,287,2*0.715.54
ATH77,87,47,47,48,27*0.36.66
22.2
5 NUVOLONI CHRISTIAN (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) Pachu
TEC8,68,48,28,288,27,8*0.717.22
ATH8,88,28,48,48,28,47,6*0.37.50
24.72
6 ZARA GABRIELE (JKS CASTANO PRIMO,ITA) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,48,48,48,48,687,4*0.717.36
ATH7,6888,28,68,27,6*0.37.26
24.62
7 BISCACCIA CARRARA FRANCESCO (A.S.D. KRJ KARATE,ITA) Kanku Sho
TEC6,27,677,87,88,26,6*0.715.68
ATH67,277,488,46,4*0.36.48
22.16
8 DAVIES HARRY (WELSH SHOTOKAN KARATE ORGANISATION,WAL) Suparinpei
TEC7,2889887,8*0.716.80
ATH7,47,688,68,28,68*0.37.26
24.06
9 BOSCOLO LEONARDO (A.S.D. KRJ KARATE,ITA) Kanku Sho
TEC67,66,67,26,67,86,8*0.714.42
ATH5,87,26,67,278,26,4*0.36.24
20.66
10 LARSSON ISAK (KUNGSÄNGENS KAMPSPORT & SJÄLVFÖRSVARSFÖRENING,SWE) Chinto
TEC6,47,87,88,47,87,87,2*0.716.38
ATH6,27,4897,88,27*0.36.96
23.34
11 GAGLIO ANDREA (A.S.D.KARATESETTEVILLE,ITA) Anan Dai
TEC7,67,88,49,48,28,27,8*0.716.94
ATH7,47,48,29,488,27,8*0.37.20
24.14
12 CERESOLI ANDREA (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) Anan Dai
TEC6,888,68,67,47,88,2*0.716.80
ATH77,88,68,87,68,28*0.37.20
24.0
Main Tree Pool 2
1 MARTINA VITTORIO (DIMENSIONE 3,ITA) Kanku Sho
TEC7,2888888,2*0.716.80
ATH7,47,88,28,28,288,4*0.37.32
24.12
2 ASSEMAT REMI (KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA) Gojushiho Sho
TEC00007,807,8*0.70.00
ATH00007,807,4*0.30.00
0.0
3 GARSTEA OCTAVIAN (MOLDOVA,MDA) Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,46,87,47,27,67,48*0.715.40
ATH76,67,66,87,878,2*0.36.48
21.88
4 TANG YU HIN (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG) Papuren
TEC8,28,48,28,68,48,68,2*0.717.50
ATH7,88,28,48,68,48,47,8*0.37.50
25.0
5 GASPARI ANDREA (ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA) Kanku Sho
TEC6,67,687,687,47,8*0.716.10
ATH6,87,28,27,88,27,67,4*0.36.84
22.94
6 BRIATICO FEDERICO ROCCO (JKS CASTANO PRIMO,ITA) Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,87,488,27,87,68*0.716.38
ATH6,87,68,48,48,27,47,8*0.37.08
23.46
7 CHERNIAYEV ALEXANDER (NORVEN,UKR) Gankaku
TEC8,28,28,28,88,47,88,4*0.717.36
ATH8,288,48,88,288,2*0.37.38
24.74
8 GRAZIA MANUEL (FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) Anan Dai
TEC7,67,68,48,48,67,68*0.716.80
ATH7,67,48,48,48,47,67,6*0.37.08
23.88
9 MESSANA MAURO (A.S.D. KARATE ALCAMO,ITA) Anan Dai
TEC8,27,888,48,488,2*0.717.08
ATH7,87,68,28,88,28,48,2*0.37.38
24.46
10 SOMMA DYLAN (ASD KARATE MAS,ITA) Enpi
TEC6,87,87,68,88,27,88*0.716.52
ATH7888,68,488,2*0.37.26
23.78
11 VALDIVIA MIRANDA JORDI (CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI,ESP) Anan Dai
TEC7,688,28,48,68,47,8*0.717.22
ATH7,87,88,68,88,48,27,4*0.37.32
24.54
Main Tree Pool 3
1 CSICSAY GERGELY (VASAS SC,HUN) Unsu
TEC7,87,47,86,68,47,66,8*0.715.96
ATH87,67,46,48,27,87*0.36.84
22.8
2 NEDELKOVSKI ALEKSANDAR (NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD) Gojushiho Dai
TEC87,27,27,48,67,88,2*0.716.24
ATH8,27,67,67,28,47,87,8*0.36.96
23.2
3 AKIYOSHI YUTO (JAPAN,JPN) Anan
TEC8,48,28,67,898,69,4*0.717.92
ATH8,488,27,88,88,29,2*0.37.44
25.36
4 PIŠTA JAROSLAV (KK SLOVSPORT TRNAVA,SVK) Suparinpei
TEC8786,88,688,8*0.716.80
ATH87,27,67,28,67,68,8*0.36.96
23.76
5 BINOTTO PIETRO (GERMINAL KARATE CASTELFRANCO,ITA) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,87,67,47,498,47,2*0.715.96
ATH8,27,87,27,28,88,27,4*0.37.02
22.98
6 STASSIAUX MAHEL (DOJO LANTONNAIS,FRA) Sansai
TEC7,6777,48,47,88,2*0.715.96
ATH876,87,28,47,68,4*0.36.84
22.8
7 MITRA RISHAV (INDIA,IND) Anan Dai
TEC7,86,67,27,68,488,4*0.716.38
ATH86,677,48,27,87,8*0.36.90
23.28
8 CHALK MATTHEW (SHITOKAI SCOTLAND,SCO) Papuren
TEC7,66,46,47,47,87,46,6*0.714.98
ATH7,86,66,27,27,676,2*0.36.24
21.22
9 TORRES AFONSO (GINASIO CLUBE VILACONDENSE,POR) Unsu
TEC86,27,27,48,88,46,4*0.715.82
ATH86,47,47,28,686,4*0.36.78
22.6
10 CIEŚLIK SZYMON (LUDOWY ZESPÓŁ SPORTOWY KARATE-DO GŁUBCZYCE,POL) Sansai
TEC7,666,66,67,86,67,2*0.714.28
ATH7,85,86,46,47,86,46,8*0.35.88
20.16
11 GOMBAU SOCIAS GERARD (KARATE PIRINEUS,ESP) Anan Dai
TEC7,86,676,88,888*0.715.96
ATH86,26,66,68,67,87,8*0.36.66
22.62
Main Tree Pool 4
1 MATHES MIKA (BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND,GER) Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,67,47,47,47,47,67,2*0.715.54
ATH87,67,67,87,27,47,2*0.36.78
22.32
2 STERNISA NEJC (SLOVENIA,SLO) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,87,87,67,66,86,67,8*0.716.10
ATH8,47,687,86,677,8*0.36.96
23.06
3 PETROVIC DUSAN (KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,47,87,47,86,86,87,6*0.715.68
ATH7,887,886,877,8*0.37.02
22.7
4 HASANOV HASANALI (AZERBAIJAN,AZE) Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,28,27,87,87,47,47,8*0.716.10
ATH8,68,48,28,27,27,27,6*0.37.20
23.3
5 LIIKKA LUKA (KARATE FINLAND,FIN) 
TEC0000000*10.00
ATH0000000*10.00
0.0
6 TAS YANIS (NAJAH CLUB BOUIRA,ALG) Paiku
TEC6,887,26,87,27,88*0.715.54
ATH8,28,48,47,477,48*0.37.08
22.62
7 CONNOLLY HUGH (KAIZEN IRELAND,IRL) Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,67,87,477,46,67,2*0.715.12
ATH7,887,47,67,26,87,4*0.36.72
21.84
8 KÖSTENBAUMER HANNES (INOUE-HA KARATE-DO FELDKIRCHEN,AUT) Anan Dai
TEC7,47,877,66,87,87,4*0.715.68
ATH8,28,27,67,86,67,87,6*0.36.96
22.64
9 MORENO-DOMONT MATIAS (KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE,SUI) Unsu
TEC887,87,66,87,87,4*0.716.24
ATH8,48,287,66,687,6*0.37.08
23.32
10 RISTIC DIMITRIJE (SERBIA,SRB) Kanku Sho
TEC6,67,87,47,46,87,67,6*0.715.68
ATH7,48,27,47,66,67,87,4*0.36.72
22.4
11 BANDIN THOMAS (AKS BERTRIX,BEL) Unsu
TEC6,47,687,47,27,47,2*0.715.40
ATH77,88,47,477,27,4*0.36.60
22.0
Main Tree Pool 5
1 HEIJMENS VISSER DAAN (SPORTCENTRUM ELHATRI,NED) Unsu
TEC7.66.67.28.27.67.67.8*0.715.96
ATH7.86.87.48.27.87.48*0.36.90
22.86
2 GHINAMI ALESSIO (ASD ATLETIC KARATE AZZANO X,ITA) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.88.4887.87.87.8*0.716.52
ATH88.68.68.27.67.88*0.37.26
23.78
3 MATOS SOARES IZAAC (ASSOCIACAO DE KARATE TIGRE,BRA) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.47.27.47.687.48*0.715.68
ATH7.677.47.68.27.68*0.36.84
22.52
4 RAMOS AYUSO ADRIEL (KIDOKAN,ESP) Anan Dai
TEC7.27.88.27.47.88.28.2*0.716.66
ATH7.47.87.87.6888.2*0.37.08
23.74
5 SURFARO SAMUEL GIOVANNI (18RC2923,ITA) Suparinpei
TEC76.86.67.47.67.47.8*0.715.26
ATH7.26.66.87.47.47.47.6*0.36.60
21.86
6 VIELMI MATTEO (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) Gojushiho Dai
TEC6.87.2777.67.27.6*0.714.98
ATH777.27.27.87.67.8*0.36.60
21.58
7 NOEL ARTHUR (FRANCE,FRA) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.48.48.27.28.27.68.4*0.716.80
ATH7.68.28.47.48.47.88.4*0.37.32
24.12
8 ALDEEKAN DHARI (KUWAIT,KUW) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.68.67.87.67.67.48.4*0.716.10
ATH7.88.88.27.87.87.48.4*0.37.14
23.24
9 GENTILINI ALESSANDRO (ASD ATLETIC KARATE AZZANO X,ITA) Unsu
TEC6.87.477.288.27.8*0.715.68
ATH776.87.488.27.6*0.36.60
22.28
10 PARISI MIRKO ORONZO (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) Kanku Sho
TEC7.877.87.28.288.4*0.716.52
ATH87.487.488.48.4*0.37.20
23.72
11 HIBI YUTA (JAPAN,JPN) Anan
TEC8.68.68.888.88.68.8*0.718.20
ATH8.88.88.68.298.68.8*0.37.86
26.06
12 KANTOR ZETA (HUNGARY,HUN) Anan Dai
TEC7.68.48.47.68.48.48.4*0.717.64
ATH7.88.28.47.68.28.68.6*0.37.44
25.08
Main Tree Pool 6
1 STELCL ADAM (METROPOL KARATE,SVK) Anan
TEC8.28.27.87.47.887.8*0.716.52
ATH8.28.47.87.6887.8*0.37.14
23.66
2 RUSSO JAMES (JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA) Anan Dai
TEC7.48.27.477.67.68*0.715.82
ATH7.887.66.887.88*0.37.08
22.9
3 SPASOVSKI ALEKSANDAR (FUNAGOCHI GICIN,MKD) Gojushiho Dai
TEC88.28.47.487.87.8*0.716.66
ATH7.68.28.27.887.88.2*0.37.20
23.86
4 LEVI ELDAR (KSK ISRAEL,ISR) Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.877.46.46.67.47.4*0.714.84
ATH7.47.27.46.677.47.6*0.36.60
21.44
5 NEDELCU ANDREI GABRIEL (ROMANIA,ROU) Papuren
TEC88.27.88.28.67.88.6*0.717.08
ATH88.47.67.88.67.88.6*0.37.26
24.34
6 CASCIONE NICOLÒ (KAMEJU KARATE DO,ITA) Suparinpei
TEC7.67.687.487.88*0.716.38
ATH7.67.486.87.87.87.8*0.36.96
23.34
7 FONG MAN HOU (MACAU,MAC) Anan
TEC8.48.48.48.27.688.4*0.717.50
ATH8.28.68.28.47.68.28.6*0.37.44
24.94
8 MIRANDA MARIO (FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) Gojushiho Dai
TEC88.2888.28.48*0.716.94
ATH7.48.47.87.888.28.2*0.37.20
24.14
9 LE FOULGOC SONAM (FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN,FRA) Kanku Sho
TEC7.487.66.47.67.67.4*0.715.82
ATH7.487.66.287.47.6*0.36.78
22.6
10 BANNISTER BELCHIER ALFIE (GOJU-RYU TORREMOLINOS,ESP) Suparinpei
TEC7.88.287.68.287.6*0.716.66
ATH7.688.27.28.27.87.6*0.37.02
23.68
11 DAMO ELIA (A.S.D. KRJ KARATE,ITA) Kanku Sho
TEC6.66.86.866.66.87*0.714.14
ATH6.86.66.86.26.66.87*0.36.06
20.2
Main Tree Pool 7
1 TRAN FABIEN (KARATÉ CLUB DE VILLEPINTE ET OMNISPORTS,FRA) Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.47.28887.47.6*0.716.10
ATH7.67.488.48.27.67.8*0.37.02
23.12
2 GARCIA CUADRADO OSCAR (SPAIN,ESP) Anan Dai
TEC7.68.27.87.68.287.8*0.716.52
ATH7.687.67.88.47.68*0.37.02
23.54
3 ABE SAKICHI (JAPAN,JPN) Ohan
TEC8.28.488.68.48.48*0.717.50
ATH7.88.28.28.68.68.68.4*0.37.56
25.06
4 MÉRŐ BÁLINT (VASAS SC,HUN) Kanku Sho
TEC7.487.87.67.67.47.2*0.715.82
ATH7.87.87.87.87.47.87.6*0.37.02
22.84
5 BUNTESKI MARKO (GLADIATOR,MKD) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.27.87.887.87.67.8*0.716.38
ATH7.27.67.68.2888.2*0.37.08
23.46
6 PASCARELLA GAETANO (DIMENSIONE 3,ITA) Suparinpei
TEC6.67.67.27.476.86.8*0.714.70
ATH6.87.47.47.66.677.2*0.36.48
21.18
7 DUHAN DARIUS (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.27.67.27.47.67.27.6*0.715.54
ATH77.87.27.48.27.47.8*0.36.78
22.32
8 KOSCEVIC LUKA (CROATIA,CRO) Gojushiho Dai
TEC77.87.488.68.27.4*0.716.24
ATH7.27.67.48.28.88.27.4*0.36.96
23.2
9 MARSHALL ALEXANDER (SHITOKAI SCOTLAND,SCO) Papuren
TEC6.87.47.87.47.87.66.8*0.715.68
ATH7.27.67.67.48.27.87.2*0.36.78
22.46
10 GANNON DAVID (WSKF IRELAND,IRL) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.27.477.27.67.47.4*0.715.40
ATH77.66.87.47.47.67.2*0.36.60
22.0
11 KLEMENCIC KRISTJAN (SLOVENIA,SLO) Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.87.46.877.477.4*0.714.98
ATH77.26.87.27.47.47*0.36.42
21.4
Main Tree Pool 8
1 VELLA MATTHEW (MALTA,MLT) Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.87.68.27.27.27.87.8*0.715.82
ATH6.87.88.27.2787.6*0.36.78
22.6
2 PAUL DAVID (RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER) Kururunfa
TEC6.47.26.46.86.87.65.8*0.714.00
ATH6.276.26.86.87.65.2*0.35.94
19.94
3 GOMES GONÇALO (AMICALE KARATE,POR) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.288.47.47.688*0.716.52
ATH7.47.887.67.67.68*0.36.90
23.42
4 SULEJCZAK ŁUKASZ (POLISH SHOTOKAN ASSOCIATION,POL) Kanku Sho
TEC7.67.67.87.66.87.67.6*0.715.96
ATH7.47.47.87.26.87.47.6*0.36.66
22.62
5 MICEVSKI BLAZO (KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.26.87.87.67.87.28.2*0.715.82
ATH7.26.67.47.67.87.68.2*0.36.78
22.6
6 STOCKINGER TOBIAS (FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB,AUT) Sansai
TEC7.6887.87.67.67.2*0.716.10
ATH7.87.87.87.67.887.4*0.37.02
23.12
7 VATCHA KARL (INDIA,IND) Anan
TEC7.48887.88.28.6*0.716.80
ATH7.47.87.8888.28.6*0.37.14
23.94
8 WABER KJETIL (KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI) Gankaku
TEC77.27.47.67.87.47.6*0.715.68
ATH7.277.47.47.67.67.6*0.36.72
22.4
9 ISMAYILOV JEYHUN (AZERBAIJAN,AZE) Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.68.48.28.288.48.6*0.717.36
ATH88.28.48.288.48.6*0.37.44
24.8
10 LAPPALAINEN TEO (FINLAND,FIN) Gojushiho Sho
TEC77.28.27.87.67.68.2*0.716.10
ATH7.277.67.67.67.88.2*0.36.84
22.94
11 SUBOTA UROS (SERBIA,SRB) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.88.68.288.28.27.8*0.717.08
ATH7.88.48.2888.47.6*0.37.26
24.34
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-12-10 10:45:53 CET +01:00)