PKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships - Guayaquil 2019
Junior Kata Male

  
Main Tree Pool 1
1 MENDEZ CARTER JORGE (MEXICO,MEX) Unsu
TEC7.27.86.887.67.26.8*0.715.40
ATH7.47.66.67.87.67.26.6*0.36.66
22.06
2 SUBIRANA LEANDRO (BOLIVIA,BOL) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.87.877.87.67.47.4*0.715.96
ATH7.67.86.87.47.67.47.4*0.36.72
22.68
3 THIBAULT NICOLAS (CANADA,CAN) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.887.48.47.67.67.8*0.716.24
ATH87.87.287.67.67.6*0.36.90
23.14
4 GARCIA MATHEUS (BRAZIL,BRA) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.6878.47.47.67.4*0.715.82
ATH8878.27.47.87.4*0.36.96
22.78
5 CALDERON ROCA FERNANDO (GUATEMALA,GUA) Suparinpei
TEC7.68.27.28.687.47.4*0.716.10
ATH7.8878.47.87.47.4*0.36.90
23.0
6 AGOSTINI COLL LUIS (VENEZUELA,VEN) Suparinpei
TEC8.28.26.88.27.87.87.4*0.716.66
ATH88.26.87.87.87.67.2*0.36.96
23.62
7 CORONEL DIEGO (ECUADOR,ECU) Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.88.47.48.67.87.48*0.716.52
ATH7.68.27.28.27.87.68*0.37.02
23.54
8 OCHOA DIEGO (PERU,PER) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.68.278.27.67.67.4*0.715.96
ATH87.86.687.487.2*0.36.96
22.92
9 SUA BELTRAN PEDRO STEBAN (COLOMBIA,COL) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.48.27.48.47.67.67.8*0.716.10
ATH7.68.478.27.67.67.6*0.36.84
22.94
10 BOTTEN KENNETH (CHILE,CHI) Anan
TEC7.47.6787.47.27*0.715.40
ATH7.47.66.87.87.27.26.8*0.36.54
21.94
11 STEVENS KEVIN (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA) Suparinpei
TEC8.68.67.68.47.87.88*0.716.94
ATH8.48.27.48.27.67.87.6*0.37.08
24.02
Main Tree Pool 2
1 TAMONDONG KIERAN (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA) Anan Dai
TEC7.47.47.48.27.477.8*0.715.54
ATH7.67.87.28.47.26.87.8*0.36.78
22.32
2 NUNEZ GUEVARA JOSHUA STEVE (COSTA RICA,CRC) Suparinpei
TEC7.87.87.687.68.88*0.716.52
ATH88.27.48.47.48.68.2*0.37.32
23.84
3 DE LEON OSCAR (PANAMA,PAN) Suparinpei
TEC7.27.47.28.27.67.87.8*0.715.96
ATH7.47.67.28.67.47.68*0.36.78
22.74
4 CHAVEZ MIGUEL (ECUADOR,ECU) Anan Dai
TEC7.67.67.47.87.477.8*0.715.82
ATH7.487.28.27.46.88*0.36.84
22.66
5 GUSTAVO FOURNIER (BOLIVIA,BOL) Suparinpei
TEC6.86.87.27.47.277.8*0.714.98
ATH77.277.6777.6*0.36.36
21.34
6 NAKAJIMA YUSHI (CANADA,CAN) Suparinpei
TEC7.67.67.47.87.478*0.715.82
ATH7.487.48.27.478.2*0.36.84
22.66
7 TORRES ROBERT JOSEPH (PUERTO RICO,PUR) Anan
TEC7.67.47.48.47.488.2*0.716.10
ATH7.87.87.48.87.47.88.4*0.37.02
23.12
8 MIURA GONZALO (PERU,PER) Unsu
TEC7.87.67.67.87.48.67.8*0.716.24
ATH7.67.87.48.47.48.28*0.37.02
23.26
9 AGUILAR LOPEZ NOE SAMUEL (MEXICO,MEX) Anan Dai
TEC7.47.67.877.47.87.8*0.715.96
ATH7.67.67.67.67.47.48*0.36.84
22.8
10 GALARCA GABRIEL (BRAZIL,BRA) Suparinpei
TEC7.47.67.48.27.27.88*0.715.96
ATH7.47.87.28.27.27.68.2*0.36.84
22.8
11 GARCIA PARRA LUIS (VENEZUELA,VEN) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.87.47.47.67.47.88.2*0.715.96
ATH7.87.87.487.47.68*0.36.96
22.92
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-02-04 12:48:26 CET +01:00)