WKF Cadet, Junior & U21 World Championships 2019 - Santiago - Junior Kata Male  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-11 01:21:09 CET +01:00)
Pool: 1 / 8
1 MIURA GONZALO (PERU,PER) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7.67.887.87.47.87.4*0.716.24
ATH7.687.87.87.67.67.2*0.36.90
23.14
2 RUZNIC DINO (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH) 099 Unsu
TEC7.27.46.876.877*0.714.70
ATH7.47.46.67.276.87.2*0.36.42
21.12
3 BOTTEN KENNETH (CHILE,CHI) 001 Anan
TEC7.67.67.87.87.27.46.8*0.715.82
ATH7.87.47.67.67.47.27*0.36.72
22.54
4 CALDERON ROCA FERNANDO (GUATEMALA,GUA) 001 Anan
TEC88.27.87.677.67.6*0.716.10
ATH88.27.67.67.27.47.4*0.36.78
22.88
5 MITRA RISHAV (INDIA,IND) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.67.27.47.26.87.27.4*0.715.26
ATH7.67.47.27777.2*0.36.42
21.68
6 CARVALHO PEDRO (PORTUGAL,POR) 092 Suparinpei
TEC8.27.68.27.67.47.67.8*0.716.10
ATH8.27.887.87.47.67.6*0.36.96
23.06
7 YUEN NATHAN (AUSTRALIA,AUS) 092 Suparinpei
TEC8.27.67.67.26.87.86.6*0.715.68
ATH8.47.67.4777.66.8*0.36.60
22.28
Pool: 2 / 8
1 NOEL ARTHUR (FRANCE,FRA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,27,66,47,47,27,26,8*0.715.12
ATH7,47,86,87,47,47,46,2*0.36.66
21.78
2 TAS YANIS (ALGERIA,ALG) 068 Papuren
TEC6,87,46,27,26,47,67,4*0.714.98
ATH7,47,46,67,277,67,2*0.36.54
21.52
3 NUNEZ GUEVARA JOSHUA STEVE (COSTA RICA,CRC) 092 Suparinpei
TEC78,47,27,67,68,68,4*0.716.52
ATH7,68,27,67,67,68,48,2*0.37.02
23.54
4 LUECK AIDAN RANDALL (GERMANY,GER) 068 Papuren
TEC7,8877,86,888,2*0.716.52
ATH7,67,87,47,86,87,88,4*0.36.96
23.48
5 SUNG SIMON (NEW ZEALAND,NZL) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC8,27,87,8878,47,6*0.716.52
ATH8,27,68,287,88,27,2*0.37.20
23.72
6 URYNBAYEV GABIDEN (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ) 067 Paiku
TEC77,47,27,47,47,47,8*0.715.54
ATH6,87,47,87,67,47,47,8*0.36.72
22.26
Pool: 3 / 8
1 THIBAULT NICOLAS (CANADA,CAN) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.47.476.87.47.47*0.715.26
ATH7.27.27.26.87.67.46.8*0.36.48
21.74
2 GARCIA CUADRADO OSCAR (SPAIN,ESP) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.87.87.47.47.487.4*0.715.82
ATH87.67.47.47.28.27.6*0.36.78
22.6
3 FONG MAN HOU (MACAU,MAC) 001 Anan
TEC7.47.47.27.67.47.67.8*0.715.68
ATH7.67.47.27.67.47.88*0.36.78
22.46
4 CIESLIK SZYMON (POLAND,POL) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.67.46.87.27.27.88*0.715.54
ATH7.87.677.477.68.2*0.36.78
22.32
5 SUSANU OCTAVIAN (ROMANIA,ROU) 002 Anan Dai
TEC6.676.85.876.87.2*0.714.42
ATH6.87.26.65.86.86.87.4*0.36.12
20.54
6 LIU JIATAI (CHINA,CHN) 099 Unsu
TEC77.27.46.67.87.27.4*0.715.26
ATH7.27.47.26.67.87.27.2*0.36.48
21.74
Pool: 4 / 8
1 PRATAMA YUDHA FADHILLAH (INDONESIA,INA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.27.87.688.48.47.6*0.716.38
ATH7.48.27.888.68.48.2*0.37.32
23.7
2 SERGEEV IVAN (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS) 001 Anan
TEC6.888.67.67.87.67.6*0.716.10
ATH6.68.28.47.88.27.47.4*0.37.02
23.12
3 VALDEZ SAGASTEGUI ALBERTO (MEXICO,MEX) 001 Anan
TEC6.67.67.88.2877.2*0.715.82
ATH77.87.68.28.27.27*0.36.78
22.6
4 GHALY KARIM WALEED (EGYPT,EGY) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC88.48.48.68.488.4*0.717.64
ATH7.68.68.88.48.688.6*0.37.68
25.32
5 OZDEMIR ENES (TURKEY,TUR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.88.88.28.48.68.28.6*0.717.64
ATH7.698.68.48.88.28.8*0.37.74
25.38
6 NIKOCEVIC KENAN (MONTENEGRO,MNE) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC6.47.87.47.46.87.87.4*0.715.54
ATH6.687.87.27.27.67.6*0.36.72
22.26
Pool: 5 / 8
1 NEDELKOVSKI ALEKSANDAR (NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,27,87,87,6887,6*0.716.24
ATH7,47,688,48,47,47,8*0.37.02
23.26
2 GARCIA PARRA LUIS (VENEZUELA,VEN) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC6,87,287,47,68,27,8*0.715.96
ATH7,27,28,28888*0.37.20
23.16
3 TANG YU HIN (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG) 
4 TAMONDONG KIERAN (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7,47,48,47,67,67,68*0.715.96
ATH7,678,67,87,67,28,2*0.36.90
22.86
5 RELIC MATIJA (CROATIA,CRO) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7,67,6887,28,47,6*0.716.24
ATH7,47,88,28,27,48,27,8*0.37.14
23.38
6 DENNIS LIM KAI XIANG (MALAYSIA,MAS) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC6,677,26,6777,4*0.714.70
ATH76,87,27,47,26,87,4*0.36.42
21.12
Pool: 6 / 8
1 LOYTVED MARK (DENMARK,DEN) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7,47,26,6676,67,4*0.714.56
ATH77,26,85,87,26,47,4*0.36.30
20.86
2 SUBIRANA LEANDRO (BOLIVIA,BOL) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,86,87,26,47,87,87*0.715.40
ATH7,46,87,26,67,87,87*0.36.48
21.88
3 ALHALYU ABDULELAH (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC77,67,65,86,47,27,6*0.715.26
ATH77,67,46,676,87,4*0.36.42
21.68
4 CHABANOV BOGDAN (UKRAINE,UKR) 068 Papuren
TEC6,86,46,4767,27,6*0.714.14
ATH6,66,46,47,26,477,6*0.36.00
20.14
5 CARVAJAL GILLEN GERSON (COLOMBIA,COL) 068 Papuren
TEC7,287,47,87,87,67,4*0.715.96
ATH787,47,687,47,6*0.36.78
22.74
6 GHINAMI ALESSIO (ITALY,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8,47,8887,28,48*0.716.80
ATH8,28,27,88,47,88,28,2*0.37.38
24.18
Pool: 7 / 8
1 STERNISA NEJC (SLOVENIA,SLO) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.67.887.47.87.47.6*0.716.10
ATH7.487.87.47.67.27.8*0.36.84
22.94
2 STELCL ADAM (SLOVAKIA,SVK) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.67.28.27.67.27.47.8*0.715.82
ATH7.67.687.67.47.68*0.36.84
22.66
3 TORRES ROBERT JOSEPH (PUERTO RICO,PUR) 001 Anan
TEC7.47.27.87.67.27.68*0.715.82
ATH7.27.487.87.27.68*0.36.84
22.66
4 SUBOTA UROS (SERBIA,SRB) 099 Unsu
TEC7.2787.27.67.27.6*0.715.40
ATH7.47.287.487.28*0.36.84
22.24
5 BAYNES REECE (SOUTH AFRICA,RSA) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.46.67.66.66.86.87.2*0.714.56
ATH7.26.87.86.86.66.67.4*0.36.24
20.8
6 GANNON DAVID (IRELAND,IRL) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.27.27.87.67.27.48*0.715.54
ATH77.27.87.87.47.27.8*0.36.72
22.26
Pool: 8 / 8
1 KANTOR ZETA (HUNGARY,HUN) 002 Anan Dai
TEC6,68,27,47,87,46,87,2*0.715.40
ATH6,88,67,487,476,8*0.36.54
21.94
2 HEIJMENS VISSER DAAN (NEDERLANDS,NED) 099 Unsu
TEC7,88,47,27,67,66,66,8*0.715.68
ATH88,47,27,87,66,66,6*0.36.78
22.46
3 KAPSALIS PANAGIOTIS (GREECE,GRE) 092 Suparinpei
TEC8,48,28,48,67,678,2*0.717.36
ATH8,48,48,28,27,478*0.37.32
24.68
4 MARSHALL ALEXANDER (SCOTLAND,SCO) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7,28,68,88,48,47,47,8*0.717.22
ATH7,28,68,88,48,47,27,6*0.37.32
24.54
5 HARRISON JAMES (ENGLAND,ENG) 068 Papuren
TEC888987,27,6*0.716.80
ATH8,28,27,88,887,27,8*0.37.20
24.0
6 MATOS SOARES IZAAC (BRAZIL,BRA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,67,88,67,67,86,87*0.716.10
ATH88,28,27,47,86,86,6*0.36.96
23.06
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-11 01:21:09 CET +01:00)