EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2021 - Tampere - Junior Kata Male  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-20 03:17:20 CEST +02:00)
Pool: 1 / 4
1 MOCNIK TIMI (SLOVENIA,SLO) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7,26,87,277,46,66,8*0.714.70
ATH7,26,876,87,86,87,2*0.36.30
21.0
2 HUANG CHRISTOPHER (NEDERLANDS,NED) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC6,66,67,46,26,676,4*0.713.86
ATH6,66,47,66,676,86,8*0.36.06
19.92
3 MANDIC RIJAD (MONTENEGRO,MNE) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC66,47,26,46,46,65,8*0.713.44
ATH667,666,66,86*0.35.58
19.02
4 SPASOVSKI DAVID (NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,67,27,67,46,87,46,6*0.715.40
ATH7,477,87,67,27,26,8*0.36.54
21.94
5 HOFFMANN LUCAS (FRANCE,FRA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8,27,27,477,27,66,8*0.715.26
ATH8,46,87,67,687,47,2*0.36.78
22.04
6 RODRIGES YANOVITSKIY ANTONIO (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS) 001 Anan
TEC7,86,87,87,27,67,26,4*0.715.40
ATH7,66,687,87,876,8*0.36.72
22.12
7 KIRJAVAINEN AAPO (FINLAND,FIN) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC76,87,66,87,46,86,6*0.714.42
ATH6,86,67,66,47,66,66,4*0.36.00
20.42
8 NIEDZIELA WOJCIECH (POLAND,POL) 099 Unsu
TEC6,877,67,2776,4*0.714.70
ATH76,87,86,886,86,8*0.36.18
20.88
Pool: 2 / 4
1 MATUSKI GEORGI (BULGARIA,BUL) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC6,86,67,66,27,46,46,6*0.714.00
ATH76,67,46,87,66,86,4*0.36.18
20.18
2 SCHWARTZ MADS (DENMARK,DEN) 061 Nipaipo
TEC66,275,86,66,26,2*0.713.02
ATH66,26,86,26,86,66*0.35.70
18.72
3 NETO ARTUR (PORTUGAL,POR) 001 Anan
TEC7,887,87,687,47,6*0.716.24
ATH7,6887,67,87,27,8*0.36.96
23.2
4 CATALAN CARREIRA ALEJANDRO (SPAIN,ESP) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7,68,4877,67,48,2*0.716.24
ATH7,88,48,27,47,67,68*0.37.02
23.26
5 MOSCATELLI SAMUELE (ITALY,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,47,67,67,47,678,4*0.715.82
ATH7,67,67,87,47,67,68,2*0.36.84
22.66
6 TRAN WILLIAM (SWEDEN,SWE) 068 Papuren
TEC6,67,887,27,86,68*0.715.96
ATH6,67,887,47,677,8*0.36.84
22.8
7 VITOLINS KIRILLS (LATVIA,LAT) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,25,86,465,85,86*0.712.46
ATH6,266,26,85,666,2*0.35.52
17.98
8 KAZAKEVICIUS KLAIDAS (LITHUANIA,LTU) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,46,46,66666,4*0.713.16
ATH6,466,46,66,26,26*0.35.64
18.8
Pool: 3 / 4
1 ASLAN GORKEM (TURKEY,TUR) 067 Paiku
TEC7,27,87,67,46,67,47,2*0.715.40
ATH7,687,48,26,67,67,4*0.36.78
22.18
2 BARDOS ADAM (HUNGARY,HUN) 001 Anan
TEC6,88,47,27,67,26,67,4*0.715.26
ATH78,27,27,87,46,67,6*0.36.66
21.92
3 KOUKOUSELIS IOANNIS (GREECE,GRE) 068 Papuren
TEC787,887,677,6*0.716.10
ATH7,48,27,487,46,87,8*0.36.78
22.88
4 ZDESIC ALEKSANDAR (SERBIA,SRB) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7,47,66,87,86,46,47*0.714.84
ATH6,67,86,87,86,66,47,2*0.36.18
21.02
5 HRCKA ROMAN (SLOVAKIA,SVK) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7,68,67,48,47,87,67,8*0.716.24
ATH7,28,87,28,47,67,67,8*0.36.90
23.14
6 TOSUN CENK (AUSTRIA,AUT) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,87,47,27,47,67,27,4*0.715.54
ATH87,277,87,477,6*0.36.66
22.2
7 VELADZIC SENAID (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,47,27,48,286,87,8*0.715.82
ATH6,67,47,28,47,86,87,8*0.36.72
22.54
8 ADAM ORESTIS (CYPRUS,CYP) 068 Papuren
TEC6,676,87,276,67,2*0.714.56
ATH77,277,27,26,67,2*0.36.42
20.98
Pool: 4 / 4
1 LUECK AIDAN RANDALL (GERMANY,GER) 001 Anan
TEC77,47,67,47,67,27,4*0.715.54
ATH7,47,67,47,67,87,67,6*0.36.84
22.38
2 PREDA LUCA (ROMANIA,ROU) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7,87,27,27,88,47,47,8*0.716.10
ATH7,67,278,28,67,67,2*0.36.72
22.82
3 RELIC MATIJA (CROATIA,CRO) 063 Ohan
TEC7,47,67,88,27,67,27,6*0.715.96
ATH7,47,47,88,47,87,87,6*0.36.96
22.92
4 JOHNSEN CORNELIUS FYSKE (NORWAY,NOR) 002 Anan Dai
TEC6,8776,45,86,86,8*0.714.28
ATH6,676,86,65,66,66,6*0.35.94
20.22
5 NAMAZOV EMIN (AZERBAIJAN,AZE) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7,67,47,47,25,66,87*0.715.12
ATH7,27,27,47,45,877,2*0.36.48
21.6
6 TOMASSON TOMAS PALMAR (ICELAND,ISL) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC6,676,86,85,46,66,8*0.714.14
ATH6,66,8775,476,8*0.36.18
20.32
7 FEDOROV YAROSLAV (UKRAINE,UKR) 047 Kururunfa
TEC87,68887,67,8*0.716.66
ATH87,67,87,88,27,67,4*0.36.96
23.62
8 SUKAL VOJTECH (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7,87,27,67,47,87,28*0.715.96
ATH7,47,47,87,47,67,27,6*0.36.72
22.68
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-20 03:17:20 CEST +02:00)