Karate1 Youth League - Venice 2021
Junior Kata Male

  
Main Tree Pool 1
1 RACLAU DARIE CLAUDIU (A.S.D. GUAZZARONI,ITA) 067 Paiku
TEC7,47,887,27,4*0.715.82
ATH7,687,87,27,4*0.36.84
22.66
2 HWANG TAEYEON (REPUBLIC OF KOREA,KOR) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC6,66,86,86,66,2*0.714.00
ATH6,4776,66,4*0.36.00
20.0
3 SEKULIĆ LAZAR (KARATE KLUB BUDVA,MNE) 012 Enpi
TEC6,67,4877,2*0.715.12
ATH6,87,88,27,47,6*0.36.84
21.96
4 GRANELLI ANDREA (A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO,ITA) 092 Suparinpei
TEC78,28,47,47*0.715.82
ATH7,27,68,27,67,2*0.36.72
22.54
5 CAPITTA MASSIMO (FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC6,478,27,68*0.715.82
ATH77,28,27,48,2*0.36.84
22.66
6 CONSTANTINOU ARIS (NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION,CYP) 068 Papuren
TEC6,26,66,66,26*0.713.30
ATH6,276,85,86,2*0.35.76
19.06
7 BÁRDOS ÁDÁM (KARATE KLUB SPORTINGBUDO,HUN) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7,48,68,487,8*0.716.94
ATH7,68,68,688*0.37.38
24.32
8 PAPPALARDO VINCENZO (FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,888,67,47,6*0.716.38
ATH88,48,68,28,2*0.37.44
23.82
9 DI VRUSA CALOGERO (ASD RYUKO,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,67,27,877,4*0.715.12
ATH6,677,67,67,6*0.36.66
21.78
10 BELLASIO SEBASTIANO (KAIGI KARATE FITNESS,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC6,87,67,46,87,2*0.714.98
ATH7,27,47,67,47,4*0.36.66
21.64
Main Tree Pool 2
1 MOSCATELLI SAMUELE (FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC8,47,88,28,27,6*0.716.94
ATH8,688,287,8*0.37.26
24.2
2 COMANESCU PETRU (ROMANIA,ROU) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8,277,88,48,4*0.717.08
ATH8,47,488,68,2*0.37.38
24.46
3 HADIZADEH JULIAN (GERMANY,GER) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7,66,67,67,68*0.715.96
ATH7,87,287,88*0.37.08
23.04
4 CHAFFORT LUCAS (ATHLETIC CLUB AJACCIEN ARTS MARTIAUX,FRA) 068 Papuren
TEC7,27,47,48,67,8*0.715.82
ATH7,47,47,68,87,8*0.36.84
22.66
5 LOZANO FERNÁNDEZ ANTONIO (KUMO SPORT,ESP) 092 Suparinpei
TEC8,27,27,487,2*0.715.82
ATH87,47,47,87,2*0.36.78
22.6
6 CALDI LEONARDO (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC76,476,86,6*0.714.28
ATH6,86,4777*0.36.24
20.52
7 DALLE LUCHE LUCA (ASD CAM LUCCA,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC86,27,47,27,4*0.715.40
ATH8,26,67,27,47,4*0.36.60
22.0
8 POLSINELLI GUIDO (FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC8,87,67,67,48,2*0.716.38
ATH8,67,88,48,28*0.37.38
23.76
9 IWASZKIEWICZ PIOTR (BUDOKAN WROCŁAW,POL) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,46,87,48,27*0.715.26
ATH7,27,27,687,2*0.36.60
21.86
Main Tree Pool 3
1 PANDAY CAMERON (RYU SHOTOKAN KARATE,ENG) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC77.26.87.47.6*0.715.12
ATH776.87.47.4*0.36.42
21.54
2 FLORESCA ANTON LORENZO (ENZO FLORESCA,USA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.876.47.66.8*0.714.42
ATH6.86.86.67.26.6*0.36.06
20.48
3 ANTONOV ALEKS (GERMANY,GER) 001 Anan
TEC6.47.47.87.88*0.716.10
ATH6.47.287.67.6*0.36.72
22.82
4 HOFFMANN LUCAS (AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.27.287.68.4*0.715.96
ATH7.27.287.68.2*0.36.84
22.8
5 CATALÁN CARREIRA ALEJANDRO (KUMO SPORT,ESP) 002 Anan Dai
TEC6.87.67.27.67.2*0.715.40
ATH6.87.27.47.87.2*0.36.54
21.94
6 LAHERA ARIEL (A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.47.28.27.48.8*0.716.10
ATH7.47.47.67.88.4*0.36.84
22.94
7 GRIGORIU STEFAN ANTON (GRIGORIU,ROU) 015 Gankaku
TEC6.66.86.27.47.4*0.714.56
ATH6.676.27.47*0.36.18
20.74
8 SALDANA MARKUS EMILIO (MEXICO,MEX) 002 Anan Dai
TEC6.87.277.67.8*0.715.26
ATH7.27.67.27.67.6*0.36.72
21.98
9 SALAMONE GABRIELE (BUSHIDO KARATE TEAM,BEL) 099 Unsu
TEC7.676.67.27*0.714.84
ATH7.67.26.67.47*0.36.48
21.32
Main Tree Pool 4
1 MIELE LORIS (ASD CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.87.47.477.2*0.715.12
ATH6.87.2777.2*0.36.36
21.48
2 CHAAL ANES (KAIZEN IRELAND,IRL) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC77.26.66.87.4*0.714.70
ATH776.47.27.4*0.36.36
21.06
3 SKRYPNYK ARTEM (SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.47.66.26.27.6*0.714.84
ATH7.27.666.27*0.36.12
20.96
4 SUKAL VOJTECH (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) 001 Anan
TEC7.47.887.67.6*0.716.10
ATH7.47.87.87.67.4*0.36.84
22.94
5 SLUGA JURE (SLOVENIA,SLO) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC778.27.27.4*0.715.12
ATH7.27.28.27.87.6*0.36.78
21.9
6 PONITKOV DANIIL (ARSENAL,BLR) Suparinpei
TEC7.688.68.27.6*0.716.66
ATH7.47.8887.6*0.37.02
23.68
7 TRAN WILLIAM (SWEDEN,SWE) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.87.68.87.87.6*0.716.24
ATH7.87.48.47.87.4*0.36.90
23.14
8 TOSUN EMRE (AUSTRIA,AUT) 078 Sansai
TEC7.26.86.87.47.8*0.714.98
ATH7.46.86.67.67.6*0.36.54
21.52
9 STELLINI FRANCESCO (FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC88.47.887.6*0.716.66
ATH88.47.887.4*0.37.14
23.8
Main Tree Pool 5
1 GALLEGUILLOS AGUILAR ÁNGEL LORENZO (ASOCIACION TOMODACHI CHILE,CHI) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.86.67.46.66.8*0.714.14
ATH777.86.67*0.36.30
20.44
2 KARWOWSKI KRZYSZTOF (ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA,POL) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC6.46.86.87.67*0.714.42
ATH6.87.47.27.67.2*0.36.54
20.96
3 ARNONE FEDERICO (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.47.87.68.48*0.716.38
ATH7.687.48.68.2*0.37.14
23.52
4 CLEMENTELLI MATTEO (ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC76.66.47.87.2*0.714.56
ATH6.86.8687.2*0.36.24
20.8
5 CENTONZE ANTONIO (ASD METROPOLITAN KARATE BRINDISI,ITA) 012 Enpi
TEC6.8777.46.8*0.714.56
ATH77.26.87.67.4*0.36.48
21.04
6 JACKSON LEWIS (YANAGI KAI,ENG) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.677.27.27.4*0.715.26
ATH7.276.47.47*0.36.36
21.62
7 VILLANO CRISTIAN (ASDP FI-CLUB MADDALONI,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC88.288.87.6*0.716.94
ATH7.88.288.87.6*0.37.20
24.14
8 TIBALDI NICOLÒ (TIBALDI,ITA) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC76.46.487*0.714.28
ATH6.86.867.87.4*0.36.30
20.58
9 SAUNDERS-LONG TRISTAN (FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS,USA) 099 Unsu
TEC6.46.45.86.46.4*0.713.44
ATH6.66.66.46.27*0.35.88
19.32
Main Tree Pool 6
1 BLOCK JOHANNES (RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.8766.66.8*0.714.28
ATH7.87.26.66.87.2*0.36.36
20.64
2 GALEOTTI THOMAS (ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA) 066 Pachu
TEC8.67.27.47.47.8*0.715.82
ATH8.67.47.67.67.8*0.36.90
22.72
3 BÁRCENA GONZÁLEZ ENOL (ESCUELA DE KARATE DE COMILLAS,ESP) 
TEC00000*10.00
ATH00000*10.00
0.0
4 SAMMASSIMO GABRIEL (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC7.27.86.87.67.2*0.715.40
ATH7.286.87.47.2*0.36.54
21.94
5 DONSE TEO (CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS,FRA) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC76.87.46.27*0.714.56
ATH77.47.46.47.2*0.36.48
21.04
6 PREDA LUCA (ROMANIA,ROU) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC8.27.68.47.68*0.716.66
ATH8.27.88.47.68*0.37.20
23.86
7 MAZZARELLO ANDREA (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC87.47.67.47.4*0.715.68
ATH7.67.27.87.47.4*0.36.72
22.4
8 HU-ANG CHRISTOPHER (SPORTCENTRUM ELHATRI,NED) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.66.87.26.67*0.714.70
ATH7.46.87.46.67*0.36.36
21.06
9 IMPARATO THOMAS (DIMENSIONE 3,ITA) 098 Unshu
TEC6.66.66.86.86.8*0.714.14
ATH6.86.67.66.87*0.36.18
20.32
Main Tree Pool 7
1 MATUSKI GEORGI (KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN,BUL) 001 Anan
TEC7.46.67.27.47.2*0.715.26
ATH7.66.86.87.26.8*0.36.24
21.5
2 GONZALEZ HUERTAS EKHIOTZ (FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE KARATE,ESP) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.47.26.46.86.6*0.713.86
ATH6.476.26.46.4*0.35.76
19.62
3 EDUARD GABRIEL VULPOIU (CLUBUL SPORTIV KORYO,ROU) 068 Papuren
TEC7.68.27.68.28*0.716.66
ATH7.48.2788.2*0.37.08
23.74
4 ZIZA RAYAN (SHOTOKAN RYU KARATE DO AKADEMIE RÜLZHEIM,GER) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC66.86.46.27.4*0.713.58
ATH6766.27.2*0.35.76
19.34
5 GREGOIRE LIAM (AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA) 078 Sansai
TEC6.87.87.87.88.8*0.716.38
ATH6.887.67.68.6*0.36.96
23.34
6 NIEDZIELA WOJCIECH (MUKS "DYNAMIC" AKADEMIA KARATE,POL) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7887.28.2*0.716.24
ATH77.67.678*0.36.66
22.9
7 DA SILVA CAIO (DA SILVA,USA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8.28.48.48.48.8*0.717.64
ATH8.48.48.28.49*0.37.56
25.2
8 BARLETTA LEONARDO (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.87.66.86.87.6*0.715.40
ATH7.87.46.66.87.8*0.36.60
22.0
9 MCDADE CHAD (MALDEN KARATE ACADEMY,ENG) 002 Anan Dai
TEC87.66.87.68.4*0.716.24
ATH87.66.47.68.4*0.36.96
23.2
Main Tree Pool 8
1 ZÖCHLING FLORIAN (LEISTUNGSZENTRUM KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH,AUT) 092 Suparinpei
TEC76.66.87.27.6*0.714.70
ATH7.277.26.87.4*0.36.42
21.12
2 BEN ATTOU HAMZA (KARATE CLUB GANSHOREN,BEL) 063 Ohan
TEC6.877.27.67.2*0.714.98
ATH6.66.67.47.27*0.36.24
21.22
3 FEDOROV YAROSLAV (SPORT CLUB KARATE KATANA,UKR) 047 Kururunfa
TEC8.48.488.48.4*0.717.64
ATH8.28.27.68.48.6*0.37.44
25.08
4 MOCNIK TIMI (SLOVENIA,SLO) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.67.477.88*0.715.96
ATH7.47.27.47.87.8*0.36.78
22.74
5 POHL FILIP (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) 001 Anan
TEC7.67.87.87.48.4*0.716.24
ATH7.47.27.67.48.4*0.36.72
22.96
6 LIRA ESQUIVEL CARLOS DANIEL (INSTITUTO ESTATAL DEL DEPORTE DE NUEVO LEON,MEX) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.87.87.687.6*0.716.24
ATH7.67.87.287.2*0.36.78
23.02
7 FURYK ALIAKSEI (ARSENAL,BLR) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.47.47.48.28*0.715.96
ATH7.67.67.88.27.8*0.36.96
22.92
8 JIGAU MARCO LEONARDO (A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.887.68.28.6*0.716.80
ATH888.28.68.4*0.37.38
24.18
9 HOLOHAN CONOR (KAIZEN IRELAND,IRL) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.47.66.876.8*0.714.84
ATH7.47.876.86.8*0.36.36
21.2
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-02 05:02:22 CEST +02:00)