EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2022 - Prague
Junior Kata Male

  
Junior Kata Male Pool 1
1 IWASZKIEWICZ PIOTR (POLAND,POL) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,67,47,677,47,67,4*0.715.68
ATH7,67,67,87,67,67,67,6*0.36.84
22.52
2 ZOECHLING FLORIAN (AUSTRIA,AUT) 002 Anan Dai
TEC6,86,87,45,86,66,67*0.714.14
ATH7,67,27,46,277,27,2*0.36.48
20.62
3 MATUSKI GEORGI (BULGARIA,BUL) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7,87,87,26,27,888*0.716.38
ATH7,67,47,26,48,28,28,2*0.36.96
23.34
4 MATOS PEDRO (PORTUGAL,POR) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7,47,27,667,47,86,8*0.715.40
ATH7,47,47,47,47,67,87*0.36.66
22.06
5 CHAAL ANES (IRELAND,IRL) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7,677,25,66,86,87,2*0.714.70
ATH7,277,66,47,27,27,4*0.36.48
21.18
6 KAYNAR FURKAN (TURKEY,TUR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8,287,87,68,48,28,4*0.717.08
ATH8,48,28,28,28,68,48,6*0.37.50
24.58
7 HADIZADEH JULIAN (GERMANY,GER) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7,67,88,26,87,47,48,6*0.715.96
ATH7,888,47,27,87,88,8*0.37.08
23.04
Junior Kata Male Pool 2
1 POLSINELLI GUIDO (ITALY,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC888,27,877,88,2*0.716.66
ATH8,27,88,2877,88,2*0.37.20
23.86
2 SEKULIC LAZAR (MONTENEGRO,MNE) 099 Unsu
TEC6,87,27,47,47,27,27,4*0.715.26
ATH6,677,67,47,27,47,6*0.36.60
21.86
3 CHARALAMBIDES STAVROS (CYPRUS,CYP) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC76,87,87,26,87,47,6*0.715.12
ATH6,877,67,66,87,47,8*0.36.60
21.72
4 SOKOLOV HLIB (UKRAINE,UKR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,26,67,27776,8*0.714.70
ATH7,47,27,47,46,87,27*0.36.54
21.24
5 SUKAL VOJTECH (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) 001 Anan
TEC8,27,6887,87,68*0.716.66
ATH87,48,47,87,67,68*0.37.02
23.68
6 HOFFMANN LUCAS (FRANCE,FRA) 099 Unsu
TEC8,48,27,88,47,68,27,8*0.716.94
ATH8,47,88,28,47,68,28*0.37.32
24.26
7 PESHKOV ANDREJ (NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC6,66,27,47,27,27,27,2*0.715.12
ATH6,86,87,67,277,27,4*0.36.42
21.54
Junior Kata Male Pool 3
1 ROSIC RIJAD (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7,26,46,86,87,47,66,8*0.714.56
ATH766,66,87,27,47*0.36.24
20.8
2 KAZAKEVICIUS KLAIDAS (LITHUANIA,LTU) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,86,27,46,66,67,46*0.714.00
ATH7,25,87,46,66,87,26,4*0.36.18
20.18
3 MIKLOVICS DAMIAN (SLOVAKIA,SVK) 001 Anan
TEC8,67,68,28,288,28,6*0.717.22
ATH8,67,48,48,288,48,6*0.37.50
24.72
4 MOCNIK TIMI (SLOVENIA,SLO) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC8,26,88,47,67,47,88*0.716.38
ATH8,478,47,67,47,47,8*0.36.84
23.22
5 CROWTHER BRANDON (ENGLAND,ENG) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC8,87,487,87,687,4*0.716.38
ATH8,27,27,87,87,67,87,6*0.36.96
23.34
6 KOUKOUSELIS IOANNIS (GREECE,GRE) 068 Papuren
TEC8,47,88,688,28,29*0.717.36
ATH8,27,68,488,288,8*0.37.32
24.68
7 VULPOIU EDUARD (ROMANIA,ROU) 063 Ohan
TEC97,48,87,68,28,69,4*0.717.92
ATH97,68,87,888,29,2*0.37.50
25.42
Junior Kata Male Pool 4
1 HUIC DINO (CROATIA,CRO) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC6,87,47,88,27,87,67,2*0.715.96
ATH7,27,488,687,67,4*0.36.90
22.86
2 TRAN WILLIAM (SWEDEN,SWE) 063 Ohan
TEC6,67,28,28,48,27,46,6*0.715.96
ATH7,27,48,28,68,27,47*0.36.90
22.86
3 BARDOS ADAM (HUNGARY,HUN) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC77,68,48,287,88*0.716.66
ATH7,67,68,48,68,27,87,8*0.37.14
23.8
4 NOVIKOVS ALEKSANDRS (LATVIA,LAT) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,26,66,47,87,26,46,8*0.713.86
ATH6,86,66,88,47,46,66,6*0.36.06
19.92
5 VEISTRUP DAVID (DENMARK,DEN) 078 Sansai
TEC77,47,48,47,66,68,4*0.715.68
ATH6,47,27,48,67,26,48*0.36.54
22.22
6 PURIC MILOS (SERBIA,SRB) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,47,67,688,677,4*0.715.82
ATH7,67,88,28,28,47,47,6*0.37.08
22.9
7 CATALAN CARREIRA ALEJANDRO (SPAIN,ESP) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7,67,88,68,297,87,8*0.716.66
ATH7,87,88,68,4988*0.37.32
23.98
JUNIOR KATA MALE R2-G1
1 HOFFMANN LUCAS (FRANCE,FRA) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7,887,48,87,27,87,8*0.716.38
ATH7,87,87,88,67,67,67,6*0.36.96
23.34
2 MATUSKI GEORGI (BULGARIA,BUL) 068 Papuren
TEC7,67,487,86,877,4*0.715.68
ATH7,67,687,47,47,27,8*0.36.78
22.46
3 SUKAL VOJTECH (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC87,67,68,47,86,68,2*0.716.38
ATH87,67,88,47,66,87,8*0.36.96
23.34
4 POLSINELLI GUIDO (ITALY,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC88,28,287,488,4*0.716.94
ATH7,88,28,48,27,68,28,2*0.37.38
24.32
5 HADIZADEH JULIAN (GERMANY,GER) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7,47,48,27,86,878*0.715.82
ATH7,47,88,487,677,6*0.36.90
22.72
6 SEKULIC LAZAR (MONTENEGRO,MNE) 015 Gankaku
TEC7,277,47,47,67,27,2*0.715.26
ATH7,27,47,47,687,27,4*0.36.66
21.92
7 KAYNAR FURKAN (TURKEY,TUR) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC8,28,48,28,688,48,4*0.717.50
ATH88,68,48,68,48,47,8*0.37.56
25.06
8 IWASZKIEWICZ PIOTR (POLAND,POL) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC8,47,27,88,27,88,27*0.716.66
ATH8,27,688887,4*0.37.20
23.86
JUNIOR KATA MALE R2-G2
1 HUIC DINO (CROATIA,CRO) 099 Unsu
TEC7,88,27,48,27,87,68*0.716.52
ATH8,28,67,487,67,47,8*0.37.02
23.54
2 VULPOIU EDUARD (ROMANIA,ROU) 001 Anan
TEC8,28,48,28,67,68,47,6*0.717.36
ATH8,28,68,28,47,88,27,8*0.37.38
24.74
3 BARDOS ADAM (HUNGARY,HUN) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC888,6887,88,6*0.716.80
ATH7,88,48,67,887,48,4*0.37.26
24.06
4 CATALAN CARREIRA ALEJANDRO (SPAIN,ESP) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7,48,27,888,27,69*0.716.80
ATH7,68,67,88,27,87,89,2*0.37.14
23.94
5 PURIC MILOS (SERBIA,SRB) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC6,88,27,87,87,27,48,2*0.716.10
ATH7,28,687,67,47,28,2*0.36.90
23.0
6 MIKLOVICS DAMIAN (SLOVAKIA,SVK) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8,48,28,28,27,488,8*0.717.22
ATH8,68,68,28,47,688,8*0.37.56
24.78
7 KOUKOUSELIS IOANNIS (GREECE,GRE) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7,68,27,88,48,68,69*0.717.64
ATH88,4888,48,49,4*0.37.44
25.08
8 CROWTHER BRANDON (ENGLAND,ENG) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,487,487,87,67,4*0.715.96
ATH6,68,27,47,67,27,87,8*0.36.84
22.8
JUNIOR KATA MALE R3-G1
1 POLSINELLI GUIDO (ITALY,ITA) 078 Sansai
TEC7,47,88,28,67,67,88,4*0.716.66
ATH7,688,28,688,48,4*0.37.38
24.04
2 IWASZKIEWICZ PIOTR (POLAND,POL) 099 Unsu
TEC7,67,4887,27,88*0.716.38
ATH7,87,888,27,488,2*0.37.14
23.52
3 HOFFMANN LUCAS (FRANCE,FRA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,88,28,28,27,687,8*0.716.80
ATH7,4888,27,68,67,8*0.37.14
23.94
4 KAYNAR FURKAN (TURKEY,TUR) 099 Unsu
TEC8,48,48,68,48,28,28,6*0.717.64
ATH8,28,28,48,48,68,68,6*0.37.62
25.26
JUNIOR KATA MALE R3-G2
1 BARDOS ADAM (HUNGARY,HUN) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7,88,27,87,88,28,68*0.716.80
ATH7,88,287,688,48*0.37.20
24.0
2 KOUKOUSELIS IOANNIS (GREECE,GRE) 043 Kishimoto No Kushanku
TEC8,28,67,28,67,47,88,4*0.717.08
ATH8,497,88,87,888,2*0.37.38
24.46
3 VULPOIU EDUARD (ROMANIA,ROU) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8,87,86,88,28,48,87,8*0.717.08
ATH98,47,88,48,48,88*0.37.56
24.64
4 MIKLOVICS DAMIAN (SLOVAKIA,SVK) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC8,688,28,48,68,68*0.717.64
ATH8,68,688,68,68,67,8*0.37.74
25.38
JUNIOR KATA MALE R4 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 1
1 POLSINELLI GUIDO (ITALY,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
2 KOUKOUSELIS IOANNIS (GREECE,GRE) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
JUNIOR KATA MALE R4 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 2
1 HOFFMANN LUCAS (FRANCE,FRA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
2 VULPOIU EDUARD (ROMANIA,ROU) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
JUNIOR KATA MALE R4 GOLD MEDAL MATCH
1 KAYNAR FURKAN (TURKEY,TUR) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
2 MIKLOVICS DAMIAN (SLOVAKIA,SVK) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-18 06:51:21 CEST +02:00)