WKF Cadet, Junior and U21 World Championships 2022 - Konya
Junior Kata Male

  
Junior Kata Male Pool 1
1 VILLALTA LUIS ANGEL (VENEZUELA,VEN) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.87.48.4887.87.6*0.716.52
ATH7.87.48.27.87.87.67.8*0.37.02
23.54
2 MARTIN MONTENEGRO IVAN (SPAIN,ESP) 063 Ohan
TEC88.28.68.48.488*0.717.22
ATH88.28.288.28.28.4*0.37.38
24.6
3 PAPPALARDO VINCENZO (ITALY,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8.47.87.67.8877.8*0.716.38
ATH8.48.27.27.68.278.2*0.37.20
23.58
4 CHANG YUN-HSIANG (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE) 099 Unsu
TEC8.66.88.27.67.88.46.6*0.716.52
ATH8.67.287.47.886.8*0.36.96
23.48
5 SAITO RIZUKI (JAPAN,JPN) 012 Enpi
TEC8.88.698.28.48.68.4*0.717.92
ATH8.88.48.688.48.48.6*0.37.62
25.54
6 HUIC DINO (CROATIA,CRO) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.66.67.48.47.67.48*0.715.82
ATH7.6778.487.68*0.36.96
22.78
7 GARCIA JULIO (BRAZIL,BRA) 015 Gankaku
TEC8.26.87.87.27.67.66.6*0.715.68
ATH8.277.477.67.86.6*0.36.60
22.28
Junior Kata Male Pool 2
1 AROSO MAIA LUIS MARIA (PORTUGAL,POR) 001 Anan
TEC7.27.87.27.47.677.4*0.715.40
ATH7.47.87.27.47.86.87.4*0.36.66
22.06
2 CHARALAMBIDES STAVROS (CYPRUS,CYP) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.4877.27.47.87*0.715.40
ATH77.877.27.47.67*0.36.48
21.88
3 IWASZKIEWICZ PIOTR (POLAND,POL) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.27.67.67.48.28.47.8*0.716.10
ATH6.87.87.67.688.28*0.37.02
23.12
4 PAEZ JOAQUIN (ECUADOR,ECU) 099 Unsu
TEC6.87.67.877.87.47.2*0.715.54
ATH77.67.87.27.87.67.2*0.36.72
22.26
5 METELENKO VITALII (UKRAINE,UKR) 001 Anan
TEC7.47.87.27.87.67.27.6*0.715.82
ATH77.47.47.67.47.27.6*0.36.66
22.48
6 SIMAK PAL DANIEL (HUNGARY,HUN) 002 Anan Dai
TEC6.87.877.87.66.88.4*0.715.68
ATH787.27.87.878.4*0.36.84
22.52
7 PORTILLO FUENTES MATIAS (COSTA RICA,CRC) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC77.47.67.68.47.87.4*0.715.82
ATH77.47.47.48.287.2*0.36.66
22.48
Junior Kata Male Pool 3
1 STAHLAVSKY ONDREJ (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) 001 Anan
TEC6.87.27.87.87.47.67*0.715.54
ATH6.87.27.67.67.47.87*0.36.66
22.2
2 ZOECHLING FLORIAN (AUSTRIA,AUT) 068 Papuren
TEC76.67.28887.4*0.715.82
ATH76.67.47.87.88.27.4*0.36.78
22.6
3 DUQUE MAICK (COLOMBIA,COL) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.687.67.28.27.87.6*0.716.10
ATH7.887.86.87.67.47.2*0.36.84
22.94
4 ROSIC RIJAD (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC6.86.26.66.66.86.86.6*0.714.00
ATH6.86.26.66.4776.6*0.36.00
20.0
5 KEMP PAES (NAURU,NRU) 061 Nipaipo
TEC6.667.85.8776.2*0.713.86
ATH6.467.65.86.86.86*0.35.76
19.62
6 HAMA SHADYAR (IRAQ,IRQ) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.46.86.87.67.886.4*0.715.26
ATH7.676.67.47.88.26.6*0.36.60
21.86
7 RASULOV ABDULAZIZ (UZBEKISTAN,UZB) 001 Anan
TEC7.26.678.27.67.87.8*0.715.82
ATH7.46.87888.28*0.37.02
22.84
Junior Kata Male Pool 4
1 HADIZADEH JULIAN (GERMANY,GER) 002 Anan Dai
TEC77.66.67.47.46.87.8*0.715.26
ATH87.86.87.67.47.47.6*0.36.78
22.04
2 KWOK HO HIM (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG) 047 Kururunfa
TEC7.68.47.87.87.67.87.6*0.716.24
ATH7.687.87.87.67.27.4*0.36.90
23.14
3 DIMCHEVSKI MARIO (NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD) 099 Unsu
TEC7.87.467.27.26.67*0.714.98
ATH7.87.46.47.47.26.86.8*0.36.42
21.4
4 JARA MUNOZ MAXIMILIANO (CHILE,CHI) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.87.86.67.677.27.2*0.715.40
ATH87.46.67.877.47.2*0.36.60
22.0
5 BIAGIONI ALESSANDRO (SOUTH AFRICA,RSA) 001 Anan
TEC886.27.66.86.48*0.715.68
ATH87.86.27.86.86.67.8*0.36.72
22.4
6 ELHABASHI MAHMOUD (EGYPT,EGY) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC8.28.48.67.88.288.4*0.717.36
ATH888.888.27.68*0.37.20
24.56
Junior Kata Male Pool 5
1 HOFFMANN LUCAS (FRANCE,FRA) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7.87.67.67.487.68.2*0.716.10
ATH7.67.67.87.687.48.2*0.36.90
23.0
2 MIKLOVICS DAMIAN (SLOVAKIA,SVK) 001 Anan
TEC887.877.67.47.8*0.716.24
ATH7.87.87.477.67.47.8*0.36.84
23.08
3 AIYAMA RUI (NEW ZEALAND,NZL) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.67.47.46.67.87.87.6*0.715.82
ATH7.47.27.46.47.87.67.8*0.36.72
22.54
4 ALMESALLAM AHMAD (KUWAIT,KUW) 099 Unsu
TEC7.27.67.47.276.88.4*0.715.26
ATH77.67.87.4778.4*0.36.60
21.86
5 VEISTRUP DAVID (DENMARK,DEN) 099 Unsu
TEC7.46.87.26.86.677*0.714.56
ATH7.66.66.86.66.677*0.36.12
20.68
6 RAMADHAN HAZEL (INDONESIA,INA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8.27.888.28.47.47.6*0.716.80
ATH87.688.48.47.47.8*0.37.14
23.94
7 FISHER DYLAN (AUSTRALIA,AUS) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.67.27.86.47.47.28.2*0.715.54
ATH7.27.286.27.47.28*0.36.54
22.08
Junior Kata Male Pool 6
1 VULPOIU EDUARD (ROMANIA,ROU) 063 Ohan
TEC7.87.47.87.47.87.67.4*0.715.96
ATH87.687.47.67.87*0.36.90
22.86
2 ALHAKEEM ALI (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.87.67.477.27.46.8*0.715.40
ATH7.87.67.477.47.47*0.36.66
22.06
3 VEGA BATIZ CARLOS SANTIAGO (MEXICO,MEX) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC8.27.87.67.67.686.6*0.716.10
ATH87.47.67.47.286.6*0.36.72
22.82
4 SEKULIC LAZAR (MONTENEGRO,MNE) 099 Unsu
TEC7.67.47.87.47.676.4*0.715.68
ATH7.47.27.87.27.476.4*0.36.54
22.22
5 FARAMARZPOUR DARZINI ABOLFAZL (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI) 099 Unsu
TEC7.67.887.47.47.46.2*0.715.68
ATH7.67.68.27.47.67.46.2*0.36.78
22.46
6 JAGRUTH MANJOORE PRASHADA (INDIA,IND) 002 Anan Dai
TEC87.28.27.67.67.87.2*0.716.10
ATH87.68.27.87.886.8*0.37.08
23.18
7 ZIAD YOUCEF (ALGERIA,ALG) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7.47.87.67.476.87.6*0.715.68
ATH7.26.887.67.47.27.2*0.36.54
22.22
Junior Kata Male Pool 7
1 ABOUSAID RIDA (MOROCCO,MAR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.67.87.47.68.48.28*0.716.38
ATH7.687.47.68.28.47.8*0.37.02
23.4
2 MOCNIK TIMI (SLOVENIA,SLO) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC6.66.87.27.47.87.67.4*0.715.40
ATH6.677.27.47.67.87.4*0.36.60
22.0
3 MOHAMED ABDULGHANI (UNITED ARAB EMIRATES,UAE) 099 Unsu
TEC6.876.86.87.86.67*0.714.42
ATH6.46.86.86.886.46.6*0.36.06
20.48
4 KENZHALIYEV YERDOS (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.277.27.287.87.6*0.715.40
ATH7.67.2778.27.87.8*0.36.78
22.18
5 BOSKOV ALEKSANDAR (SERBIA,SRB) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC77.47.27.68.47.47.8*0.715.68
ATH77.47.47.48.67.67.6*0.36.72
22.4
6 MATUSKI GEORGI (BULGARIA,BUL) 002 Anan Dai
TEC6.87.27.47.88.67.47.4*0.715.54
ATH6.477.27.88.87.47.2*0.36.54
22.08
7 KAYNAR FURKAN (TURKEY,TUR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC87.87.68.28.88.68.2*0.717.08
ATH887.68.28.68.68*0.37.26
24.34
Junior Kata Male Pool 8
1 HWANG TAEYEON (REPUBLIC OF KOREA,KOR) 099 Unsu
TEC7.277.27.27.47.26.8*0.715.12
ATH7.46.877.27.27.27*0.36.42
21.54
2 VU ANTHONY (SWEDEN,SWE) 001 Anan
TEC887.87.88.688*0.716.80
ATH8.47.67.688.687.8*0.37.14
23.94
3 WILLIAMS ROHAN (ENGLAND,ENG) 043 Kishimoto No Kushanku
TEC7.47.27.676.876.6*0.714.84
ATH7.67.47.67.2776.8*0.36.48
21.32
4 DASILVA CAIO (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.87.487.87.67.47.4*0.715.96
ATH87.27.87.6777.4*0.36.66
22.62
5 TSIAKMAKIS FOTIOS (GREECE,GRE) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.677.67.276.87.8*0.715.26
ATH7.67.27.66.87.46.87.6*0.36.66
21.92
6 NESE KRISTIAN (CANADA,CAN) 099 Unsu
TEC76.87.47.45.66.87.2*0.714.70
ATH7.477.47.45.47.47.4*0.36.66
21.36
JUNIOR KATA MALE R2-G1
1 PORTILLO FUENTES MATIAS (COSTA RICA,CRC) 099 Unsu
TEC6.8777.277.27.2*0.714.84
ATH6.87.27777.27.4*0.36.36
21.2
2 MARTIN MONTENEGRO IVAN (SPAIN,ESP) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.88.28.27.47.288*0.716.66
ATH7.87.887.27.887.8*0.37.02
23.68
3 METELENKO VITALII (UKRAINE,UKR) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.27.47.47.67.87.47*0.715.54
ATH7.27.477.487.47.2*0.36.60
22.14
4 PAPPALARDO VINCENZO (ITALY,ITA) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC8.288.27.88.48.48.4*0.717.36
ATH8.28.48.47.68.68.48.6*0.37.56
24.92
5 SIMAK PAL DANIEL (HUNGARY,HUN) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC7.47.67.67.87.88.27.8*0.716.24
ATH7.67.87.688.28.27.8*0.37.08
23.32
6 SAITO RIZUKI (JAPAN,JPN) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC88.68.68.28.67.88.2*0.717.50
ATH8.48.68.688.87.88.2*0.37.56
25.06
7 VILLALTA LUIS ANGEL (VENEZUELA,VEN) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.687.27.86.67.67.6*0.715.96
ATH7.47.67.27.86.67.67.2*0.36.66
22.62
8 IWASZKIEWICZ PIOTR (POLAND,POL) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7.47.87.677.47.47.8*0.715.68
ATH7.487.87.27.67.27.8*0.36.84
22.52
JUNIOR KATA MALE R2-G2
1 ZOECHLING FLORIAN (AUSTRIA,AUT) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC7.67.47.46.87.677.4*0.715.54
ATH7.67.27.877.677.4*0.36.66
22.2
2 ELHABASHI MAHMOUD (EGYPT,EGY) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC8.28.27.88888.2*0.716.94
ATH8.2888.28.27.68.2*0.37.32
24.26
3 STAHLAVSKY ONDREJ (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.47.68.27.47.66.67.6*0.715.82
ATH7.27.67.67.47.46.87.6*0.36.72
22.54
4 BIAGIONI ALESSANDRO (SOUTH AFRICA,RSA) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.87.27.677.47.47.8*0.715.68
ATH7.67.27.877.47.27.8*0.36.66
22.34
5 DUQUE MAICK (COLOMBIA,COL) 099 Unsu
TEC887.27.87.48.48.6*0.716.66
ATH88.27.47.888.28.6*0.37.26
23.92
6 KWOK HO HIM (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.88.4877.47.87.8*0.716.38
ATH8.68.47.47.47.27.47.8*0.36.78
23.16
7 HADIZADEH JULIAN (GERMANY,GER) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.47.86.86.88.27.28*0.715.68
ATH7.47.87.27.68.47.88*0.36.96
22.64
8 RASULOV ABDULAZIZ (UZBEKISTAN,UZB) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.87.67.87.27.47.67.6*0.715.96
ATH7.67.67.67.67.87.47.6*0.36.84
22.8
JUNIOR KATA MALE R2-G3
1 VEGA BATIZ CARLOS SANTIAGO (MEXICO,MEX) 043 Kishimoto No Kushanku
TEC6.887.46.86.87.67.4*0.715.12
ATH6.67.87.676.87.47.2*0.36.48
21.6
2 AIYAMA RUI (NEW ZEALAND,NZL) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.48.276.66.67.67*0.714.98
ATH7.687.26.677.67.2*0.36.60
21.58
3 MIKLOVICS DAMIAN (SLOVAKIA,SVK) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC88.46.67.47.67.67.6*0.715.96
ATH8.286.87.67.67.47.2*0.36.78
22.74
4 VULPOIU EDUARD (ROMANIA,ROU) 001 Anan
TEC8.27.87.27.68.27.47.8*0.716.24
ATH8.47.67.47.48.27.47.6*0.36.78
23.02
5 HOFFMANN LUCAS (FRANCE,FRA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8.48.47.88.28.67.88.2*0.717.36
ATH8.68.28.28.28.87.68.2*0.37.38
24.74
6 FARAMARZPOUR DARZINI ABOLFAZL (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC6.486.86.887.67*0.714.98
ATH6.27.476.67.87.67*0.36.42
21.4
7 JAGRUTH MANJOORE PRASHADA (INDIA,IND) 068 Papuren
TEC7.87.87.46.27.278*0.715.68
ATH88.27.46.27.47.28*0.36.84
22.52
8 RAMADHAN HAZEL (INDONESIA,INA) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC8.8888.28.67.88.4*0.717.22
ATH98.488.68.67.88.4*0.37.62
24.84
JUNIOR KATA MALE R2-G4
1 BOSKOV ALEKSANDAR (SERBIA,SRB) 092 Suparinpei
TEC6.87.67.47.47.47.46.8*0.715.54
ATH6.67.67.47.47.47.27.4*0.36.66
22.2
2 ABOUSAID RIDA (MOROCCO,MAR) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC77.67.67.87.87.67.2*0.715.96
ATH77.47.67.87.87.87.6*0.36.90
22.86
3 VU ANTHONY (SWEDEN,SWE) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8.27.688.487.67.8*0.716.66
ATH87.48.28.687.87.8*0.37.14
23.8
4 TSIAKMAKIS FOTIOS (GREECE,GRE) 002 Anan Dai
TEC6.67.47.67.67.46.87.2*0.715.40
ATH6.877.47.27.26.87.2*0.36.42
21.82
5 KENZHALIYEV YERDOS (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC6.47.27.67.27.677*0.714.98
ATH6.26.67.87.27.86.87*0.36.30
21.28
6 HWANG TAEYEON (REPUBLIC OF KOREA,KOR) 015 Gankaku
TEC7.477.277.27.27.4*0.715.12
ATH7.26.47.2776.67.2*0.36.36
21.48
7 DASILVA CAIO (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8.488.48.6888*0.717.08
ATH8.28.28.48.488.28.2*0.37.38
24.46
8 KAYNAR FURKAN (TURKEY,TUR) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC8.488.68.28.28.48.2*0.717.36
ATH8.27.88.68.28.48.28.2*0.37.38
24.74
JUNIOR KATA MALE R3-G1
1 KWOK HO HIM (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG) 001 Anan
TEC7.67.67.26.87.66.87.6*0.715.68
ATH7.67.27.26.87.477.4*0.36.54
22.22
2 DUQUE MAICK (COLOMBIA,COL) 015 Gankaku
TEC887.87.67.27.87.8*0.716.38
ATH887.87.87.687.8*0.37.08
23.46
3 MARTIN MONTENEGRO IVAN (SPAIN,ESP) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC8.48.28.47.47.47.68.2*0.716.80
ATH8.48.48.47.47.87.88.2*0.37.32
24.12
4 SAITO RIZUKI (JAPAN,JPN) 015 Gankaku
TEC8.28.688.27.88.48.6*0.717.36
ATH7.88.888.288.68.6*0.37.44
24.8
5 PAPPALARDO VINCENZO (ITALY,ITA) 099 Unsu
TEC7.88.487.87.86.48*0.716.52
ATH8.28.67.887.66.67.8*0.37.08
23.6
6 ELHABASHI MAHMOUD (EGYPT,EGY) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.68.28.287.67.48.4*0.716.66
ATH7.28.27.87.87.47.68.2*0.36.96
23.62
7 RASULOV ABDULAZIZ (UZBEKISTAN,UZB) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.47.27.677.47.67.4*0.715.54
ATH7.47.27.677.67.47.4*0.36.66
22.2
8 SIMAK PAL DANIEL (HUNGARY,HUN) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.27.886.67.47.68.2*0.715.96
ATH7.67.87.86.87.287.8*0.36.96
22.92
JUNIOR KATA MALE R3-G2
1 DASILVA CAIO (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA) 078 Sansai
TEC88.28.27.48.27.48*0.716.94
ATH7.888.27.48.27.27.8*0.37.08
24.02
2 MIKLOVICS DAMIAN (SLOVAKIA,SVK) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.87.87.477.47.28.4*0.715.82
ATH7.67.87.4787.28.2*0.36.84
22.66
3 VULPOIU EDUARD (ROMANIA,ROU) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.47.47.26.67.46.87.8*0.715.40
ATH7.47.27.26.88.27.28*0.36.54
21.94
4 KAYNAR FURKAN (TURKEY,TUR) 099 Unsu
TEC8.48.48.48.888.48.4*0.717.64
ATH8.28.48.48.67.88.28.4*0.37.50
25.14
5 VU ANTHONY (SWEDEN,SWE) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC8.27.87.88.28.47.67.6*0.716.66
ATH887.88.48.477.4*0.37.14
23.8
6 ABOUSAID RIDA (MOROCCO,MAR) 099 Unsu
TEC7.87.47.687.87.88*0.716.38
ATH7.67.67.47.87.87.68.2*0.36.90
23.28
7 RAMADHAN HAZEL (INDONESIA,INA) 043 Kishimoto No Kushanku
TEC7.6888.688.68.6*0.717.22
ATH7.68.288.68.48.48.4*0.37.50
24.72
8 HOFFMANN LUCAS (FRANCE,FRA) 015 Gankaku
TEC88.28.68.47.88.28.2*0.717.22
ATH88.48.68.48.28.28.4*0.37.50
24.72
JUNIOR KATA MALE R4 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 1
1 MARTIN MONTENEGRO IVAN (SPAIN,ESP) 092 Suparinpei
TEC8.688.48.48.488*0.717.36
ATH8.67.88.68.48.488.6*0.37.62
24.98
2 RAMADHAN HAZEL (INDONESIA,INA) 063 Ohan
TEC8.27.87.88.88.27.48.2*0.716.94
ATH8.47.68.48.88.67.48.8*0.37.62
24.56
JUNIOR KATA MALE R4 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 2
1 ELHABASHI MAHMOUD (EGYPT,EGY) 099 Unsu
TEC8.68.28.48.48.68.28.4*0.717.64
ATH8.48.28.48.48.48.48.4*0.37.56
25.2
2 HOFFMANN LUCAS (FRANCE,FRA) 099 Unsu
TEC8.87.88.6888.68.6*0.717.64
ATH8.87.88.68.28.28.68.6*0.37.62
25.26
JUNIOR KATA MALE R4 GOLD MEDAL MATCH
1 SAITO RIZUKI (JAPAN,JPN) 099 Unsu
TEC8.68.28.48.48.689.2*0.717.78
ATH8.88.48.48.48.689*0.37.62
25.4
2 KAYNAR FURKAN (TURKEY,TUR) 015 Gankaku
TEC8.4888.68.48.68.8*0.717.78
ATH8.4888.68.48.68.6*0.37.62
25.4
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-20 15:45:08 CEST +02:00)