Karate1 Youth League - Venice 2022
Junior Kata Male

  
Junior Kata Male Pool 1
1 IGLESIAS GARCÍA MANUEL (C.D KYODAI,ESP) 078 Sansai
TEC6.66.877.47.6*0.714.84
ATH77.47.27.67.8*0.36.66
21.5
2 ROLO RUBEN (CKMAIA,POR) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.67.87.47.67.8*0.716.10
ATH7.67.67.67.28*0.36.84
22.94
3 GIOVAGNONI GIOELE (BUSHIDO KARATE PERUGIA,ITA) 066 Pachu
TEC5.877.27.88.2*0.715.40
ATH6.47.47.488.4*0.36.84
22.24
4 COUSINE OWEN (KARATE ALBERTA,CAN) 015 Gankaku
TEC66.26.26.26.4*0.713.02
ATH5.66.2666.4*0.35.46
18.48
5 TOSUN EMRE (LEISTUNGSZENTRUM KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH,AUT) 078 Sansai
TEC77.47.46.27.4*0.715.26
ATH7.47.67.66.67.6*0.36.78
22.04
6 MATACCHIONI LUIGI (FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC8.27.288.48.4*0.717.22
ATH8.27.486.88.2*0.37.08
24.3
7 ATAJANOV RASUL (TURKMENISTAN,TKM) 015 Gankaku
TEC6.86.86.45.87.6*0.714.00
ATH6.86.66.45.87.4*0.35.94
19.94
8 GREGOIRE LIAM (AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA) 078 Sansai
TEC7.878.28.86.8*0.716.10
ATH8.27.28.28.66.6*0.37.08
23.18
9 EDERAR KARIM (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC8.67.68.49.48.4*0.717.78
ATH8.87.68.298.2*0.37.56
25.34
10 FILIP DENIS (RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK) 002 Anan Dai
TEC88898.6*0.717.22
ATH88.27.89.28.4*0.37.38
24.6
11 TRAN WILLIAM (SWEDEN,SWE) 001 Anan
TEC8.88.28.69.28.8*0.718.34
ATH8.87.88.68.88.6*0.37.80
26.14
12 ESPARZA GONZALO (KYODAI GALAN,ESP) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC7.47.67.48.88.4*0.716.38
ATH7.87.277.48.2*0.36.72
23.1
Junior Kata Male Pool 2
1 PAVLOVIĆ STEFAN (KARATE ACADEMY BUSHIDO,SRB) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC6.67.87.488.2*0.716.24
ATH78.27.688*0.37.08
23.32
2 ZANIRATO FRANCESCO (ASD SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO,ITA) 001 Anan
TEC6.86.86.277.4*0.714.42
ATH6.46.86.67.27.2*0.36.18
20.6
3 NUSSBAUMER DAVID (KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7.47.46.88.87.8*0.715.82
ATH7.27.67.28.67.6*0.36.72
22.54
4 ŠŤÁHLAVSKÝ ONDŘEJ (KARATE VISION,CZE) 001 Anan
TEC7.27.68.27.28*0.715.96
ATH7.27.88.27.67.8*0.36.96
22.92
5 SKRYPNYK ARTEM (SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR) 047 Kururunfa
TEC7.67.277.68.6*0.715.68
ATH7.27.47.47.88.4*0.36.78
22.46
6 TELLIEZ-MORENI MANOLO (SAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE,FRA) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC77.4688.4*0.715.68
ATH7.27.66.48.28.2*0.36.90
22.58
7 BÁRCENA GONZÁLEZ ENOL (ESCUELA DE KARATE DE COMILLAS,ESP) 078 Sansai
TEC7.88.26.68.48.8*0.717.08
ATH7.28.46.88.28.6*0.37.14
24.22
8 METELENKO VITALII (SPORT CLUB KARATE KATANA,UKR) 001 Anan
TEC7.4878.27.6*0.716.10
ATH7.47.87.48.87.8*0.36.90
23.0
9 NIEDZIELA WOJCIECH (MUKS "DYNAMIC" AKADEMIA KARATE,POL) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.28.87.887.4*0.716.24
ATH7.48.88.28.87.6*0.37.38
23.62
10 IWASZKIEWICZ PIOTR (BUDOKAN WROCŁAW,POL) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC88.47.697*0.716.80
ATH7.68.27.89.27.2*0.37.08
23.88
11 SAMOREAU EDDY (FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN,FRA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.875.87.67.6*0.714.98
ATH6.87.267.88*0.36.54
21.52
12 CHAFFORT LUCAS (KARATE CLUB STRASSEN,LUX) 047 Kururunfa
TEC7.48.27.28.68*0.716.52
ATH7.48.47.698.2*0.37.26
23.78
Junior Kata Male Pool 3
1 CORVAGLIA SAMUELE (ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.26.476.87.4*0.714.70
ATH76.26.67.27.2*0.36.24
20.94
2 GRANELLI ANDREA (A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO,ITA) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC6.67.887.48*0.716.24
ATH6.888.27.67.4*0.36.90
23.14
3 GALÁN LACÓN ALEJANDRO (OLIMPIA,ESP) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.87.68.47.68.6*0.716.66
ATH7.87.48.67.28.2*0.37.02
23.68
4 RODRIGUEZ REBOREDO ANDER (FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE KARATE,ESP) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC6.68.27.46.66.6*0.714.42
ATH78.27.276.8*0.36.36
20.78
5 FAIENZA MATTEO (SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB AKATSUKI,BEL) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.46.86.677*0.714.56
ATH7.46.86.276.4*0.36.06
20.62
6 LOPEZ GABRIEL (COLOMBIA,COL) 092 Suparinpei
TEC8.26.67.87.48.2*0.716.38
ATH8.46.687.48.2*0.37.08
23.46
7 ZOECHLING FLORIAN (AUSTRIA,AUT) 068 Papuren
TEC7.88.26.87.87.6*0.716.24
ATH88.26.67.67.4*0.36.90
23.14
8 EAGLE SAM (YANAGI KAI,ENG) 063 Ohan
TEC6.87.66.46.46.2*0.713.72
ATH77.46.26.46.2*0.35.88
19.6
9 IMPARATO THOMAS (DIMENSIONE 3,ITA) 099 Unsu
TEC7.27.666.26.8*0.714.14
ATH7.275.86.26.6*0.35.94
20.08
10 SERGI FRANCESCO (ASD METROPOLITAN KARATE BRINDISI,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.68.47.688.4*0.716.80
ATH7.68.47.87.88*0.37.08
23.88
11 KOZUBAL ALEX (KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN,CZE) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.27.27.277.2*0.715.12
ATH7.27.46.87.27.2*0.36.48
21.6
12 JASHARI TOMOR (KARATÉ CLUB JAGUAR,SUI) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC6.46.65.85.45.8*0.712.60
ATH6.66.45.65.65.8*0.35.34
17.94
Junior Kata Male Pool 4
1 SEKULIĆ LAZAR (KARATE KLUB BUDVA,MNE) 099 Unsu
TEC87.887.27.6*0.716.38
ATH87.887.67.6*0.37.02
23.4
2 PANDAY CAMERON (NORTHGATE KARATE CLUB,GBR) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.87.47.46.47.2*0.715.40
ATH7.87.47.46.87.4*0.36.66
22.06
3 ZIZA RAYAN (SHOTOKAN RYU KARATE DO AKADEMIE RÜLZHEIM,GER) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.676.86.27.4*0.714.84
ATH7.6776.47.4*0.36.42
21.26
4 SALDANA MARKUS EMILIO (MEXICO,MEX) 063 Ohan
TEC7.68.48.27.87.4*0.716.52
ATH7.88.28.287.6*0.37.20
23.72
5 VEISTRUP DAVID (VEISTRUP,DEN) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7.487.877.8*0.716.10
ATH7.687.46.68*0.36.90
23.0
6 KERNER HANSEN MARKUS (HORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE,DEN) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.66.47.46.87*0.714.84
ATH7.86.67.277.2*0.36.42
21.26
7 DALMAS PHILLIPE (SIK PARIS,FRA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.26.26.46.47*0.713.86
ATH7.266.66.66.8*0.36.00
19.86
8 MATUSKI GEORGI (KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN,BUL) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8.288.28.28.2*0.717.22
ATH8.27.68.68.48.2*0.37.44
24.66
9 VULPOIU EDUARD (CLUBUL SPORTIV KORYO,ROU) 063 Ohan
TEC8.48.88.67.68*0.717.50
ATH8.48.68.47.88*0.37.44
24.94
10 MASSAGLIA MARCO (SPAZIO SPORT FORTE DEI MARMI,ITA) 012 Enpi
TEC7.88.27.877.6*0.716.24
ATH7.887.46.67.2*0.36.72
22.96
11 BURGER PAUL (THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC87.887.47.4*0.716.24
ATH8.27.88.277.8*0.37.14
23.38
Junior Kata Male Pool 5
1 FUSCAGNI ALEX (BUSHIDO KARATE PERUGIA,ITA) 066 Pachu
TEC7.27.47.67.66.8*0.715.54
ATH7.47.67.67.86.6*0.36.78
22.32
2 ZELANTE NUNZIO (FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC6.86.66.876.6*0.714.14
ATH7.676.87.26.8*0.36.30
20.44
3 PUHANOV RUSTAM (TURKMENISTAN,TKM) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.46.276.45.4*0.713.30
ATH6.66.26.66.65.6*0.35.82
19.12
4 HOFFMANN LUCAS (AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7.67.27.68.27*0.715.68
ATH87.67.48.47.2*0.36.90
22.58
5 MAZZARELLO ANDREA (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.47.27.47.26.6*0.715.26
ATH7.677.47.46.4*0.36.54
21.8
6 SALAMONE GABRIELE (BUSHIDO KARATE TEAM,BEL) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.66.86.66.86.2*0.714.14
ATH7.26.46.476.4*0.35.94
20.08
7 OTT SIMON (KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN,SUI) 078 Sansai
TEC6.666.46.25.6*0.713.02
ATH6.85.86.26.45.4*0.35.52
18.54
8 MINDT BASTIAN (BREMER KARATE VERBAND E.V.,GER) 002 Anan Dai
TEC6.46.26.25.85.4*0.712.74
ATH6.26.25.865.6*0.35.40
18.14
9 HALLDÓRSSON HUGI (KARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR,ISL) 092 Suparinpei
TEC6.66.86.265.6*0.713.16
ATH6.46.66.25.85.8*0.35.52
18.68
10 MINOPOLI ALBERTO (ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE SALERNO,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.86.26.27.45.4*0.713.44
ATH76.667.65.6*0.35.88
19.32
11 MATOS PEDRO (ESCOLA KARATÉ-DO EQUILÍBRIO,POR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.66.86.67.86*0.714.70
ATH7.46.66.485.8*0.36.12
20.82
12 NOUR MAURIS LORICK (KARATE CLUB DE LURE,FRA) 001 Anan
TEC77.87.886.6*0.715.82
ATH7.67.87.68.26.8*0.36.90
22.72
Junior Kata Male Pool 6
1 BARLETTA LEONARDO (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.46.87.87.47.2*0.715.40
ATH7.86.87.87.27*0.36.60
22.0
2 STELLINI FRANCESCO (FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC7.87.8877.6*0.716.24
ATH7.88.287.47.4*0.36.96
23.2
3 VALDESI FRANCESCO (A.S.D. POL. POLO VERDE,ITA) 012 Enpi
TEC78.47.88.47.8*0.716.80
ATH7.28.68.28.67.6*0.37.32
24.12
4 NOEL MANIC (CANADA,CAN) 067 Paiku
TEC7.67.487.67*0.715.82
ATH7.87.28.27.26.8*0.36.66
22.48
5 HUIC DINO (CROATIA,CRO) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC8.47.67.888*0.716.66
ATH8.887.687.8*0.37.14
23.8
6 POHL FILIP (BUDO KAN, Z.S. BRNO,CZE) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC888.27.67.6*0.716.52
ATH8.27.88.27.87.4*0.37.14
23.66
7 KARWOWSKI KRZYSZTOF (ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA,POL) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.277.677.4*0.715.12
ATH7.27.27.677.2*0.36.48
21.6
8 MIKLOVICS DAMIÁN (KARATE KLUB NOVÉ ZÁMKY,SVK) 001 Anan
TEC8.88.288.27.6*0.717.08
ATH98.28.48.27.4*0.37.44
24.52
9 PRATLEY JAIME (RED TIGER KARATE CLUB,GBR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC5.86.67.66.27*0.713.86
ATH66.47.26.26.8*0.35.82
19.68
10 SALKIĆ TARIK (KARATE KLUB REGENERACIJA,BIH) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.68.48.27.88*0.716.80
ATH87.88.67.47.8*0.37.08
23.88
11 MODI NICOLAS (SHO-DAN KARATE,ROU) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC8.28.67.68.28.2*0.717.22
ATH8.68.888.48*0.37.50
24.72
Junior Kata Male Pool 7
1 HADIZADEH JULIAN (GERMANY,GER) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.67.67.47.67.8*0.715.96
ATH7.87.87.47.68*0.36.96
22.92
2 BELLASIO SEBASTIANO (KAIGI KARATE FITNESS,ITA) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.26.876.48*0.714.70
ATH7.47.27.267.6*0.36.54
21.24
3 ADI DAVID (ADI,USA) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC76.46.66.67.2*0.714.14
ATH7.26.86.86.47.4*0.36.24
20.38
4 PARRA RAMIREZ MARIO (CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8787.28.4*0.716.24
ATH8.27.48.27.28.6*0.37.14
23.38
5 COSCI GIUSEPPE (ASD KARATE CAMAIORE,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8.487.68.28.6*0.717.22
ATH8.68.27.688.4*0.37.38
24.6
6 ROSSI FRANCESCO (SSD POLISPORTIVA TERNANA,ITA) 001 Anan
TEC8.68.687.88*0.717.22
ATH8.48.67.87.87.8*0.37.20
24.42
7 WAGNER FELIX (KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7.47.27.277.6*0.715.26
ATH7.67.47.277.4*0.36.60
21.86
8 AROSO MAIA LUIS MARIA (CKMAIA,POR) 001 Anan
TEC8.47.67.47.48*0.716.10
ATH8.67.47.47.47.8*0.36.78
22.88
9 ROSIELLO GIUSEPPE (FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.88.27.287.4*0.715.82
ATH78.27.487.6*0.36.90
22.72
10 CALDI LEONARDO (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC6.46.66.86.26.6*0.713.72
ATH6.66.66.66.26.6*0.35.94
19.66
11 MARCACCIOLI FRANCESCO (BUSHIDO KARATE PERUGIA,ITA) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC6.66.26.466.4*0.713.30
ATH6.86.46.46.46.2*0.35.76
19.06
12 D ONGHIA ENZO (AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA) 099 Unsu
TEC6.2676.86.8*0.713.86
ATH6.467.46.87*0.36.06
19.92
Junior Kata Male Pool 8
1 PAPPALARDO VINCENZO (FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.68.67.67.48.6*0.716.66
ATH7.88.887.68.4*0.37.26
23.92
2 BOMBARDI LEONARDO (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.876.46.86.6*0.714.28
ATH7.47.87.476.8*0.36.54
20.82
3 KODAJ SIMON (RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.26.46.677.2*0.714.56
ATH7.46.66.87.27*0.36.30
20.86
4 WEISS DYLAN (KARATE ALBERTA,CAN) 086 Seisan
TEC6.25.85.86.45.8*0.712.46
ATH6.6666.66*0.35.58
18.04
5 ARRIBAS RODRÍGUEZ JOSÉ MARÍA (KYODAI GALAN,ESP) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.88.27.67.88*0.716.52
ATH7.88.47.888.2*0.37.20
23.72
6 ZÖCHBAUER SAMUEL (LEISTUNGSZENTRUM KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH,AUT) 002 Anan Dai
TEC76.46.67.27.4*0.714.56
ATH7.2777.47.4*0.36.48
21.04
7 CALABRESE LUCA (ASD SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO,ITA) 001 Anan
TEC7.27.887.67*0.715.82
ATH7.288.27.87.2*0.36.90
22.72
8 BOŠKOV ALEKSANDAR (KARATE ACADEMY BUSHIDO,SRB) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.47.47.27.67.2*0.715.40
ATH7.27.87.87.67.6*0.36.90
22.3
9 VU ANTHONY (SWEDEN,SWE) 001 Anan
TEC7.87.68.27.28*0.716.38
ATH7.888.47.28*0.37.14
23.52
10 FERNANDEZ PERIS SANTIAGO (C.D KYODAI,ESP) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC6.46.46.26.86.4*0.713.44
ATH6.676.676.2*0.36.06
19.5
11 ANNAORAZOV ISLAM (TURKMENISTAN,TKM) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.65.666.66.4*0.713.30
ATH6.86.46.66.46.4*0.35.82
19.12
JUNIOR KATA MALE R2-G1
1 BÁRCENA GONZÁLEZ ENOL (ESCUELA DE KARATE DE COMILLAS,ESP) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.87.47.66.87*0.714.84
ATH6.47.67.66.66.6*0.36.24
21.08
2 FILIP DENIS (RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK) 001 Anan
TEC7.67.687.47*0.715.82
ATH7.67.887.27*0.36.78
22.6
3 NIEDZIELA WOJCIECH (MUKS "DYNAMIC" AKADEMIA KARATE,POL) 099 Unsu
TEC7.28.27.87.67.2*0.715.82
ATH7.28.47.87.47.2*0.36.72
22.54
4 IWASZKIEWICZ PIOTR (BUDOKAN WROCŁAW,POL) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC788.27.87.4*0.716.24
ATH6.88.48.27.27.4*0.36.84
23.08
5 CHAFFORT LUCAS (KARATE CLUB STRASSEN,LUX) 002 Anan Dai
TEC88.476.67.4*0.715.68
ATH8.28.47.277.4*0.36.84
22.52
6 EDERAR KARIM (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 066 Pachu
TEC7.48.27.27.66.6*0.715.54
ATH7.48.477.86.6*0.36.66
22.2
7 MATACCHIONI LUIGI (FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC78.47.47.67.6*0.715.82
ATH7.48.67.487.2*0.36.84
22.66
8 TRAN WILLIAM (SWEDEN,SWE) 002 Anan Dai
TEC87.88.487.6*0.716.66
ATH8.488.67.87.6*0.37.26
23.92
JUNIOR KATA MALE R2-G2
1 ZOECHLING FLORIAN (AUSTRIA,AUT) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC7.47.47.47.27.4*0.715.54
ATH7.47.87.477.6*0.36.72
22.26
2 VULPOIU EDUARD (CLUBUL SPORTIV KORYO,ROU) 001 Anan
TEC8.27.6888*0.716.80
ATH8.27.68.28.28.2*0.37.38
24.18
3 GALÁN LACÓN ALEJANDRO (OLIMPIA,ESP) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC8.488.67.67.8*0.716.94
ATH8.48.28.488*0.37.38
24.32
4 MATUSKI GEORGI (KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN,BUL) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.87.47.68.47.2*0.715.96
ATH7.87.27.68.47.6*0.36.90
22.86
5 LOPEZ GABRIEL (COLOMBIA,COL) 078 Sansai
TEC77.887.67*0.715.68
ATH77.67.87.47*0.36.60
22.28
6 SERGI FRANCESCO (ASD METROPOLITAN KARATE BRINDISI,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.88.887.47.6*0.716.38
ATH7.88.67.67.87.4*0.36.96
23.34
7 SEKULIĆ LAZAR (KARATE KLUB BUDVA,MNE) 015 Gankaku
TEC6.87.26.887.2*0.714.84
ATH6.87.86.687.2*0.36.54
21.38
8 SALDANA MARKUS EMILIO (MEXICO,MEX) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC8.288.48.67.2*0.717.22
ATH8.288.68.27*0.37.32
24.54
JUNIOR KATA MALE R2-G3
1 HOFFMANN LUCAS (AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8.28.27.487*0.716.52
ATH8.28.67.68.28*0.37.32
23.84
2 VALDESI FRANCESCO (A.S.D. POL. POLO VERDE,ITA) 099 Unsu
TEC7.47.47.477.6*0.715.54
ATH7.47.67.46.87.6*0.36.72
22.26
3 NOUR MAURIS LORICK (KARATE CLUB DE LURE,FRA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8.687.67.68.2*0.716.66
ATH8.687.67.87.8*0.37.08
23.74
4 MAZZARELLO ANDREA (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 099 Unsu
TEC7.87.87.87.28.4*0.716.38
ATH7.87.67.87.28.2*0.36.96
23.34
5 MODI NICOLAS (SHO-DAN KARATE,ROU) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC88.888.48.8*0.717.64
ATH88.68.28.48.6*0.37.56
25.2
6 SALKIĆ TARIK (KARATE KLUB REGENERACIJA,BIH) 099 Unsu
TEC8.487.87.48.4*0.716.94
ATH7.88.27.67.48.2*0.37.08
24.02
7 MIKLOVICS DAMIÁN (KARATE KLUB NOVÉ ZÁMKY,SVK) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC8.88.48.28.27.8*0.717.36
ATH8.28.48.288.4*0.37.44
24.8
8 FUSCAGNI ALEX (BUSHIDO KARATE PERUGIA,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8.88.67.87.88.6*0.717.50
ATH8.48.687.68.4*0.37.44
24.94
JUNIOR KATA MALE R2-G4
1 PAPPALARDO VINCENZO (FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 099 Unsu
TEC8.47.27.67.27.6*0.715.68
ATH8.67.47.67.67.8*0.36.90
22.58
2 ARRIBAS RODRÍGUEZ JOSÉ MARÍA (KYODAI GALAN,ESP) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC87.877.67.2*0.715.82
ATH8.287.47.87.4*0.36.96
22.78
3 COSCI GIUSEPPE (ASD KARATE CAMAIORE,ITA) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.27.27.46.46.6*0.714.70
ATH77.27.26.46.6*0.36.24
20.94
4 HADIZADEH JULIAN (GERMANY,GER) 068 Papuren
TEC7.87.67.46.86.8*0.715.26
ATH7.67.87.677*0.36.66
21.92
5 CALABRESE LUCA (ASD SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO,ITA) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC6.8787.47.4*0.715.26
ATH6.87.27.87.27.6*0.36.60
21.86
6 VU ANTHONY (SWEDEN,SWE) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.67.48.26.68*0.716.10
ATH7.47.67.86.48*0.36.84
22.94
7 PARRA RAMIREZ MARIO (CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC8.277.27.27*0.714.98
ATH7.87.47.66.87.2*0.36.66
21.64
8 ROSSI FRANCESCO (SSD POLISPORTIVA TERNANA,ITA) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.47.477.46.4*0.715.26
ATH7.27.476.66.2*0.36.24
21.5
JUNIOR KATA MALE R3-G1
1 TRAN WILLIAM (SWEDEN,SWE) 068 Papuren
TEC7.67.48.287.8*0.716.38
ATH7.67.68.47.87.6*0.36.90
23.28
2 SERGI FRANCESCO (ASD METROPOLITAN KARATE BRINDISI,ITA) 099 Unsu
TEC8.27.87.88.28*0.716.80
ATH8.287.687.8*0.37.14
23.94
3 GALÁN LACÓN ALEJANDRO (OLIMPIA,ESP) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC8.67.887.88.4*0.716.94
ATH8.68.28.27.68.2*0.37.38
24.32
4 MATACCHIONI LUIGI (FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC87.28.48.48.2*0.717.22
ATH87.48.68.28*0.37.26
24.48
5 IWASZKIEWICZ PIOTR (BUDOKAN WROCŁAW,POL) 099 Unsu
TEC7.47.87.67.88.2*0.716.24
ATH7.87.67.47.48*0.36.84
23.08
6 FILIP DENIS (RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.888.68.27.6*0.716.80
ATH7.67.887.87.4*0.36.96
23.76
7 VULPOIU EDUARD (CLUBUL SPORTIV KORYO,ROU) 092 Suparinpei
TEC8.488.88.68.2*0.717.64
ATH8.48.48.88.48*0.37.56
25.2
8 SALDANA MARKUS EMILIO (MEXICO,MEX) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.27.87.67.88.4*0.716.24
ATH77.87.47.68.2*0.36.84
23.08
JUNIOR KATA MALE R3-G2
1 VU ANTHONY (SWEDEN,SWE) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.67.67.88.68.4*0.716.66
ATH7.87.87.68.68.4*0.37.20
23.86
2 MODI NICOLAS (SHO-DAN KARATE,ROU) 099 Unsu
TEC7.88.28.487.6*0.716.80
ATH8.28.48.68.27.6*0.37.44
24.24
3 MIKLOVICS DAMIÁN (KARATE KLUB NOVÉ ZÁMKY,SVK) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8.47.887.68.6*0.716.94
ATH8.67.67.87.88.6*0.37.26
24.2
4 ARRIBAS RODRÍGUEZ JOSÉ MARÍA (KYODAI GALAN,ESP) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC8.88.67.698.4*0.718.06
ATH8.68.87.88.88*0.37.62
25.68
5 PAPPALARDO VINCENZO (FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC887.28.28.2*0.716.94
ATH8.48.27.48.48*0.37.38
24.32
6 FUSCAGNI ALEX (BUSHIDO KARATE PERUGIA,ITA) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC88.487.87.8*0.716.66
ATH7.88.4887.6*0.37.14
23.8
7 HADIZADEH JULIAN (GERMANY,GER) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.87.477.48*0.715.82
ATH8.47.27.47.67.6*0.36.78
22.6
8 SALKIĆ TARIK (KARATE KLUB REGENERACIJA,BIH) 015 Gankaku
TEC7.47.46.88.47.8*0.715.82
ATH7.277.28.67.8*0.36.66
22.48
JUNIOR KATA MALE R4 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 1
1 MATACCHIONI LUIGI (FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 099 Unsu
TEC888.28.28.2*0.717.08
ATH8.288.48.28.4*0.37.44
24.52
2 MODI NICOLAS (SHO-DAN KARATE,ROU) 015 Gankaku
TEC8.28.87.888.4*0.717.22
ATH8.48.87.688.6*0.37.50
24.72
JUNIOR KATA MALE R4 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 2
1 GALÁN LACÓN ALEJANDRO (OLIMPIA,ESP) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC88.27.888.2*0.716.94
ATH8.28.687.88*0.37.26
24.2
2 PAPPALARDO VINCENZO (FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 015 Gankaku
TEC8.48.88.48.68.6*0.717.92
ATH8.68.48.68.28.4*0.37.62
25.54
JUNIOR KATA MALE R4 GOLD MEDAL MATCH
1 VULPOIU EDUARD (CLUBUL SPORTIV KORYO,ROU) 068 Papuren
TEC7.68.47.87.48.2*0.716.52
ATH7.687.48.68*0.37.08
23.6
2 ARRIBAS RODRÍGUEZ JOSÉ MARÍA (KYODAI GALAN,ESP) 068 Papuren
TEC88.688.28.6*0.717.36
ATH88.87.68.48.4*0.37.44
24.8
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-04 13:38:20 CET +01:00)