Karate1 Youth League - Caorle-Venice 2018 - U14 Kata Male  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-17 01:34:09 CEST +02:00)
Pool: 1 / 8
1 ZOUMPOULIS EFSTRATIOS (AS ODYSSEAS,GRE) 
14.84
6.3
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
2 Vilà Carnicero Bernat (Club Karate Montornès,ESP) 
14.56
6.24
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
3 Chiavacci Matteo (ASD RONIN KARATE LIVORNO,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
4 Zelante Nunzio (Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA) 
15.12
6.54
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
1.7763568394003E-15
5 MEDVE PATRIK (HUNGARY,HUN) 
14.7
6.18
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
6 Matuski Georgi (Karate Club SHURIKEN,BUL) 
14.56
6.42
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
7 MATACCHIONI LUIGI (ASD KARATE PONTINO,ITA) 
14.42
6.3
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
8 Ruocco Giancarlo (ASD RONIN KARATE LIVORNO,ITA) 
13.58
5.76
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
9 Sidorov Danil (Tver region,RUS) 
15.12
6.42
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
10 Barletta Leonardo (ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA) 
14.84
6.3
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
Pool: 2 / 8
1 MUNTEANU MIHAI ALEXANDRU (ROMANIA,ROU) 
14.28
6.06
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
1.7763568394003E-15
2 CARUGATI CRISTIAN (ASCAM PAGANINI KARATE ASD,ITA) 
14.42
6.18
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
1.7763568394003E-15
3 CASSON MATTIA (A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM,ITA) 
14.56
6.36
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
1.7763568394003E-15
4 Emanuele Lauricella (asd kia body line,ITA) 
16.66
7.2
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
5 Furyk Aliaksei (Arsenal-Dynamo,BLR) 
16.66
7.14
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
6 Dmitro Bogdanov (LEADER TEAM,UKR) 
16.24
7.02
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
7 SANTANGELO FRANCESCO (DIMENSIONE 3,ITA) 
16.1
6.78
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
8 Biagioni Alessandro (Fourways Martial Arts Academy,RSA) 
15.54
6.84
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
9 Leoncelli Luca (A.S.D. MABUNI CLUB,ITA) 
16.38
6.96
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
10 KUZIN MICHAIL (Tver region,RUS) 
16.52
6.96
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
Pool: 3 / 8
1 Hadizadeh Julian (TV.St.Wendel-Abt.Karate,GER) 
14.7
6.48
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
2 Dokmanović Sanjin (KARATE KLUB 16-a BANJA LUKA,BIH) 
13.86
5.94
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
3 CHAFFORT LUCAS (AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA) 
15.4
6.66
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
1.7763568394003E-15
4 Rosiello Giuseppe (Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA) 
15.12
6.3
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
5 Schertenleib Janik Noah (Karate Emme,SUI) 
14.56
6.0
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
1.7763568394003E-15
6 Birzulis Deivs (Salaspils Karate Klubs,LAT) 
14.7
6.24
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
7 MARZANO MICHELE (ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA) 
14.42
6.12
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
8 DALLE LUCHE LUCA (ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA) 
15.4
6.6
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
9 MODI ALEXANDRU NICOLAS (ROMANIA,ROU) 
14.84
6.3
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
10 Gulutu Trae (Uechi Ryu GB,ENG) 
14.84
6.24
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
Pool: 4 / 8
1 FIORINI SAMUELE (DIMENSIONE 3,ITA) 
14.42
6.12
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
2 SADYKOV FEDOR (Moscow karate federation,RUS) 
15.82
6.72
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
3 Skrypnyk Artem (Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR) 
15.12
6.6
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
4 Prykhitko Artem (Arsenal-Dynamo,BLR) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
5 Akde Evangelos (EGN International karate do,USA) 
14.98
6.48
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
6 Fuscagni Alex (Cus Perugia Karate,ITA) 
15.82
6.9
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
7 Talaga Michał (Klub Karate NIDAN Zawadzkie,POL) 
16.24
6.84
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
8 SCHEUCH CHRISTOPH (AUSTRIA,AUT) 
16.1
6.9
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
9 SPELIC IAN (CROATIA,CRO) 
14.7
6.18
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
10 Heddad Ilyas (Budo Top Nederland,NED) 
15.68
6.84
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
Pool: 5 / 8
1 Kodaj Simon (Rapid Bratislava,SVK) 
15.4
6.54
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
1.7763568394003E-15
2 Lo Cascio Alessio (ASD RONIN KARATE LIVORNO,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
3 Mazzarello Andrea (GS A. DORIA,ITA) 
15.12
6.42
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
4 Pappalardo Vincenzo (Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA) 
15.96
6.66
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
5 Stahlavsky Ondrej (Red Dragon Team ,CZE) 
15.54
6.66
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
6 Calabrese Luca (ASD Sen Shin Kai Rovigo,ITA) 
15.82
6.78
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
7 GOICEA PAVEL OCTAVIAN (ROMANIA,ROU) 
13.02
5.46
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
8 SEVOSTIANOV VLADIMIR (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS) 
16.1
6.9
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
9 BOMBARDI LEONARDO (ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO,ITA) 
15.4
6.48
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
1.7763568394003E-15
Pool: 6 / 8
1 SALKIĆ TARIK (BIH-USK,BIH) 
15.68
6.6
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
1.7763568394003E-15
2 Block Johannes (Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER) 
13.86
6.06
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
3 Schmid Samuel (SSKF Karate Team,SUI) 
14.14
6.12
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
4 DONSE TEO (CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS,FRA) 
14.42
6.3
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
5 EDERAR KARIM (A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO,ITA) 
14.84
6.3
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
6 VAINBERGS FELIKS (Shogun SC,UKR) 
14.14
6.0
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
7 Regnicoli Mattia (Accademia Karate Goju Ryu,ITA) 
14.42
6.06
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
1.7763568394003E-15
8 COSCI GIUSEPPE (asd karate camaiore,ITA) 
14.56
6.36
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
1.7763568394003E-15
9 Gvai Stanislav (lions,BLR) 
15.82
6.78
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
Pool: 7 / 8
1 Malyk Dmytro (Sport Club AREY,UKR) 
14.98
6.36
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
2 Tran William (Solstadens Karate Club,SWE) 
15.96
6.66
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
3 Giovagnoni Gioele (Cus Perugia Karate,ITA) 
15.54
6.6
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
1.7763568394003E-15
4 GRANELLI ANDREA (A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO,ITA) 
15.96
6.78
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
5 Panitkou Daniil (Arsenal-Dynamo,BLR) 
15.54
6.36
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
6 Torres Steven (SSKF Karate Team,SUI) 
13.3
5.52
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
7 Bakirov Varishan (Tver region,RUS) 
15.96
6.96
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
8 VULPOIU EDUARD (ROMANIA,ROU) 
14.98
6.42
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
9 VALDESI FRANCESCO (A.S.D. POL. POLO VERDE,ITA) 
14.56
6.3
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
Pool: 8 / 8
1 Borunov Ivan (LEGION,RUS) 
13.72
6.06
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
1.7763568394003E-15
2 Sergi Francesco (Puglia Competitors,ITA) 
15.26
6.54
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
1.7763568394003E-15
3 GRIGORIU STEFAN ANTON (ROMANIA,ROU) 
14.56
6.3
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
4 Heinrich Adrian (lv nrw,GER) 
14.42
6.18
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
1.7763568394003E-15
5 CHAMPAGNE MARIN (CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS,FRA) 
15.4
6.54
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
1.7763568394003E-15
6 Karwowski Krzysztof (ATEMI Bielsko-Biała,POL) 
14.84
6.42
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
7 Tosun Emre (Karate Union Walserfeld,AUT) 
15.54
6.72
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
8 Nakajima-Wu Aidan (SHOTOJUKU ASTORIA,USA) 
15.68
6.72
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
9 Jorgić Todor (KARATE KLUB 16-a BANJA LUKA,BIH) 
12.6
5.46
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-17 01:34:09 CEST +02:00)