Karate1 Youth League - Umag 2019
U14 Kata Female

  
Main Tree Pool 1
1 YVON SYDNEY (FRANCE,FRA) Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,87,47,67,67,67,47,2*0.715.68
ATH6,27,47,47,47,66,87,2*0.36.60
22.28
2 EPIFANI SOFIA (ASD WA YU KAI FAM MUGGIO,ITA) Anan
TEC6,66,86,86,26,47,26,4*0.713.86
ATH6,26,86,86,26,66,86,2*0.35.88
19.74
3 ROLIA MILENA (CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS,BLR) Gojushiho Dai
TEC77,27,27,27,27,47*0.715.12
ATH6,87,277,47,27,27,2*0.36.48
21.6
4 SESTAGALLI ANNA STELLA (KAMEJU KARATE DO,ITA) Papuren
TEC7,27,67,47,87,27,86,8*0.715.54
ATH6,87,27,27,46,87,46,4*0.36.36
21.9
5 BRAUN ANNA (BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND,GER) Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,877,87,277,47*0.714.84
ATH6,677,66,87,27,26,8*0.36.30
21.14
6 GRUPPIONI ASIA (ASD FENICE KARATE TEAM,ITA) Anan Dai
TEC7,67,888,47,47,87,4*0.716.24
ATH7,47,87,68,87,87,27,2*0.36.84
23.08
7 TREJO MELANIE (FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB,AUT) Papuren
TEC7,288,27,87,287*0.716.10
ATH78,28,47,67,47,66,8*0.36.78
22.88
8 PRIHODJKO EMILIJA (KARATE CLUB TAN,LAT) Kanku Sho
TEC7,277,677,47,47*0.715.12
ATH6,87,47,27,876,87*0.36.36
21.48
9 GAMOVA NATAŠA (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE,SVK) Heiku
TEC7,48,28,28,27,87,67,2*0.716.52
ATH7,48,68,28,487,47,2*0.37.08
23.6
10 VIELMI ELISA (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) Papuren
TEC77,87,67,67,67,67*0.715.96
ATH6,67,47,27,87,27,26,8*0.36.48
22.44
Main Tree Pool 2
1 MACHETTI IRENE (SAN MARINO SHOTOKAN CLUB,SMR) Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,86,87,26,66,26,87,4*0.714.28
ATH7,46,66,66,466,47,2*0.35.88
20.16
2 NICHETTI VALERIA (A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO,ITA) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC77,27,66,27,47,47,4*0.715.40
ATH77,27,46,67,277,2*0.36.42
21.82
3 LOPEZ MENDEZ IDAIRA (CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,67,68,28,87,67,27,6*0.715.96
ATH7,67,488,67,877,4*0.36.84
22.8
4 VACHOUTOVA BARBORA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) Enpi
TEC7,2888,47,87,67,4*0.716.38
ATH7,87,87,88,87,67,47,2*0.36.96
23.34
5 EDERAR MIRIAM (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) Papuren
TEC87,68,487,67,87,8*0.716.52
ATH7,67,88,48,27,47,47,4*0.36.84
23.36
6 ABDELKHALEK MENNATALLA (EGYPT,EGY) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,47,28,298,27,87,6*0.716.52
ATH7,67,67,68,487,87,4*0.36.90
23.42
7 CARDI CATIA (TRADITIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE SCHOOL,ITA) Gojushiho Sho
TEC776,87,46,86,87,4*0.714.56
ATH6,87,26,676,66,87,2*0.36.18
20.74
8 BACCHINI CHIARA (CKR RICCIONE ITALY,ITA) Papuren
TEC88,48,89,287,87,8*0.717.08
ATH88,68,6987,67,6*0.37.38
24.46
9 LEONE REVIL MAÉ (ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ,FRA) Kanku Sho
TEC6,66,87,47,47,26,87,4*0.714.98
ATH7,2777,87,46,87,2*0.36.42
21.4
Main Tree Pool 3
1 TSANEVA TEODORA (KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,477,67,47,86,47,2*0.715.40
ATH7,66,87,477,66,66,8*0.36.36
21.76
2 SAMOVOJSKA IVA (CROATIA,CRO) Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,46,86,877,666,8*0.714.28
ATH76,46,67,27,46,46,8*0.36.12
20.4
3 BEKTIC JASMINA (KARATE UNION WALSERFELD,AUT) Gojushiho Sho
TEC77,27,86,8877*0.714.84
ATH87,47,67,27,86,87*0.36.66
21.5
4 GUILLET EMILIE (ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ,FRA) Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,86,87,47,27,86,86,8*0.714.56
ATH7,477,47,27,877*0.36.48
21.04
5 ONDROUSKOVA AMALIE (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) Gojushiho Dai
TEC87,887,287,27,4*0.716.24
ATH8,27,67,87,47,877,4*0.36.84
23.08
6 ALVAREZ FOTHERINGHAM JULIETA (OLYMPIC MARBELLA,ESP) Enpi
TEC8,488,67,28,47,67,8*0.716.94
ATH9,28,28,478,27,47,8*0.37.26
24.2
7 RUDKIN-GUILLEN CARLA (SOUTHERN ENGLAND KARATE FEDERATION,ENG) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC6,67,68,277,66,46,8*0.714.98
ATH7,47,4877,467,2*0.36.60
21.58
8 PELLADONI GINA (KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN / ZÜRICH,SUI) Kururunfa
TEC6,27,27,87,26,45,87,2*0.714.56
ATH6,67,27,67,26,25,46,6*0.36.12
20.68
9 MINNE LUNA (HÄMEENLINNAN KARATESEURA,FIN) Wanshu
TEC5,86,86,47,265,66,6*0.713.30
ATH6,26,66,27,25,85,26,8*0.35.70
19.0
Main Tree Pool 4
1 PAROLA FRANCESCA (A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO,ITA) Anan Dai
TEC7,87,88,47,47,887,4*0.716.38
ATH7,87,68,27,87,67,67,4*0.36.90
23.28
2 MAHALLA DIELLZA (KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS) Paiku
TEC76,27,45,26,25,86*0.712.88
ATH7,467,25,4666*0.35.40
18.28
3 KUBO AKO (JR.NIPPON,JPN) Nipaipo
TEC88,28,69,28,48,28,2*0.717.36
ATH7,88,48,49,48,688,2*0.37.50
24.86
4 STOJKOVA DANKA (KK SANSAI,MKD) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,67,487,27,67,66,8*0.715.82
ATH7,67,67,887,47,47*0.36.78
22.6
5 TOMAZIC EVA (SLOVENIA,SLO) Kanku Sho
TEC0000000*10.00
ATH0000000*10.00
0.0
6 HAC JULIA (LUDOWY ZESPÓŁ SPORTOWY KARATE-DO GŁUBCZYCE,POL) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,26,46,45,86,66,66,6*0.713.72
ATH7,26,26,66,26,46,86,8*0.35.94
19.66
7 KRÜGER NORAH (ASKÖ NEUHOFEN KARATE SEI BU KAN,AUT) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7676,26,86,66,4*0.713.86
ATH76,26,86,66,66,66,6*0.35.94
19.8
8 STOJANOVIC ANJA (SERBIA,SRB) Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,66,67,67,46,67,46,8*0.715.12
ATH7,66,27,486,47,26,8*0.36.42
21.54
9 DURDŽIĆ IMANA (BIH- PEB JION,BIH) Enpi
TEC7,47,28777,66,8*0.715.12
ATH7,47,47,68,66,87,47*0.36.66
21.78
Main Tree Pool 5
1 VELLA JESSICA (MALTA,MLT) Enpi
TEC7.476.87.26.67.27.6*0.714.98
ATH776.66.86.26.87.6*0.36.18
21.16
2 STEWART KEELI (NORTHWEST SHITOKAI,CAN) Matsumura Rohai
TEC76.87.276.86.67.2*0.714.56
ATH6.86.676.86.46.26.6*0.36.00
20.56
3 CRUCITTI FRANCESCA (A.S.D. A.P.S. ARTESPORT,ITA) Anan Dai
TEC7.887.47.67.67.47.8*0.716.10
ATH7.68.27.27.47.47.67.8*0.36.78
22.88
4 MARCELLI ANNA (ASD KARATE CAMAIORE,ITA) Papuren
TEC8.28.4888.28.48.2*0.717.22
ATH88.68.287.88.68*0.37.26
24.48
5 MICHELLE BANEASU (CLUBUL SPORTIV KORYO,ROU) Kosoukun Dai
TEC77.47.47.676.67*0.714.98
ATH7.47.47.27.66.66.87*0.36.48
21.46
6 DE PAULI GRETA (TRADITIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE SCHOOL,ITA) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.67.877.87.888*0.716.38
ATH7.287.487.67.67.8*0.36.90
23.28
7 CELO SIMA (LEISTUNGSZENTRUM KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH,AUT) Heiku
TEC87.687.66.87.87.4*0.716.10
ATH7.87.67.67.26.87.27.2*0.36.60
22.7
8 BOCKOR EMMA BERTA (CROATIA,CRO) Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.87.47.87.87.47.27.6*0.715.96
ATH7.27.47.67.67.477.4*0.36.66
22.62
9 BUI MAI LINH (FRANCE,FRA) Gojushiho Dai
TEC8.68.68.48.48.48.28*0.717.64
ATH8.48.88.48.28.28.27.8*0.37.44
25.08
10 RAMPON ELISA (A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM,ITA) Anan Dai
TEC6.47.67.27.87.26.67.4*0.715.26
ATH6.67.46.87.676.87.2*0.36.30
21.56
Main Tree Pool 6
1 LANGENHORST THEA (SOUTH AFRICA,RSA) Anan
TEC77.27.87.28.27.27.4*0.715.26
ATH7.27.47.87.47.87.27.2*0.36.60
21.86
2 BUCKOVA MIRA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) Papuren
TEC7.47.67.87.67.87.47.8*0.716.10
ATH7.47.87.67.67.87.47.6*0.36.84
22.94
3 DOMINICI ROBERTA (SKORPION KARATE ASD,ITA) Unshu
TEC8.488.28.688.28.4*0.717.36
ATH8.88.28.28.48.288.2*0.37.38
24.74
4 BRAMBILLA CHIARA (BERGAMOFIGHT,ITA) Kanku Sho
TEC7.67.87.86.887.47.6*0.716.10
ATH88.27.66.67.67.27.8*0.36.90
23.0
5 GARCIA LOZANO PAOLA (KUMO SPORT,ESP) Suparinpei
TEC8.68.69.28.88.68.69.2*0.718.20
ATH98.89.28.68.48.29.2*0.37.92
26.12
6 POLLONI GIORGIA (ASD KARATE CAMAIORE,ITA) Suparinpei
TEC7.67.47.66.88.28.27.8*0.716.10
ATH7.27.67.67887.6*0.36.84
22.94
7 ZOUMPOU MICHAELA - IRINI (EDESSA KARATE TEAM,GRE) Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.87.66.86.46.877.6*0.714.42
ATH6.87.86.66.67.277.4*0.36.30
20.72
8 FRATE BEATRICE (ASD OKINAWA KARATE CLUB VALTELLINA,ITA) Anan Dai
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
9 DECOUZON ALIXIA (ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ,FRA) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.27.47.277.66.87.8*0.715.26
ATH7.47.676.87.678*0.36.60
21.86
Main Tree Pool 7
1 KONTREC ALJA (SLOVENIA,SLO) Kanku Sho
TEC6.66.66.66.87.67.26.8*0.714.14
ATH6.276.46.87.476.8*0.36.18
20.32
2 MOUS SAJIA (CDK YVELINES,FRA) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.4777.27.87.67*0.715.12
ATH77.46.67.47.67.47*0.36.54
21.66
3 POLI GRETA (ASD OKINAWA KARATE CLUB VALTELLINA,ITA) Chibana No Kushanku
TEC6.66.27.28.26.887.4*0.714.98
ATH6.66.66.88.26.67.87.2*0.36.18
21.16
4 EIDLER ELENA (FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB,AUT) Papuren
TEC6.86.47.88.48.27.87.2*0.715.96
ATH6.66.67.48.4887.4*0.36.84
22.8
5 MEDOVA MICHAELA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) Papuren
TEC7.277.48.2787*0.715.12
ATH777.28.27.27.87.2*0.36.48
21.6
6 BARCIELA SAN NARCISO ZENAIDA (SPAIN,ESP) Papuren
TEC7.86.6887.488*0.716.66
ATH7.66.87.88.27.87.88*0.37.02
23.68
7 MAJSEC ISKRA (CROATIA,CRO) Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.66.67.67.48.27.86.8*0.715.26
ATH6.8777.28.27.67.2*0.36.42
21.68
8 BOTTECCHI JESSIKA (KARATE EMME,SUI) Tomari Bassai
TEC6.46.66.87.46.67.66.6*0.714.00
ATH6.86.86.67.277.46.8*0.36.18
20.18
9 KISS MAJA (HUNGARY,HUN) Enpi
TEC7.47.47.87.277.67.2*0.715.40
ATH7.27.47.67.477.87*0.36.60
22.0
Main Tree Pool 8
1 KOCH KYRA (FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB,AUT) Gojushiho Dai
TEC6.66.86.66.66.66.67.6*0.713.86
ATH6.87.26.86.86.66.87.4*0.36.12
19.98
2 TAKATA AZUSA (JR.NIPPON,JPN) Enpi
TEC88.27.888.48.68*0.716.94
ATH7.88.27.68.28.28.48.2*0.37.38
24.32
3 HOLDSWORTH EVE (YANAGI KAI,ENG) Suparinpei
TEC7.26.47.47.678.47.8*0.715.54
ATH7.26.877.46.68.27.4*0.36.48
22.02
4 LEHTINEN NEA (LAHDEN KARATE,FIN) Kanku Sho
TEC77.46.86.87.47.46.8*0.714.84
ATH6.876.66.67.27.67*0.36.24
21.08
5 FEJZULLAHU ADRIANA (KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS) Chatanyara Kushanku
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
6 VUJIC KRISTINA (SERBIA,SRB) Gojushiho Sho
TEC77.67.477.27.26.4*0.714.98
ATH77.276.87.276.2*0.36.30
21.28
7 ZMIJANJAC ANA (KARATE KLUB WAZAARI,BIH) Enpi
TEC7.26.66.877.46.86.2*0.714.42
ATH7.46.66.67.27.26.86*0.36.18
20.6
8 HILDEBRANDT MAŁGORZATA (KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE SAKURA,POL) Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.86.46.46.66.476.4*0.713.58
ATH7.26.66.26.66.46.86.2*0.35.88
19.46
9 BUNTESKA MARIJA (GLADIATOR,MKD) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.67.27.47.27.87.47.8*0.715.68
ATH7.67.67.67.47.87.27.4*0.36.78
22.46
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-12-10 10:45:10 CET +01:00)