Karate1 Youth League - Venice 2021 - U14 Kata Female  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-18 16:40:27 CET +01:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
1 CERATO GIORGIA (A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM,ITA) 067 Paiku
TEC5.8676.26.6*0.713.16
ATH5.66766.4*0.35.52
18.68
2 ANIEVAS VÁZQUEZ IRENE (ESCUELA DE KARATE DE COMILLAS,ESP) 
3 VLAHOVIĆ KATARINA (KARATE KLUB ISKRA,MNE) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.277.87.47*0.715.12
ATH77.27.66.87.2*0.36.42
21.54
4 SPERANZA MARTINA (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC6.66.46.67.66.8*0.714.00
ATH6.46.467.47*0.35.94
19.94
5 DABLIS JOSÉPHINE (HORIZON KARATÉ CLUB,FRA) 040 Kanku Dai
TEC5.45.66.266.2*0.712.46
ATH5.45.66.25.86*0.35.22
17.68
6 BIRIUCOVA TAISA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC88.27.48.27.6*0.716.66
ATH88.27.487.8*0.37.14
23.8
7 VASILYEVA ELIZAVETA (VASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL,LAT) 067 Paiku
TEC8.48.48.48.68*0.717.64
ATH8.48.68.28.48*0.37.50
25.14
8 ESPOSITO EMILIA (UNIVERSAL TEAM KARATE,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC7.67.46.887.4*0.715.68
ATH7.47.47.27.87.2*0.36.60
22.28
9 YAKYMCHUK ORYNA (LEON KARATE CLUB WKF,UKR) 078 Sansai
TEC7.67.66.46.67.6*0.715.26
ATH77.67.66.27.4*0.36.60
21.86
10 ALIBERTI AURORA (K PROJECT ROMA,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8.68.288.87.8*0.717.36
ATH8.28.48.28.68*0.37.44
24.8
Main Tree Pool 2
1 GAGLIARDI MARIE (IGKDF VANVES,FRA) 068 Papuren
TEC7.27.26.87.67.2*0.715.12
ATH7.277.27.67.6*0.36.60
21.72
2 PULCINI GAIA (FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC6.86.86.46.86.8*0.714.28
ATH6.86.46.46.66.6*0.35.88
20.16
3 BAHIĆ ALDINA (ZMAJ GRADAČAC,BIH) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.6777.27.2*0.714.98
ATH7.66.87.47.47.4*0.36.66
21.64
4 NOWAK WIKTORIA (KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE "SAKURA",POL) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC6.66.26.676.2*0.713.58
ATH75.876.85.8*0.35.88
19.46
5 REJRAJI YASMINE (BOUCHAHROUF,BEL) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC76.46.67.26.2*0.714.00
ATH7.26.27.276.4*0.36.18
20.18
6 STEVENS CLAIRE (SC JUDOKAN E.V.,GER) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.877.47.46.8*0.715.26
ATH7.86.87.47.46.6*0.36.48
21.74
7 LEONIE KORNER (FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB,AUT) 002 Anan Dai
TEC87.66.876.4*0.714.98
ATH7.67.46.86.86.2*0.36.30
21.28
8 BELLARDI MARIA SOFIA (A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO,ITA) 001 Anan
TEC7.47.87.28.27.2*0.715.68
ATH7.27.87.687.4*0.36.84
22.52
9 JULLIAND CAMILLE (HORIZON KARATÉ CLUB,FRA) 082 Seienchin
TEC75.86.866.6*0.713.58
ATH6.85.66.466.4*0.35.64
19.22
10 SAXENA AANYA (KARATE INDIA ORGANISATION,IND) 012 Enpi
TEC6.45.466.46.6*0.713.16
ATH6.45.26.26.26.2*0.35.58
18.74
Main Tree Pool 3
1 MARKOVSKA DARIA (SK O-KAN,UKR) 001 Anan
TEC6.86.46.86.86.6*0.714.14
ATH6.86.46.86.66.4*0.35.94
20.08
2 STANKIĆ SARA (KARATE KLUB SRPSKI SOKO BIJELJINA,BIH) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC5.86.26.47.46.4*0.713.30
ATH5.66.66.47.46.2*0.35.76
19.06
3 SELVA SOFIA (POLISPORTIVA TEVERE,ITA) 047 Kururunfa
TEC6.87.87.47.87*0.715.54
ATH77.87.47.86.8*0.36.66
22.2
4 BARIC ANTONIJA (CROATIA,CRO) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC77.47.886.2*0.715.54
ATH7.47.47.886.4*0.36.78
22.32
5 FAVARETTO ELISA (SSD POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO,ITA) 012 Enpi
TEC5.25.866.65.8*0.712.32
ATH5.45.866.65.6*0.35.22
17.54
6 GALLUZZI REBECCA (A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC6.67.477.27.2*0.714.98
ATH6.8777.27*0.36.30
21.28
7 DOOLEY CHARIS (TORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS,CAN) 047 Kururunfa
TEC6.466.66.47.4*0.713.58
ATH6.266.66.87.2*0.35.88
19.46
8 DUBLINO SOFIA (ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC7.48.288.46.8*0.716.52
ATH7.68.288.46.6*0.37.14
23.66
9 VALENTI JENNIFER (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC7.27.47.676.6*0.715.12
ATH6.87.47.676.2*0.36.36
21.48
10 VORATOVIC ILIANA (VORATOVIC,FRA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.26.67.27.66.2*0.714.70
ATH7.27.27.27.66*0.36.48
21.18
Main Tree Pool 4
1 DANYLIAK DARYNA (SEY-KEN,UKR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,47,47,66,46,8*0.715.12
ATH7,67,67,66,47,6*0.36.84
21.96
2 GASPARI SARA (ASD POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC7,26,86,86,26,4*0.714.00
ATH7,276,86,27*0.36.24
20.24
3 WOŹNIAK JOLANTA (STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT,POL) 099 Unsu
TEC76,67,25,86,6*0.714.14
ATH6,86,675,86,8*0.36.06
20.2
4 GRUBER DARIA (LANDESVERBAND BRANDENBURG,GER) 040 Kanku Dai
TEC8,4777,27,6*0.715.26
ATH86,66,87,27,2*0.36.36
21.62
5 CAPET LOUISE (SAINT MARCEL KARATÉ,FRA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC88,27,46,87*0.715.68
ATH8,48,27,46,87,8*0.37.02
22.7
6 HENROTEAUX LOU (BOUCHAHROUF,BEL) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,87,26,86,66,2*0.714.42
ATH7,476,85,66,4*0.36.06
20.48
7 MALY RIANA (KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8,27,67,26,47,2*0.715.40
ATH8,27,476,47,4*0.36.54
21.94
8 SPIELMANN ILÉAH (KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE,SUI) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
9 FERNANDES EMA PINÉU (CLUBE KARATE COIMBRA,POR) 030 Heiku
TEC8,686,87,47,6*0.716.10
ATH8,27,66,67,67*0.36.66
22.76
Main Tree Pool 5
1 ĐOKIĆ LEA (KARATE KLUB SRPSKI SOKO BIJELJINA,BIH) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC6,26,25,66,25,4*0.712.60
ATH6,265,66,45*0.35.34
17.94
2 SITARA ELENI (AKC EIRINI,GRE) 002 Anan Dai
TEC6,67,47,46,86,2*0.714.56
ATH7,27,27,66,86,4*0.36.36
20.92
3 GIOMBI SOFIA (KARATE DO TRIESTE - ITALIA,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,65,86,26,45,8*0.712.88
ATH6,266,86,66*0.35.64
18.52
4 ARASSE MIYATA YU (HORIZON KARATÉ CLUB,FRA) 006 Bassai Dai
TEC66,45,85,85,4*0.712.32
ATH66,25,865,6*0.35.34
17.66
5 VITALE MARIA (ASD ACTION KARATE ACADEMY,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,6876,47,2*0.715.26
ATH7,87,87,46,67,4*0.36.78
22.04
6 AFENDIKOVA NIKA (UKRAINE,UKR) 001 Anan
TEC7,47,46,87,67,4*0.715.54
ATH7,67,66,27,87,6*0.36.84
22.38
7 TAGLIABUE SILVIA (ASD I.K.S. ISTITUTO KARATE SHOTOKAN,ITA) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC87,877,27,6*0.715.82
ATH87,677,47,8*0.36.84
22.66
8 PREDA GIADA (ASD I.K.S. ISTITUTO KARATE SHOTOKAN,ITA) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7,48,4877,6*0.716.10
ATH7,88,27,87,48*0.37.08
23.18
9 MORONI GIADA (SKORPION KARATE ASD,ITA) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7,27,88,477*0.715.40
ATH7,688,277,4*0.36.90
22.3
10 CONSTANTINESCU TEODORA NATALIA (CS COBRA,ROU) 092 Suparinpei
TEC5,475,65,65,4*0.711.62
ATH5,46,85,65,85,4*0.35.04
16.66
Main Tree Pool 6
1 LEHNER TAMARA (AUSTRIA,AUT) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.27.27.477.6*0.715.26
ATH7.47.27.47.47*0.36.60
21.86
2 COLAK TALIJA (CROATIA,CRO) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC6.86.66.86.27.2*0.714.14
ATH76.676.27.2*0.36.18
20.32
3 DESPUJOL AURORE (IGKDF VANVES,FRA) 068 Papuren
TEC7.26.887.68.4*0.715.96
ATH76.887.68.4*0.36.78
22.74
4 VERBYNENKO KATERYNA (CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC6.86.27.67.27.4*0.714.98
ATH76.27.277.2*0.36.36
21.34
5 MANCA GIULIA (KARATE CLUB 31,BEL) 001 Anan
TEC7.47.68.47.88.2*0.716.52
ATH7.27.68.47.48.2*0.36.96
23.48
6 ORDONEZ INES (IGKDF VANVES,FRA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.27.48.27.48*0.715.96
ATH7.27.48.87.88*0.36.96
22.92
7 GATTA LINDA (A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC7.478.688*0.716.38
ATH7.278.67.27.8*0.36.66
23.04
8 FÖDISCH JESSICA (THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER) 092 Suparinpei
TEC76.86.66.88.6*0.714.42
ATH7.26.87.26.88.6*0.36.36
20.78
9 TOŚ ALEKSANDRA (ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA,POL) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.86.676.67.4*0.714.28
ATH76.66.66.47.2*0.36.06
20.34
Main Tree Pool 7
1 HALLDÓRSDÓTTIR EMBLA (KARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR,ISL) 083 Seipai
TEC776.66.66.8*0.714.28
ATH77.26.66.87*0.36.24
20.52
2 DALITI IOYLIANA (NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION,CYP) 068 Papuren
TEC6.66.86.26.26.4*0.713.44
ATH6.46.86.26.26.8*0.35.82
19.26
3 PIRANA GIULIA (ASD OKINAWA KARATE CLUB VALTELLINA,ITA) 001 Anan
TEC6.876.46.87.6*0.714.42
ATH6.66.86.26.87.4*0.36.06
20.48
4 NATALINI GIULIA GINEVRA (ESERCITO ASD AVES AQUILA,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.687.27.28*0.715.96
ATH7.67.87.27.47.6*0.36.78
22.74
5 DEODHARI SIERRA (DEODHARI,USA) 001 Anan
TEC7.27778.4*0.714.84
ATH7.47.6778*0.36.60
21.44
6 PLANI MADDALENA (KARATE DO TRIESTE - ITALIA,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC676.876.6*0.714.28
ATH676.87.26.6*0.36.12
20.4
7 BARANOVA ULIANA (KARATE CLUB OKINAWA,UKR) 002 Anan Dai
TEC87.487.88.4*0.716.66
ATH87.67.888.2*0.37.14
23.8
8 BAUDARD LAURE (NICER,FRA) 012 Enpi
TEC6.47.27.26.88*0.714.84
ATH6.27.276.67.8*0.36.24
21.08
9 HECK GLORIA (AUSTRIA SHITORYU KARATE -DO SHITOKAI VERBAND,AUT) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.47.67.88.28.6*0.716.52
ATH7.27.67.68.48.4*0.37.08
23.6
10 ZARSKA JULIA (KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI,POL) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7.67.47.67.27.8*0.715.82
ATH7.27.27.86.87*0.36.42
22.24
Main Tree Pool 8
1 VAUCELLE-SPELLE NINON (ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ,FRA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC87.87.47.67.4*0.715.96
ATH7.87.67.67.67.6*0.36.84
22.8
2 LEGLER JULIA (ASIA SPORTS WALDKRAIBURG,GER) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.87.26.86.86.8*0.714.56
ATH7.66.86.876.8*0.36.18
20.74
3 EL AMINE SORAYA (KARATE CLUB GANSHOREN,BEL) 030 Heiku
TEC7.47.67.87.27.8*0.715.96
ATH7.67.27.47.47.4*0.36.66
22.62
4 HASIĆ DŽENITA (KARATE KLUB DO TUZLA,BIH) 012 Enpi
TEC76.87.26.68.4*0.714.70
ATH7777.28*0.36.36
21.06
5 DRUZINEC ANA (CROATIA,CRO) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.477.67.48.2*0.715.68
ATH7.47.27.87.88.2*0.36.90
22.58
6 RITZ LILA (KARATE EMME,SUI) 068 Papuren
TEC8.27.88.278*0.716.80
ATH7.87.687.27.8*0.36.96
23.76
7 MARQUES RITA (CENTRO DE KARATE GOJU-RYU DO PORTO,POR) 047 Kururunfa
TEC87.687.88.8*0.716.66
ATH87.48.288.6*0.37.26
23.92
8 OSTAPENKO ALISA (LEON KARATE CLUB WKF,UKR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.47.47.47.27.2*0.715.40
ATH7.27.67.47.47*0.36.60
22.0
9 ORSETTI ANNA (CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE ITALY,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8.48.48.287.8*0.717.22
ATH8.48.28.28.27.6*0.37.38
24.6
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-18 16:40:27 CET +01:00)