Karate1 Youth League - Limassol 2022
U14 Kata Female
U14 Kata Female Pool 1
#
1
HALLDORSDOTTIR EMBLA (ICELAND,ISL)
083 Seipai
TEC
6
6.6
6.6
6.8
6.8
*0.7
14.00
ATH
6
6.4
6.4
6.8
6.8
*0.3
5.88
19.88
2
DALITI IOYLIANA (NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION,CYP)
068 Papuren
TEC
8
7
6.2
6.4
7
*0.7
14.28
ATH
8
6.8
6.2
6.2
7.2
*0.3
6.06
20.34
3
RITZ MAIA (KARATE EMME,SUI)
067 Paiku
TEC
6.2
6.8
6
6.6
6.4
*0.7
13.44
ATH
6.2
6.4
6
6.4
6.6
*0.3
5.70
19.14
4
DEODHARI SIERRA (DEODHARI,USA)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
5
ASABI TIMEEA GAGEA (SPORTUL STUDENTESC,ROU)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7.2
7.2
7.4
7.6
6.8
*0.7
15.26
ATH
7
7.2
7.2
7.6
7.2
*0.3
6.48
21.74
6
GATTA LINDA (A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO,ITA)
001 Anan
TEC
7.6
7.6
7.6
8
7.6
*0.7
15.96
ATH
7.6
7.6
7.6
8.2
7.8
*0.3
6.90
22.86
7
WOŹNIAK JOLANTA (STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT,POL)
020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC
7.4
6.4
7.2
7.2
6.4
*0.7
14.56
ATH
7.2
6.4
7.2
7.4
6.4
*0.3
6.24
20.8
8
MJEKU KAONA (KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS)
012 Enpi
TEC
5.8
5.8
6.2
6
6.6
*0.7
12.60
ATH
5.8
5.8
6
5.8
7
*0.3
5.28
17.88
9
VAUCELLE-SPELLE NINON (ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ,FRA)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7.4
7.8
8
7.6
7.4
*0.7
15.96
ATH
7.4
7.8
8.2
7.8
7.8
*0.3
7.02
22.98
10
MARQUES RITA (CENTRO DE KARATE GOJU-RYU DO PORTO,POR)
047 Kururunfa
TEC
7.8
8
7.8
8.4
7
*0.7
16.52
ATH
7.8
8
7.8
8.4
7.4
*0.3
7.08
23.6
11
KARAYIANNIDOU ATHINA IOANNA (NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION,CYP)
061 Nipaipo
TEC
6
6
6.6
7
7
*0.7
13.72
ATH
5.6
5.6
6.2
7
7
*0.3
5.64
19.36
U14 Kata Female Pool 2
#
1
AFENDIKOVA NIKA (UKRAINE,UKR)
063 Ohan
TEC
7.8
6.6
7.4
7.8
7.4
*0.7
15.82
ATH
7.8
6.8
7.2
7.4
7.6
*0.3
6.66
22.48
2
POPEANGA ELISABETA (ACS OLIMPIC SHOTOKAN BUCURESTI,ROU)
012 Enpi
TEC
7.2
6.6
7.2
7.4
6
*0.7
14.70
ATH
7.2
6.6
7
7.6
6.2
*0.3
6.24
20.94
3
MORONI GIADA (SKORPION KARATE ASD,ITA)
064 Ohan Dai
TEC
7.6
7.4
7.4
7.6
7.2
*0.7
15.68
ATH
7.6
7.6
7.4
7.6
7
*0.3
6.78
22.46
4
STEVENS CLAIRE (SC JUDOKAN E.V.,GER)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7.4
6.8
7.2
7.4
6.6
*0.7
14.98
ATH
7.4
6.8
6.8
7.2
6.8
*0.3
6.24
21.22
5
EL AMINE SORAYA (KARATE CLUB GANSHOREN,BEL)
002 Anan Dai
TEC
8.2
7.6
7.6
7
7
*0.7
15.54
ATH
8.2
7.6
7.4
7.4
7
*0.3
6.72
22.26
6
GRZNÁROVÁ MICHELLE (KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN,SVK)
068 Papuren
TEC
7.6
7.4
7.4
8
6.8
*0.7
15.68
ATH
7.4
7.6
7.4
7.8
7.2
*0.3
6.72
22.4
7
SYKA AGNI (DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM,GRE)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
6.6
6.4
7
7
7.6
*0.7
14.42
ATH
6.6
6.4
6.6
6.8
7.2
*0.3
6.00
20.42
8
LEONIE KORNER (FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB,AUT)
002 Anan Dai
TEC
7
6.8
7.2
7.4
7.8
*0.7
15.12
ATH
7
6.6
6.8
7.6
7.4
*0.3
6.36
21.48
9
ARTEMI KONSTANTINA (YPSONAS TRADITIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION,CYP)
020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC
7.4
6.6
7.2
7.2
6.6
*0.7
14.70
ATH
7.4
6.4
6.8
7.4
6.8
*0.3
6.30
21.0
10
TAWFEEQ JUDE (KUWAIT,KUW)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7.4
7
7.2
7.4
7.8
*0.7
15.40
ATH
7.6
6.8
7
7.8
7.8
*0.3
6.72
22.12
11
SFIHI INÈS (KARATE CLUB DE CHARENTON,FRA)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
U14 Kata Female Pool 3
#
1
CHU SIENNA MIYU (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA)
068 Papuren
TEC
6.6
7.8
7.6
6.8
7.2
*0.7
15.12
ATH
6.4
7.8
7.4
6.8
6.8
*0.3
6.30
21.42
2
LIMA KATARINA (CLUBE KARATE DE OLHÃO,POR)
008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC
6.8
7.2
6.6
6.6
6.4
*0.7
14.00
ATH
6.8
7.2
7
6.4
6.4
*0.3
6.06
20.06
3
NOWAK WIKTORIA (KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE "SAKURA",POL)
015 Gankaku
TEC
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.6
6.2
*0.7
13.02
ATH
6.2
6.4
6
7
6.4
*0.3
5.70
18.72
4
POHLOVÁ EDITA (BUDO KAN, Z.S. BRNO,CZE)
068 Papuren
TEC
6.8
6.8
6.4
6.2
6.8
*0.7
14.00
ATH
6.4
6.6
6.2
6
6.4
*0.3
5.70
19.7
5
WEGRZYN NADA (PRO-KARATE,ENG)
061 Nipaipo
TEC
7.2
6.4
7.4
6.4
7.4
*0.7
14.70
ATH
7
6.4
7.2
6.6
7.4
*0.3
6.24
20.94
6
MINCHEVA VERONIKA (KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL)
020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC
7
6.6
6.6
6
6
*0.7
13.44
ATH
6.8
6.8
6.4
5.8
6.4
*0.3
5.88
19.32
7
MOHAMED HALLA (رنا واواواواواو,EGY)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
8
DEÁK ANNA ZSÓFIA (UTE KAISEI HUNGARY,HUN)
001 Anan
TEC
7.2
6.8
6.8
6.6
6.6
*0.7
14.14
ATH
7.2
6.8
7.2
6.6
7
*0.3
6.30
20.44
9
ROUVA ANNA (NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION,CYP)
061 Nipaipo
TEC
5.6
5.4
5.8
5.8
5.4
*0.7
11.76
ATH
5.4
5.4
6
5.2
5.2
*0.3
4.80
16.56
10
SULU KARINA MIHAELA (RAPID KARATE,ROU)
047 Kururunfa
TEC
7.4
6.8
7
7
6.8
*0.7
14.56
ATH
7.4
7
6.6
7
7.4
*0.3
6.42
20.98
11
CRUCITTI SOFIA (A.S.D. A.P.S. ARTESPORT,ITA)
030 Heiku
TEC
7.6
7.4
7.6
7.2
7.2
*0.7
15.54
ATH
7.4
7.6
8
7
7.6
*0.3
6.78
22.32
U14 Kata Female Pool 4
#
1
ORSETTI ANNA (CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE ITALY,ITA)
068 Papuren
TEC
7.4
7.6
7.8
8
7.4
*0.7
15.96
ATH
7.6
7.6
7.8
8
7
*0.3
6.90
22.86
2
CAPET LOUISE (SAINT MARCEL KARATÉ,FRA)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
8
7.8
8.2
7.2
7.6
*0.7
16.38
ATH
8
8
8.2
7.2
7.8
*0.3
7.14
23.52
3
CADETE BEATRIZ (CLUBE KARATE DE OLHÃO,POR)
064 Ohan Dai
TEC
6.8
6.8
7
7.4
7.2
*0.7
14.70
ATH
7
6.8
7.2
7.2
7.4
*0.3
6.42
21.12
4
ZARSKA JULIA (KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI,POL)
020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC
7
6.6
6.8
7
6.8
*0.7
14.42
ATH
7
6.6
6.8
7
6.6
*0.3
6.12
20.54
5
LAU ADELYNN (LAU,USA)
068 Papuren
TEC
7.2
7
7.4
7.2
7.2
*0.7
15.12
ATH
7
7
7
7
6.4
*0.3
6.30
21.42
6
MICHAELIDOU KATERINA (NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION,CYP)
061 Nipaipo
TEC
6.6
6.4
6.6
6.8
6.4
*0.7
13.72
ATH
6.4
6.4
6.6
6.8
6.2
*0.3
5.82
19.54
7
LEGLER JULIA (BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND,GER)
009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC
7.2
7.2
7.4
7.2
6.8
*0.7
15.12
ATH
7.2
7.2
7.6
7
7
*0.3
6.42
21.54
8
SITARA ELENI (AKC EIRINI,GRE)
068 Papuren
TEC
7.4
7.6
8
7.4
7.6
*0.7
15.82
ATH
7.4
7.6
7.6
7.4
7.4
*0.3
6.72
22.54
9
LEHNER TAMARA (FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB,AUT)
002 Anan Dai
TEC
7.6
7.4
7.4
7.2
7.8
*0.7
15.68
ATH
7.6
7.6
8.4
7.2
8
*0.3
6.96
22.64
10
REJRAJI YASMINE (BOUCHAHROUF,BEL)
041 Kanku Sho
TEC
7
7.2
7.2
7.4
7.2
*0.7
15.12
ATH
6.8
7.2
7.2
7.2
7.6
*0.3
6.48
21.6
11
ANDREEA BRICIU (KARATEDO TIMISOARA,ROU)
041 Kanku Sho
TEC
7.4
6.8
6.6
6.6
7.4
*0.7
14.56
ATH
7.2
6.8
6.8
6.6
6.8
*0.3
6.12
20.68
U14 KATA FEMALE R2-G1
#
1
AFENDIKOVA NIKA (UKRAINE,UKR)
002 Anan Dai
TEC
7
7.6
7.6
7
7
*0.7
15.12
ATH
6.8
7.2
7.8
7.2
7
*0.3
6.42
21.54
2
VAUCELLE-SPELLE NINON (ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ,FRA)
041 Kanku Sho
TEC
7.6
7.8
8
8
7.2
*0.7
16.38
ATH
7.4
7.4
8.6
8
7
*0.3
6.84
23.22
3
MARQUES RITA (CENTRO DE KARATE GOJU-RYU DO PORTO,POR)
002 Anan Dai
TEC
7.2
7.6
7.4
7.6
6.8
*0.7
15.54
ATH
7.2
7.8
7.8
7.4
6.8
*0.3
6.72
22.26
4
GATTA LINDA (A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO,ITA)
068 Papuren
TEC
6.8
7.8
7.2
7.8
7.2
*0.7
15.54
ATH
6.8
7.4
7.8
7.8
7.2
*0.3
6.72
22.26
5
ASABI TIMEEA GAGEA (SPORTUL STUDENTESC,ROU)
099 Unsu
TEC
6.6
7.4
7
7.2
6.8
*0.7
14.70
ATH
6.4
7.4
7.8
7
6.8
*0.3
6.36
21.06
6
EL AMINE SORAYA (KARATE CLUB GANSHOREN,BEL)
001 Anan
TEC
6.8
7.6
7.8
7.4
7
*0.7
15.40
ATH
7
7.6
7.6
7.6
6.8
*0.3
6.66
22.06
7
MORONI GIADA (SKORPION KARATE ASD,ITA)
002 Anan Dai
TEC
7.2
7.6
6.8
7.6
6.8
*0.7
15.12
ATH
7.4
7.8
7.2
7.4
6.2
*0.3
6.60
21.72
8
GRZNÁROVÁ MICHELLE (KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN,SVK)
002 Anan Dai
TEC
6.8
7.8
7.4
6.8
6.6
*0.7
14.70
ATH
6.6
7.6
7.8
7.6
6.6
*0.3
6.54
21.24
U14 KATA FEMALE R2-G2
#
1
LEHNER TAMARA (FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB,AUT)
068 Papuren
TEC
7.8
7.6
7.6
8
7.4
*0.7
16.10
ATH
7.6
7.6
7.2
8
7.6
*0.3
6.84
22.94
2
WEGRZYN NADA (PRO-KARATE,ENG)
008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC
6.2
6.6
6.8
7.4
7
*0.7
14.28
ATH
6.2
6.6
6.6
7.4
6.6
*0.3
5.94
20.22
3
CRUCITTI SOFIA (A.S.D. A.P.S. ARTESPORT,ITA)
068 Papuren
TEC
7
7.4
7.8
7.6
7.6
*0.7
15.82
ATH
7
7.4
7.6
7.4
7.8
*0.3
6.72
22.54
4
SULU KARINA MIHAELA (RAPID KARATE,ROU)
092 Suparinpei
TEC
6.8
6.8
7.4
7.6
7
*0.7
14.84
ATH
6.8
6.8
6.8
7.6
7.2
*0.3
6.24
21.08
5
ORSETTI ANNA (CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE ITALY,ITA)
092 Suparinpei
TEC
7.8
7.8
7.2
7.8
7.8
*0.7
16.38
ATH
7.6
7.8
7.4
7.8
7.8
*0.3
6.96
23.34
6
CAPET LOUISE (SAINT MARCEL KARATÉ,FRA)
020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC
7.4
7.4
7
8
7.6
*0.7
15.68
ATH
7.4
7.6
7.6
8
7
*0.3
6.78
22.46
7
CHU SIENNA MIYU (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA)
009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC
7.2
7.2
7.4
7.4
7.4
*0.7
15.40
ATH
7.2
7.4
7
7.6
7.2
*0.3
6.54
21.94
8
SITARA ELENI (AKC EIRINI,GRE)
008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC
7.4
7.4
7.6
7.6
7.6
*0.7
15.82
ATH
7.4
7.6
7.8
7.6
7.2
*0.3
6.78
22.6
U14 KATA FEMALE R3-G1
#
1
MARQUES RITA (CENTRO DE KARATE GOJU-RYU DO PORTO,POR)
064 Ohan Dai
TEC
7.8
7.4
6.6
7.4
7.8
*0.7
15.82
ATH
7.2
7.4
6.6
7.6
8
*0.3
6.66
22.48
2
GATTA LINDA (A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO,ITA)
002 Anan Dai
TEC
7.2
7.8
6.8
7.4
8.2
*0.7
15.68
ATH
7
7.6
6.6
7.4
7.8
*0.3
6.60
22.28
3
VAUCELLE-SPELLE NINON (ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ,FRA)
020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC
8.2
7.6
7.4
7.8
8.6
*0.7
16.52
ATH
7.8
7.6
7.2
7.6
8.2
*0.3
6.90
23.42
4
EL AMINE SORAYA (KARATE CLUB GANSHOREN,BEL)
063 Ohan
TEC
7.6
6.8
7
7.6
7.6
*0.7
15.54
ATH
7.2
6.8
6.6
7.6
7.6
*0.3
6.48
22.02
U14 KATA FEMALE R3-G2
#
1
CRUCITTI SOFIA (A.S.D. A.P.S. ARTESPORT,ITA)
002 Anan Dai
TEC
7.4
7.4
7.8
7
8.2
*0.7
15.82
ATH
7.4
7.6
7.8
7.2
8.2
*0.3
6.84
22.66
2
SITARA ELENI (AKC EIRINI,GRE)
009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC
7.8
7.2
7.4
7.4
7.6
*0.7
15.68
ATH
7.4
7.4
7.6
7.6
7.6
*0.3
6.78
22.46
3
LEHNER TAMARA (FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB,AUT)
092 Suparinpei
TEC
8
7.6
7.2
7.6
7.2
*0.7
15.68
ATH
7.8
7.6
7.2
7.8
7.2
*0.3
6.78
22.46
4
ORSETTI ANNA (CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE ITALY,ITA)
002 Anan Dai
TEC
7.8
7.8
8
8
8.4
*0.7
16.66
ATH
7.8
7.8
8
7.8
8.2
*0.3
7.08
23.74
U14 KATA FEMALE R4 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 1
#
1
MARQUES RITA (CENTRO DE KARATE GOJU-RYU DO PORTO,POR)
092 Suparinpei
TEC
7.4
7
7.8
7.6
7.4
*0.7
15.68
ATH
7.4
7
7.8
7.6
7.4
*0.3
6.72
22.4
2
SITARA ELENI (AKC EIRINI,GRE)
002 Anan Dai
TEC
7.6
6.8
7.4
7.8
7.6
*0.7
15.82
ATH
7.6
6.8
7.4
7.8
7.8
*0.3
6.84
22.66
U14 KATA FEMALE R4 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 2
#
1
GATTA LINDA (A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO,ITA)
008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC
7.4
7.4
7.8
8
8
*0.7
16.24
ATH
7.6
7.4
7.8
7.6
8
*0.3
6.90
23.14
2
CRUCITTI SOFIA (A.S.D. A.P.S. ARTESPORT,ITA)
008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC
8
7.2
7.6
7.6
8.2
*0.7
16.24
ATH
7.6
7.2
8
7.4
8.2
*0.3
6.90
23.14
U14 KATA FEMALE R4 GOLD MEDAL MATCH
#
1
VAUCELLE-SPELLE NINON (ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ,FRA)
078 Sansai
TEC
7.6
8
7.8
7.4
7.4
*0.7
15.96
ATH
7.4
7.6
7.8
7.4
7.6
*0.3
6.78
22.74
2
ORSETTI ANNA (CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE ITALY,ITA)
008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC
7.4
7.6
7.6
7.2
7.8
*0.7
15.82
ATH
7.2
7.8
7.6
7.8
7.8
*0.3
6.96
22.78
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 10:54:19 CET +01:00)