Karate1 Youth League - Venice 2022
U14 Kata Female

  
U14 Kata Female Pool 1
1 DALLA MURA MILLA (KARATE CLUB 31,BEL) 068 Papuren
TEC7.87.47.87.27.2*0.715.68
ATH7.87.27.677*0.36.54
22.22
2 VUČIĆEVIĆ UNA (KARATEKLUBSTARIGRADBUDVA,MNE) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.46.87.67.67.6*0.715.82
ATH7.47.27.47.46.8*0.36.60
22.42
3 TSIMPLAKI MAROUDIA (ODYSSEAS ACK NS,GRE) 068 Papuren
TEC6.867.865.6*0.713.16
ATH6.86.47.85.85.4*0.35.70
18.86
4 AKDEMİR ELİF NAZ (TAVŞANLI KARATE OKULU SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.26.48.478.8*0.715.82
ATH7.278.27.28.4*0.36.78
22.6
5 SAGLAM ELIZAN (TURKEY,TUR) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC888.27.48.4*0.716.94
ATH87.687.67.8*0.37.02
23.96
6 BRACUN MASERA IRIS (SLOVENIA,SLO) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC6.67.66.86.66.2*0.714.00
ATH6.67.86.66.66.4*0.35.94
19.94
7 MICHAUD ZOÉ (KARATÉ CLUB JAGUAR,SUI) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.476.66.27.8*0.714.00
ATH76.86.26.27.4*0.36.00
20.0
8 ORESCHINA DIANA (MOLDOVA,MDA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC66.465.46.4*0.712.88
ATH66.265.46.2*0.35.46
18.34
9 RITZ MAIA (KARATE EMME,SUI) 068 Papuren
TEC87.28.67.87.8*0.716.52
ATH878.47.86.6*0.36.84
23.36
10 CELIK TURKAN FEYZA (TURKEY,TUR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.26.887.88.2*0.716.10
ATH7.87.87.87.88.4*0.37.02
23.12
U14 Kata Female Pool 2
1 BAZYUK VICTORIA (NÚCLEO KARATE SANGALHOS,POR) 001 Anan
TEC7.47.87.48.28.2*0.716.38
ATH7.47.67.68.28.2*0.37.02
23.4
2 CRUCITTI SOFIA (A.S.D. A.P.S. ARTESPORT,ITA) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC8.27.67.27.47.6*0.715.82
ATH8.47.87.67.47.6*0.36.90
22.72
3 TRUONG CADENCE (CANADA,CAN) 068 Papuren
TEC7.68.488.48*0.717.08
ATH7.48.27.88.48.2*0.37.26
24.34
4 SZILÁGYI EMMA (KSI HUNGARY,HUN) 065 Oyadomari No Passai
TEC787.888*0.716.66
ATH788.488.4*0.37.32
23.98
5 WEGRZYN NADA (PRO-KARATE,ENG) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
6 BREISCH ANNA (LUXEMBOURG,LUX) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.87.46.67.27.4*0.714.98
ATH6.47.26.47.27.4*0.36.24
21.22
7 KIŠŠKOVÁ KAROLÍNA (KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD,SVK) 068 Papuren
TEC8.48.67.87.87.8*0.716.80
ATH8.68.67.27.87.6*0.37.20
24.0
8 DUBLINO BEATRICE (ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC88.88.88.28.2*0.717.64
ATH8.28.898.68.4*0.37.74
25.38
9 DEMIRCI OYKU ECRIN (TURKEY,TUR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.27.88.677.2*0.715.54
ATH7.27.68.47.47.4*0.36.72
22.26
U14 Kata Female Pool 3
1 FAVARETTO ELISA (SSD POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.66.666.86.8*0.714.14
ATH7.46.8676.6*0.36.12
20.26
2 SHANI MAAYAN (S.K.I ISRAEL,ISR) 006 Bassai Dai
TEC87.27.67.67.4*0.715.82
ATH7.87.47.67.47.4*0.36.72
22.54
3 VALENTI JENNIFER (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC8.47.87.27.27.2*0.715.54
ATH8.287.27.47.4*0.36.84
22.38
4 RAJSAVONG ANNA (LE POINÇONNET KARATÉ DO,FRA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8.68.26.88.27.8*0.716.94
ATH8.48.46.887.8*0.37.26
24.2
5 RAZMI NUR RASYIQAH FARI AH BINTI (SABAH KARATE ASSOCIATION,MAS) 068 Papuren
TEC8.88.6888.2*0.717.36
ATH8.88.687.88.2*0.37.44
24.8
6 VERBYNENKO KATERYNA (CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR) 099 Unsu
TEC7.8877.47.6*0.715.96
ATH7.67.8777.6*0.36.66
22.62
7 CHIOU THEONI (AC ALKIMACHOS PERISTERIOU,GRE) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC75.85.66.46.4*0.713.02
ATH6.865.66.26.4*0.35.58
18.6
8 PANKOVA TEDESCO EMMA (OLYMPIC MARBELLA,ESP) 012 Enpi
TEC988.28.68.6*0.717.78
ATH98.48.28.48.6*0.37.62
25.4
9 BAYRAM CEYLIN (TURKEY,TUR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.677.277.6*0.715.26
ATH7.87.27.27.47.4*0.36.60
21.86
U14 Kata Female Pool 4
1 EL AMINE SORAYA (KARATE CLUB GANSHOREN,BEL) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.47.887.47.2*0.715.82
ATH7.67.68.27.47.2*0.36.78
22.6
2 SCHEDEL KAENA (EKTS LAUSANNE SWISS,SUI) 030 Heiku
TEC6.86.87.26.87.6*0.714.56
ATH76.66.86.87.2*0.36.18
20.74
3 ESPOSITO EMILIA (UNIVERSAL TEAM KARATE,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC7.87.67.67.87.8*0.716.24
ATH87.47.87.87.6*0.36.96
23.2
4 TOŚ ALEKSANDRA (ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA,POL) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.68.27.48.47.4*0.716.24
ATH7.887.28.47.4*0.36.96
23.2
5 LEHNER TAMARA (AUSTRIA,AUT) 043 Kishimoto No Kushanku
TEC8.28.68.277.2*0.716.52
ATH8.48.48.477.6*0.37.32
23.84
6 WOŹNIAK JOLANTA (STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT,POL) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.87.478.67*0.715.54
ATH7.87.67.28.66.8*0.36.78
22.32
7 BELJKAS NEDA (KARATE KLUB POTOCI,MNE) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC887.48.88.2*0.716.94
ATH8.28.278.87.8*0.37.26
24.2
8 BRANDAUER CHIARA (CLUBE KARATE DE ALMODÔVAR,POR) 068 Papuren
TEC7.47.26.87.27.2*0.715.12
ATH77.66.67.27*0.36.36
21.48
9 ASABI TIMEEA GAGEA (SPORTUL STUDENTESC,ROU) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.887.887.6*0.716.52
ATH8.28.47.687.6*0.37.14
23.66
U14 Kata Female Pool 5
1 GRGUROVIC HELENA (KARATEKLUBSTARIGRADBUDVA,MNE) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.86.86.47.46.6*0.714.14
ATH6.676.476.4*0.36.00
20.14
2 KONSTANTINIDI DANAI (ODYSSEAS ACK NS,GRE) 002 Anan Dai
TEC665.87.86*0.712.60
ATH5.2666.66*0.35.40
18.0
3 OZDEMIR GULFER SU (TURKEY,TUR) 001 Anan
TEC7.46.46.86.67.2*0.714.42
ATH76.476.67*0.36.18
20.6
4 HALLDÓRSDÓTTIR EMBLA (KARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR,ISL) 001 Anan
TEC7.87.67.28.27.8*0.716.24
ATH8.27.67.27.87.8*0.36.96
23.2
5 POPEANGA ELISABETA (ACS OLIMPIC SHOTOKAN BUCURESTI,ROU) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.27.87.47.67.4*0.715.68
ATH7.47.87.67.47.2*0.36.72
22.4
6 GRUBER DARIA (LANDESVERBAND BRANDENBURG,GER) 015 Gankaku
TEC8.47.2887.6*0.716.52
ATH87.27.877.4*0.36.72
23.24
7 DURANOVIĆ HANA (KARATE KLUB 1.MART SREBRENIK,BIH) 099 Unsu
TEC87.47.67.27.2*0.715.54
ATH7.87.47.67.87.4*0.36.84
22.38
8 OKOLICANYOVA REBEKA (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.68.28.28.68.4*0.717.36
ATH7.48.287.68.4*0.37.14
24.5
9 ATILGAN ASIYE IRMAK (TURKEY,TUR) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC8.688.48.47.4*0.717.36
ATH8.688.487*0.37.32
24.68
10 DREWES LEYLA-ORCHIDEA (KARATE VERBAND NIEDERSACHSEN,GER) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7.27.47.477.2*0.715.26
ATH7.27.47.277.2*0.36.48
21.74
U14 Kata Female Pool 6
1 MARIA DOCIU (CS CONTACT BUCURESTI,ROU) 092 Suparinpei
TEC6.86.47.46.87.4*0.714.70
ATH6.86.87.46.87.2*0.36.24
20.94
2 EROGLU ZEYNEP (TURKEY,TUR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC87.88.28.48.4*0.717.22
ATH87.67.88.28.6*0.37.20
24.42
3 BARTOLESCHI TAMARA (ASD KARATE FATAMORGANA TARQUINIA,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC7.676.476.8*0.714.56
ATH7.66.6676.6*0.36.06
20.62
4 MEDOJEVIĆ TEODORA (KARATEKLUBSTARIGRADBUDVA,MNE) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.888.67.88*0.716.66
ATH7.87.87.67.68.2*0.36.96
23.62
5 TOPRAK BELINAY (TURKEY,TUR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.27.67.87.67.6*0.715.96
ATH7.27.87.27.67.4*0.36.66
22.62
6 SITARA ELENI (AKC EIRINI,GRE) 068 Papuren
TEC8.28.2988.6*0.717.50
ATH8.2898.28.4*0.37.44
24.94
7 FERNANDES EMA PINÉU (ASSOC. MARCIAL E DESPORTIVA DE KARATE - PORTUGAL,POR) 097 Tomari Bassai
TEC7.47.48.87.87.8*0.716.10
ATH7.47.68.488*0.37.08
23.18
8 DESPUJOL AURORE (IGKDF VANVES,FRA) 068 Papuren
TEC8.47.48.47.27.6*0.716.38
ATH7.887.27.47.6*0.36.84
23.22
9 KOLLMANN MARA LUISE (KARATEVERBAND SACHSEN-ANHALT E.V.,GER) 068 Papuren
TEC6.66.47.27.27*0.714.56
ATH6.66.46.676.8*0.36.00
20.56
U14 Kata Female Pool 7
1 AWAD ATTIA JENNA (MALTA,MLT) 099 Unsu
TEC7.67.47.67.47*0.715.68
ATH7.67.67.67.67.2*0.36.84
22.52
2 MORONI GIADA (SKORPION KARATE ASD,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC87.88.278*0.716.66
ATH87.48.27.28.2*0.37.08
23.74
3 EMMANOUIL CAROLINA (ODYSSEAS ACK NS,GRE) 068 Papuren
TEC7.477.26.67.4*0.715.12
ATH7.46.86.86.27.2*0.36.24
21.36
4 SCARFONE MORGANE (ASBRIGNOLES KARATÉ 83 FRANCE,FRA) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.87.48.688.6*0.717.08
ATH7.87.48.47.88.8*0.37.20
24.28
5 OZDEMIR ELANUR (TURKEY,TUR) 001 Anan
TEC6.86.26.45.46.6*0.713.44
ATH6.86.26.65.66.4*0.35.76
19.2
6 SIGÜENZA CRUCES SANDRA (C.D KYODAI,ESP) 012 Enpi
TEC7.67.67.86.87.8*0.716.10
ATH7.87.67.878*0.36.96
23.06
7 TUFAN TURNA (TURKEY,TUR) 001 Anan
TEC76.67.27.27.2*0.714.98
ATH76.87.47.47*0.36.42
21.4
8 ČORMAKOVIĆ LANA (KARATEKLUBSTARIGRADBUDVA,MNE) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.86.87.47.46.6*0.715.12
ATH877.47.66.8*0.36.60
21.72
9 NATALINI GIULIA GINEVRA (ESERCITO ASD AVES AQUILA,ITA) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC8.28.288.27.8*0.717.08
ATH88.28.28.28.2*0.37.38
24.46
U14 Kata Female Pool 8
1 YÜKSEK BERİL NİL (TAVŞANLI KARATE OKULU SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC87.87.67.47.2*0.715.96
ATH87.47.87.47*0.36.78
22.74
2 SARIGUL SULTAN (TURKEY,TUR) 001 Anan
TEC7.88.27.27.87.8*0.716.38
ATH7.88.27.47.87.4*0.36.90
23.28
3 PEŠIĆ NINA (KARATEKLUBSTARIGRADBUDVA,MNE) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.67.26.876.6*0.714.70
ATH7.677.276.8*0.36.36
21.06
4 DIVARCI ELANAZ (TURKEY,TUR) 081 Seichin
TEC7.46.87.26.67*0.714.70
ATH7.47.27.46.87.2*0.36.54
21.24
5 MANCA GIULIA (KARATE CLUB 31,BEL) 067 Paiku
TEC8.28.67.86.68*0.716.80
ATH88.67.86.67.8*0.37.08
23.88
6 MAVSAR TAJDA (SLOVENIA,SLO) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.476.477.6*0.714.98
ATH7.276.46.87.4*0.36.30
21.28
7 ÖZDEMIR DEMET (KARATÉ CLUB JAGUAR,SUI) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC77.87.27.26.8*0.714.98
ATH7.27.67.67.27.2*0.36.60
21.58
8 ASSMANN LINNEA (KARATEVERBAND SACHSEN-ANHALT E.V.,GER) 068 Papuren
TEC7.687.47.48*0.716.10
ATH7.47.6777.8*0.36.60
22.7
9 STAGI NICOLE (SPAZIO SPORT FORTE DEI MARMI,ITA) 082 Seienchin
TEC7.28.47.47.27.2*0.715.26
ATH7.2876.66.8*0.36.30
21.56
U14 KATA FEMALE R2-G1
1 KIŠŠKOVÁ KAROLÍNA (KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD,SVK) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.48.87.47.47.4*0.715.54
ATH7.48.67.47.27.6*0.36.72
22.26
2 AKDEMİR ELİF NAZ (TAVŞANLI KARATE OKULU SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC88.26.86.86.8*0.715.12
ATH7.8876.67*0.36.54
21.66
3 DUBLINO BEATRICE (ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC8.888.48.28.2*0.717.36
ATH8.67.88.688.2*0.37.44
24.8
4 RITZ MAIA (KARATE EMME,SUI) 098 Unshu
TEC8.28.476.66.6*0.715.26
ATH7.486.66.26.4*0.36.12
21.38
5 TRUONG CADENCE (CANADA,CAN) 001 Anan
TEC8.68.687.87.8*0.717.08
ATH8.68.287.67.6*0.37.14
24.22
6 CELIK TURKAN FEYZA (TURKEY,TUR) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.68.27.28.48.4*0.716.94
ATH7.88.27.28.28.4*0.37.26
24.2
7 SAGLAM ELIZAN (TURKEY,TUR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8.88.68.88.68.2*0.718.20
ATH8.48.28.68.48.4*0.37.56
25.76
8 SZILÁGYI EMMA (KSI HUNGARY,HUN) 068 Papuren
TEC8.68.87.88.28.2*0.717.50
ATH8.68.67.888.2*0.37.44
24.94
U14 KATA FEMALE R2-G2
1 PANKOVA TEDESCO EMMA (OLYMPIC MARBELLA,ESP) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8.27.28.27.47.6*0.716.24
ATH7.87.487.68*0.37.02
23.26
2 LEHNER TAMARA (AUSTRIA,AUT) 092 Suparinpei
TEC8.47.87.888*0.716.66
ATH8.287.68.28.2*0.37.32
23.98
3 VERBYNENKO KATERYNA (CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.66.67.477*0.714.98
ATH7.67.27.67.27.4*0.36.66
21.64
4 BELJKAS NEDA (KARATE KLUB POTOCI,MNE) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.48.28.47.88.4*0.717.08
ATH7.47.68.67.87.8*0.36.96
24.04
5 RAZMI NUR RASYIQAH FARI AH BINTI (SABAH KARATE ASSOCIATION,MAS) 001 Anan
TEC8.6887.87.2*0.716.66
ATH8.68.68.27.67.8*0.37.38
24.04
6 ESPOSITO EMILIA (UNIVERSAL TEAM KARATE,ITA) 061 Nipaipo
TEC8.87.67.67.67.4*0.715.96
ATH8.87.87.67.27.8*0.36.96
22.92
7 ASABI TIMEEA GAGEA (SPORTUL STUDENTESC,ROU) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC8.67.28.27.67.8*0.716.52
ATH8.87.47.888*0.37.14
23.66
8 RAJSAVONG ANNA (LE POINÇONNET KARATÉ DO,FRA) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC86.88.47.47.6*0.716.10
ATH87.2878.2*0.36.96
23.06
U14 KATA FEMALE R2-G3
1 HALLDÓRSDÓTTIR EMBLA (KARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR,ISL) 047 Kururunfa
TEC5.87.27.47.67.4*0.715.40
ATH5.677.27.67.4*0.36.48
21.88
2 GRUBER DARIA (LANDESVERBAND BRANDENBURG,GER) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7786.27.6*0.715.12
ATH7.277.46.67.8*0.36.48
21.6
3 OKOLICANYOVA REBEKA (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK) 068 Papuren
TEC8.47.88.478.4*0.717.22
ATH8.27.87.86.88.4*0.37.14
24.36
4 SITARA ELENI (AKC EIRINI,GRE) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC877.68.68.2*0.716.66
ATH7.877.68.68.6*0.37.20
23.86
5 MEDOJEVIĆ TEODORA (KARATEKLUBSTARIGRADBUDVA,MNE) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.687.887.8*0.716.52
ATH7.887.27.28*0.36.90
23.42
6 DESPUJOL AURORE (IGKDF VANVES,FRA) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC88.277.87.6*0.716.38
ATH7.68.477.88*0.37.02
23.4
7 ATILGAN ASIYE IRMAK (TURKEY,TUR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8.47.47.27.47.6*0.715.68
ATH87.47.48.28.2*0.37.08
22.76
8 EROGLU ZEYNEP (TURKEY,TUR) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC888.28.87.8*0.716.94
ATH7.688.27.88.4*0.37.20
24.14
U14 KATA FEMALE R2-G4
1 MORONI GIADA (SKORPION KARATE ASD,ITA) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.87.87.67.46.8*0.715.96
ATH7.87.67.67.46.4*0.36.78
22.74
2 MANCA GIULIA (KARATE CLUB 31,BEL) 063 Ohan
TEC88.47.48.28*0.716.94
ATH88.47.68.27.8*0.37.20
24.14
3 ASSMANN LINNEA (KARATEVERBAND SACHSEN-ANHALT E.V.,GER) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.67.47.277.6*0.715.54
ATH7.67.277.27.2*0.36.48
22.02
4 SCARFONE MORGANE (ASBRIGNOLES KARATÉ 83 FRANCE,FRA) 092 Suparinpei
TEC8.28.67.88.68.2*0.717.50
ATH8.28.67.88.68*0.37.44
24.94
5 NATALINI GIULIA GINEVRA (ESERCITO ASD AVES AQUILA,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC8888.47*0.716.80
ATH8.27.888.27.2*0.37.20
24.0
6 SARIGUL SULTAN (TURKEY,TUR) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.87.87.87.88.6*0.716.38
ATH7.688.288.4*0.37.26
23.64
7 SIGÜENZA CRUCES SANDRA (C.D KYODAI,ESP) 099 Unsu
TEC7.27.27.46.47.6*0.715.26
ATH7.47.276.67.4*0.36.48
21.74
8 YÜKSEK BERİL NİL (TAVŞANLI KARATE OKULU SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8.28.27.87.67.8*0.716.66
ATH8.48.47.27.67.2*0.36.96
23.62
U14 KATA FEMALE R3-G1
1 SAGLAM ELIZAN (TURKEY,TUR) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC87.28.27.88.4*0.716.80
ATH7.878.288.2*0.37.20
24.0
2 DUBLINO BEATRICE (ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.47.67.27.47.8*0.715.68
ATH7.27.487.47.6*0.36.72
22.4
3 TRUONG CADENCE (CANADA,CAN) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8.47.888.27.4*0.716.80
ATH8.27.68.68.27.2*0.37.20
24.0
4 RAZMI NUR RASYIQAH FARI AH BINTI (SABAH KARATE ASSOCIATION,MAS) 067 Paiku
TEC7.687.68.48.6*0.716.80
ATH7.88.288.48.4*0.37.38
24.18
5 SZILÁGYI EMMA (KSI HUNGARY,HUN) 043 Kishimoto No Kushanku
TEC8.277.487.6*0.716.10
ATH7.87.27.887.2*0.36.84
22.94
6 ASABI TIMEEA GAGEA (SPORTUL STUDENTESC,ROU) 099 Unsu
TEC7.26.88.48.27.8*0.716.24
ATH7.478.68.67.4*0.37.02
23.26
7 BELJKAS NEDA (KARATE KLUB POTOCI,MNE) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC8.67.47.88.68*0.717.08
ATH8.67.688.47.6*0.37.20
24.28
8 LEHNER TAMARA (AUSTRIA,AUT) 068 Papuren
TEC8.47.887.88.4*0.716.94
ATH8.28.2888.6*0.37.32
24.26
U14 KATA FEMALE R3-G2
1 NATALINI GIULIA GINEVRA (ESERCITO ASD AVES AQUILA,ITA) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.87.87.67.87.6*0.716.24
ATH7.87.87.887.6*0.37.02
23.26
2 SARIGUL SULTAN (TURKEY,TUR) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.277.47.47.8*0.715.40
ATH7.46.87.87.27.8*0.36.72
22.12
3 EROGLU ZEYNEP (TURKEY,TUR) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC8.28.488.48.2*0.717.36
ATH8.28.488.48.4*0.37.50
24.86
4 MEDOJEVIĆ TEODORA (KARATEKLUBSTARIGRADBUDVA,MNE) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7.67.47.67.67.4*0.715.82
ATH7.67.47.87.47.2*0.36.72
22.54
5 SCARFONE MORGANE (ASBRIGNOLES KARATÉ 83 FRANCE,FRA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC87.68.488*0.716.80
ATH7.888.28.28*0.37.26
24.06
6 OKOLICANYOVA REBEKA (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC87.487.28.2*0.716.38
ATH8.27.48.27.28.2*0.37.14
23.52
7 SITARA ELENI (AKC EIRINI,GRE) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC7.48.68.68.88.4*0.717.92
ATH7.28.68.48.88.6*0.37.68
25.6
8 MANCA GIULIA (KARATE CLUB 31,BEL) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC8.288.48.68*0.717.22
ATH888.48.28.4*0.37.38
24.6
U14 KATA FEMALE R4 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 1
1 LEHNER TAMARA (AUSTRIA,AUT) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC8.28.47.88.27.8*0.716.94
ATH8.2888.27.8*0.37.26
24.2
2 MANCA GIULIA (KARATE CLUB 31,BEL) 068 Papuren
TEC7.88888.2*0.716.80
ATH7.87.68.47.88.2*0.37.14
23.94
U14 KATA FEMALE R4 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 2
1 RAZMI NUR RASYIQAH FARI AH BINTI (SABAH KARATE ASSOCIATION,MAS) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.88.27.687.8*0.716.52
ATH7.87.87.488*0.37.08
23.6
2 EROGLU ZEYNEP (TURKEY,TUR) 099 Unsu
TEC88.48.27.88.6*0.717.22
ATH8.68.48.28.28.4*0.37.50
24.72
U14 KATA FEMALE R4 GOLD MEDAL MATCH
1 BELJKAS NEDA (KARATE KLUB POTOCI,MNE) 015 Gankaku
TEC7.88887.6*0.716.66
ATH7.47.6887*0.36.90
23.56
2 SITARA ELENI (AKC EIRINI,GRE) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8.28.48.48.48*0.717.50
ATH88.48.48.27.8*0.37.38
24.88
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-04 12:35:37 CET +01:00)