Karate1 Youth League - Merida 2023
U14 Kata Female

  
U14 Kata Female Pool 1
1 FRIAS ROSARIO DESSIRE NIKOLE (PANAMA,PAN) 068 Papuren
6.96.77.56.97.421.20
21.2
2 ALONSO MERCADO SUSANA SAMANTHA AKEMI (MEXICO TEAM,MEX) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
6.36.96.96.66.820.30
20.3
3 BAEZA GALLARDO AGUSTINA LEONOR (JARA,CHI) 043 Kishimoto No Kushanku
66.86.76.76.419.80
19.8
4 HERNANDEZ CAMACHO ELIAM SIMEI (MEXICO TEAM,MEX) 068 Papuren
6.67.47.47.37.221.90
21.9
5 NOHARA COCO (CANADA,CAN) 040 Kanku Dai
6.57.27.46.86.520.50
20.5
6 GUZMAN VERGARA BELEN (DOMINICAN REP.,DOM) 001 Anan
7.28.37.387.522.80
22.8
7 ANDREEVSKI ANGELINA (ANDREEVSKI,USA) 019 Gojushiho
7.18.187.47.322.70
22.7
8 CATALAN BARRIENTOS ANETTE (ALFREDO SALINAS,MEX) 045 Kousoukun Dai
6.26.56.76.7619.40
19.4
9 CRUCITTI SOFIA (A.S.D. A.P.S. ARTESPORT,ITA) 068 Papuren
7.588.47.66.723.10
23.1
10 ONTIVEROS DURAN ANDREA ISABELLA (MEXICO TEAM,MEX) 068 Papuren
78.27.37.27.121.60
21.6
U14 Kata Female Pool 2
1 SCHEDEL KAENA (EKTS LAUSANNE SWISS,SUI) 001 Anan
6.77.55.76.97.521.10
21.1
2 GARCIA ARELLANO NAOMI ALOTL (ALFREDO SALINAS,MEX) 098 Unshu
6.56.55.26.66.819.60
19.6
3 TRUONG CADENCE (CANADA,CAN) 068 Papuren
7.37.77.57.37.922.50
22.5
4 VALES ELLA JEANE (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA) 068 Papuren
77.37.377.821.60
21.6
5 TOVAR TRISTAN LUISA MARIA (MEXICO TEAM,MEX) 068 Papuren
6.86.95.76.57.120.20
20.2
6 ARIAS TRUJILLO JIMENA YAMILET (MEXICO TEAM,MEX) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
6.77.15.36.76.720.10
20.1
7 RABINER TALYA (CANADA,CAN) 021 Gojushiho Sho
6.67.45.87.1720.70
20.7
8 DREWES LEYLA ORCHIDEA (SHOTOKAN BRAUNSCHWEIG 1,GER) 041 Kanku Sho
7.17.87.67.27.222.00
22.0
9 ALLEN PRESLEY (HIRO KARATE,USA) 041 Kanku Sho
7.27.67.47.57.322.20
22.2
U14 KATA FEMALE R2-G1
1 HERNANDEZ CAMACHO ELIAM SIMEI (MEXICO TEAM,MEX) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
6.96.87.46.96.920.70
20.7
2 CRUCITTI SOFIA (A.S.D. A.P.S. ARTESPORT,ITA) 092 Suparinpei
7.37.47.97.27.922.60
22.6
3 GUZMAN VERGARA BELEN (DOMINICAN REP.,DOM) 064 Ohan Dai
7.97.18.17.68.423.60
23.6
4 ANDREEVSKI ANGELINA (ANDREEVSKI,USA) 015 Gankaku
6.86.977.47.721.30
21.3
U14 KATA FEMALE R2-G2
1 ALLEN PRESLEY (HIRO KARATE,USA) 019 Gojushiho
7.17677.121.10
21.1
2 DREWES LEYLA ORCHIDEA (SHOTOKAN BRAUNSCHWEIG 1,GER) 021 Gojushiho Sho
7.47.37.57.26.921.90
21.9
3 VALES ELLA JEANE (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
7.37.57.46.97.622.20
22.2
4 TRUONG CADENCE (CANADA,CAN) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
7.67.77.97.57.823.10
23.1
U14 KATA FEMALE R3 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 1
1 CRUCITTI SOFIA (A.S.D. A.P.S. ARTESPORT,ITA) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
87.48.28.27.323.60
23.6
2 DREWES LEYLA ORCHIDEA (SHOTOKAN BRAUNSCHWEIG 1,GER) 020 Gojushiho Dai
7.87.7886.823.50
23.5
U14 KATA FEMALE R3 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 2
1 ANDREEVSKI ANGELINA (ANDREEVSKI,USA) 099 Unsu
7.27.57.67.27.522.20
22.2
2 VALES ELLA JEANE (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA) 092 Suparinpei
7.47.37.87.17.722.40
22.4
U14 KATA FEMALE R3 GOLD MEDAL MATCH
1 GUZMAN VERGARA BELEN (DOMINICAN REP.,DOM) 002 Anan Dai
8.17.87.58823.80
23.8
2 TRUONG CADENCE (CANADA,CAN) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
887.77.67.823.50
23.5
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-23 09:49:21 CEST +02:00)