WKF Cadet, Junior and U21 World Championships 2022 - Konya
Cadet Kata Male R2-G4

  
Cadet Kata Male R2-G4 Pool 1
1 ANGOV ANGEL (BULGARIA,BUL) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.66.876.8787.2*0.714.84
ATH7.46.8777.287.4*0.36.48
21.32
2 DIANDRA NAUFAL PUTRA (INDONESIA,INA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.87.87.47.87.48.88.2*0.716.38
ATH7.87.67.687.28.88.2*0.37.02
23.4
3 MAHMOUDI HAMIDREZA (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.27.47.277.28.47.4*0.715.26
ATH77.47.27.27.28.47.4*0.36.54
21.8
4 BRIONES SEIGA (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC887.87.47.68.68.4*0.716.66
ATH8.27.87.87.27.48.48.4*0.37.14
23.8
5 LAMOUM TIJANI (MOROCCO,MAR) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7.68.27.87.67.89.27.4*0.716.24
ATH7.6887.67.698.2*0.37.08
23.32
6 ABU ALHAIJA KAREEM (JORDAN,JOR) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7.887.27.27.497.6*0.715.96
ATH7.67.87.47.27.28.88.2*0.36.84
22.8
7 FILES MARK (CROATIA,CRO) 099 Unsu
TEC7.48.27.46.67.497.8*0.715.82
ATH7.48.27.477.498*0.36.84
22.66
8 TATSUMI UKYO (JAPAN,JPN) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8.28.488.47.89.48.6*0.717.50
ATH8.48.488.489.48.6*0.37.56
25.06
CADET KATA MALE R3-G2
1 KUCUKALTIN ALPARSLAN (TURKEY,TUR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.8887.47.68.68.2*0.716.52
ATH7.67.88.487.68.68.4*0.37.26
23.78
2 BRIONES SEIGA (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC7.47.87.67.678.28.4*0.716.10
ATH7.47.887.878.48*0.37.08
23.18
3 DI RUBBA LUIGI (ITALY,ITA) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7.27.66.87.28.27.88.8*0.715.82
ATH7.47.87.48.28.27.88.6*0.37.14
22.96
4 DIANDRA NAUFAL PUTRA (INDONESIA,INA) 015 Gankaku
TEC7.47.8777.88.88.4*0.716.10
ATH7.47.677.288.68*0.36.90
23.0
5 LAMOUM TIJANI (MOROCCO,MAR) 099 Unsu
TEC88.27.87.27.288.6*0.716.66
ATH8.28.28.27.47.48.28.2*0.37.38
24.04
6 MULLER JURAJ (SLOVAKIA,SVK) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.67.88.27.67.87.68*0.716.24
ATH7.488.67.67.688*0.37.08
23.32
7 WAFA ZEANELDIN (EGYPT,EGY) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.68.46.67.47.298.2*0.716.24
ATH7.88.26.87.47.28.88.2*0.37.02
23.26
8 TATSUMI UKYO (JAPAN,JPN) 099 Unsu
TEC8.88.49.47.68.49.69*0.718.34
ATH8.88.49.688.69.68.8*0.37.86
26.2
CADET KATA MALE R4 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 1
1 MODI ALEXANDRU NICOLAS (ROMANIA,ROU) 099 Unsu
TEC8.28.288.28.48.68.4*0.717.36
ATH8.28.288.28.48.88.4*0.37.44
24.8
2 KUCUKALTIN ALPARSLAN (TURKEY,TUR) 099 Unsu
TEC7.88.48.28.48.28.48*0.717.36
ATH88.48.48.28.28.48*0.37.44
24.8
CADET KATA MALE R4 GOLD MEDAL MATCH
1 ABU WAHIB JONAS (GERMANY,GER) 099 Unsu
TEC8.68.48.27.48.48.68.6*0.717.78
ATH8.68.48.47.28.48.68.4*0.37.56
25.34
2 TATSUMI UKYO (JAPAN,JPN) 015 Gankaku
TEC8.88.68.67.88.69.28.8*0.718.20
ATH8.88.88.67.88.68.88.6*0.37.80
26.0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-23 16:26:09 CEST +02:00)