WKF Cadet, Junior and U21 World Championships 2022 - Konya
Junior Kata Male R2-G4

  
Junior Kata Male R2-G4 Pool 1
1 BOSKOV ALEKSANDAR (SERBIA,SRB) 092 Suparinpei
TEC6.87.67.47.47.47.46.8*0.715.54
ATH6.67.67.47.47.47.27.4*0.36.66
22.2
2 ABOUSAID RIDA (MOROCCO,MAR) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC77.67.67.87.87.67.2*0.715.96
ATH77.47.67.87.87.87.6*0.36.90
22.86
3 VU ANTHONY (SWEDEN,SWE) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8.27.688.487.67.8*0.716.66
ATH87.48.28.687.87.8*0.37.14
23.8
4 TSIAKMAKIS FOTIOS (GREECE,GRE) 002 Anan Dai
TEC6.67.47.67.67.46.87.2*0.715.40
ATH6.877.47.27.26.87.2*0.36.42
21.82
5 KENZHALIYEV YERDOS (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC6.47.27.67.27.677*0.714.98
ATH6.26.67.87.27.86.87*0.36.30
21.28
6 HWANG TAEYEON (REPUBLIC OF KOREA,KOR) 015 Gankaku
TEC7.477.277.27.27.4*0.715.12
ATH7.26.47.2776.67.2*0.36.36
21.48
7 DASILVA CAIO (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8.488.48.6888*0.717.08
ATH8.28.28.48.488.28.2*0.37.38
24.46
8 KAYNAR FURKAN (TURKEY,TUR) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC8.488.68.28.28.48.2*0.717.36
ATH8.27.88.68.28.48.28.2*0.37.38
24.74
JUNIOR KATA MALE R3-G2
1 DASILVA CAIO (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA) 078 Sansai
TEC88.28.27.48.27.48*0.716.94
ATH7.888.27.48.27.27.8*0.37.08
24.02
2 MIKLOVICS DAMIAN (SLOVAKIA,SVK) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.87.87.477.47.28.4*0.715.82
ATH7.67.87.4787.28.2*0.36.84
22.66
3 VULPOIU EDUARD (ROMANIA,ROU) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.47.47.26.67.46.87.8*0.715.40
ATH7.47.27.26.88.27.28*0.36.54
21.94
4 KAYNAR FURKAN (TURKEY,TUR) 099 Unsu
TEC8.48.48.48.888.48.4*0.717.64
ATH8.28.48.48.67.88.28.4*0.37.50
25.14
5 VU ANTHONY (SWEDEN,SWE) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC8.27.87.88.28.47.67.6*0.716.66
ATH887.88.48.477.4*0.37.14
23.8
6 ABOUSAID RIDA (MOROCCO,MAR) 099 Unsu
TEC7.87.47.687.87.88*0.716.38
ATH7.67.67.47.87.87.68.2*0.36.90
23.28
7 RAMADHAN HAZEL (INDONESIA,INA) 043 Kishimoto No Kushanku
TEC7.6888.688.68.6*0.717.22
ATH7.68.288.68.48.48.4*0.37.50
24.72
8 HOFFMANN LUCAS (FRANCE,FRA) 015 Gankaku
TEC88.28.68.47.88.28.2*0.717.22
ATH88.48.68.48.28.28.4*0.37.50
24.72
JUNIOR KATA MALE R4 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 1
1 MARTIN MONTENEGRO IVAN (SPAIN,ESP) 092 Suparinpei
TEC8.688.48.48.488*0.717.36
ATH8.67.88.68.48.488.6*0.37.62
24.98
2 RAMADHAN HAZEL (INDONESIA,INA) 063 Ohan
TEC8.27.87.88.88.27.48.2*0.716.94
ATH8.47.68.48.88.67.48.8*0.37.62
24.56
JUNIOR KATA MALE R4 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 2
1 ELHABASHI MAHMOUD (EGYPT,EGY) 099 Unsu
TEC8.68.28.48.48.68.28.4*0.717.64
ATH8.48.28.48.48.48.48.4*0.37.56
25.2
2 HOFFMANN LUCAS (FRANCE,FRA) 099 Unsu
TEC8.87.88.6888.68.6*0.717.64
ATH8.87.88.68.28.28.68.6*0.37.62
25.26
JUNIOR KATA MALE R4 GOLD MEDAL MATCH
1 SAITO RIZUKI (JAPAN,JPN) 099 Unsu
TEC8.68.28.48.48.689.2*0.717.78
ATH8.88.48.48.48.689*0.37.62
25.4
2 KAYNAR FURKAN (TURKEY,TUR) 015 Gankaku
TEC8.4888.68.48.68.8*0.717.78
ATH8.4888.68.48.68.6*0.37.62
25.4
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-20 15:29:57 CEST +02:00)