WKF Cadet, Junior and U21 World Championships 2022 - Konya
U21 Kata Male R2-G4

  
U21 Kata Male R2-G4 Pool 1
1 GHINAMI ALESSIO (ITALY,ITA) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC88.48.48.48.67.87.8*0.717.36
ATH8.28.68.48.68.88.48*0.37.62
24.98
2 COMANESCU PETRU (ROMANIA,ROU) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7.6887.88.87.67.4*0.716.38
ATH7.68.2889.287.6*0.37.20
23.58
3 PEREZ DE ABREU RICARDO (VENEZUELA,VEN) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.88.28.287.88.47.6*0.716.80
ATH888.28.28.48.67.8*0.37.32
24.12
4 ABE SAKICHI (JAPAN,JPN) 063 Ohan
TEC8.68.88.88.69.488.8*0.718.34
ATH8.48.48.88.49.48.28.6*0.37.62
25.96
5 RELIC MATIJA (CROATIA,CRO) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.27.687.66.87.47.4*0.715.68
ATH7.47.88.27.477.87.2*0.36.78
22.46
6 TANG YU HIN (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG) 068 Papuren
TEC8.27.87.67.2987.2*0.716.38
ATH87.47.87.69.487*0.37.02
23.4
7 ASMADIE MUHAMMAD AIQAL (MALAYSIA,MAS) 092 Suparinpei
TEC87.27.87.677.27.4*0.715.54
ATH87.487.87.67.67.4*0.36.90
22.44
8 GHALY KARIM WALEED (EGYPT,EGY) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8.88.68.68.29.28.28.4*0.717.92
ATH8.68.48.68.49.28.88.4*0.37.68
25.6
U21 KATA MALE R3-G2
1 OZDEMIR ENES (TURKEY,TUR) 099 Unsu
TEC8.88.68.68.6998.2*0.718.20
ATH8.88.88.68.4998.2*0.37.86
26.06
2 GHALY KARIM WALEED (EGYPT,EGY) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC8.48.48.28.28.48.87.6*0.717.50
ATH8.48.68.27.88.68.87.6*0.37.56
25.06
3 SUBOTA UROS (SERBIA,SRB) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC88.27.67.67.687.2*0.716.24
ATH88.47.67.27.487.2*0.36.90
23.14
4 MUSTAFA YOUSIF (IRAQ,IRQ) 099 Unsu
TEC7.87.87.47.47.27.47*0.715.54
ATH7.887.46.877.47*0.36.54
22.08
5 PEREZ DE ABREU RICARDO (VENEZUELA,VEN) 092 Suparinpei
TEC8.287.87.87.48.26.8*0.716.52
ATH8.28.27.87.67.687*0.37.02
23.54
6 NETO ARTUR (PORTUGAL,POR) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.27.67.487.87.47.4*0.715.68
ATH7.27.87.27.47.67.47.4*0.36.66
22.34
7 GHINAMI ALESSIO (ITALY,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC8.68.48.28.88.68.67.8*0.717.92
ATH8.48.48.48.68.68.68*0.37.62
25.54
8 ABE SAKICHI (JAPAN,JPN) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC98.68.49.28.898*0.718.48
ATH98.68.498.68.68*0.37.74
26.22
U21 KATA MALE R4 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 1
1 STOWELL MASON (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA) 092 Suparinpei
TEC8.48.68.68.288.48.6*0.717.78
ATH8.68.68.48.288.68.4*0.37.62
25.4
2 GHINAMI ALESSIO (ITALY,ITA) 099 Unsu
TEC8.88.48.48.68.28.68.8*0.717.92
ATH98.48.68.68.48.88.8*0.37.80
25.72
U21 KATA MALE R4 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 2
1 GARCIA CUADRADO OSCAR (SPAIN,ESP) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC8.48.28.287.68.47.8*0.717.08
ATH8.68.28.287.88.28.6*0.37.38
24.46
2 OZDEMIR ENES (TURKEY,TUR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8.68.48.498.48.88.6*0.717.92
ATH8.88.68.498.48.69*0.37.80
25.72
U21 KATA MALE R4 GOLD MEDAL MATCH
1 NGUYEN DUC ANH (VIETNAM,VIE) 001 Anan
TEC8.288.28.88.48.48.4*0.717.50
ATH8.28.28.48.88.48.88.6*0.37.62
25.12
2 ABE SAKICHI (JAPAN,JPN) 092 Suparinpei
TEC8.68.4998.898.8*0.718.62
ATH8.68.69.28.68.899*0.37.92
26.54
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-23 16:37:33 CEST +02:00)