46th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Aalborg - Junior Kata Female  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-04-22 04:57:09 CEST +02:00)
Pool: 1 / 4
1 SINEROVA ADELA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) Unsu
TEC7,876,67,67,687,6*0.715.96
ATH7,66,86,87,67,47,87,4*0.36.72
22.68
2 BOROVCANIN ISIDORA (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,67,26,478,47,88,2*0.715.82
ATH7,86,877,2888*0.36.90
22.72
3 VANOVA VANDA (SLOVAKIA,SVK) Papuren
TEC7,46,87,27,47,687,6*0.715.68
ATH7,26,86,87,47,67,87,2*0.36.54
22.22
4 BARAVIK VERANIKA (BELARUS,BLR) Paiku
TEC7,87,47,47,287,66,8*0.715.68
ATH7,4776,87,67,67*0.36.42
22.1
5 SAVOY MEDERO SABRINA (SPAIN,ESP) Unsu
TEC7,87,688,48,47,88,4*0.716.94
ATH87,48,28,28,27,68*0.37.26
24.2
6 BORCH LOUISA (LUXEMBOURG,LUX) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,27,27,47,27,87,46,8*0.715.26
ATH7,477,87,27,47,46,6*0.36.60
21.86
7 BUJKOVIC IVANA (MONTENEGRO,MNE) Kanku Sho
TEC8,27,487,27,67,47,8*0.715.96
ATH8,27,48,47,47,87,68*0.37.02
22.98
8 PYZH NICOL (ISRAEL,ISR) Sochin
TEC87,68,48,27,67,87,6*0.716.38
ATH8,27,88,68,27,87,88*0.37.20
23.58
Pool: 2 / 4
1 SKALARE MATILDA (SWEDEN,SWE) Papuren
TEC6,86,87,66,67,27,87,4*0.714.98
ATH6,86,67,46,26,67,67,6*0.36.24
21.22
2 SOLDANO SARA (ITALY,ITA) Papuren
TEC7,27,887,87,688*0.716.52
ATH7,287,887,48,27,8*0.37.08
23.6
3 PETKOVIC SABINA (CROATIA,CRO) Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,47,47,67,27,27,27,8*0.715.40
ATH7,47,47,67,66,86,87,8*0.36.72
22.12
4 CELO FUNDA (AUSTRIA,AUT) Anan Dai
TEC7,67,68,47,47,47,87,8*0.716.10
ATH7,47,47,87,47,27,87,2*0.36.66
22.76
5 CESAR PIA (SLOVENIA,SLO) Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.27.67.47.87.27.47.8*0.715.68
ATH7.27.46.87.66.66.87.6*0.36.42
22.1
6 KNOKE ANDREINA (GERMANY,GER) Kanku Sho
TEC6.87.27.66.87.27.47.6*0.715.26
ATH77.47.87.47.47.27.8*0.36.66
21.92
7 KISS ZSOFIA (HUNGARY,HUN) Anan Dai
TEC7.27.47.47.47.27.67.4*0.715.54
ATH7.47.27.27.66.477.6*0.36.54
22.08
Pool: 3 / 4
1 RUTHVEN EMMA (SCOTLAND,SCO) Anan
TEC87,67,87,67,27,47,4*0.715.82
ATH7,67,47,67,67,47,27,4*0.36.72
22.54
2 ZERVOU NIKOLETA (GREECE,GRE) Anan Dai
TEC8,28,28,27,887,67,6*0.716.80
ATH7,67,87,887,87,67,4*0.36.96
23.76
3 SARDJOE MISSIER PRIYA (NEDERLANDS,NED) Nipaipo
TEC7,47,47,67,46,67,46,8*0.715.54
ATH7,27,27,27,46,87,27*0.36.48
22.02
4 AVRAMOVA VLADANKA (FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD) Unsu
TEC7,87,687,27,27,67,8*0.716.10
ATH7,67,87,87,47,67,27,8*0.36.90
23.0
5 STONER SADIE (ENGLAND,ENG) Papuren
TEC8,287,887,87,48*0.716.66
ATH7,67,87,87,67,67,27,8*0.36.90
23.56
6 NOVO YOUNMI (BELGIUM,BEL) Kanku Sho
TEC7,87,67,47,87,47,88*0.716.24
ATH7,47,87,87,67,27,67,6*0.36.84
23.08
7 DUOBAITE EGLE (LITHUANIA,LTU) Kanku Sho
TEC76,66,86,66,26,86,6*0.714.00
ATH76,26,66,66,46,66,6*0.35.94
19.94
8 SHCHERBINA ANNA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS) Nipaipo
TEC8,48,28,47,48,27,87,6*0.716.94
ATH88,287,68,67,67,8*0.37.14
24.08
Pool: 4 / 4
1 HUSIEVA DARIA (UKRAINE,UKR) Papuren
TEC7,26,67,877,477,4*0.715.12
ATH76,67,67,27,677,2*0.36.42
21.54
2 MCPARTLIN MAISIE (WALES,WAL) Anan Dai
TEC6,66,486,86,66,67,2*0.714.00
ATH6,46,4876,86,87*0.36.18
20.18
3 VAARA ELLINORA (FINLAND,FIN) Unsu
TEC6,86,67,476,86,87*0.714.42
ATH6,66,27,26,66,86,67*0.36.00
20.42
4 NIKOLIC MILICA (SERBIA,SRB) Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,4787,27,67,27,4*0.715.40
ATH7,277,67,27,66,87,2*0.36.48
21.88
5 KOWALSKA ANNA (POLAND,POL) Gojushiho Sho
TEC77,28,27,47,46,87,6*0.715.40
ATH7,27,27,87,67,87,27,4*0.36.66
22.06
6 STIGSDOTTIR FREYJA (ICELAND,ISL) Enpi
TEC7,477,67,27,26,67,4*0.715.26
ATH7,46,87,47,27,26,87,2*0.36.48
21.74
7 COLAK KEYDA NUR (TURKEY,TUR) Anan
TEC7,2887,8877,4*0.716.24
ATH7,488,2887,47,4*0.37.02
23.26
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-04-22 04:57:09 CEST +02:00)