Karate1 Youth League - Umag 2019 - Junior Kata Female  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-23 02:32:27 CET +01:00)
Pool: 1 / 8
1 ALCARAZ CARRION IRENE YAO (KUMO SPORT,ESP) Anan Dai
TEC7,87,6887,67,47,8*0.716.24
ATH7,67,67,88,27,87,47,6*0.36.90
23.14
2 CRNOVCIC SLAVICA (SERBIA,SRB) Kanku Sho
TEC7,68,28,28,87,87,67,8*0.716.66
ATH7,488,28,67,67,47,6*0.36.96
23.62
3 PIIRONEN RONJA (KARATE FINLAND,FIN) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,47,27,467,27,27,8*0.715.26
ATH7,27767,27,27,8*0.36.42
21.68
4 MUZUROVIĆ ILDA (KARATE KLUB OKINAWA,BIH) Gojushiho Dai
TEC787,477,67,47,2*0.715.40
ATH77,87,27,27,47,47*0.36.54
21.94
5 CAFFARELLI MICHELA (CENTRO SPORTIVO KARATE WADORYU,ITA) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC88,48,68,487,88,2*0.717.22
ATH7,68,28,48,87,87,88*0.37.20
24.42
6 BLASI MANUELA (A.S.D. JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA,ITA) Nipaipo
TEC6,27,87,26,68,47,68*0.715.82
ATH786,8787,47,8*0.36.66
22.48
7 BUDAKOVA ANTONETA (KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS) Enpi
TEC6,27,476,277,47,4*0.714.98
ATH6,47,46,65,87,47,27,4*0.36.36
21.34
8 REITMEIER LEONIE (SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND,AUT) Gojushiho Sho
TEC77,67,66,87,47,67,4*0.715.68
ATH77,67,27,26,87,67,4*0.36.54
22.22
9 MORO SOFIA (A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO,ITA) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7,288,47,48,67,68*0.716.52
ATH7,27,68,27,48,27,47,6*0.36.78
23.3
Pool: 2 / 8
1 SKALARE MATILDA (SWEDEN,SWE) Papuren
TEC7.477.67.47.27.27.2*0.715.26
ATH7.277.66.86.87.27.2*0.36.42
21.68
2 DUTTO GIADA (ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.87.27.27.476.86.8*0.714.98
ATH7.87.2776.66.66.8*0.36.24
21.22
3 ROSSI MARGHERITA (CUS PERUGIA KARATE,ITA) Papuren
TEC87.46.877.47.46.6*0.715.26
ATH7.67.46.66.67.27.46.6*0.36.36
21.62
4 LOPEZ PINTADO TERESA (CLUB KARATE MONTORNÈS,ESP) Anan Dai
TEC7.67.677.27.67.47.8*0.715.82
ATH7.47.66.477.47.67.8*0.36.72
22.54
5 CROUCHE LÉA (TSUKI KARATE CLUB SAINT BRICE SOUS FORET,FRA) Gojushiho
6 FUSCO NOEMI (DIMENSIONE 3,ITA) Papuren
TEC7.28.287.27.888.2*0.716.66
ATH7.48.27.67.27.888.2*0.37.02
23.68
7 BAUMANN IREN (KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN,SUI) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7877.67.47.87.4*0.715.68
ATH7.286.67.47.487.4*0.36.66
22.34
8 GANZITTI NIA (SLOVENIA,SLO) Gojushiho Dai
TEC6.87.87.27.6887.6*0.716.10
ATH6.87.86.67.47.68.27.6*0.36.78
22.88
Pool: 3 / 8
1 SAVOY MEDERO SABRINA (OLYMPIC MARBELLA,ESP) Gojushiho Sho
TEC887,87,67,687,6*0.716.38
ATH7,87,87,87,87,67,87,8*0.37.02
23.4
2 FLASCHBERGER SARAH (AUSTRIA,AUT) Anan Dai
TEC7,27,47,47,87,27,67,2*0.715.40
ATH7,27,47,27,877,46,8*0.36.54
21.94
3 VYSOTSKAIA ALENA (SAMARA REGION,RUS) Anan Dai
TEC6,87,47,27,46,876,6*0.714.70
ATH6,87,27,27,66,87,26,4*0.36.36
21.06
4 ZANI CHIARA (KAMEJU KARATE DO,ITA) Unshu
TEC77,47,47,67,47,87*0.715.54
ATH77,47,47,67,27,67*0.36.60
22.14
5 RANIOWSKA OLIWIA (LUDOWY ZESPÓŁ SPORTOWY KARATE-DO GŁUBCZYCE,POL) Gojushiho Sho
TEC77766,465,8*0.713.58
ATH7,2775,86,45,85,6*0.35.76
19.34
6 ZERVOU NIKOLETA (AS ODYSSEAS,GRE) Papuren
TEC7,87,47,887,87,87,8*0.716.38
ATH7,67,27,67,87,87,68*0.36.90
23.28
7 LAROSE-CARIGNAN ROXANNE (DOJO SEKAI,CAN) Suparinpei
TEC7,47,27,47,87,47,67,6*0.715.68
ATH7,27,27,47,87,47,87,8*0.36.78
22.46
8 STONER SADIE (NATIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION,ENG) Papuren
TEC8,27,67,687,47,88,4*0.716.38
ATH87,67,887,688,2*0.37.14
23.52
9 KISS ZSOFIA (HUNGARY,HUN) Papuren
TEC7,67,67,47,87,28,67,4*0.715.82
ATH7,67,87,47,67,68,47,4*0.36.84
22.66
Pool: 4 / 8
1 RUTHVEN EMMA (SHITOKAI SCOTLAND,SCO) Papuren
TEC7.677.287.67.67.8*0.715.96
ATH7.67.27.27.67.67.67.6*0.36.84
22.8
2 VAN LOKEREN KERRY (KARATE CLUB GANSHOREN,BEL) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC76.46.66.66.67.46.2*0.713.86
ATH76.46.66.46.67.26*0.35.88
19.74
3 KUBIŠOVÁ EMMA (KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN,SVK) Anan Dai
TEC86.877.27.87.47.4*0.715.40
ATH87777.87.47.2*0.36.48
21.88
4 TUDOR ANA MARIA (CLUBUL SPORTIV DINAMO BUCURESTI,ROU) Suparinpei
TEC6.666.26.46.46.65.8*0.713.30
ATH6.6666.266.65.6*0.35.46
18.76
5 PETKOVIC SABINA (CROATIA,CRO) Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.46.677.68.288*0.716.10
ATH7.46.86.86.88.287.8*0.36.60
22.7
6 YAMADA NODOKA (JAPAN,JPN) Anan
TEC8.47.87.88.48.68.68.8*0.717.78
ATH8.47.87.888.68.48.8*0.37.44
25.22
7 CIANCHI MARTINA (ASD KARATE CAMAIORE,ITA) Papuren
TEC7.26.26.87.27.28.26.4*0.714.84
ATH7.26.46.66.678.26.6*0.36.06
20.9
8 GOMEZ-HIDALGO TENORIO AINARA (KUMO SPORT,ESP) Anan
TEC7.87.27.47.68.48.27.4*0.715.96
ATH7.87.47.47.288.27.2*0.36.78
22.74
Pool: 5 / 8
1 EIDLER ANNA LENA (FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB,AUT) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC6,67,67,27,87,46,87*0.715.12
ATH6,27,67,27,67,66,67,2*0.36.60
21.72
2 AVRAMOVA VLADANKA (NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD) Unsu
TEC87,47,67,87,87,67,4*0.716.10
ATH7,87,67,687,87,67,6*0.36.90
23.0
3 SAVOY MEDERO SABRINA (SPAIN,ESP) 
4 GALASSI MATILDE (CKR RICCIONE ITALY,ITA) Papuren
TEC8,27,67,68,287,87,2*0.716.38
ATH87,67,4887,87,4*0.37.02
23.4
5 NOVO YOUNMI (FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL) Kanku Sho
TEC7,87,47,48,28,27,87,2*0.716.10
ATH7,67,67,48,28,27,87,2*0.36.90
23.0
6 ROVERSI ELENA (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) Papuren
TEC8,47,87,68,48,48,27,6*0.717.08
ATH8,27,87,88,28,487,6*0.37.20
24.28
7 CENTRIH ALEKSANDRA (SLOVENIA,SLO) Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,277,27,477,26,6*0.714.98
ATH777,27,277,26,8*0.36.36
21.34
8 FORGIONE RAMONA (SHORINRYUKARATE,SUI) Gojushiho Dai
TEC6,877,27,67,67,46,8*0.715.12
ATH6,87,277,47,67,26,8*0.36.42
21.54
9 LAPCIC ANDJELA (KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE) Gojushiho Sho
TEC87,67,487,87,67,4*0.716.10
ATH87,67,67,887,47,4*0.36.90
23.0
Pool: 6 / 8
1 LOK WAI KIU (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG) Papuren
TEC7.47.67.67.67.677.6*0.715.96
ATH7.47.67.47.676.87.4*0.36.66
22.62
2 BOZZI REBECCA (ASD CAM LUCCA,ITA) Suparinpei
TEC7.86.87.287.46.67.6*0.715.54
ATH7.86.877.87.26.67.8*0.36.60
22.14
3 ALBERTE ANANDA (MIYAGI KEN INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY,VEN) Anan Dai
TEC87.27.47.66.87.87.2*0.715.54
ATH877.27.66.47.87*0.36.54
22.08
4 SARTORIS GIULIA (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) Papuren
TEC7.688.4888.27.6*0.716.80
ATH7.67.88.28.27.48.27.4*0.37.08
23.88
5 RIZZO MICHELA (ASD ATHLON ITALIA,ITA) Unshu
TEC8.28.28.68.48.288*0.717.22
ATH8.288.28888*0.37.20
24.42
6 HOVORUN YULIIA (WADO,UKR) Kosoukun
TEC6.26.66.86.66.467.4*0.713.72
ATH6.26.46.66.66.266.8*0.35.76
19.48
7 TAPIA GIL ALEJANDRA (KARATE CIUDAD DE ROMA,ESP) Anan Dai
TEC7.87.87.88.68.47.47.8*0.716.38
ATH7.67.67.88.68.27.47.6*0.36.90
23.28
8 CELO FUNDA (AUSTRIA,AUT) Anan
TEC8.488.28.68.28.67.4*0.717.36
ATH8.48.27.88.48.28.67.8*0.37.44
24.8
Pool: 7 / 8
1 OBERHUBER NIKITA (ASKÖ NEUHOFEN KARATE SEI BU KAN,AUT) Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,877,27,26,66,85,8*0.714.42
ATH6,86,87,27,276,85,6*0.36.18
20.6
2 HERMANS ALEXANDRA (SPARRING KC,BEL) Gankaku
TEC7,67,47,67,277,46,6*0.715.40
ATH7,67,47,87,67,47,46,2*0.36.72
22.12
3 CESAR PIA (SLOVENIA,SLO) Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,87,27,67,67,47,86,6*0.715.82
ATH7,67,47,67,67,87,86,8*0.36.84
22.66
4 BOTTECCHI JASMIN (KARATE EMME,SUI) Suparinpei
TEC7,27,27,476,87,67,2*0.715.12
ATH7,277,2777,67,2*0.36.42
21.54
5 BEVAN LYDIA (YANAGI KAI,ENG) Suparinpei
TEC7,47,47,46,877,66,8*0.715.26
ATH7,27,47,4777,46,4*0.36.48
21.74
6 OHUCHI MIRISA (JAPAN,JPN) Papuren
TEC8,488,48,68,28,48,8*0.717.64
ATH8,288,48,48,68,49*0.37.56
25.2
7 JELEN NIKA (CROATIA,CRO) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,67,47,487,27,26,6*0.715.40
ATH7,27,67,287,47,66*0.36.66
22.06
8 SOLDANO SARA (ASD DOJO MATSUMURA TARANTO,ITA) Papuren
TEC7,87,688,28,488,8*0.716.94
ATH7,87,688,48,48,28,4*0.37.38
24.32
9 STYCZYŃSKA JOANNA (KLUB KARATE KAMIKAZE SZCZECIN,POL) Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,47,27,47,87,27,26,8*0.715.26
ATH7,27,47,27,87,27,26,6*0.36.48
21.74
Pool: 8 / 8
1 VELK EDUARDA (NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS) Unsu
TEC7.27.47.27.47.47.46.6*0.715.40
ATH77.47.27.47.47.26.6*0.36.54
21.94
2 NEAGU GABRIELA (ROMANIA,ROU) Kururunfa
TEC6.47.26.476.26.86.4*0.713.72
ATH6.47.26.46.86.46.46.4*0.35.76
19.48
3 TOTH VANDA (HUNGARY,HUN) Papuren
TEC6.87.66.86.877.87.2*0.714.70
ATH77.66.876.87.67.2*0.36.36
21.06
4 ČUKANOVÁ MICHAELA (RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK) Anan
TEC7.887.87.88.28.27.8*0.716.52
ATH7.887.87.88.287.8*0.37.08
23.6
5 JONES EILIDH (JKS SCOTLAND,SCO) Sansai
TEC6.265.865.86.46*0.712.60
ATH6.465.865.66.46*0.35.40
18.0
6 UBACH LAIA (KARATE PIRINEUS,ESP) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC6.66.86.67.26.277*0.714.28
ATH6.26.86.6766.87*0.36.06
20.34
7 BALTZI MARGARITA (PANIMATHIACOS VERIA KC,GRE) Anan
TEC7778.47.487.6*0.715.40
ATH7.4778.47.687.6*0.36.78
22.18
8 BROWN ZOË (NTKS,CAN) Papuren
TEC7.67.87.47.27.27.27.2*0.715.26
ATH7.47.67.46.86.87.27.2*0.36.54
21.8
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-23 02:32:27 CET +01:00)