PKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships - Guayaquil 2019
Junior Kata Female

  
Main Tree Pool 1
1 QUIROZ CASTILLO YANETH (MEXICO,MEX) Papuren
TEC7.88.27.87.87.487.6*0.716.38
ATH7.687.87.87.27.87.4*0.36.96
23.34
2 CACHAY ROSARIO DEL PILAR (PERU,PER) Papuren
TEC7.8887.27.67.87.8*0.716.38
ATH7.87.87.877.47.67.6*0.36.90
23.28
3 IZAGUIRRE GABRIELLA (EL SALVADOR,ESA) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.47.67.27.27.27.67.4*0.715.40
ATH7.47.47.277.67.47*0.36.60
22.0
4 CASTILLO KEYLA (PANAMA,PAN) Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.47.47.26.87.27.47.2*0.715.26
ATH7.47.27.26.67.27.67*0.36.48
21.74
5 MONGE URENA MARIA VALERIA (COSTA RICA,CRC) Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.47.87.86.87.67.87.6*0.716.10
ATH7.27.67.66.87.87.87.4*0.36.78
22.88
6 WEVER GORDILLO DENISE (GUATEMALA,GUA) Papuren
TEC7.88.48.27.87.68.27.6*0.716.66
ATH7.88.287.87.287.4*0.37.08
23.74
7 RAMONIS ENDERLYN (VENEZUELA,VEN) Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.68.27.47.67.887.6*0.716.10
ATH7.47.87.47.67.67.67.2*0.36.78
22.88
8 ANGELA AVILES (BOLIVIA,BOL) Anan Dai
TEC7.47.47.26.87.27.47.4*0.715.40
ATH7.277.26.67.27.27.2*0.36.48
21.88
9 VELOZ MELANIE (ECUADOR,ECU) Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.48.27.67.888.27.6*0.716.38
ATH7.48.27.87.88.287.6*0.37.08
23.46
10 MIRANDA ALICE (BRAZIL,BRA) Papuren
TEC88.68.27.87.88.47.6*0.716.80
ATH88.48.27.67.88.27.4*0.37.20
24.0
11 MORIN LEA (CANADA,CAN) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.68.47.887.68.27.8*0.716.52
ATH887.87.87.887.6*0.37.08
23.6
12 MESZARO ZOE (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC8.48.67.688.48.48*0.717.36
ATH8.48.67.68887.8*0.37.20
24.56
Main Tree Pool 2
1 SANCHEZ ESPINOZA MARIANA (COSTA RICA,CRC) Gojushiho Dai
TEC6.87.27.27.6687.6*0.715.40
ATH77.277.667.87.8*0.36.54
21.94
2 SHIMOHARA KAITLYN (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.27.66.88.48.27.88.4*0.716.52
ATH7.67.86.88.48.488.6*0.37.26
23.78
3 ERHMAN ANA (PANAMA,PAN) Papuren
TEC77.46.68.27.67.67.8*0.715.82
ATH7.47.26.686.87.47.8*0.36.60
22.42
4 VERGARA DESTINY (PUERTO RICO,PUR) Unsu
TEC6.87.26.46.66.67.27.4*0.714.42
ATH7.27.26.26.66.877.4*0.36.30
20.72
5 ROCHETTE MEGAN (CANADA,CAN) Unsu
TEC7.67.46.87.87.27.68*0.715.82
ATH7.47.66.87.67.67.47.8*0.36.78
22.6
6 HAYASHI SABRINA (BRAZIL,BRA) Suparinpei
TEC7.47.86.88.27.87.88.4*0.716.38
ATH7.27.66.87.86.688.2*0.36.78
23.16
7 GAYTAN SUSTAITA JOHANA LETICIA (MEXICO,MEX) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC77.46.67.86.887.6*0.715.40
ATH7.47.46.67.67.27.87.8*0.36.72
22.12
8 ZAPATA MACHADO VALENTINA (COLOMBIA,COL) Papuren
TEC7.27.66.87.87.888.2*0.716.24
ATH7.67.86.68.27.68.28.2*0.37.08
23.32
9 OLIVEROS MEZA GENESIS (VENEZUELA,VEN) Papuren
TEC7.47.66.67.47.27.88.4*0.715.68
ATH7.27.46.686.67.88.4*0.36.72
22.4
10 GRANDEZ EVENLY (PERU,PER) Suparinpei
TEC7.87.86.88.47.487.8*0.716.38
ATH7.47.66.68.46.87.87.8*0.36.84
23.22
11 PAEZ MANUELA (ECUADOR,ECU) Gojushiho Dai
TEC6.87.46.66.86.87.68*0.714.70
ATH77.46.476.27.67.8*0.36.42
21.12
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-02-04 12:50:28 CET +01:00)