WKF Cadet, Junior & U21 World Championships 2019 - Santiago - Junior Kata Female  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-08 07:26:07 CET +01:00)
Pool: 1 / 4
1 STONER SADIE (ENGLAND,ENG) 068 Papuren
TEC7.47.46.87.47.46.87.8*0.715.54
ATH7.67.26.87.47.47.47.6*0.36.66
22.2
2 LOK WAI KIU (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG) 
3 KISS ZSOFIA (HUNGARY,HUN) 068 Papuren
TEC7.27.477.47.25.67.6*0.715.26
ATH7.47.477.26.85.67.8*0.36.48
21.74
4 CHRISTIANSEN JOSEPHINE (DENMARK,DEN) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.26.67.67.677.28*0.715.40
ATH7.27.27.67.67.67.48*0.36.78
22.18
5 GANZITTI NIA (SLOVENIA,SLO) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.26.66.67.46.87.47.6*0.714.98
ATH76.86.87.47.26.67.6*0.36.30
21.28
6 FERNANDES NATACHA (PORTUGAL,POR) 068 Papuren
TEC7.47.67.87.47.86.47.8*0.715.96
ATH7.27.27.67.27.86.28*0.36.60
22.56
7 MONGE URENA MARIA VALERIA (COSTA RICA,CRC) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.27.26.67.27.27.67.6*0.715.12
ATH7.276.47.27.47.67.6*0.36.54
21.66
8 SAN FRANCISCO JEREZ MARIA (SPAIN,ESP) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.67.86.87.67.28.28*0.716.10
ATH7.47.66.67.488.28.2*0.36.90
23.0
9 CELO FUNDA (AUSTRIA,AUT) 001 Anan
TEC7.487.47.47.87.67.8*0.715.96
ATH7.67.87.27.48.28.67.8*0.36.96
22.92
10 ENJEBEE CHAKMA (INDIA,IND) 001 Anan
TEC6.65.85.46.86.85.87.4*0.713.44
ATH6.65.85.46.66.65.47.2*0.35.70
19.14
11 HARDING AIMEE (SOUTH AFRICA,RSA) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC76.66.46.876.87.4*0.714.42
ATH76.86.66.66.86.27.4*0.36.06
20.48
Pool: 2 / 4
1 SOLDANO SARA (ITALY,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC8.27.47.66.67.87.87.6*0.716.10
ATH87.27.26.87.47.67.8*0.36.66
22.76
2 BREMERICH HANNA (GERMANY,GER) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.66.67.47.26.87.27.4*0.715.26
ATH7.46.87.27777.6*0.36.36
21.62
3 PETKOVIC SABINA (CROATIA,CRO) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.26.87.46.677.46.6*0.714.70
ATH7.477.26.46.87.46.8*0.36.30
21.0
4 SHIMOHARA KAITLYN (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC877.47.47.488.4*0.715.96
ATH8.4777.67.288.6*0.36.84
22.8
5 DUNN MELISSA (NEW ZEALAND,NZL) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.677.67.87.27.66.8*0.715.68
ATH7.46.87.27.677.46.6*0.36.48
22.16
6 MARZELLA SEKAR DAMAYANTI (INDONESIA,INA) 068 Papuren
TEC8.47.27.88.48.48.48.4*0.717.64
ATH8.67.27.68.28.48.28.8*0.37.44
25.08
7 STYCZYNSKA JOANNA (POLAND,POL) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC6.86.87.46.66.87.46.2*0.714.28
ATH7.26.87.26.26.67.26.4*0.36.18
20.46
8 RUTHVEN EMMA (SCOTLAND,SCO) 068 Papuren
TEC7.27.27.87.67.67.66.8*0.715.68
ATH77.27.47.27.67.47.2*0.36.54
22.22
9 IZAGUIRRE GABRIELLA (EL SALVADOR,ESA) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.276.876.87.86.4*0.714.56
ATH6.86.86.47.277.66.6*0.36.18
20.74
10 MOYSIDOU ANTONIA (GREECE,GRE) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8.47.47.47.87.688.6*0.716.38
ATH8.27787.47.88.4*0.36.96
23.34
Pool: 3 / 4
1 BARAVIK VERANIKA (BELARUS,BLR) 067 Paiku
TEC6,67,67,47,67,477,6*0.715.68
ATH6,67,47,47,47,47,27,6*0.36.66
22.34
2 OLIVEROS MEZA GENESIS (VENEZUELA,VEN) 092 Suparinpei
TEC6,87,27,27,86,867*0.714.70
ATH6,8777,476,27*0.36.30
21.0
3 ELHNAWY SHROUK (EGYPT,EGY) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,67,87,887,87,47,4*0.716.24
ATH7,67,67,87,887,67,4*0.36.90
23.14
4 TURCU DIANA MIHAELA (ROMANIA,ROU) 068 Papuren
TEC77,27,47,66,67,28,2*0.715.26
ATH77,27,27,46,87,28,2*0.36.48
21.74
5 JIANG XIAOYING (CHINA,CHN) 068 Papuren
TEC7,276,87,66,46,28*0.714.70
ATH7,26,877,46,468*0.36.30
21.0
6 ZAPATA MACHADO VALENTINA (COLOMBIA,COL) 068 Papuren
TEC7,47,27,27,67,67,48,6*0.715.68
ATH7,47,27,47,47,87,68,6*0.36.72
22.4
7 ANGELA AVILES (BOLIVIA,BOL) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC6,46,66,66,865,66,6*0.713.72
ATH6,46,46,66,665,66,6*0.35.82
19.54
8 NOVO YOUNMI (BELGIUM,BEL) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7,87,27,67,87,27,87,6*0.716.10
ATH7,877,46,67,287,6*0.36.66
22.76
9 MORIN LEA (CANADA,CAN) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7,46,87,27,876,47,4*0.715.12
ATH7,877,27,46,86,67,4*0.36.48
21.6
10 MIRANDA ALICE (BRAZIL,BRA) 068 Papuren
TEC77,27,67,87,66,88,2*0.715.68
ATH6,67,47,47,47,86,88*0.36.66
22.34
11 CRNOVCIC SLAVICA (SERBIA,SRB) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,26,87,27,87,47,67,4*0.715.40
ATH76,87,47,67,27,87,4*0.36.60
22.0
Pool: 4 / 4
1 GERASIMOVA ANFISA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS) 001 Anan
TEC7,27,47,677,87,87*0.715.54
ATH7,67,47,67,27,67,87,2*0.36.78
22.32
2 KOSHKARBAYEVA LIYA (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ) 068 Papuren
TEC7,477,27,47,87,67,2*0.715.40
ATH7,26,87,47,2887*0.36.54
21.94
3 WEVER GORDILLO DENISE (GUATEMALA,GUA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC76,87,46,87,47,85,6*0.714.84
ATH6,86,87,26,87,685,4*0.36.24
21.08
4 BEGANOVIC AMILA (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC0000000*10.00
ATH0000000*10.00
0.0
5 GRANDEZ EVENLY (PERU,PER) 002 Anan Dai
TEC6,66,887,66,87,67,4*0.715.26
ATH77,27,87,66,67,67,2*0.36.60
21.86
6 AVRAMOVA VLADANKA (NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,87,27,27,67,27,26,2*0.715.12
ATH8,27,67,67,47,27,46,4*0.36.72
21.84
7 ALFORTE SAKURA (PHILIPPINES,PHI) 068 Papuren
TEC87,66,87,48,288,4*0.716.52
ATH87,87,87,68,28,28,2*0.37.20
23.72
8 YILMAZ AYSE (TURKEY,TUR) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7,87,48,27,87,67,86,6*0.716.24
ATH8,27,287,67,686,8*0.36.96
23.2
9 CUKANOVA MICHAELA (SLOVAKIA,SVK) 001 Anan
TEC7,87,48,47,47,47,67,6*0.715.82
ATH7,478,27,27,47,87,4*0.36.66
22.48
10 SENEVIRATNE IMANDI (AUSTRALIA,AUS) 092 Suparinpei
TEC8,277,87,67,87,68,2*0.716.24
ATH7,87,27,87,67,87,68*0.36.96
23.2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-08 07:26:07 CET +01:00)