47th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Budapest
Junior Kata Female
Main Tree Pool 1
#
1
HUSIEVA DARIA (UKRAINE,UKR)
001 Anan
TEC
6.8
7
7.2
6.8
6.8
7
7.4
*0.7
14.56
ATH
6.6
7.2
7.2
7
6.8
7.2
7.2
*0.3
6.42
20.98
2
MINANO LANYFER (SWITZERLAND,SUI)
001 Anan
TEC
7.4
8
7.6
7.6
7.8
7.2
8
*0.7
16.10
ATH
7.2
8.2
7.4
7.4
7.8
7.4
8.2
*0.3
6.78
22.88
3
STIGSDOTTIR FREYJA (ICELAND,ISL)
012 Enpi
TEC
7
6.6
8
7.2
8
7
7
*0.7
14.84
ATH
7
6.4
8
7
8
7
7
*0.3
6.30
21.14
4
YILMAZ AYSE (TURKEY,TUR)
002 Anan Dai
TEC
8.4
7.8
7.8
7.6
8.2
7.8
8.2
*0.7
16.66
ATH
8.2
8
8
7.4
8.2
8.2
8.4
*0.3
7.32
23.98
5
GALASSI MATILDE (ITALY,ITA)
002 Anan Dai
TEC
8.6
8.4
8.4
8.2
8.8
8.6
8.6
*0.7
17.92
ATH
8.2
8.2
8.6
8
8.8
8.4
8
*0.3
7.44
25.36
6
STYCZYNSKA JOANNA (POLAND,POL)
020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC
8.2
7.6
8
7.2
7.6
7.6
7.6
*0.7
15.96
ATH
7.8
7.4
7.8
7
7.6
7.6
7.6
*0.3
6.84
22.8
7
ADZIC JOSIPA (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7.6
7.4
8.6
7.6
7.2
7.4
7.8
*0.7
15.82
ATH
7.6
7.6
8.4
7.8
7.2
7.6
7.8
*0.3
6.90
22.72
8
CUKANOVA MICHAELA (SLOVAKIA,SVK)
001 Anan
TEC
8
8.6
8.4
8.6
8.4
7.6
8.4
*0.7
17.64
ATH
7.6
8.4
8.2
8.2
8.4
7.8
8
*0.3
7.32
24.96
Main Tree Pool 2
#
1
PETKOVIC SABINA (CROATIA,CRO)
020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC
7.2
6.4
7.2
6.4
7.6
6.6
7.4
*0.7
14.70
ATH
7.4
6.6
6.8
7
7.2
6.8
7
*0.3
6.24
20.94
2
RUTHVEN EMMA (SCOTLAND,SCO)
002 Anan Dai
TEC
6.6
6.6
7.6
7.8
7.8
7.4
8
*0.7
15.96
ATH
7
6.6
7.2
7.4
7.4
7.2
7.4
*0.3
6.54
22.5
3
CICEK SELINA (NEDERLANDS,NED)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7.6
7
7.4
7.6
8
7.2
6.8
*0.7
15.54
ATH
7.2
7.2
6.8
7.6
7.6
7.4
7.2
*0.3
6.54
22.08
4
PAPAPETROU ANDREA (CYPRUS,CYP)
012 Enpi
TEC
5.8
6
6.8
6.2
7.2
6.2
6.6
*0.7
13.30
ATH
5.4
5.8
6.6
6.4
6.8
6.6
6.6
*0.3
5.88
19.18
5
CRNOVCIC SLAVICA (SERBIA,SRB)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
6.4
6.2
7.6
8
8.2
6.6
7.2
*0.7
14.98
ATH
6.2
6
7.2
7.4
7.6
7
7.6
*0.3
6.48
21.46
6
SAVOY MEDERO SABRINA (SPAIN,ESP)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7.8
7.2
8
8.4
8.2
7.6
8.4
*0.7
16.80
ATH
8
7
8.2
8.4
8
7.4
8.2
*0.3
7.26
24.06
7
GURBANZADE ZAHRA (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)
020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC
6.4
8
7.2
8.2
7.6
6.8
7
*0.7
15.26
ATH
6.2
7.6
7.2
7.8
6.8
6.8
7.2
*0.3
6.36
21.62
8
GERASIMOVA ANFISA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)
068 Papuren
TEC
6.8
8.2
7.8
8.2
8.4
7.2
8.2
*0.7
16.94
ATH
7
8.4
7.6
8.4
8.4
7
8.2
*0.3
7.26
24.2
Main Tree Pool 3
#
1
TURCU DIANA MIHAELA (ROMANIA,ROU)
002 Anan Dai
TEC
7.4
7.4
6.6
7.2
7.2
7.2
7.6
*0.7
15.26
ATH
7.6
7.6
6.8
7
7.4
7.4
7.6
*0.3
6.72
21.98
2
SENDELJ HANA (MONTENEGRO,MNE)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
6.8
6.6
6.2
6.6
6.8
6.8
7.4
*0.7
14.14
ATH
6.4
6.8
6.2
6.4
6.8
7
7.2
*0.3
6.00
20.14
3
BARAVIK VERANIKA (BELARUS,BLR)
067 Paiku
TEC
7.8
7.8
6
7
7.6
7.4
7.8
*0.7
15.96
ATH
7.8
7.6
6.4
6.8
7.8
7.2
7.6
*0.3
6.72
22.68
4
JUERGENSMANN NATALIE (GERMANY,GER)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7.2
6.6
6
7.4
7.2
7.2
7.4
*0.7
15.12
ATH
7
7
6.2
7.2
7.4
7.2
7.6
*0.3
6.42
21.54
5
NOVO YOUNMI (BELGIUM,BEL)
041 Kanku Sho
TEC
8.2
8.2
7
7.8
8
8
8
*0.7
16.80
ATH
8
8.4
7.2
7.8
8.2
8.2
8.2
*0.3
7.32
24.12
6
KISS ZSOFIA (HUNGARY,HUN)
001 Anan
TEC
8
8
7
7.4
7.6
7.6
7.6
*0.7
15.96
ATH
8.2
8.2
6.8
7.2
7.4
7.6
7.8
*0.3
6.84
22.8
7
GANZITTI NIA (SLOVENIA,SLO)
020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC
7.6
7.4
6.8
7
8
7.6
7.6
*0.7
15.82
ATH
7.6
6.8
7
6.8
7.8
7.4
7.4
*0.3
6.54
22.36
8
LEITAO ROMANE (FRANCE,FRA)
020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC
8.4
7
7.2
8.4
8
7.8
8
*0.7
16.66
ATH
8
7.6
7
8.4
8.2
8
7.8
*0.3
7.14
23.8
Main Tree Pool 4
#
1
STONER SADIE (ENGLAND,ENG)
068 Papuren
TEC
7.2
7.4
7.8
7.4
7.4
7.2
7.4
*0.7
15.54
ATH
7
7.2
8
7.2
7.2
7.4
7.4
*0.3
6.54
22.08
2
HILBE TABEA (LIECHTENSTEIN,LIE)
041 Kanku Sho
TEC
5.4
6.4
5.8
6.4
6
6
6
*0.7
12.60
ATH
5.2
6
6.2
6.4
6.2
6.2
5.8
*0.3
5.52
18.12
3
MCPARTLIN MAISIE (WALES,WAL)
002 Anan Dai
TEC
5.6
6.4
7
6.8
6.6
6.2
7
*0.7
13.86
ATH
5.4
6.4
7
6.6
6.4
6.4
6.8
*0.3
5.82
19.68
4
MOYSIDOU ANTONIA (GREECE,GRE)
068 Papuren
TEC
7.4
7.8
7.2
7
7.4
7.6
8
*0.7
15.68
ATH
7.4
7.6
8
6.8
7.6
8
8.2
*0.3
6.96
22.64
5
CHRISTIANSEN JOSEPHINE (DENMARK,DEN)
009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC
6.8
6.8
7.4
6.6
7.2
7.4
7.6
*0.7
14.98
ATH
7.2
6.6
7.4
6.8
7.4
7.6
7.6
*0.3
6.60
21.58
6
SKALARE MATILDA (SWEDEN,SWE)
068 Papuren
TEC
7
7
7.6
7.6
7.4
7.8
7.8
*0.7
15.82
ATH
6.6
6.8
7.2
7.2
7
8
7.6
*0.3
6.42
22.24
7
EIDLER ANNA LENA (AUSTRIA,AUT)
008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC
6.6
7.4
7.8
7.2
7.4
8.2
7.8
*0.7
15.82
ATH
6.4
7.2
8
6.6
6.8
8
7.6
*0.3
6.48
22.3
8
MANCHEVSKA JOVANA (NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD)
020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC
7
6.8
6.8
6.2
8
7
6.6
*0.7
14.42
ATH
7.2
7
6.4
6.2
7.2
7
6.4
*0.3
6.12
20.54
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 13:34:24 CET +01:00)