Karate1 Youth League - Venice 2021
Junior Kata Female

  
Main Tree Pool 1
1 GUILLET EMILIE (ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ,FRA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.27.87.47.47.4*0.715.54
ATH7.47.47.27.27.2*0.36.54
22.08
2 KUKREJA JEEVAL (KARATE INDIA ORGANISATION,IND) 099 Unsu
TEC6.65.86.465.6*0.712.74
ATH6.45.86.265.8*0.35.40
18.14
3 GAUDENZI ELEONORA (A.S.D. KAMEJU KARATE-DO,ITA) 092 Suparinpei
TEC8.28.67.47.27.4*0.716.10
ATH8.47.87.277.6*0.36.78
22.88
4 LANZA REBECCA (ASD IL POLIEDRO CFS,ITA) 092 Suparinpei
TEC877.66.87.4*0.715.40
ATH877.26.47.6*0.36.54
21.94
5 BRAJA KLARA (CROATIA,CRO) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8.48.27.87.67.6*0.716.52
ATH8.48.27.67.28*0.37.14
23.66
6 TAGLIAFIERRO CHIARA (FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.67.47.47.67.8*0.715.82
ATH7.67.47.27.47.4*0.36.66
22.48
7 CRESCENZI ELISA (FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC7.47.27.47.87.8*0.715.82
ATH7.47.47.27.67.6*0.36.72
22.54
8 MARKOVIĆ MILA (KARATE KLUB BUDVA,MNE) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.26.87.26.27.4*0.714.84
ATH76.8767.4*0.36.24
21.08
9 HEBBEL PATRICIA (GERMANY,GER) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.66.47.26.26.8*0.713.86
ATH6.87.47.267.2*0.36.36
20.22
10 NESHINA LANA (VASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL,LAT) 047 Kururunfa
TEC7.86.67.47.67.6*0.715.82
ATH7.677.27.47.2*0.36.54
22.36
11 SOLOTCHI TANIA (A.S.D. KAMEJU KARATE-DO,ITA) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.267.67.87.4*0.715.54
ATH7.47.27.47.67.6*0.36.72
22.26
12 CUZZOLINO MARIA CONCETTA (DIMENSIONE 3,ITA) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC6.66.26.866*0.713.16
ATH6.466.65.86.2*0.35.58
18.74
Main Tree Pool 2
1 GAMOVA NATAŠA (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE,SVK) 030 Heiku
TEC7.67.67.87.67.4*0.715.96
ATH7.67.687.67.6*0.36.84
22.8
2 MARI FEDERICA SHARON (FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC6.26.6776.8*0.714.28
ATH6.26.47.46.86.6*0.35.94
20.22
3 ZINECKER MARIE (BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND,GER) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
4 MARCHETTI GIULIA (SPORT TARGET,ITA) 061 Nipaipo
TEC7.487.47.27.4*0.715.54
ATH7.88.27.677.4*0.36.84
22.38
5 BUČKOVÁ MIRA (SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV,CZE) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC6.866.466.6*0.713.30
ATH6.86.26.25.86.8*0.35.76
19.06
6 NADIŽAR LANA TISA (KARATE KLUB KRANJ,SLO) 068 Papuren
TEC8.48.48.27.67.6*0.716.94
ATH8.48.48.47.27.8*0.37.38
24.32
7 TSCHANZ OLIVIA (KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN,SUI) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC76.46.66.26.4*0.713.58
ATH76.86.667*0.36.12
19.7
8 BUOSO CHIARA (ASD SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.26.276.26.8*0.714.00
ATH7.26.67.266.2*0.36.00
20.0
9 EVANGELISTA ALESSIA (ASD WA YU KAI FAM MUGGIO,ITA) 067 Paiku
TEC6.65.8666*0.712.60
ATH6.65.865.86.4*0.35.46
18.06
10 RIGONI CLELIA (A S D SCUOLA KARATE OMEGNA,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC88.27.87.27.2*0.716.10
ATH8.287.877.8*0.37.08
23.18
11 CHAMPAGNE MARION (CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS,FRA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.88.87.27.27.4*0.715.68
ATH88.67.477.8*0.36.96
22.64
Main Tree Pool 3
1 BILBAO PEREZ NAIA (FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE KARATE,ESP) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.67.27.48.27.4*0.715.68
ATH7.47.87.28.67.2*0.36.72
22.4
2 CARDOSO MARIA (WOLFPACK KARATE TEAM,POR) 002 Anan Dai
TEC778.27.87.2*0.715.40
ATH6.87.67.87.67.4*0.36.78
22.18
3 VINCENT KETHLEEN (ASC KARATE CHANTELOUP,FRA) 047 Kururunfa
TEC6.87.48.48.27.6*0.716.24
ATH6.67.47.887.6*0.36.84
23.08
4 ILINCA SIMION (CLUBUL SPORTIV KORYO,ROU) 001 Anan
TEC6.46.86.67.47.2*0.714.42
ATH6.276.67.27*0.36.18
20.6
5 REID OLIVIA (NATIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION,ENG) 002 Anan Dai
TEC6.87.4787*0.714.98
ATH6.67.66.87.87.2*0.36.48
21.46
6 SALANI AURORA (ASD CAM LUCCA,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC6.26.66.46.87.4*0.713.86
ATH5.86.86.27.27.4*0.36.06
19.92
7 SLEVIN RACHEL (WSKF IRELAND,IRL) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC5.66.465.86.6*0.712.74
ATH5.46.45.85.66.4*0.35.34
18.08
8 BRAUN ANNA (BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND,GER) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC777.28.66.8*0.714.84
ATH77.478.47*0.36.42
21.26
9 BRASILE GEMMA (YOSHITAKA KARATE TELESE TERME,ITA) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.46.67.87.87.2*0.715.68
ATH7.26.67.67.47.2*0.36.54
22.22
10 MUGNANI MIRIAM (ASD CAM LUCCA,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC7.87.68.67.67.4*0.716.10
ATH7.47.688.27*0.36.90
23.0
11 CHERUBINI SOFIA (CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE ITALY,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC87.48.87.87.6*0.716.38
ATH7.67.88.67.87.4*0.36.96
23.34
Main Tree Pool 4
1 INZOLI SONIA (FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA) 097 Tomari Bassai
TEC8.28.27.27.67.8*0.716.52
ATH8.287.67.47.6*0.36.96
23.48
2 GOORIMOOTHY YASHNI (COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ,FRA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.47.47.47.27.2*0.715.40
ATH7.47.27.477*0.36.48
21.88
3 SIEBERT RITA (GERMANY,GER) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC87.67.68.28*0.716.52
ATH8.47.47.88.28.2*0.37.26
23.78
4 ONDROUSKOVA AMALIE (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.887.48.48.4*0.716.94
ATH7.67.87.67.88.2*0.36.96
23.9
5 MKAOUAR SHAHRAZED (ALESSIO VANACORE,SUI) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC6.66.86.66.66.6*0.713.86
ATH6.66.66.66.46.4*0.35.88
19.74
6 SUKYTE AURELIJA (LTU SPORT CLUB RYTU KOVOTOJAS,LTU) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC6.86.46.46.86.8*0.714.00
ATH6.86.26.46.66.6*0.35.88
19.88
7 STEINMETZ ANNE (LUXEMBOURG,LUX) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC77.478.47*0.714.98
ATH77.27.28.26.8*0.36.42
21.4
8 CORAGGIO NOEMI (ASD RYUKO,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC7.67.67.27.87.6*0.715.96
ATH7.67.47.47.67.4*0.36.72
22.68
9 CAMPBELL ARDEN (CAMPBELL,USA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC5.66.26.666*0.712.74
ATH5.666.466.2*0.35.46
18.2
10 TREJO MELANIE (FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB,AUT) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.27.46.88.48.8*0.716.10
ATH7.27.278.48.8*0.36.84
22.94
11 HALLDORSDOTTIR RONJA (ICELAND,ISL) 047 Kururunfa
TEC6.8777.47.4*0.714.98
ATH776.87.27.2*0.36.36
21.34
Main Tree Pool 5
1 MARTÍNKOVÁ KAROLÍNA (SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV,CZE) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC6.676.66.67.4*0.714.14
ATH6.676.46.67.2*0.36.06
20.2
2 NUZHDA DARIA (SPORT CLUB DOJO,UKR) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC6.46.66.867.2*0.713.86
ATH6.46.66.267*0.35.76
19.62
3 ACQUATI MICOLE (KAIGI KARATE FITNESS,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC67.477.27.6*0.715.12
ATH77.4677.2*0.36.36
21.48
4 SAMPIERI CASSANDRA (KARATE CLUB BORGO CORSE,FRA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC86.87.67.67.6*0.715.96
ATH86.87.67.67.8*0.36.90
22.86
5 PAOLINI GRETA (A.S.D. KAMEJU KARATE-DO,ITA) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.27.26.66.87.4*0.714.84
ATH7.27.266.87.4*0.36.36
21.2
6 PISCITELLI RAFFAELLA (FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC6.47.87.27.48*0.715.68
ATH7.47.87.47.47.8*0.36.78
22.46
7 CARTER BROOKLYN (INTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE,CAN) 068 Papuren
TEC6.87.67.487.8*0.715.96
ATH7.67.67.287.8*0.36.90
22.86
8 NICHETTI VALERIA (A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC7.48777.4*0.715.26
ATH7.487.67.27.6*0.36.78
22.04
9 D ONOFRIO ORSOLA (ASD CAM D ONOFRIO,ITA) 001 Anan
TEC8.68.67.88.28.4*0.717.64
ATH8.68.888.28.2*0.37.50
25.14
10 TATAR PARLA DOAA (GERMANY,GER) 068 Papuren
TEC8.28.87.47.88.6*0.717.22
ATH8.28.67.67.88.2*0.37.26
24.48
11 SBABO ANGELICA (SHOTOKAN SHIN DOJO A.S.D,ITA) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC76.46.66.47.6*0.714.00
ATH7.46.26.26.47.6*0.36.00
20.0
12 TINTI ASIA (ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO,ITA) 030 Heiku
TEC88.27.67.27.8*0.716.38
ATH8.28.47.87.48*0.37.20
23.58
Main Tree Pool 6
1 CAPPELLATO MARIA (ASD SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC7.67.47.27.27.6*0.715.54
ATH7.67.47.47.27.6*0.36.72
22.26
2 GONZÁLEZ ARANDILLA OLATZ (ESCUELA DE KARATE DE COMILLAS,ESP) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
3 COSTANZO ISABELLA JOANA (ROMANIA,ROU) 001 Anan
TEC7.47.877.47.4*0.715.54
ATH7.27.87.67.67.6*0.36.84
22.38
4 RIBEIRO BARBARA (WOLFPACK KARATE TEAM,POR) 002 Anan Dai
TEC776.86.67.8*0.714.56
ATH7776.87.6*0.36.30
20.86
5 CLOW AMELIA (PRO-KARATE,ENG) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
6 NGOAN CAROLINE (COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ,FRA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.88.27.688.2*0.716.80
ATH8.28.27.888*0.37.26
24.06
7 STÖSSEL ANNA (BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND,GER) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC7.67.27.46.67.6*0.715.54
ATH8.47.27.66.67.8*0.36.78
22.32
8 DE GREGORIO GABRIELLA (POLISPORTIVA TEVERE,ITA) 061 Nipaipo
TEC7.87.67.67.68.2*0.716.10
ATH8.27.67.47.48.2*0.36.96
23.06
9 MARCELLI ANNA (ASD KARATE CAMAIORE,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC6.887.277.6*0.715.26
ATH6.887.877.4*0.36.66
21.92
10 NORIS GIADA (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC7.68.488.27.8*0.716.80
ATH88.48.28.28.2*0.37.38
24.18
11 MIÑANO LANYFER (KARATESCHULE ZÜRICH-AFFOLTERN,SUI) 063 Ohan
TEC8.68.88.28.48.4*0.717.78
ATH8.698.48.68*0.37.68
25.46
Main Tree Pool 7
1 DMYTRUSZYŃSKA MONIKA (KARATE TEAM OBORNIKI,POL) 015 Gankaku
TEC77,47,26,86,4*0.714.70
ATH6,676,86,66,4*0.36.00
20.7
2 WILLIAMS DANNI (RYU SHOTOKAN KARATE,ENG) 068 Papuren
TEC7,67,86,87,47,2*0.715.54
ATH7,87,47,27,47,2*0.36.60
22.14
3 KOKAREVA KSENIIA (DYNAMEX SPORT CLUB,RUS) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC88,47,67,66,8*0.716.24
ATH7,88,27,47,66,8*0.36.84
23.08
4 ORSETTI EMMA (CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE ITALY,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC8,487,47,67,4*0.716.10
ATH8,27,87,27,47,4*0.36.78
22.88
5 REIZ JASMINA (NIPPON TRAINING,SUI) 047 Kururunfa
TEC7,877,86,87*0.715.26
ATH7,27,27,66,87*0.36.42
21.68
6 FARVACQUE MANON (ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ,FRA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC87,26,66,88*0.715.40
ATH7,87,4778*0.36.66
22.06
7 DOMINIJANNI ELISA (A.S.D.ROMA12,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC7,46,887,46,6*0.715.12
ATH777,676,6*0.36.30
21.42
8 MANCA CHIARA (BELGIUM,BEL) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC8,48,28,288,6*0.717.36
ATH8,68,68,47,88,6*0.37.68
25.04
9 HUYET DUMONG JUSTINE (ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ,FRA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC87,67,67,28,2*0.716.24
ATH7,87,2878,2*0.36.90
23.14
10 JÜRGENSMANN NATALIE (LV NRW,GER) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,66,676,86,8*0.714.42
ATH76,66,86,87,4*0.36.18
20.6
11 TRTIKOVA MAGDALENA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) 068 Papuren
TEC8,287,67,68,4*0.716.66
ATH8,2887,68,4*0.37.26
23.92
Main Tree Pool 8
1 BAUMGARTHER PRALINE (KARATE DO SAINT GERMAIN SUR MORIN,FRA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,47,47,26,26,8*0.714.98
ATH7,46,8776,8*0.36.24
21.22
2 BACCHINI CHIARA (CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE ITALY,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7,68,487,88,2*0.716.80
ATH7,28,68,27,88*0.37.20
24.0
3 BANEASU MICHELLE (CLUBUL SPORTIV KORYO,ROU) 001 Anan
TEC6,876,877,4*0.714.56
ATH6,87,26,67,27,2*0.36.36
20.92
4 MARTINS RITA (CENTRO DE KARATE GOJU-RYU DO PORTO,POR) 086 Seisan
TEC6,68,27,66,67,2*0.714.98
ATH6,68,27,26,67*0.36.24
21.22
5 VLAI JESSICA (BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND,GER) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7,88,67,88,48,2*0.717.08
ATH7,88,68,28,48,2*0.37.44
24.52
6 RENTERÍA RANERO SHEIMA (ESCUELA DE KARATE DE COMILLAS,ESP) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
7 NACU MAILE (ENSO KARATE,USA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,687,47,67,2*0.715.82
ATH7,67,86,88,26,8*0.36.66
22.48
8 CABIAS - SEMIGLAZOFF LEA (KARATE CLUB LINTGEN,LUX) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC87,87,67,26,8*0.715.82
ATH7,27,67,676,8*0.36.54
22.36
9 FRIDRIKSDOTTIR EYDIS MAGNEA (ICELAND,ISL) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
10 VALIUKAITE MEDA (LTU SPORT CLUB RYTU KOVOTOJAS,LTU) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8,27,26,66,46,8*0.714.42
ATH7,8766,46,6*0.36.00
20.42
11 CELO ISRA (AUSTRIA,AUT) 068 Papuren
TEC8,48,88,48,88*0.717.92
ATH8,28,68,48,87,6*0.37.56
25.48
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-02 04:49:07 CEST +02:00)