EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2022 - Prague
Junior Kata Female

  
Junior Kata Female Pool 1
1 STEINMETZ ANNE (LUXEMBOURG,LUX) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,67,46,86,66,677,4*0.714.84
ATH7,67,46,26,46,86,87,6*0.36.30
21.14
2 LEHTINEN NEA (FINLAND,FIN) 099 Unsu
TEC6,86,66,26,26,86,86,8*0.714.14
ATH6,86,6666,66,67,2*0.35.94
20.08
3 CELO ISRA (AUSTRIA,AUT) 092 Suparinpei
TEC87,87,27,66,87,67,8*0.716.10
ATH87,877,26,67,47,4*0.36.60
22.7
4 TOS WIKTORIA (POLAND,POL) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,27777,26,67,2*0.714.84
ATH7,276,66,86,86,67,6*0.36.18
21.02
5 CARDOSO MARIA (PORTUGAL,POR) 068 Papuren
TEC8,27,67,68,26,47,88,2*0.716.52
ATH8,27,67,286,87,68,2*0.36.96
23.48
6 TAGLIAFIERRO CHIARA (ITALY,ITA) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7,47,47,46,26,67,28*0.715.40
ATH7,47,6766,878*0.36.42
21.82
7 MARKOVIC MILA (MONTENEGRO,MNE) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7,26,867,26,46,86,4*0.714.00
ATH7,46,866,86,86,86,6*0.36.12
20.12
8 SIEBERT RITA (GERMANY,GER) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8,4888,86,67,48,6*0.717.08
ATH8,48,27,68,477,68,6*0.37.26
24.34
Junior Kata Female Pool 2
1 MILOSEVIC NEDA (SERBIA,SRB) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,67,27,27,28,27,66,8*0.715.12
ATH77,47,27,48,27,27*0.36.54
21.66
2 BERTOZZI DENISE (SAN MARINO,SMR) 015 Gankaku
TEC6,25,86,6666,66,4*0.713.02
ATH6,46,26,66,46,26,86,4*0.35.76
18.78
3 BOUTRACIT AICHA (SWITZERLAND,SUI) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC76,86,87,67,67,27,2*0.714.98
ATH6,676,87,47,47,26,8*0.36.30
21.28
4 ALEKSOVSKA ANDREA (NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC6,86,46,46,66,86,26,6*0.713.72
ATH7,26,46,2776,46,8*0.36.06
19.78
5 MANCA CHIARA (BELGIUM,BEL) 047 Kururunfa
TEC77,67,488,487,6*0.716.24
ATH7,47,67,67,88,48,27,8*0.36.96
23.2
6 FRIDRIKSDOTTIR EYDIS MAGNEA (ICELAND,ISL) 061 Nipaipo
TEC6,46,677,47,277*0.714.70
ATH6,66,476,876,86,8*0.36.12
20.82
7 KOBAL PAHOR LEA (SLOVENIA,SLO) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,67,47,88,487,47*0.715.96
ATH7,27,47,68,27,87,47,2*0.36.72
22.68
8 VALIUKAITE MEDA (LITHUANIA,LTU) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,86,46,86,86,66,67,2*0.714.14
ATH6,66,66,676,86,67,2*0.36.00
20.14
Junior Kata Female Pool 3
1 ROKAH MIA (ISRAEL,ISR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,26,66,46,46,266,6*0.713.30
ATH6,66,46,86,66,266,6*0.35.88
19.18
2 GARCIA LOZANO PAOLA (SPAIN,ESP) 047 Kururunfa
TEC7,87,88,28,4887,6*0.716.66
ATH87,68,28,68,27,87,2*0.37.20
23.86
3 GRGIC INGA (CROATIA,CRO) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC77,277,876,87*0.714.70
ATH7,47787,477*0.36.42
21.12
4 MAZUR ALESJA (ESTONIA,EST) 046 Kousoukun Sho
TEC6,66,26,66,865,86,8*0.713.58
ATH6,46,46,46,865,66,6*0.35.76
19.34
5 SPIEGELHAUER CHIA (DENMARK,DEN) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,46,87,67,27,87,27*0.715.26
ATH7,477,677,87,46,8*0.36.54
21.8
6 GAMOVA NATASA (SLOVAKIA,SVK) 068 Papuren
TEC7,67,87,27,47,67,67,2*0.715.82
ATH7,87,27,47,47,67,67*0.36.72
22.54
7 SARKINOVIC UNA (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC6,46,26,26,86,45,86,8*0.713.30
ATH6,66,86,26,86,267*0.35.88
19.18
8 VINCENT KETHLEEN (FRANCE,FRA) 047 Kururunfa
TEC87,688,27,87,87,4*0.716.52
ATH7,67,6887,687,2*0.36.96
23.48
Junior Kata Female Pool 4
1 COSTANZO ISABELLA JOANA (ROMANIA,ROU) 001 Anan
TEC77,67,67,66,47,27,8*0.715.68
ATH6,87,87,47,26,47,27,6*0.36.54
22.22
2 NEOCHORITI PARASKEVI (GREECE,GRE) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,86,86,66,46,26,66,4*0.713.72
ATH7,276,46,86,66,66,6*0.36.00
19.72
3 WU LISA (NEDERLANDS,NED) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,67,26,27,26,677*0.714.84
ATH7,47,4676,877,2*0.36.36
21.2
4 PAYNE ELLIE (ENGLAND,ENG) 068 Papuren
TEC7,28,277,46,87,87,4*0.715.40
ATH78,46,87,477,87,4*0.36.54
21.94
5 NESHINA LANA (LATVIA,LAT) 001 Anan
TEC8,27,27,47,86,67,27,6*0.715.54
ATH7,67,47,67,66,47,27,2*0.36.66
22.2
6 CIGIRDIK HAYRULNISA (TURKEY,TUR) 001 Anan
TEC8,68,48,28,27,26,88*0.717.08
ATH8,28,287,87,47,68,2*0.37.20
24.28
7 KIRSCHNEROVA ALICE-JANA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) 068 Papuren
TEC8,88,688787,8*0.716.80
ATH88,47,87,8787,8*0.37.08
23.88
JUNIOR KATA FEMALE R2-G1
1 SIEBERT RITA (GERMANY,GER) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC8,26,887,47,47,48*0.715.96
ATH8,47,28,28,27,27,68*0.37.14
23.1
2 KOBAL PAHOR LEA (SLOVENIA,SLO) 015 Gankaku
TEC7,46,67,46,87,26,67,2*0.714.84
ATH7,26,87,67,27,26,67,2*0.36.48
21.32
3 MILOSEVIC NEDA (SERBIA,SRB) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC87,27,687,67,87,8*0.716.24
ATH7,87,47,27,47,27,87,8*0.36.78
23.02
4 CELO ISRA (AUSTRIA,AUT) 068 Papuren
TEC7,87,87,88,67,878,2*0.716.38
ATH7,67,67,87,87,67,28,2*0.36.90
23.28
5 CARDOSO MARIA (PORTUGAL,POR) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7,478,47,27,47,28,4*0.715.40
ATH7,86,687,67,27,48,4*0.36.84
22.24
6 TAGLIAFIERRO CHIARA (ITALY,ITA) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC7,87,47,287,87,68,2*0.716.24
ATH87,87,687,47,88,2*0.37.08
23.32
7 BOUTRACIT AICHA (SWITZERLAND,SUI) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7,46,678,47,47,27,8*0.715.40
ATH7,4778,47,26,88*0.36.48
21.88
8 MANCA CHIARA (BELGIUM,BEL) 092 Suparinpei
TEC88,28,49,2888,6*0.717.22
ATH88,68,48,87,87,88,4*0.37.44
24.66
JUNIOR KATA FEMALE R2-G2
1 NESHINA LANA (LATVIA,LAT) 068 Papuren
TEC76,88,46,87,477,2*0.714.84
ATH778,277,27,27,4*0.36.42
21.26
2 VINCENT KETHLEEN (FRANCE,FRA) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC8,48,497,87,68,27,8*0.717.08
ATH8,68,29,27,47,48,47,8*0.37.32
24.4
3 GAMOVA NATASA (SLOVAKIA,SVK) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7,47,49,47,47,27,68,2*0.715.68
ATH7,488,87,27,27,88,2*0.36.96
22.64
4 CIGIRDIK HAYRULNISA (TURKEY,TUR) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8,28,68,68,28,288,4*0.717.36
ATH88,68,48,288,48,4*0.37.50
24.86
5 GARCIA LOZANO PAOLA (SPAIN,ESP) 092 Suparinpei
TEC8,88,89,688,68,88,6*0.718.34
ATH8,88,69,488,48,88,8*0.37.86
26.2
6 SPIEGELHAUER CHIA (DENMARK,DEN) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,67,67,87,287,67,4*0.715.96
ATH7,67,47,46,887,87,4*0.36.72
22.68
7 COSTANZO ISABELLA JOANA (ROMANIA,ROU) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7,87,27,47,47,67,27*0.715.40
ATH87,66,87,67,67,47,2*0.36.78
22.18
8 KIRSCHNEROVA ALICE-JANA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8,289,48,4888,2*0.717.08
ATH8,27,89,68,48,28,48,6*0.37.50
24.58
JUNIOR KATA FEMALE R3-G1
1 CELO ISRA (AUSTRIA,AUT) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7,68,28,477,888,2*0.716.80
ATH7,68,28,27,47,68,28,2*0.37.20
24.0
2 SIEBERT RITA (GERMANY,GER) 068 Papuren
TEC8,48,68,86,88,48,47,6*0.717.64
ATH8,48,68,67,28,48,47,8*0.37.56
25.2
3 TAGLIAFIERRO CHIARA (ITALY,ITA) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC87,87,27,27,67,67,4*0.715.82
ATH8,27,87,27,47,47,67,4*0.36.72
22.54
4 MANCA CHIARA (BELGIUM,BEL) 068 Papuren
TEC8,88,89,27,48,67,88,4*0.718.06
ATH8,88,897,88,67,88,2*0.37.68
25.74
JUNIOR KATA FEMALE R3-G2
1 VINCENT KETHLEEN (FRANCE,FRA) 068 Papuren
TEC7,67,87,88,28,287,8*0.716.52
ATH7,687,688,28,27,8*0.37.14
23.66
2 KIRSCHNEROVA ALICE-JANA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7,27,688,488,28*0.716.80
ATH7,27,488,288,48*0.37.20
24.0
3 GARCIA LOZANO PAOLA (SPAIN,ESP) 068 Papuren
TEC8,28,48,498,48,68,6*0.717.78
ATH8,28,68,68,88,48,68,8*0.37.74
25.52
4 CIGIRDIK HAYRULNISA (TURKEY,TUR) 068 Papuren
TEC7,47,47,88,28,28,48*0.716.80
ATH7,87,28,27,88,687,8*0.37.08
23.88
JUNIOR KATA FEMALE R4 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 1
1 SIEBERT RITA (GERMANY,GER) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
2 CIGIRDIK HAYRULNISA (TURKEY,TUR) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
JUNIOR KATA FEMALE R4 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 2
1 CELO ISRA (AUSTRIA,AUT) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
2 KIRSCHNEROVA ALICE-JANA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
JUNIOR KATA FEMALE R4 GOLD MEDAL MATCH
1 MANCA CHIARA (BELGIUM,BEL) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
2 GARCIA LOZANO PAOLA (SPAIN,ESP) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-11-30 21:31:43 CET +01:00)