WKF Cadet, Junior and U21 World Championships 2022 - Konya
Junior Kata Female

  
Junior Kata Female Pool 1
1 VALDIVIA MONZON ALEXANDRA SOFIA (PERU,PER) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.67.47.47.277.28.2*0.715.40
ATH7.47.47.27.277.28*0.36.54
21.94
2 VELLA JESSICA (MALTA,MLT) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.4776.67.26.88*0.714.84
ATH7.277.26.67.26.87.8*0.36.42
21.26
3 GAMOVA NATASA (SLOVAKIA,SVK) 002 Anan Dai
TEC87.67.67.87.67.68.4*0.716.10
ATH7.87.67.47.87.47.68.2*0.36.90
23.0
4 TAGLIAFIERRO CHIARA (ITALY,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC8.4888.27.67.48*0.716.80
ATH87.87.88.27.67.47.8*0.37.02
23.82
5 CIGIRDIK HAYRULNISA (TURKEY,TUR) 068 Papuren
TEC8.28.28.28.67.47.68.6*0.717.22
ATH88.288.67.67.88.4*0.37.26
24.48
6 GARCIA DANIELA (VENEZUELA,VEN) 002 Anan Dai
TEC87.27.67.86.877.8*0.715.82
ATH8.277.68.277.28*0.36.84
22.66
7 FURUKAWA AOBA (JAPAN,JPN) 001 Anan
TEC8.68.28.68.27.87.88.8*0.717.50
ATH8.48.48.68.27.87.88.6*0.37.50
25.0
8 CHIANG SIN YI (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG) 001 Anan
TEC7.46.67.67.67.477.6*0.715.68
ATH7.46.67.27.47.477.4*0.36.60
22.28
9 BOUTRACIT AICHA (SWITZERLAND,SUI) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7.87.47.67.67.66.87.8*0.715.96
ATH7.86.87.87.87.46.68*0.36.90
22.86
10 TERANANON RAMITAR (THAILAND,THA) 015 Gankaku
TEC7.66.47.68.47.46.48*0.715.82
ATH7.26.67.687.86.68.2*0.36.78
22.6
11 PRIHODJKO EMILIJA (LATVIA,LAT) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.47.87.46.66.868*0.715.12
ATH7.47.67.66.26.66.27.8*0.36.48
21.6
Junior Kata Female Pool 2
1 IZAGUIRRE GALDAMEZ ESTEFANY RACHEL (EL SALVADOR,ESA) 068 Papuren
TEC6.87.277.66.67.87.2*0.714.98
ATH6.86.86.87.66.67.67.2*0.36.24
21.22
2 PRYCHYNA INESA (UKRAINE,UKR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC77.47.6776.87*0.714.70
ATH6.47.27.46.876.46.8*0.36.18
20.88
3 PANGEMANAN BEATRIX HELENA (INDONESIA,INA) 001 Anan
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
4 SIEBERT RITA (GERMANY,GER) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.87.88.48.47.88.47.8*0.716.80
ATH7.87.68.48.27.88.47.6*0.37.14
23.94
5 LOKI ALMA (KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS) 001 Anan
TEC6.27.66.47.87.47.67.6*0.715.82
ATH6.67.46.47.8787.4*0.36.54
22.36
6 KIRSCHNEROVA ALICE-JANA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) 002 Anan Dai
TEC888.287.288*0.716.80
ATH8.27.88.27.87.27.88.2*0.37.14
23.94
7 SIGALOVA VLADLENA (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC7.47.487.67.478.2*0.715.68
ATH7.67.287.47.278*0.36.66
22.34
8 CARDOSO LETICIA (BRAZIL,BRA) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.67.28.88.288.87.8*0.716.80
ATH7.87.48.8888.68*0.37.20
24.0
9 ESPIRITO SANTO DIAS NICOLE (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.888.687.88.48.4*0.717.08
ATH8.27.88.27.6888.2*0.37.26
24.34
10 BANEASU MICHELLE (ROMANIA,ROU) 068 Papuren
TEC66.86.26.66.467.2*0.713.44
ATH6.476.46.46.25.67*0.35.76
19.2
11 KISS MAJA (HUNGARY,HUN) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.67.67.67.87.687.2*0.715.96
ATH7.47.67.27.67.887.2*0.36.78
22.74
Junior Kata Female Pool 3
1 CHUNG YUN-YUN (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE) 068 Papuren
TEC88.27.27.27.87.88*0.716.52
ATH7.88.27.27.27.87.67.8*0.36.96
23.48
2 REDING MIA (LUXEMBOURG,LUX) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC77.87.476.87.27.6*0.715.12
ATH7.27.87.276.87.27.6*0.36.48
21.6
3 JAHANSHAHI SAJEDEH (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC6.67.47.66.87.487.2*0.715.40
ATH6.67.27.66.87.47.88*0.36.66
22.06
4 SAMPIERI CASSANDRA (FRANCE,FRA) 068 Papuren
TEC6.88.477.47.677.8*0.715.40
ATH78.27.27.47.47.28.4*0.36.60
22.0
5 LANGENHORST THEA (SOUTH AFRICA,RSA) 001 Anan
TEC7.46.66.86.66.66.86.8*0.714.14
ATH7.46.46.86.66.46.66.8*0.36.00
20.14
6 NEOCHORITI PARASKEVI (GREECE,GRE) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.27.87.86.476.67.6*0.714.84
ATH6.27.87.66.46.478*0.36.30
21.14
7 TEIXEIRA LARA (PORTUGAL,POR) 001 Anan
TEC78.47.47.6877.8*0.715.96
ATH7.28.27.27.67.87.48.4*0.36.84
22.8
8 MAZUR ALESJA (ESTONIA,EST) 019 Gojushiho
TEC67.66.65.866.26.6*0.713.16
ATH67.46.65.85.86.46.6*0.35.70
18.86
9 MARKOVIC MILA (MONTENEGRO,MNE) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC5.86.276.276.47*0.713.72
ATH5.86.276.26.46.47.2*0.35.70
19.42
10 SPIEGELHAUER CHIA (DENMARK,DEN) 099 Unsu
TEC7.666.87.87.26.87*0.714.70
ATH7.666.67.86.86.87.4*0.36.30
21.0
11 MARTINEZ ZAPATA ANA YURIDIA (MEXICO,MEX) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC8.287.4887.48*0.716.80
ATH8.48.27.67.687.68.2*0.37.14
23.94
Junior Kata Female Pool 4
1 DIMOVSKA STEPHANIE (AUSTRALIA,AUS) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC77.47.67.67.686.8*0.715.82
ATH7.27.87.67.87.67.67.2*0.36.84
22.66
2 LUJIC ANA (CROATIA,CRO) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC6.8777.27.27.45.8*0.714.84
ATH77.27.27.27.27.66*0.36.48
21.32
3 SALMI MARWA (MOROCCO,MAR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.67.87.67.87.87.87.8*0.716.38
ATH7.887.27.687.48*0.37.02
23.4
4 MINGOVSKA ANASTASIJA (NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.47.87.27.67.27.86.4*0.715.54
ATH6.88.47.67.47.67.66.8*0.36.78
22.32
5 GARCIA LOZANO PAOLA (SPAIN,ESP) 047 Kururunfa
TEC8.88.48.288.28.28.8*0.717.36
ATH8.68.67.688.28.48.6*0.37.56
24.92
6 GAMBOA OONAH (CANADA,CAN) 068 Papuren
TEC8.48.688.2887.4*0.716.94
ATH8.88.47.68.287.87.2*0.37.20
24.14
7 KHAMIS JANA (EGYPT,EGY) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC87.27.287.88.48.2*0.716.66
ATH8.47.87.68.27.88.68.2*0.37.26
23.92
8 TREJO MELANIE (AUSTRIA,AUT) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.88.27.67.67.87.47.6*0.716.10
ATH7.487.47.67.67.47.6*0.36.78
22.88
9 STANOJEVIC KRISTINA (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH) 002 Anan Dai
TEC6.67.67.27.87.67.26.4*0.715.40
ATH77.67.47.67.676*0.36.60
22.0
10 MILOSEVIC NEDA (SERBIA,SRB) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.87.87.47.47.67.68.4*0.715.82
ATH7.67.47.87.67.87.68.6*0.36.90
22.72
11 VAANI RANCHHOD EESHA (NEW ZEALAND,NZL) 068 Papuren
TEC6.887.47.687.86.8*0.715.96
ATH77.46.87.48.27.66.8*0.36.54
22.5
JUNIOR KATA FEMALE R2-G1
1 KIRSCHNEROVA ALICE-JANA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.47.47.67.87.67.27.4*0.715.68
ATH7.67.27.687.677.4*0.36.78
22.46
2 SIEBERT RITA (GERMANY,GER) 068 Papuren
TEC7.87.67.4887.68*0.716.38
ATH87.47.28.287.88.2*0.37.14
23.52
3 ESPIRITO SANTO DIAS NICOLE (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC7.27.27.87.27.47.47.2*0.715.26
ATH7.47877.67.27.6*0.36.66
21.92
4 GAMOVA NATASA (SLOVAKIA,SVK) 068 Papuren
TEC7777.67.67.67.6*0.715.54
ATH7.277.47.87.87.87.2*0.36.72
22.26
5 CARDOSO LETICIA (BRAZIL,BRA) 092 Suparinpei
TEC6.66.87.26.87.277.8*0.714.70
ATH6.46.86.86.67.46.88*0.36.12
20.82
6 FURUKAWA AOBA (JAPAN,JPN) 047 Kururunfa
TEC8.887.88.68.68.29.2*0.717.78
ATH8.87.87.88.88.689*0.37.62
25.4
7 TAGLIAFIERRO CHIARA (ITALY,ITA) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC8.27.47.67.68.27.48*0.716.24
ATH8.47.47.27.287.67.8*0.36.84
23.08
8 CIGIRDIK HAYRULNISA (TURKEY,TUR) 002 Anan Dai
TEC87.888.48.47.88.2*0.716.94
ATH8.27.87.68.68.488.4*0.37.38
24.32
JUNIOR KATA FEMALE R2-G2
1 GARCIA LOZANO PAOLA (SPAIN,ESP) 092 Suparinpei
TEC8.27.48.28.28.68.67.6*0.717.22
ATH8.47.28.288.48.67.8*0.37.38
24.6
2 JAHANSHAHI SAJEDEH (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI) 043 Kishimoto No Kushanku
TEC777.67.46.887.4*0.715.26
ATH7.27.47.47.26.687.4*0.36.60
21.86
3 KHAMIS JANA (EGYPT,EGY) 099 Unsu
TEC7.47.47.47.68.28.27.2*0.715.68
ATH7.67.67.47.488.27.2*0.36.78
22.46
4 GAMBOA OONAH (CANADA,CAN) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.27.487.88.28.47.8*0.716.52
ATH7.47.27.87.688.47.6*0.36.90
23.42
5 CHUNG YUN-YUN (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE) 098 Unshu
TEC7.26.87.27.87.27.47.2*0.715.12
ATH7.277.27.477.67.2*0.36.48
21.6
6 TEIXEIRA LARA (PORTUGAL,POR) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.67.47.87.88.67.87.4*0.716.24
ATH7.87.47.67.88.67.67.6*0.36.90
23.14
7 MARTINEZ ZAPATA ANA YURIDIA (MEXICO,MEX) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.67.477.26.88.27*0.715.12
ATH7.47.67.47.26.68.27.4*0.36.66
21.78
8 SALMI MARWA (MOROCCO,MAR) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7.66.86.87.46.48.47.4*0.715.12
ATH7.67.27.27.46.28.67.8*0.36.66
21.78
JUNIOR KATA FEMALE R3-G1
1 SIEBERT RITA (GERMANY,GER) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.888.27.27.888.2*0.716.66
ATH7.688.27.47.88.28.2*0.37.20
23.86
2 CIGIRDIK HAYRULNISA (TURKEY,TUR) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC8.27.88.67.47.68.28.6*0.716.94
ATH87.88.67.67.48.48.4*0.37.26
24.2
3 FURUKAWA AOBA (JAPAN,JPN) 068 Papuren
TEC8.68.89.27.88.28.68.8*0.718.20
ATH8.48.8988.28.48.8*0.37.68
25.88
4 TAGLIAFIERRO CHIARA (ITALY,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC88.47.87.688.68*0.716.80
ATH88.487.888.68*0.37.20
24.0
JUNIOR KATA FEMALE R3-G2
1 GARCIA LOZANO PAOLA (SPAIN,ESP) 068 Papuren
TEC8.88.68.47.68.48.68.4*0.717.78
ATH8.68.687.48.28.68.2*0.37.50
25.28
2 GAMBOA OONAH (CANADA,CAN) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8.48.27.67.67.88.28*0.716.80
ATH8.28.27.47.488.27.8*0.37.20
24.0
3 KHAMIS JANA (EGYPT,EGY) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8.68.47.87.27.48.48.2*0.717.08
ATH8.48.27.67.67.48.68*0.37.14
24.22
4 TEIXEIRA LARA (PORTUGAL,POR) 068 Papuren
TEC887.27.87.687.8*0.716.52
ATH887.47.87.88.27.6*0.37.08
23.6
JUNIOR KATA FEMALE R4 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 1
1 CIGIRDIK HAYRULNISA (TURKEY,TUR) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC8.48.28.28.48.48.27.6*0.717.36
ATH8.48.28.28.28.687.4*0.37.38
24.74
2 GAMBOA OONAH (CANADA,CAN) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC8.688.68.88.28.67.8*0.717.78
ATH8.67.88.48.88.28.47.4*0.37.50
25.28
JUNIOR KATA FEMALE R4 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 2
1 TAGLIAFIERRO CHIARA (ITALY,ITA) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC87.68.487.88.27.8*0.716.66
ATH87.68.487.88.28*0.37.20
23.86
2 KHAMIS JANA (EGYPT,EGY) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC8.27.48.28.688.48.2*0.717.22
ATH8.47.68.28.68.28.68.2*0.37.44
24.66
JUNIOR KATA FEMALE R4 GOLD MEDAL MATCH
1 FURUKAWA AOBA (JAPAN,JPN) 092 Suparinpei
TEC88.88.68.27.68.28.4*0.717.36
ATH8.28.68.487.88.48.2*0.37.44
24.8
2 GARCIA LOZANO PAOLA (SPAIN,ESP) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC8.28.68.2888.48*0.717.08
ATH8.48.88.68.688.68*0.37.68
24.76
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-20 14:30:21 CEST +02:00)