Karate1 Youth League - Venice 2022
Junior Kata Female

  
Junior Kata Female Pool 1
1 CHERUBINI SOFIA (CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE ITALY,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC7.67.26.86.67*0.714.70
ATH7.67.476.67*0.36.42
21.12
2 VLAI JESSICA (BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND,GER) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.47.87.476.6*0.715.26
ATH7.487.46.87.2*0.36.60
21.86
3 STEVENS JULIE (GERMANY,GER) 078 Sansai
TEC77.676.86*0.714.56
ATH7.47.67.276.4*0.36.48
21.04
4 LÍŠKOVÁ LAURA (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE PRIEVIDZA,SVK) 068 Papuren
TEC6.87.66.67.47.4*0.715.12
ATH6.87.46.67.27.2*0.36.36
21.48
5 RAFFIO ELEONORA (A.S.D.KARATESETTEVILLE,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC6.26.86.865.8*0.713.30
ATH6.276.25.85.4*0.35.46
18.76
6 POLI GRETA (ASD I.K.S. ISTITUTO KARATE SHOTOKAN,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC7.47.67.47.27.8*0.715.68
ATH7.67.877.47.4*0.36.72
22.4
7 SALANI AURORA (ASD CAM LUCCA,ITA) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC6.66.676.26.8*0.714.00
ATH76.87.46.46.8*0.36.18
20.18
8 BUI MAÏ-LINH (ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ,FRA) 099 Unsu
TEC88888.6*0.716.80
ATH88.48.488.4*0.37.44
24.24
9 MRÁZOVÁ REBECA (RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK) 001 Anan
TEC87.67.27.68*0.716.24
ATH87.87.67.88*0.37.08
23.32
10 VIELMI ELISA (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.67.67.67.68.8*0.715.96
ATH7.67.67.67.88.6*0.36.90
22.86
11 GIERSZEWSKA ZUZANNA (STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT,POL) 099 Unsu
TEC6.66.66.25.85.6*0.713.02
ATH6.26.86.26.25.8*0.35.58
18.6
Junior Kata Female Pool 2
1 MARTIN ALBA (KYODAI GALAN,ESP) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC7.86.67.66.67.4*0.715.12
ATH7.46.87.46.67.6*0.36.48
21.6
2 KNEŽEVIĆ JOVANA (KARATE ACADEMY BUSHIDO,SRB) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.266.86.26*0.712.88
ATH66.26.66.26.2*0.35.58
18.46
3 MUNAR LIESEL (CANADA,CAN) 078 Sansai
TEC77.27.27.88.2*0.715.54
ATH6.8777.88.4*0.36.54
22.08
4 TREJO MELANIE (AUSTRIA,AUT) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.67.87.477.6*0.715.82
ATH7.27.47.277.8*0.36.54
22.36
5 FAUL ANNIKA (RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER) 068 Papuren
TEC7.47.277.47*0.715.12
ATH7.66.86.67.47.2*0.36.42
21.54
6 PISCITELLI RAFFAELLA (FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC8.2888.28.6*0.717.08
ATH87.67.88.28.6*0.37.20
24.28
7 BILBAO PEREZ NAIA (FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE KARATE,ESP) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC8.68.68.48.88.4*0.717.92
ATH8.28.48.28.88.2*0.37.44
25.36
8 BARROS EMMA (SCBRAGA,POR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8.88.47.48.68.2*0.717.64
ATH8.48.47.88.68.2*0.37.50
25.14
9 TRUONG CASSIDY (TEAM CANADA NOX,CAN) 068 Papuren
TEC7.67.67.288*0.716.24
ATH7.87.87.487.8*0.37.02
23.26
10 MINGA CAROLINA (DOJO SAMURAI,POR) 068 Papuren
TEC887.67.67.8*0.716.38
ATH7.88.27.67.67.6*0.36.90
23.28
11 GALLIMORE KIM (KARATE EMME,SUI) 068 Papuren
TEC7.276.666.6*0.714.14
ATH77.26.466.8*0.36.06
20.2
Junior Kata Female Pool 3
1 INACIO LETICIA (CENTRO DE KARATE GOJU-RYU DO PORTO,POR) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC6.47.67.277.2*0.714.98
ATH67.66.87.47*0.36.36
21.34
2 NGUYEN LEELOU (LE POINÇONNET KARATÉ DO,FRA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.476.66.86.6*0.714.28
ATH776.67.26.2*0.36.18
20.46
3 PELLADONI GINA (KARATECENTER RETO KERN,SUI) 030 Heiku
TEC76.476.88*0.714.56
ATH6.86.87.26.88*0.36.24
20.8
4 DE GREGORIO GABRIELLA (POLISPORTIVA TEVERE,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC8.47.47.27.87.6*0.715.96
ATH8.67.87.67.67.4*0.36.90
22.86
5 VISAN SORANA GABRIELA (CLUBUL SPORTIV SCOLAR RAMNICU VALCEA,ROU) 001 Anan
TEC6.67.27.67.26.2*0.714.70
ATH6.87.27.67.48.6*0.36.66
21.36
6 PEREIRA MARGARIDA (CLUBE KARATÉ DE VALONGO,POR) 092 Suparinpei
TEC76.26.86.85.8*0.713.86
ATH6.26.26.66.85.6*0.35.70
19.56
7 RUBIO PÉREZ CRISTINA (CLUB DEPORTIVO KIME MADRID,ESP) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8.28.27.47.86.6*0.716.38
ATH8.88.27.67.66.4*0.37.02
23.4
8 BUČKOVÁ MIRA (SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV,CZE) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.86.676.86*0.714.28
ATH7.46.67.275.6*0.36.24
20.52
9 BOUTRACIT AÏCHA (NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC87.87.878.2*0.716.52
ATH7.67.47.678.2*0.36.78
23.3
10 HILDEBRANDT MALGORZATA (KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE "SAKURA",POL) 012 Enpi
TEC5.86.86.66.86.6*0.714.00
ATH5.46.86.676.4*0.35.94
19.94
11 HRNČÁRIKOVÁ MARIKA (SPORT CLUB REAL TEAM TRENCIN,SVK) 068 Papuren
TEC8.28888.6*0.716.94
ATH8.688.27.87.8*0.37.20
24.14
Junior Kata Female Pool 4
1 PRYCHYNA INESA (WADO-KAI GOSK,UKR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC867.26.46.6*0.714.14
ATH85.877.26.8*0.36.30
20.44
2 MARCELLI ANNA (ASD KARATE CAMAIORE,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC7.86.48.27.47.8*0.716.10
ATH7.86.68.27.48*0.36.96
23.06
3 WYSSBROD SELIN (KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE,SUI) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7.25.66.66.87*0.714.28
ATH7.25.87.477.6*0.36.48
20.76
4 HOLDSWORTH EVE (YANAGI KAI,ENG) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC77.27.676.8*0.714.84
ATH776.66.87*0.36.24
21.08
5 REDING MIA (LUXEMBOURG,LUX) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.67.4886.4*0.716.10
ATH7.87.287.86.8*0.36.84
22.94
6 SOARES CARVALHO LARA CATARINA (CKMAIA,POR) 068 Papuren
TEC7.87.27.88.47*0.715.96
ATH87.677.66.6*0.36.66
22.62
7 GAMOVA NATAŠA (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE,SVK) 068 Papuren
TEC8.27.47.48.87.4*0.716.10
ATH8.277.48.87.6*0.36.96
23.06
8 BOBBERT ISABELLA (TSV ERDING 1862 E.V.,GER) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.66.87.67.27.2*0.715.40
ATH7.66.87.877.4*0.36.60
22.0
9 KOKKOTA ANASTASIA (AC ALKIMACHOS PERISTERIOU,GRE) 099 Unsu
TEC6.866.46.67*0.713.86
ATH76.26.46.46.8*0.35.88
19.74
10 ŠKOLNÍKOVÁ VIKTÓRIA (BUDOKAN ZVOLEN,SVK) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.478.27.67.6*0.715.82
ATH7.66.87.47.48*0.36.72
22.54
11 MCCAMMON BRIELYN (NINTAI RYOKUKAN KARATE-DO,USA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.47.27.47.26.8*0.715.26
ATH7.27.27.27.46.6*0.36.48
21.74
Junior Kata Female Pool 5
1 BACCHINI CHIARA (CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE ITALY,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC6.87.67.67.27.4*0.715.54
ATH6.67.47.67.27.4*0.36.60
22.14
2 HEBBEL PATRICIA (GERMANY,GER) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC6.47.87.26.46.6*0.714.14
ATH67.67.26.66.6*0.36.12
20.26
3 SCATENA LETIZIA (ASD CAM LUCCA,ITA) 030 Heiku
TEC7.2887.67*0.715.96
ATH77.487.86.8*0.36.66
22.62
4 ANTIĆ BOJANA (KARATE ACADEMY BUSHIDO,SRB) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC6.46.66.66.26*0.713.44
ATH66.46.666*0.35.52
18.96
5 HALAHACKONE SHENAYA (CANADA,CAN) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC66.86.27.87.6*0.714.42
ATH5.876.27.87.4*0.36.18
20.6
6 PRIHODJKO EMILIJA (LATVIA,LAT) 001 Anan
TEC6.686.877.2*0.714.70
ATH6.47.66.86.87*0.36.18
20.88
7 STANGHERLIN SOFIA (SPORT TARGET,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC6.87.27.46.47.8*0.714.98
ATH6.67.47.46.87.6*0.36.48
21.46
8 GLATZOVÁ BARBORA (KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD,SVK) 068 Papuren
TEC6.87.2776.8*0.714.56
ATH6.87.4777*0.36.30
20.86
9 CAPPELLATO MARIA (ASD SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
10 RATHWELL MAISIE (KARATE ALBERTA,CAN) 015 Gankaku
TEC6.26.466.67.2*0.713.44
ATH6.26.25.86.66.6*0.35.70
19.14
11 TOŚ WIKTORIA (ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA,POL) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.27.68.47.47.6*0.715.82
ATH77.68.47.47.4*0.36.72
22.54
Junior Kata Female Pool 6
1 BRAMBILLA CHIARA (BERGAMOFIGHT,ITA) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.67.26.66.87.4*0.714.98
ATH7.47.46.86.67.2*0.36.42
21.4
2 ONDROUŠKOVÁ AMÁLIE (KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN,CZE) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8.48.27.487.8*0.716.80
ATH8.487.27.87.6*0.37.02
23.82
3 VERDONE MELISSA (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.88.878.48*0.716.94
ATH88.67.48.28*0.37.26
24.2
4 LARRINAGA BILBAO MAREN YUANSHU (CLUB SANTA TERESA KARATE,ESP) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC77.86.87.47.6*0.715.40
ATH7.27.677.87.6*0.36.72
22.12
5 OCANA LAYLA (LAYLA OCANA,PUR) 097 Tomari Bassai
TEC6.66.87.898.2*0.715.96
ATH76.67.68.68*0.36.78
22.74
6 KARAYIANNIDOU NAYIA (NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION,CYP) 068 Papuren
TEC6.25.85.86.27.6*0.712.74
ATH65.8667.6*0.35.40
18.14
7 GRUPPIONI ASIA (ASD FENICE KARATE TEAM,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8.89.28.27.68.6*0.717.92
ATH8.89.28.488.4*0.37.68
25.6
8 ARRABITO VITTORIA (KAIGI KARATE FITNESS,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.487.26.66.8*0.714.98
ATH78.47.476.6*0.36.42
21.4
9 TSCHANZ OLIVIA (KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN,SUI) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.66.26.47.47*0.714.00
ATH6.66.26.67.27*0.36.06
20.06
10 MAROLDA ISAURA (ASD OKINAWA KARATE CLUB VALTELLINA,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.2766.67.2*0.714.56
ATH6.876.26.67*0.36.12
20.68
Junior Kata Female Pool 7
1 CARTER BROOKLYN (INTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE,CAN) 068 Papuren
TEC7.68.276.86.6*0.714.98
ATH7.28.26.66.66.8*0.36.18
21.16
2 REIZ JASMINA (NIPPON TRAINING,SUI) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.27.866.46.8*0.714.28
ATH7.47.85.86.26.6*0.36.06
20.34
3 KIRSCHNEROVÁ ALICE JANA (BUDO KAN, Z.S. BRNO,CZE) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8.28.67.88.47.6*0.717.08
ATH88.688.27.8*0.37.26
24.34
4 DE LEVIE MAAYAN (S.K.I ISRAEL,ISR) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.87.66.87.67.4*0.715.82
ATH7.886.87.47.6*0.36.84
22.66
5 DRUJON LUCILE (FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN,FRA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.47.46.67.27.2*0.715.26
ATH7.67.26.677.4*0.36.48
21.74
6 ŠŤASTNÁ BARBORA (SK KARATE CHVATĚRUBY,CZE) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC78.67.67.47.4*0.715.68
ATH7.487.67.27*0.36.66
22.34
7 STUPAR DUNJA (KARATE ACADEMY BUSHIDO,SRB) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC6.887.27.27.8*0.715.54
ATH6.87.67.46.87.6*0.36.54
22.08
8 NORIS GIADA (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 030 Heiku
TEC8.68.687.88*0.717.22
ATH8.28.48.288.2*0.37.38
24.6
9 SERINELLI AURORA (CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE ITALY,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC88.88.288.4*0.717.22
ATH88.67.87.68.2*0.37.20
24.42
10 MUGNANI MIRIAM (ASD CAM LUCCA,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8.498.68.88.2*0.718.06
ATH8.48.888.48.4*0.37.56
25.62
11 TATAR PARLA DOAA (GERMANY,GER) 001 Anan
TEC88.88.48.28.2*0.717.36
ATH7.68.48.48.68.6*0.37.62
24.98
Junior Kata Female Pool 8
1 EDERAR MIRIAM (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 030 Heiku
TEC7.27.67.87.26.6*0.715.40
ATH7.47.67.66.86.8*0.36.54
21.94
2 RAFFIO MARTINA (A.S.D.KARATESETTEVILLE,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC6.86.66.26.45.6*0.713.44
ATH6.66.8665.8*0.35.58
19.02
3 GUARDEÑO LEON CARLA (KYODAI GALAN,ESP) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC7.47.27.47.47.8*0.715.54
ATH7.67.887.47.8*0.36.96
22.5
4 INNOCENTI EMMA (ASD I.K.S. ISTITUTO KARATE SHOTOKAN,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC6.66.86.86.26.2*0.713.72
ATH6.6776.26.4*0.36.00
19.72
5 HUYET DUMONG JUSTINE (ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ,FRA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.477.67.67.2*0.715.54
ATH7.6787.27.4*0.36.66
22.2
6 ZUKORLIĆ LARISA RAMIZA (BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND,GER) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.26.46.46.46.2*0.713.44
ATH776.46.66.6*0.36.06
19.5
7 MIŠEJOVÁ SIMONA (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE PRIEVIDZA,SVK) 067 Paiku
TEC7.47.47.86.87*0.715.26
ATH7.47.68.277.4*0.36.72
21.98
8 ADAME LENKA (RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK) 068 Papuren
TEC6.47.26.26.66.6*0.713.72
ATH6.47.46.46.47.2*0.36.00
19.72
9 DUSZCZAK MAJA (STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT,POL) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.26.25.86.66*0.712.88
ATH6.46.25.866.8*0.35.58
18.46
10 JILOCA TIFFANY (CANADA,CAN) 001 Anan
TEC7.477.478*0.715.26
ATH7.26.86.86.88*0.36.24
21.5
JUNIOR KATA FEMALE R2-G1
1 PISCITELLI RAFFAELLA (FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.67.46.67.87.4*0.715.68
ATH7.87.46.68.27.4*0.36.78
22.46
2 MINGA CAROLINA (DOJO SAMURAI,POR) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC6.86.46.277*0.714.14
ATH6.66.26.26.86.8*0.35.88
20.02
3 VIELMI ELISA (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC7.47.87.67.27.6*0.715.82
ATH7.67.67.67.47.2*0.36.78
22.6
4 BARROS EMMA (SCBRAGA,POR) 015 Gankaku
TEC88.28.28.48.2*0.717.22
ATH7.48888*0.37.20
24.42
5 BUI MAÏ-LINH (ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ,FRA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC8.488.68.88*0.717.50
ATH8.47.88.48.48.4*0.37.56
25.06
6 BILBAO PEREZ NAIA (FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE KARATE,ESP) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.88.47.27.47.8*0.716.10
ATH8.28.27.27.67.8*0.37.08
23.18
7 POLI GRETA (ASD I.K.S. ISTITUTO KARATE SHOTOKAN,ITA) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.27.87.47.68*0.715.96
ATH7.27.676.87.4*0.36.48
22.44
8 MRÁZOVÁ REBECA (RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.88.67.87.28.2*0.716.66
ATH88.47.87.67.8*0.37.08
23.74
JUNIOR KATA FEMALE R2-G2
1 BOUTRACIT AÏCHA (NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI) 099 Unsu
TEC7.67.47.487.6*0.715.82
ATH7.47.67.47.87.4*0.36.72
22.54
2 SOARES CARVALHO LARA CATARINA (CKMAIA,POR) 002 Anan Dai
TEC88.28.27.48.4*0.717.08
ATH7.88.48.27.27.8*0.37.14
24.22
3 RUBIO PÉREZ CRISTINA (CLUB DEPORTIVO KIME MADRID,ESP) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7.876.87.68.2*0.715.68
ATH7.87.26.87.48*0.36.72
22.4
4 GAMOVA NATAŠA (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE,SVK) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8.48.68.88.48.8*0.718.06
ATH8.68.68.88.48.4*0.37.68
25.74
5 MARCELLI ANNA (ASD KARATE CAMAIORE,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8.28.477.68*0.716.66
ATH7.88.477.47.8*0.36.90
23.56
6 DE GREGORIO GABRIELLA (POLISPORTIVA TEVERE,ITA) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC88.68.68.29*0.717.78
ATH88.48.68.68.6*0.37.68
25.46
7 HRNČÁRIKOVÁ MARIKA (SPORT CLUB REAL TEAM TRENCIN,SVK) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.8887.87.6*0.716.52
ATH7.88.287.48*0.37.14
23.66
8 REDING MIA (LUXEMBOURG,LUX) 099 Unsu
TEC8.28.28.487.4*0.717.08
ATH7.88.28.47.87.8*0.37.14
24.22
JUNIOR KATA FEMALE R2-G3
1 VERDONE MELISSA (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 030 Heiku
TEC7.67.27.67.67.2*0.715.68
ATH7.67.47.47.67*0.36.72
22.4
2 OCANA LAYLA (LAYLA OCANA,PUR) 068 Papuren
TEC7.27.887.27.6*0.715.82
ATH7.287.86.67.2*0.36.66
22.48
3 ONDROUŠKOVÁ AMÁLIE (KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN,CZE) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC8.28.28.278*0.717.08
ATH8.28.4878*0.37.26
24.34
4 GRUPPIONI ASIA (ASD FENICE KARATE TEAM,ITA) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.88.27.887.4*0.716.52
ATH7.88.687.47.8*0.37.08
23.6
5 BACCHINI CHIARA (CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE ITALY,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.48.688.27.6*0.716.66
ATH7.48.88.47.27.6*0.37.02
23.68
6 STANGHERLIN SOFIA (SPORT TARGET,ITA) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC6.87.67.27.86.8*0.715.12
ATH6.67.27.67.87*0.36.54
21.66
7 SCATENA LETIZIA (ASD CAM LUCCA,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC76.67.48.67.2*0.715.12
ATH7.46.87.68.67.2*0.36.66
21.78
8 TOŚ WIKTORIA (ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA,POL) 099 Unsu
TEC6.66.27.88.27.4*0.715.26
ATH6.85.888.27.4*0.36.66
21.92
JUNIOR KATA FEMALE R2-G4
1 MIŠEJOVÁ SIMONA (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE PRIEVIDZA,SVK) 068 Papuren
TEC7.87.47.67.47.8*0.715.96
ATH7.87.67.47.67.6*0.36.84
22.8
2 GUARDEÑO LEON CARLA (KYODAI GALAN,ESP) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC8.27.68.28.48.4*0.717.36
ATH8.27.688.68.4*0.37.38
24.74
3 SERINELLI AURORA (CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE ITALY,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC87.27.28.88.2*0.716.38
ATH7.8778.68.4*0.36.96
23.34
4 MUGNANI MIRIAM (ASD CAM LUCCA,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC8.27.6788*0.716.52
ATH87.27.28.27.6*0.36.84
23.36
5 HUYET DUMONG JUSTINE (ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ,FRA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.86.67.88.28.2*0.716.66
ATH7.66.87.687.8*0.36.90
23.56
6 EDERAR MIRIAM (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC87.28.47.88.8*0.716.94
ATH87.68.288.8*0.37.26
24.2
7 TATAR PARLA DOAA (GERMANY,GER) 068 Papuren
TEC8.4787.68.2*0.716.66
ATH8.47.47.687.6*0.36.96
23.62
8 NORIS GIADA (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8.288.47.88*0.716.94
ATH8.47.88.68.28.4*0.37.50
24.44
JUNIOR KATA FEMALE R3-G1
1 SOARES CARVALHO LARA CATARINA (CKMAIA,POR) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.48.47.88.88*0.716.94
ATH7.68.488.47.8*0.37.26
24.2
2 REDING MIA (LUXEMBOURG,LUX) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC6.87.46.88.48.4*0.715.82
ATH7.27.478.28.2*0.36.84
22.66
3 BILBAO PEREZ NAIA (FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE KARATE,ESP) 015 Gankaku
TEC8.28.88.49.28.6*0.718.06
ATH88.88.698.4*0.37.74
25.8
4 BUI MAÏ-LINH (ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ,FRA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.88.68.298.2*0.717.50
ATH88.68.49.28.2*0.37.56
25.06
5 BARROS EMMA (SCBRAGA,POR) 078 Sansai
TEC7.6889.48.6*0.717.22
ATH888.28.88.2*0.37.32
24.54
6 DE GREGORIO GABRIELLA (POLISPORTIVA TEVERE,ITA) 061 Nipaipo
TEC7.48.28.48.68.8*0.717.64
ATH7.88.28.49.28.8*0.37.62
25.26
7 MRÁZOVÁ REBECA (RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK) 068 Papuren
TEC7.87.88.49.69*0.717.64
ATH7.67.88.29.49*0.37.50
25.14
8 GAMOVA NATAŠA (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE,SVK) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC7.678.68.48.6*0.717.22
ATH7.67.28.48.68.6*0.37.38
24.6
JUNIOR KATA FEMALE R3-G2
1 OCANA LAYLA (LAYLA OCANA,PUR) 092 Suparinpei
TEC6.67.67.67.67.6*0.715.96
ATH6.67.47.47.27.6*0.36.60
22.56
2 GUARDEÑO LEON CARLA (KYODAI GALAN,ESP) 002 Anan Dai
TEC88.48.28.48*0.717.22
ATH88.688.28.4*0.37.38
24.6
3 TATAR PARLA DOAA (GERMANY,GER) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC7.68.277.48.4*0.716.24
ATH7.88.47.67.48.4*0.37.14
23.38
4 EDERAR MIRIAM (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC87.87.87.87.8*0.716.38
ATH7.887.87.88*0.37.08
23.46
5 GRUPPIONI ASIA (ASD FENICE KARATE TEAM,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC8.68.68.688.8*0.718.06
ATH8.68.48.488.8*0.37.62
25.68
6 ONDROUŠKOVÁ AMÁLIE (KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN,CZE) 099 Unsu
TEC8.27.47.47.88.4*0.716.38
ATH8.47.87.27.88.2*0.37.14
23.52
7 BACCHINI CHIARA (CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE ITALY,ITA) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC7.67.27.27.68.2*0.715.68
ATH7.47.67.67.88.2*0.36.90
22.58
8 NORIS GIADA (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC8.6787.47.6*0.716.10
ATH8.67.487.87.8*0.37.08
23.18
JUNIOR KATA FEMALE R4 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 1
1 DE GREGORIO GABRIELLA (POLISPORTIVA TEVERE,ITA) 001 Anan
TEC8.478.27.67.6*0.716.38
ATH8.47.8887.6*0.37.14
23.52
2 ONDROUŠKOVÁ AMÁLIE (KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN,CZE) 015 Gankaku
TEC888.68.47.2*0.717.08
ATH87.68.47.87*0.37.02
24.1
JUNIOR KATA FEMALE R4 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 2
1 MRÁZOVÁ REBECA (RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC8.48.2888*0.716.94
ATH8.27.687.68*0.37.08
24.02
2 GUARDEÑO LEON CARLA (KYODAI GALAN,ESP) 068 Papuren
TEC8.68.48.48.48.6*0.717.78
ATH8.88.48.48.68.6*0.37.68
25.46
JUNIOR KATA FEMALE R4 GOLD MEDAL MATCH
1 BILBAO PEREZ NAIA (FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE KARATE,ESP) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC87.67.87.87.6*0.716.24
ATH8.28887.8*0.37.20
23.44
2 GRUPPIONI ASIA (ASD FENICE KARATE TEAM,ITA) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC8.67.488.48*0.717.08
ATH8.47.67.88.28.2*0.37.26
24.34
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-04 13:13:17 CET +01:00)