Karate1 Youth League - Merida 2023
Junior Kata Female

  
Junior Kata Female Pool 1
1 QUINTERO AVAS CIELO (MEXICO TEAM,MEX) 002 Anan Dai
6.77.377.76.621.00
21.0
2 OLIGINO REDONDO DIANA VALENTINA (OLIGINO REDONDO,VEN) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
7.28.27.688.323.80
23.8
3 SOLIS BELLA LAN (FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS,USA) 002 Anan Dai
77.47.27.86.721.60
21.6
4 RUDKIN-GUILLEN CARLA (SOUTHERN ENGLAND KARATE FEDERATION,ENG) 002 Anan Dai
7.37.67.17.86.922.00
22.0
5 GARCIA PACHECO REGINA ESTELA (MEXICO TEAM,MEX) 041 Kanku Sho
6.56.97.37.56.620.80
20.8
6 PEREZ TRUCIOS KEYLA ILIANA (PERU KARATE TEAM,PER) 092 Suparinpei
6.46.36.976.419.70
19.7
7 GUESMI EYA (STUDIOS UNIS,CAN) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
6.96.977.46.620.80
20.8
8 ESPIRITO SANTO DIAS NICOLE (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
7.186.88.17.923.00
23.0
9 MRÁZOVÁ REBECA (RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK) 001 Anan
7.57.888.27.823.60
23.6
10 GUZMÁN VILLARREAL PAOLA (ALFREDO SALINAS,MEX) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
6.777.37.47.621.70
21.7
11 EDERAR MIRIAM (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 068 Papuren
7.27.77.78.17.723.10
23.1
12 YVON SYDNEY (KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95,FRA) 068 Papuren
7.57.78.17.9823.60
23.6
Junior Kata Female Pool 2
1 GOODMAN LOGAN (GOODMAN,USA) 068 Papuren
7.56.67.46.96.821.10
21.1
2 JILOCA TIFFANY (CANADA,CAN) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
7.26.9777.521.20
21.2
3 MARTINEZ RETA MARIA FERNANDA (MEXICO TEAM,MEX) 068 Papuren
7.477.27.27.221.60
21.6
4 NORMAN PORTILLA KATHERINNE MARYCIELO (MEXICO TEAM,MEX) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
7.16.46.46.6619.40
19.4
5 MCCAMMON BRIELYN (NINTAI RYOKUKAN KARATE-DO,USA) 002 Anan Dai
6.86.96.96.87.220.60
20.6
6 OCANA LAYLA (LAYLA OCANA,PUR) 068 Papuren
7.27.17.47.57.522.10
22.1
7 DE LA O GARCIA XIMENA (MEXICO TEAM,MEX) 001 Anan
7.377.17.66.421.40
21.4
8 RAINONE RYLEE (RAINONE,USA) 068 Papuren
7.47.27.97.47.322.10
22.1
9 KIRSCHNEROVA ALICE-JANA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) 068 Papuren
7.57.47.57.37.522.40
22.4
10 TRUONG CASSIDY (CANADA,CAN) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
7.277.77.26.921.40
21.4
11 CRUCITTI FRANCESCA (A.S.D. A.P.S. ARTESPORT,ITA) 068 Papuren
7.17.37.17.57.121.50
21.5
JUNIOR KATA FEMALE R2-G1
1 MRÁZOVÁ REBECA (RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK) 068 Papuren
8.27.88.18824.10
24.1
2 EDERAR MIRIAM (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
8.388.28.28.124.50
24.5
3 YVON SYDNEY (KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95,FRA) 001 Anan
8.47.688.58.324.70
24.7
4 OLIGINO REDONDO DIANA VALENTINA (OLIGINO REDONDO,VEN) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
8.58.48.48.68.525.40
25.4
JUNIOR KATA FEMALE R2-G2
1 MARTINEZ RETA MARIA FERNANDA (MEXICO TEAM,MEX) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
7.27.27.57.57.422.10
22.1
2 OCANA LAYLA (LAYLA OCANA,PUR) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
7.57.67.88.27.522.90
22.9
3 KIRSCHNEROVA ALICE-JANA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) 002 Anan Dai
8.17.488.47.623.70
23.7
4 RAINONE RYLEE (RAINONE,USA) 067 Paiku
7.27.37.27.27.821.70
21.7
JUNIOR KATA FEMALE R3 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 1
1 YVON SYDNEY (KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95,FRA) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
88.48.38.4824.70
24.7
2 MARTINEZ RETA MARIA FERNANDA (MEXICO TEAM,MEX) 002 Anan Dai
7.18.188.27.823.90
23.9
JUNIOR KATA FEMALE R3 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 2
1 EDERAR MIRIAM (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 092 Suparinpei
7.67.67.47.37.822.60
22.6
2 OCANA LAYLA (LAYLA OCANA,PUR) 097 Tomari Bassai
7.47.87.87.68.123.20
23.2
JUNIOR KATA FEMALE R3 GOLD MEDAL MATCH
1 OLIGINO REDONDO DIANA VALENTINA (OLIGINO REDONDO,VEN) 068 Papuren
8.38.28.27.88.424.70
24.7
2 KIRSCHNEROVA ALICE-JANA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) 064 Ohan Dai
8888824.00
24.0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-04 12:49:50 CET +01:00)