46th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Aalborg - U21 Kata Female  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-04-22 04:34:29 CEST +02:00)
Pool: 1 / 4
1 SHALA VLERONA (KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,27,27,47,46,87,28,2*0.715.26
ATH777,27,66,67,27,8*0.36.42
21.68
2 BEGIC LEJLA (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH) Gojushiho Dai
TEC6,46,87777,27,2*0.714.70
ATH6,477,26,876,86,8*0.36.18
20.88
3 AUGUSTINOVA ZUZANA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,687,888,27,27,4*0.716.38
ATH7,88,288,28,27,27*0.37.20
23.58
4 TALESKA MATEA (FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD) Suparinpei
TEC67,47,47,47,26,86,4*0.714.98
ATH6,27,27,47,27,26,86,4*0.36.36
21.34
5 HAGMAN SMILLA (SWEDEN,SWE) Anan
TEC7,47,877,686,67,6*0.715.82
ATH7,87,67,27,486,87,4*0.36.72
22.54
6 ROY RUBIO RAQUEL (SPAIN,ESP) Suparinpei
TEC8,28,68,48,68,47,67,2*0.717.50
ATH8,48,68,48,48,47,27*0.37.56
25.06
7 BRAZDOVA EMA (SLOVAKIA,SVK) Papuren
TEC8,28,48,68,28,67,68,2*0.717.36
ATH88,28,68,48,47,48*0.37.38
24.74
Pool: 2 / 4
1 PASCUAL ARIA (SCOTLAND,SCO) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,477,27,26,87,27,2*0.715.12
ATH7,46,87,27,4777*0.36.36
21.48
2 GECEVIC LUCIJA (CROATIA,CRO) Unsu
TEC7,46,277,26,677,6*0.714.84
ATH7,46,67,47,4777,8*0.36.54
21.38
3 TUDOR NADINE CARLA (ROMANIA,ROU) Kururunfa
TEC7,27,66,87,476,87,8*0.715.12
ATH7,27,46,87,46,86,67,6*0.36.42
21.54
4 FERACCI LAETITIA (FRANCE,FRA) Papuren
TEC7,67,878,287,48*0.716.38
ATH7,47,87,68,47,87,27,8*0.36.96
23.34
5 KARATKEVICH KATSIARYNA (BELARUS,BLR) Anan
TEC7,67,67,67,87,47,88*0.716.10
ATH7,687,87,67,67,68*0.36.90
23.0
6 MANTY BESS (FINLAND,FIN) Nipaipo
TEC7,47,87,487,67,88,2*0.716.24
ATH7,47,87,88,27,67,88*0.37.02
23.26
7 CASALE CAROLA (ITALY,ITA) Anan
TEC7,87,87,47,888,28,4*0.716.52
ATH7,88,288888,2*0.37.20
23.72
Pool: 3 / 4
1 HENRY CELINE (LUXEMBOURG,LUX) Gankaku
TEC7,86,877,47,276,8*0.714.84
ATH7,87,26,87,27,26,66,8*0.36.36
21.2
2 SCHARFF CECILIE (DENMARK,DEN) Papuren
TEC8,47,67,26,87,67,27,6*0.715.68
ATH87,67,26,67,477,2*0.36.54
22.22
3 WOELKE DANIELA LAURA VICTORIA (GERMANY,GER) Kanku Sho
TEC6,86,46,86,46,466,4*0.713.44
ATH7,67,276,47,265,8*0.36.18
19.62
4 DJURDJEVIC NIKOLINA (SERBIA,SRB) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,67,27,487,67,27,6*0.715.82
ATH7,67,67,67,67,67,47,8*0.36.84
22.66
5 WIENINGER KRISTIN (AUSTRIA,AUT) Suparinpei
TEC8,47,27,67,487,47,8*0.715.96
ATH8,27,47,87,27,67,47,4*0.36.72
22.68
6 MARIC JOVANA (MONTENEGRO,MNE) Kanku Sho
TEC7,67,47,47,27,27,27,4*0.715.40
ATH7,67,47,47,27,27,47,8*0.36.66
22.06
7 FABIAN CSENGE (HUNGARY,HUN) Anan Dai
TEC87,87,86,87,67,47,4*0.715.96
ATH7,67,67,66,87,277*0.36.54
22.5
Pool: 4 / 4
1 FRETWELL LAUREN (ENGLAND,ENG) Papuren
TEC77,67,277,67,27,2*0.715.12
ATH6,87,477,27,477,4*0.36.48
21.6
2 BRACIKOWSKA KAMILA (POLAND,POL) Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,27,47,47,47,677*0.715.40
ATH77,67,47,27,66,86,8*0.36.48
21.88
3 SIMONIC MASA (SLOVENIA,SLO) Anan
TEC786,87,67,27,47*0.715.12
ATH7,27,877,47,47,27,2*0.36.54
21.66
4 PEPPA KONSTANTINA-EVAGGELIA (GREECE,GRE) Suparinpei
TEC6,87,67,47,26,87,47,4*0.715.40
ATH77,677,46,67,47*0.36.42
21.82
5 PORTER EIMEAR (IRELAND,IRL) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC6,66,66,876,67,26,4*0.714.00
ATH6,86,66,66,86,66,86,6*0.36.00
20.0
6 KOC ARZU FIRDEVS (TURKEY,TUR) Anan
TEC7,487,47,47,67,47,6*0.715.68
ATH7,287,27,27,47,47,8*0.36.60
22.28
7 OMELCHENKO VIKTORIIA (UKRAINE,UKR) Unsu
TEC7,27,46,47,26,67,27,4*0.715.12
ATH7,27,26,476,877*0.36.30
21.42
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-04-22 04:34:29 CEST +02:00)