EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2021 - Tampere - U21 Kata Female  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-22 18:37:56 CEST +02:00)
Pool: 1 / 2
1 ZAPOROZHCHENKO GALINA (UKRAINE,UKR) 092 Suparinpei
TEC6,86,86,47,46,866,8*0.714.28
ATH6,46,66,27,675,86,8*0.35.94
20.22
2 TOTH VANDA (HUNGARY,HUN) 068 Papuren
TEC6,6777,67,87,27,4*0.715.12
ATH6,276,87,87,67,27,4*0.36.48
21.6
3 CRNOVCIC SLAVICA (SERBIA,SRB) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,47,67,47,47,66,87*0.715.54
ATH77,47,27,67,477*0.36.48
22.02
4 TURCU DIANA MIHAELA (ROMANIA,ROU) 001 Anan
TEC7,27,67,67,87,68,28,2*0.716.10
ATH77,67,487,888,2*0.37.02
23.12
5 KOWALSKA ANNA (POLAND,POL) 099 Unsu
TEC7,47,277,47,87,47,6*0.715.54
ATH777,27,67,67,67,6*0.36.72
22.26
6 SEVERAN LEA (FRANCE,FRA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC87,67,47,48,27,87,8*0.716.24
ATH7,87,87,87,8888*0.37.08
23.32
7 ZERVOU NIKOLETA (GREECE,GRE) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7,47,87,27,87,488*0.716.10
ATH77,87,48,27,67,87,4*0.36.84
22.94
8 THORSEN AURORA LUONG (NORWAY,NOR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC776,67,66,46,46,4*0.714.00
ATH6,86,66,47,66,26,46,2*0.35.82
19.82
9 SABOVA DOMINIKA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) 068 Papuren
TEC6,86,87,27,67,67,67*0.715.26
ATH6,66,66,87,87,47,86,4*0.36.24
21.5
10 KARATKEVICH KATSIARYNA (BELARUS,BLR) 068 Papuren
TEC7,47,47,47,87,47,47,6*0.715.54
ATH7,67,67,67,877,67,8*0.36.84
22.38
11 CHRISTIANSEN JOSEPHINE (DENMARK,DEN) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC6,86,86,87,67,46,87,2*0.714.56
ATH6,677,487,27,26,6*0.36.42
20.98
12 COLAK KEYDA NUR (TURKEY,TUR) 061 Nipaipo
TEC7,887,47,887,88,6*0.716.52
ATH887,88,28,288*0.37.20
23.72
Pool: 2 / 2
1 JANCHOVSKA KAROLINA (NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC77,26,46,86,876,8*0.714.42
ATH7,476,66,877,27,2*0.36.36
20.78
2 CUKANOVA MICHAELA (SLOVAKIA,SVK) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC6,87,47,47,47,47,87,2*0.715.54
ATH7,27,277,47,27,67*0.36.48
22.02
3 RAGUZ IVANA (CROATIA,CRO) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,67,87,87,87,27,67,4*0.716.10
ATH7,27,887,67,47,87,6*0.36.90
23.0
4 JAKIC LEONORA (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,27,687,477,47,2*0.715.40
ATH7,488,27,27,27,67,4*0.36.72
22.12
5 DUOBAITE EGLE (LITHUANIA,LTU) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,86,86,26,66,66,47*0.714.00
ATH6,46,666,66,46,46,6*0.35.82
19.82
6 AMATO CAROLINA (ITALY,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC88,48,488,48,47,8*0.717.36
ATH8,28,48,87,88,28,47,6*0.37.44
24.8
7 CELO FUNDA (AUSTRIA,AUT) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8,48,67,68,488,68*0.717.36
ATH88,27,68,27,68,27,4*0.37.14
24.5
8 SHCHERBINA ANNA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS) 061 Nipaipo
TEC7,88,47,47,87,68,27,6*0.716.24
ATH88,67,287,887,6*0.37.14
23.38
9 CESAR PIA (SLOVENIA,SLO) 099 Unsu
TEC7,67,68,67,67,488*0.716.24
ATH7,87,48,27,67,887,6*0.36.96
23.2
10 SAVOY MEDERO SABRINA (SPAIN,ESP) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC8,28,67,28,67,68,47,4*0.716.94
ATH7,68,87,88,27,68,47,8*0.37.14
24.08
11 BAUMANN IREN (SWITZERLAND,SUI) 015 Gankaku
TEC87,687,87,47,27,6*0.716.10
ATH8,27,27,47,67,47,27,4*0.36.66
22.76
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-22 18:37:56 CEST +02:00)