WKF Cadet, Junior and U21 World Championships 2022 - Konya
U21 Kata Female

  
U21 Kata Female Pool 1
1 TURCU DIANA MIHAELA (ROMANIA,ROU) 068 Papuren
TEC88.27.87.47.47.47.4*0.715.82
ATH7.88.27.87.47.47.67.4*0.36.84
22.66
2 NESHINA LANA (LATVIA,LAT) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.47.6777.277*0.714.84
ATH7.27.6777.27.26.8*0.36.42
21.26
3 CELO FUNDA (AUSTRIA,AUT) 068 Papuren
TEC8.28.48.27.87.87.47.6*0.716.66
ATH88.48.27.87.67.47.4*0.37.02
23.68
4 MANCA CHIARA (BELGIUM,BEL) 047 Kururunfa
TEC8.47.67.47.27.47.87.8*0.715.96
ATH8.27.87.67.27.287.8*0.36.96
22.92
5 REID OLIVIA (ENGLAND,ENG) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.67.86.67.67.67.87*0.715.96
ATH7.47.66.67.67.47.87*0.36.72
22.68
6 KOSHKARBAYEVA LIYA (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ) 068 Papuren
TEC8.67.67.67.47.46.68*0.715.82
ATH8.287.477.47.48*0.36.84
22.66
7 MORIN LEA (CANADA,CAN) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.87.67.27.27.87.27.8*0.715.82
ATH7.67.47.26.87.87.27.4*0.36.60
22.42
U21 Kata Female Pool 2
1 RAGUZ IVANA (CROATIA,CRO) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.47.47.67.46.87.47.8*0.715.54
ATH7.47.47.67.47.27.48*0.36.66
22.2
2 NGUYEN NGOC TRAM (VIETNAM,VIE) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8.488.27.68.48.27.6*0.717.08
ATH8.288.27.88.68.27.8*0.37.32
24.4
3 NASIM MYRA (PAKISTAN,PAK) 002 Anan Dai
TEC77.27.46.666.27.4*0.714.56
ATH7.87.87.46.66.26.27.2*0.36.36
20.92
4 IZAGUIRRE GABRIELLA (EL SALVADOR,ESA) 068 Papuren
TEC7.27.687.87.888*0.716.52
ATH6.87.67.88.2888.2*0.37.14
23.66
5 MOYSIDOU ANTONIA (GREECE,GRE) 068 Papuren
TEC8.67.87.8888.48.4*0.717.08
ATH8.27.87.6888.48.6*0.37.26
24.34
6 MA HEI YU (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG) 068 Papuren
TEC7.68.47.26.26.67.87.4*0.715.54
ATH7.28.27.26.477.87.4*0.36.54
22.08
U21 Kata Female Pool 3
1 SHIMOHARA KAITLYN (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.87.48.287.46.87.8*0.716.10
ATH7.87.687.87.46.87.6*0.36.90
23.0
2 SAVOY MEDERO SABRINA (SPAIN,ESP) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8.27.87.88.287.67.8*0.716.52
ATH87.67.687.87.68*0.37.02
23.54
3 OHUCHI MIRISA (JAPAN,JPN) 068 Papuren
TEC8.68.68.88.88.27.48*0.717.78
ATH8.68.88.88.48.27.48.2*0.37.56
25.34
4 MONGE URENA MARIA VALERIA (COSTA RICA,CRC) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.47.26.87.87.67.26.8*0.715.26
ATH7.277.287.677.2*0.36.48
21.74
5 TOTH VANDA (HUNGARY,HUN) 068 Papuren
TEC7.676.67.66.876.6*0.714.56
ATH7.46.877.46.87.26.8*0.36.30
20.86
6 DUNN MELISSA (NEW ZEALAND,NZL) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC6.86.87.27.87.26.47*0.714.70
ATH6.86.86.887.66.46.8*0.36.12
20.82
7 GARCIA CORONEL SOFIA (VENEZUELA,VEN) 068 Papuren
TEC7.47.27.887.87.27.4*0.715.82
ATH7.67.27.88.27.47.47.6*0.36.78
22.6
U21 Kata Female Pool 4
1 LEITAO ROMANE (FRANCE,FRA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.87.47.877.86.87.6*0.715.96
ATH7.87.27.87.27.87.27.4*0.36.72
22.68
2 FERNANDES NATACHA (PORTUGAL,POR) 001 Anan
TEC7.67.28.27.47.47.28*0.715.68
ATH7.478.27.27.47.27.8*0.36.60
22.28
3 BEGANOVIC AMILA (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.267.46.67.46.67.4*0.714.84
ATH6.85.87.46.47.26.87.2*0.36.24
21.08
4 ALFORTE SAKURA (PHILIPPINES,PHI) 002 Anan Dai
TEC87.88.47.687.48.4*0.716.66
ATH7.87.48.47.68.27.48.2*0.37.08
23.74
5 ARIFI ENKELA (KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.65.66.86.26.65.86.8*0.713.58
ATH6.25.47.26.26.65.86.8*0.35.70
19.28
6 LI ZHEN (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC76.86.66.87.46.47*0.714.42
ATH6.86.86.86.67.66.87.2*0.36.12
20.54
U21 Kata Female Pool 5
1 JUERGENSMANN NATALIE (GERMANY,GER) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.27.27.476.27.47.4*0.715.26
ATH77775.877*0.36.30
21.56
2 FARAG SAJA (PALESTINE,PLE) 091 Sochin
TEC6.27.47.66.66.66.47*0.714.14
ATH6.47.27.46.666.46.8*0.35.94
20.08
3 ROVERSI ELENA (ITALY,ITA) 047 Kururunfa
TEC8.288.27.67.87.88*0.716.66
ATH8.27.88.27.67.67.87.6*0.36.96
23.62
4 BOYD TARA (AUSTRALIA,AUS) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC6.87.886.86.87.27.6*0.715.12
ATH77.87.86.866.87.4*0.36.36
21.48
5 ZAPATA MACHADO VALENTINA (COLOMBIA,COL) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.8887.48.488.4*0.716.80
ATH7.88.287.48.27.88*0.37.14
23.94
6 YILMAZ AYSE (TURKEY,TUR) 001 Anan
TEC88.48.47.288.47.8*0.717.08
ATH88.48.27.47.68.47.6*0.37.14
24.22
7 HOSSEINI ZEYNABALSADAT (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI) 092 Suparinpei
TEC8.48.28.66.88.28.28.6*0.717.36
ATH88.48.477.88.47.8*0.37.26
24.62
U21 Kata Female Pool 6
1 VERSTER ADRIANA ELIZABETH (SOUTH AFRICA,RSA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC6.67.277.47.66.86.8*0.714.70
ATH6.67.46.87.27.66.87*0.36.30
21.0
2 WU LISA (NEDERLANDS,NED) 099 Unsu
TEC7.27.47.47.67.87.87.2*0.715.68
ATH7.277.67.27.47.47.4*0.36.60
22.28
3 PEREVERZIEVA ANASTASIIA (UKRAINE,UKR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.46.87.46.66.86.66.4*0.714.00
ATH6.46.87.46.46.66.46.6*0.35.88
19.88
4 MESIC MINA (SERBIA,SRB) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC87.67.67.67.477*0.715.82
ATH87.67.27.67.677.2*0.36.72
22.54
5 STEINMETZ ANNE (LUXEMBOURG,LUX) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.47.87.87.487.47.6*0.715.96
ATH7.47.67.477.877.4*0.36.66
22.62
6 MINANO LANYFER (SWITZERLAND,SUI) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8.487.888.27.67.8*0.716.66
ATH8.47.87.87.887.68*0.37.08
23.74
U21 Kata Female Pool 7
1 FARIA NATHALIA (BRAZIL,BRA) 099 Unsu
TEC7.4777.46.86.86.8*0.714.56
ATH7.2777.26.876.8*0.36.30
20.86
2 GRANDEZ EVENLY (PERU,PER) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC7.67.47.27.67.47.67.4*0.715.68
ATH7.67.46.87.47.47.87.4*0.36.66
22.34
3 SEWIDAN NOURHAN (EGYPT,EGY) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC87.87.48.27.88.27.6*0.716.52
ATH8.47.87.68.27.88.67.8*0.37.14
23.66
4 NADIZAR LANA TISA (SLOVENIA,SLO) 068 Papuren
TEC7.47.67.68.27.27.47*0.715.68
ATH7.87.67.48.27.27.27*0.36.66
22.34
5 SAIDANI SARRA (ALGERIA,ALG) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC87.27.67.66.887.2*0.715.68
ATH87.27.87.46.87.87.2*0.36.72
22.4
6 ALSULTAN SALAMH (KUWAIT,KUW) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
U21 Kata Female Pool 8
1 LOVELLY ANNE ROBBERTH (MALAYSIA,MAS) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.67.687.487.47.4*0.715.82
ATH7.67.4877.67.67.4*0.36.78
22.6
2 ARSOVSKA MARTINA (NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD) 092 Suparinpei
TEC6.87.27.477.47.27.4*0.715.26
ATH6.677.87.27.27.47.6*0.36.54
21.8
3 DE LA MORA ROMERO PENELOPE LILLIE (MEXICO,MEX) 068 Papuren
TEC777.67.87.67.67.2*0.715.68
ATH76.87.27.87.47.67.2*0.36.54
22.22
4 CUKANOVA MICHAELA (SLOVAKIA,SVK) 001 Anan
TEC7.888.4887.86.6*0.716.66
ATH7.67.88.27.8887.6*0.37.08
23.74
5 MARZELLA SEKAR DAMAYANTI (INDONESIA,INA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8.68.28.68.28.47.48*0.717.36
ATH8.888.688.47.68*0.37.32
24.68
6 TRTIKOVA MAGDALENA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) 061 Nipaipo
TEC8.277.27.677.67.8*0.715.68
ATH8.26.877.677.47.6*0.36.60
22.28
U21 KATA FEMALE R2-G1
1 MANCA CHIARA (BELGIUM,BEL) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.27.67.27.87.67.47.4*0.715.68
ATH7.27.47.27.87.47.47.4*0.36.66
22.34
2 CELO FUNDA (AUSTRIA,AUT) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.67.477.47.47.87.2*0.715.54
ATH7.67.277.47.47.87.4*0.36.66
22.2
3 RAGUZ IVANA (CROATIA,CRO) 099 Unsu
TEC6.87.46.86.87.676.6*0.714.42
ATH6.87.46.86.87.476.6*0.36.18
20.6
4 MOYSIDOU ANTONIA (GREECE,GRE) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.87.67.47.67.87.66.8*0.715.96
ATH7.87.67.27.47.87.67*0.36.78
22.74
5 TURCU DIANA MIHAELA (ROMANIA,ROU) 001 Anan
TEC7.67.877.287.27.6*0.715.68
ATH7.67.66.87.28.27.27.8*0.36.72
22.4
6 IZAGUIRRE GABRIELLA (EL SALVADOR,ESA) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC77.46.87.87.46.87.4*0.715.26
ATH77.26.66.67.26.87.2*0.36.30
21.56
7 NGUYEN NGOC TRAM (VIETNAM,VIE) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.68.27.887.88.48*0.716.66
ATH7.8888.288.48.4*0.37.26
23.92
8 REID OLIVIA (ENGLAND,ENG) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.276.477.276.8*0.714.70
ATH6.66.86.46.876.87*0.36.12
20.82
U21 KATA FEMALE R2-G2
1 OHUCHI MIRISA (JAPAN,JPN) 092 Suparinpei
TEC8.47.88.48.87.898.6*0.717.78
ATH8.47.88.48.888.88.2*0.37.50
25.28
2 SHIMOHARA KAITLYN (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.277.887.488.2*0.716.24
ATH7.27.27.88.27.67.87.8*0.36.96
23.2
3 BEGANOVIC AMILA (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH) 015 Gankaku
TEC6.86.86.66.87.27.47.2*0.714.56
ATH6.86.66.677.27.27.2*0.36.30
20.86
4 LEITAO ROMANE (FRANCE,FRA) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7.66.87.46.277.66.8*0.714.84
ATH7.87.27.46.27.47.66.6*0.36.60
21.44
5 ALFORTE SAKURA (PHILIPPINES,PHI) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC87.47.88.67.67.88.4*0.716.52
ATH87.688.87.888.6*0.37.20
23.72
6 SAVOY MEDERO SABRINA (SPAIN,ESP) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.48.48.28.27.88.28.2*0.717.22
ATH7.48.6887.87.68*0.37.14
24.36
7 GARCIA CORONEL SOFIA (VENEZUELA,VEN) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC77.27.67.477.47.6*0.715.40
ATH6.87.4777.27.27.4*0.36.42
21.82
8 FERNANDES NATACHA (PORTUGAL,POR) 068 Papuren
TEC7.87.67.487.67.87.8*0.716.24
ATH7.887.68.2887.6*0.37.14
23.38
U21 KATA FEMALE R2-G3
1 ROVERSI ELENA (ITALY,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC7.66.87.487.88.48*0.716.38
ATH7.66.87.687.88.68*0.37.02
23.4
2 MINANO LANYFER (SWITZERLAND,SUI) 068 Papuren
TEC7.26.47.67.87.68.67.8*0.716.10
ATH76.67.27.47.68.87.8*0.36.66
22.76
3 MESIC MINA (SERBIA,SRB) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.47.26.86.87.47.47.4*0.715.40
ATH7.2777.27.27.27.4*0.36.48
21.88
4 WU LISA (NEDERLANDS,NED) 015 Gankaku
TEC6.86.27.27.27.66.87.2*0.714.84
ATH6.86777.46.67*0.36.24
21.08
5 YILMAZ AYSE (TURKEY,TUR) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.67.47.87.8888.2*0.716.52
ATH7.47.87.68.27.88.28*0.37.08
23.6
6 HOSSEINI ZEYNABALSADAT (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC7.677.47.687.68.4*0.715.96
ATH7.47.27.67.88.27.68.2*0.36.90
22.86
7 STEINMETZ ANNE (LUXEMBOURG,LUX) 099 Unsu
TEC7.27.46.8776.47*0.714.70
ATH7.47.26.86.66.86.46.8*0.36.12
20.82
8 ZAPATA MACHADO VALENTINA (COLOMBIA,COL) 068 Papuren
TEC87.677.67.67.28.6*0.715.96
ATH87.87.27.6878.4*0.37.02
22.98
U21 KATA FEMALE R2-G4
1 LOVELLY ANNE ROBBERTH (MALAYSIA,MAS) 001 Anan
TEC7.87.87.87.687.47.8*0.716.38
ATH7.87.87.87.887.87.8*0.37.02
23.4
2 CUKANOVA MICHAELA (SLOVAKIA,SVK) 068 Papuren
TEC88.287.27.68.27.4*0.716.52
ATH88.287.47.47.87.2*0.36.96
23.48
3 MARZELLA SEKAR DAMAYANTI (INDONESIA,INA) 065 Oyadomari No Passai
TEC8.28.48.47.87.87.68.2*0.716.94
ATH8.28.48.28888.4*0.37.32
24.26
4 SEWIDAN NOURHAN (EGYPT,EGY) 092 Suparinpei
TEC8.48.47.688.28.68*0.717.22
ATH8.48.27.68.28.28.88*0.37.38
24.6
5 GRANDEZ EVENLY (PERU,PER) 068 Papuren
TEC7.67.67.47.47.67.27.6*0.715.82
ATH7.67.67.47.67.47.47.4*0.36.72
22.54
6 TRTIKOVA MAGDALENA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) 068 Papuren
TEC87.47.277.87.67.6*0.715.82
ATH87.47.27.27.67.27.2*0.36.54
22.36
7 SAIDANI SARRA (ALGERIA,ALG) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC7.47.276.87.86.67*0.714.84
ATH7.47.476.87.877*0.36.42
21.26
8 NADIZAR LANA TISA (SLOVENIA,SLO) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.27.46.86.87.25.86.8*0.714.56
ATH7.276.8775.86.6*0.36.24
20.8
U21 KATA FEMALE R3-G1
1 SAVOY MEDERO SABRINA (SPAIN,ESP) 099 Unsu
TEC7.287.86.87.68.27.6*0.716.10
ATH7.47.87.677.48.27.6*0.36.78
22.88
2 MANCA CHIARA (BELGIUM,BEL) 068 Papuren
TEC77.67.677.48.48.2*0.715.82
ATH7.27.47.67.27.88.48*0.36.84
22.66
3 TURCU DIANA MIHAELA (ROMANIA,ROU) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC6.86.87.46.67.47.27.2*0.714.84
ATH76.87.26.87.47.27.2*0.36.42
21.26
4 FERNANDES NATACHA (PORTUGAL,POR) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.47.47.67.47.47.66.8*0.715.54
ATH77.27.67.477.66.8*0.36.48
22.02
5 OHUCHI MIRISA (JAPAN,JPN) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC8.28.6888.28.89.2*0.717.50
ATH7.88.27.87.88.48.89.2*0.37.32
24.82
6 ALFORTE SAKURA (PHILIPPINES,PHI) 068 Papuren
TEC6.67.87.67.27.88.68.8*0.716.24
ATH7.27.67.67.47.88.48.8*0.36.90
23.14
7 NGUYEN NGOC TRAM (VIETNAM,VIE) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.67.67.88889*0.716.66
ATH7.27.27.887.68.29*0.37.02
23.68
8 MOYSIDOU ANTONIA (GREECE,GRE) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.87.47.87.87.67.87*0.716.24
ATH7.47.27.6888.27*0.36.90
23.14
U21 KATA FEMALE R3-G2
1 HOSSEINI ZEYNABALSADAT (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.27.67.67.67.46.87.8*0.715.82
ATH7.27.67.87.676.67.6*0.36.72
22.54
2 CUKANOVA MICHAELA (SLOVAKIA,SVK) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.67.687.47.67.47.8*0.715.96
ATH7.67.28.27.47.27.27.4*0.36.60
22.56
3 SEWIDAN NOURHAN (EGYPT,EGY) 068 Papuren
TEC8.47.28.4888.27.4*0.716.94
ATH8.47.88.47.8887.6*0.37.14
24.08
4 ZAPATA MACHADO VALENTINA (COLOMBIA,COL) 092 Suparinpei
TEC8.47.27.87.87.687.8*0.716.38
ATH8.47.28.27.67.67.87.8*0.36.96
23.34
5 LOVELLY ANNE ROBBERTH (MALAYSIA,MAS) 068 Papuren
TEC7.87.87.68.28.28.48*0.716.80
ATH7.887.48.288.27.8*0.37.14
23.94
6 ROVERSI ELENA (ITALY,ITA) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC8.68.48.47.87.88.68.2*0.717.50
ATH8.28.28.47.67.88.48*0.37.32
24.82
7 MARZELLA SEKAR DAMAYANTI (INDONESIA,INA) 068 Papuren
TEC8.87.67.88.48.28.48.4*0.717.50
ATH8.47.67.48.48.48.48.4*0.37.56
25.06
8 YILMAZ AYSE (TURKEY,TUR) 068 Papuren
TEC7.87.28.68.27.47.68*0.716.38
ATH7.47.48.88.47.27.48.2*0.36.90
23.28
U21 KATA FEMALE R4 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 1
1 NGUYEN NGOC TRAM (VIETNAM,VIE) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC7.8888.48.67.67.8*0.716.66
ATH8.28.28.28.48.47.67.8*0.37.38
24.04
2 SEWIDAN NOURHAN (EGYPT,EGY) 002 Anan Dai
TEC87.88.48.28.68.48.2*0.717.36
ATH87.88.48.28.68.48.2*0.37.44
24.8
U21 KATA FEMALE R4 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 2
1 ALFORTE SAKURA (PHILIPPINES,PHI) 049 Kyan No Chinto
TEC8.28.28.27.88.68.47.8*0.717.22
ATH8.28.28.27.88.48.27.8*0.37.38
24.6
2 ROVERSI ELENA (ITALY,ITA) 092 Suparinpei
TEC8.68.48.68.2888*0.717.22
ATH88.48.68.27.87.88.2*0.37.32
24.54
U21 KATA FEMALE R4 GOLD MEDAL MATCH
1 OHUCHI MIRISA (JAPAN,JPN) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC8.68.88.88.88.88.28.4*0.718.34
ATH8.48.68.88.88.88.28.6*0.37.80
26.14
2 MARZELLA SEKAR DAMAYANTI (INDONESIA,INA) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC8.28.28.48.48.28.68*0.717.36
ATH8.28.28.48.28.28.48.2*0.37.38
24.74
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-20 15:39:07 CEST +02:00)