46th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Aalborg - U21 Kata Male  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-04-22 04:55:38 CEST +02:00)
Pool: 1 / 4
1 GARSTEA ALEXEI (MOLDOVA,MDA) Gojushiho Dai
TEC6,87,27,67,26,86,47,2*0.714.84
ATH777,66,86,86,27,4*0.36.24
21.08
2 LYNSKEY JAMES (IRELAND,IRL) Gojushiho Dai
TEC6,66,66,66,86,66,67*0.713.86
ATH6,66,66,66,676,67*0.35.94
19.8
3 SOTERIOU VRYONIS (CYPRUS,CYP) Gojushiho Sho
TEC66,66,86,66,86,87,6*0.714.14
ATH6,26,876,6777,6*0.36.24
20.38
4 BULDA VLADYSLAV (UKRAINE,UKR) Gojushiho Dai
TEC6,27,277,27,46,87,8*0.714.98
ATH6,47,47,27,87,47,27,6*0.36.60
21.58
5 GUREVICH DAVID (ISRAEL,ISR) Kanku Sho
TEC6,46,66,86,86,66,67,4*0.714.00
ATH6,66,86,66,676,87,4*0.36.06
20.06
6 HEYDAROV ROMAN (AZERBAIJAN,AZE) Gojushiho Dai
TEC887,88,87,688*0.716.80
ATH8888,67,48,28*0.37.20
24.0
7 MIJAC VLADIMIR (MONTENEGRO,MNE) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,87,66,87,887,67,8*0.716.24
ATH8,287,28,28,287,8*0.37.26
23.5
8 GOKTAS EMRE VEFA (TURKEY,TUR) Gojushiho Sho
TEC8,27,87,887,27,68,2*0.716.52
ATH8,27,888,27,67,68,2*0.37.20
23.72
Pool: 2 / 4
1 HUYNH ARON ANH (ICELAND,ISL) Suparinpei
TEC7,67,26,87,477,66,8*0.715.12
ATH7,47,277,26,87,46,6*0.36.42
21.54
2 EASTON LUKE (ENGLAND,ENG) Anan Dai
TEC6,676,66,86,87,47*0.714.42
ATH6,476,876,87,26,8*0.36.18
20.6
3 BECKERS MITCHELL (NEDERLANDS,NED) Papuren
TEC7,27,47,27,67,27,27,4*0.715.26
ATH77,277,67,277,2*0.36.42
21.68
4 SCOTT CHRISTOPHER (SCOTLAND,SCO) Suparinpei
TEC777,477,27,47,2*0.714.98
ATH7,277,67,27,47,27,2*0.36.48
21.46
5 TRUONG KHAI (SWEDEN,SWE) Kururunfa
TEC7,47,87,67,68,27,67,6*0.715.96
ATH7,47,67,87,68,27,47,4*0.36.78
22.74
6 ROHDE ANDERSEN AUGUST (DENMARK,DEN) Sansai
TEC7,27,47,677,47,27,2*0.715.26
ATH6,877,87,27,27,27,4*0.36.48
21.74
7 SOLOMUN NIKOLA (CROATIA,CRO) Unsu
TEC77,67,26,8777,4*0.714.84
ATH787776,87,6*0.36.30
21.14
8 ESTEVAO HUGO (PORTUGAL,POR) Papuren
TEC7,67,67,26,86,87,27*0.714.98
ATH7,47,87,27777,2*0.36.42
21.4
Pool: 3 / 4
1 BOUCHAHROUF YASSINE (BELGIUM,BEL) Kanku Sho
TEC7,67,27,27,87,687,2*0.715.68
ATH7,27,6787,687,4*0.36.78
22.46
2 SELIAZNIOU ANTON (BELARUS,BLR) Suparinpei
TEC7,47,87,68,27,87,67,6*0.716.10
ATH7,27,67,47,67,67,47,2*0.36.72
22.82
3 SUTIAGIN KONSTANTIN (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS) Kanku Sho
TEC7,677,47,27,47,67,6*0.715.68
ATH7,67,27,27,47,67,87,8*0.36.78
22.46
4 RIHA MATEJ (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) Unsu
TEC7,86,87,67,687,47,8*0.716.10
ATH7,67,27,47,487,47,8*0.36.72
22.82
5 FORGACS TAMAS (HUNGARY,HUN) Kanku Sho
TEC7,67,87,47,87,687,6*0.716.10
ATH7,87,47,27,87,487,6*0.36.84
22.94
6 CEROVIC LUKA (SERBIA,SRB) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,47,47,27,87,67,88*0.715.96
ATH7,87,67,287,888*0.37.08
23.04
7 TELLOCKE MORRIS (GERMANY,GER) Anan
TEC87,47,68,27,48,27,4*0.716.10
ATH87,67,487,887,6*0.37.02
23.12
8 SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK (SLOVAKIA,SVK) Papuren
TEC8,27,87,67,87,87,47,6*0.716.24
ATH7,87,87,47,67,87,47,4*0.36.84
23.08
Pool: 4 / 4
1 DOBRZYNSKI MIKOLAJ (POLAND,POL) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.277.87.67.67.67.6*0.715.96
ATH7.47.27.27.27.87.87.4*0.36.60
22.56
2 UJIHARA YUKI (SWITZERLAND,SUI) Anan Dai
TEC7.66.67.2887.87.4*0.715.96
ATH7.26.87.67.88.28.27.8*0.36.96
22.92
3 LEITE DYLAN (LUXEMBOURG,LUX) Gankaku
TEC7.27.477.27.47.47.6*0.715.40
ATH7.47.26.87.27.27.47.6*0.36.54
21.94
4 NGOAN FRANCK (FRANCE,FRA) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.46.87.48.48.48.27.6*0.716.24
ATH7.67.67.88.48.48.48*0.37.26
23.5
5 MKHITARYAN MIKHAYIL (ARMENIA,ARM) Gojushiho Dai
TEC6.465.46.677.26.2*0.713.44
ATH6.675.86.87.47.66*0.36.12
19.56
6 PEREDA ELORDUY XABIER (SPAIN,ESP) Kanku Sho
TEC7.677.27.47.88.48.4*0.715.96
ATH7.87.27.47.27.48.28.2*0.36.78
22.74
7 PANAGIA GIUSEPPE (ITALY,ITA) Gojushiho Dai
TEC6.86.87.67.87.48.67.2*0.715.54
ATH7.47.68.287.68.67.4*0.36.96
22.5
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-04-22 04:55:38 CEST +02:00)