PKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships - Guayaquil 2019
U21 Kata Male

  
Main Tree Pool 1
1 GUTIERREZ CLEMENTE CESAR (VENEZUELA,VEN) Anan Dai
TEC7.88.27.687.88.27.2*0.716.52
ATH8.287.67.87.887.2*0.37.08
23.6
2 TOZAKI TAISHI (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA) Papuren
TEC8.487.48.288.67.4*0.716.94
ATH8.67.87.6888.47.4*0.37.14
24.08
3 ALQUINTA ANKAR (CHILE,CHI) Unsu
TEC7.68.27.67.888.47.2*0.716.38
ATH87.87.87.67.88.27.4*0.37.02
23.4
4 SALINAS HERRERA LUIS ANTONIO (MEXICO,MEX) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.687.87.688.27.4*0.716.38
ATH7.67.87.87.6887.6*0.36.96
23.34
5 ABARCA JOSHUA (ECUADOR,ECU) Suparinpei
TEC887.47.888.47.6*0.716.66
ATH7.87.67.87.688.27.8*0.37.02
23.68
6 ARACENA DURAN LARRY (DOMINICAN REP.,DOM) Ohan Dai
TEC8.67.87.48.288.67.6*0.716.80
ATH8.47.67.88.27.88.48*0.37.20
24.0
7 LOPEZ MARIO (EL SALVADOR,ESA) Anan Dai
TEC7.287.67.87.68.47.8*0.716.24
ATH7.47.67.67.47.68.27.6*0.36.84
23.08
8 SANTOS LUCAS (BRAZIL,BRA) Anan
TEC88.28.27.888.47.4*0.716.94
ATH8.288.27.8887.4*0.37.20
24.14
9 CRUZ ALEXANDER (PERU,PER) Gankaku
TEC887.68.27.88.68*0.716.80
ATH7.887.887.88.48*0.37.14
23.94
10 DAWOOD CARTER (CANADA,CAN) Gankaku
TEC7.68.27.6888.68.2*0.716.94
ATH7.887.67.87.88.48.4*0.37.08
24.02
11 CANCEL ANGEL JESUS (PUERTO RICO,PUR) Anan
TEC7.687.487.88.68*0.716.66
ATH7.67.67.47.87.88.48.2*0.36.96
23.62
12 QUINTERO FLOREZ DANIEL ESTEBAN (COLOMBIA,COL) Gankaku
TEC88.27.68.27.68.48.6*0.717.08
ATH8.28.27.687.68.28.4*0.37.32
24.4
Main Tree Pool 2
1 BARNETT KHYBER (CANADA,CAN) Gankaku
TEC7.27.87.27.46.47.67.8*0.715.54
ATH7.47.477.877.47.6*0.36.66
22.2
2 GIRALDO SAMUEL (COLOMBIA,COL) Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.87.67.27.66.87.87.6*0.715.96
ATH7.87.47.27.87.27.87.4*0.36.78
22.74
3 DIANA EDGARD (BRAZIL,BRA) Kururunfa
TEC87.87.67.87.28.28*0.716.52
ATH8.27.67.487.487.8*0.37.02
23.54
4 PENAFIEL ANTONIO (ECUADOR,ECU) Unsu
TEC7.67.67.47.66.47.87.6*0.715.96
ATH7.87.47.27.66.87.67.4*0.36.72
22.68
5 LEMUS DIDIER (CHILE,CHI) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.887.47.66.87.87.8*0.716.24
ATH7.67.67.27.47.27.67.8*0.36.78
23.02
6 CHINEN REY (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA) Anan
TEC7.87.87.67.87.27.88.6*0.716.38
ATH8.27.27.68.27.488.2*0.37.14
23.52
7 CAMBRONERO ALVARADO SERGIO ANDRES (COSTA RICA,CRC) Unsu
TEC88.27.67.877.67.8*0.716.24
ATH8.47.87.47.877.87.8*0.37.02
23.26
8 ORTIZ AQUINO JEFFERSONT (VENEZUELA,VEN) Anan Dai
TEC8.27.87.8878.28.4*0.716.80
ATH8.27.47.687.28.28*0.37.08
23.88
9 IMPAGNATIELLO LUCA MATEO (ARGENTINA,ARG) Unsu
TEC887.686.88.28.2*0.716.80
ATH8.27.67.4878.28*0.37.08
23.88
10 ROSALES OVIEDO DIEGO (MEXICO,MEX) Anan Dai
TEC8.27.67.4878.28*0.716.52
ATH8.27.47.48.27.487.6*0.36.90
23.42
11 MORALES BARROETA JOSE DANIEL (PERU,PER) Suparinpei
TEC8.47.87.68.27.28.67.8*0.716.66
ATH8.27.47.47.87.48.47.6*0.36.84
23.5
12 CENCION HECTOR (PANAMA,PAN) Suparinpei
TEC8.48.27.67.66.48.48.6*0.716.94
ATH8.687.28.26.88.68.4*0.37.38
24.32
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-02-04 13:39:03 CET +01:00)