WKF Cadet, Junior & U21 World Championships 2019 - Santiago - U21 Kata Male  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-11 01:36:15 CET +01:00)
Pool: 1 / 4
1 SMEETS JESSE (NEDERLANDS,NED) 099 Unsu
TEC87,66,86,86,47,87,4*0.715.26
ATH87,66,86,877,67,2*0.36.54
21.8
2 DAWOOD CARTER (CANADA,CAN) 099 Unsu
TEC7,26,86,46,46,87,26,8*0.714.28
ATH7,26,86,46,47,26,87*0.36.18
20.46
3 HEYDAROV ROMAN (AZERBAIJAN,AZE) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC98,68,48,488,28,6*0.717.78
ATH98,68,48,48,288,8*0.37.62
25.4
4 TAHER IVAN FAIRUZ (INDONESIA,INA) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7,887,887,288,8*0.716.66
ATH7,887,88,28,47,88,8*0.37.20
23.86
5 GIRALDO SAMUEL (COLOMBIA,COL) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC8,48,27,47,27,477,8*0.715.82
ATH8,48,27,47,27,86,88*0.36.96
22.78
6 IMPAGNATIELLO LUCA MATEO (ARGENTINA,ARG) 099 Unsu
TEC8,27,47,27,47,87,48,2*0.715.82
ATH8,27,47,27,48,278*0.36.84
22.66
7 ALQUINTA ANKAR (CHILE,CHI) 015 Gankaku
TEC7,477777,27,4*0.714.84
ATH7,47776,86,87*0.36.30
21.14
8 ELGHOBASHY MOSTAFA (EGYPT,EGY) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC8,48,48,67,67,27,48,2*0.716.94
ATH88,48,67,67,478*0.37.08
24.02
9 KHIDRIEV ILEZ (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC776,66,676,87,2*0.714.56
ATH776,66,87,26,67*0.36.24
20.8
10 VATCHA KARL (INDIA,IND) 001 Anan
TEC6,86,66,86,86,66,67*0.714.14
ATH6,86,66,86,66,86,46,8*0.36.06
20.2
11 TAMBORLANI MATTEO (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) 001 Anan
TEC8,68,27,67,27,87,47,8*0.716.24
ATH8,68,27,67,4878*0.37.08
23.32
12 DURAN KUTLUHAN (TURKEY,TUR) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC8,88,888,27,28,48,6*0.717.64
ATH8,88,888,288,28,6*0.37.50
25.14
Pool: 2 / 4
1 PEREDA ELORDUY XABIER (SPAIN,ESP) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,87,87,67,878,27,8*0.716.38
ATH7,887,687,88,27,8*0.37.08
23.46
2 ALASMARI MESFER (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,277,47,46,67,27,6*0.715.26
ATH7,27,87,27,67,27,47,4*0.36.60
21.86
3 SCOTT CHRISTOPHER (SCOTLAND,SCO) 068 Papuren
TEC7,67,477,27,67,47,6*0.715.68
ATH7,47,66,8787,67,6*0.36.78
22.46
4 ORTIZ AQUINO JEFFERSONT (VENEZUELA,VEN) 068 Papuren
TEC87,87,68,28,47,88*0.716.66
ATH7,87,47,688,87,88,2*0.37.08
23.74
5 BARTA ROLAND (HUNGARY,HUN) 099 Unsu
TEC7,4777,47,27,67,8*0.715.40
ATH7,26,86,87,47,47,67,6*0.36.60
22.0
6 ROHDE ANDERSEN AUGUST (DENMARK,DEN) 078 Sansai
TEC6,86,26,86,26,26,46,8*0.713.58
ATH6,66,46,46,26,66,47*0.35.82
19.4
7 HARTL BOR (SLOVENIA,SLO) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,876,66,45,887,4*0.714.70
ATH7,67,46,467,287,4*0.36.60
21.3
8 DOBRZYNSKI MIKOLAJ (POLAND,POL) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,66,86,66,86,477,8*0.714.42
ATH7,676,26,66,677,8*0.36.18
20.6
9 SAN HONG OOI (MALAYSIA,MAS) 068 Papuren
TEC8,48,27,88,48,28,48,2*0.717.36
ATH8,28,47,88,28,88,48,2*0.37.44
24.8
10 MIJAC VLADIMIR (MONTENEGRO,MNE) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,67,87867,68,4*0.716.10
ATH7,88,26,88,287,68*0.37.14
23.24
11 LI CHI KONG (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
Pool: 3 / 4
1 PAGALILAWAN ELIAN (NEW ZEALAND,NZL) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.47.47.26.87.877.2*0.715.26
ATH7.27.67.26.67.66.87*0.36.42
21.68
2 BOKARICA LUKA (CROATIA,CRO) 099 Unsu
TEC7.47.87.47.486.67.8*0.715.82
ATH7.47.67.47.67.86.68*0.36.78
22.6
3 SANTOS LUCAS (BRAZIL,BRA) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.47.67.67.887.27.2*0.715.82
ATH7.27.87.887.87.47.6*0.36.96
22.78
4 TAS SAMI (ALGERIA,ALG) 066 Pachu
TEC6.87.877.27.86.66.8*0.714.70
ATH77.87.27.47.66.87.2*0.36.54
21.24
5 SIM JESSE ROBERT (SOUTH AFRICA,RSA) 001 Anan
TEC7.88.27.47.486.88*0.716.24
ATH7.88.27.67.47.878.2*0.36.96
23.2
6 TELLOCKE MORRIS (GERMANY,GER) 001 Anan
TEC7.687.8787.28.4*0.716.38
ATH7.88.287.287.48.2*0.37.14
23.52
7 NGOAN FRANCK (FRANCE,FRA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.88.68.48.28.278.2*0.717.22
ATH7.68.88.48.487.48.2*0.37.38
24.6
8 CHINEN REY (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC88.48.27.68.27.27.4*0.716.66
ATH8.28.68.27.887.88*0.37.26
23.92
9 SUTIAGIN KONSTANTIN (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.887.888.47.88.4*0.716.66
ATH7.68.288.28.27.88.2*0.37.32
23.98
10 CRUZ ALEXANDER (PERU,PER) 015 Gankaku
TEC7.88.47.67.47.88.27.8*0.716.38
ATH7.88.27.87.67.68.27.6*0.36.96
23.34
11 VIRTANEN SAKU (FINLAND,FIN) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.47.87.47.286.67.2*0.715.40
ATH7.487.67.47.86.87.8*0.36.84
22.24
Pool: 4 / 4
1 CEROVIC LUKA (SERBIA,SRB) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,88,48,687,67,88,2*0.716.80
ATH88,48,687,47,88*0.37.20
24.0
2 CAMBRONERO ALVARADO SERGIO ANDRES (COSTA RICA,CRC) 099 Unsu
TEC7,66,87,876,877,4*0.714.98
ATH7,86,48776,87,6*0.36.48
21.46
3 PENEV PENYO (BULGARIA,BUL) 092 Suparinpei
TEC86,887,677,47,2*0.715.54
ATH7,86,687,66,877*0.36.48
22.02
4 ORLIC SANIN (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH) 099 Unsu
TEC7,46,476,66,66,67,6*0.714.14
ATH7,46,476,66,46,67,4*0.36.06
20.2
5 BOUCHAHROUF YASSINE (BELGIUM,BEL) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7,27,88,27,87,87,48*0.716.38
ATH7,47,88,27,87,47,47,8*0.36.90
23.28
6 TANASE CRISTIAN (ROMANIA,ROU) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC76,27,26,26,46,86,8*0.714.00
ATH7,26,27,46,26,26,87*0.36.00
20.0
7 SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK (SLOVAKIA,SVK) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7,48,88,88,27,27,27,6*0.716.24
ATH7,68,88,88,26,67,47,6*0.37.02
23.26
8 MATTEI LEONARDO (SAN MARINO,SMR) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7,45,67,65,86,66,87*0.714.28
ATH7,85,67,85,86,877,2*0.36.30
20.58
9 TEPAL BRISENO AHXEL DANIEL (MEXICO,MEX) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8,28,497,287,68,2*0.717.08
ATH7,88977,87,48*0.37.08
24.16
10 ABARCA JOSHUA (ECUADOR,ECU) 092 Suparinpei
TEC8,488,28,47,87,27,4*0.716.80
ATH87,88,6887,47,4*0.37.14
23.94
11 TIUKH NIKITA (UKRAINE,UKR) 001 Anan
TEC7,88,2898,27,28*0.716.94
ATH88,28,497,67,27,8*0.37.20
24.14
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-11 01:36:15 CET +01:00)