47th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Budapest - U21 Kata Male  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-12-04 13:11:17 CET +01:00)
Pool: 1 / 4
1 ORLIC SANIN (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.27.47.27677.4*0.714.84
ATH5.87.27.47.26.67.67.6*0.36.54
21.38
2 CHALK MATTHEW (SCOTLAND,SCO) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC6.67.27.47.87.46.47.6*0.715.40
ATH6.677.67.676.87.4*0.36.42
21.82
3 DOBRZYNSKI MIKOLAJ (POLAND,POL) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.47.87.88.28.27.87.6*0.716.38
ATH7.47.687.87.68.27.6*0.36.90
23.28
4 MUHO MARVIN (ALBANIA,ALB) 068 Papuren
TEC7.8887.888.27.4*0.716.66
ATH7.688887.87.8*0.37.14
23.8
5 KAPSALIS PANAGIOTIS (GREECE,GRE) 092 Suparinpei
TEC87.87.68.497.47.8*0.716.52
ATH7.87.67.68.28.68.47.4*0.37.08
23.6
6 FORGACS TAMAS (HUNGARY,HUN) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7.887.48.68.67.68.2*0.716.80
ATH7.47.87.88.48.48.88.4*0.37.38
24.18
7 PAGLIARULO ANTONIO (LIECHTENSTEIN,LIE) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC6.67.26.67.87.46.67.4*0.714.84
ATH6.27.26.67.67.27.47.6*0.36.54
21.38
8 SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK (SLOVAKIA,SVK) 001 Anan
TEC8.47.888.48.898*0.717.36
ATH8.67.67.88.488.88.2*0.37.38
24.74
9 SETTERGREN SHEN BENJAMIN (SWEDEN,SWE) 001 Anan
TEC77.67.67.88.46.87.8*0.716.10
ATH6.87.47.487.66.67.8*0.36.72
22.82
10 UJIHARA YUKI (SWITZERLAND,SUI) 001 Anan
TEC7.688.28.48.27.28.4*0.717.08
ATH88.28.28.29.28.48.6*0.37.44
24.52
Pool: 2 / 4
1 MOISE VLAD (ROMANIA,ROU) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC6.66.86.66.86.66.87*0.714.14
ATH6.876.66.86.66.66.4*0.36.00
20.14
2 VIRTANEN SAKU (FINLAND,FIN) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.47777.47.27.4*0.715.12
ATH7.66.6777.66.89*0.36.48
21.6
3 LYNSKEY JAMES (IRELAND,IRL) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.26.66.66.6776.6*0.713.86
ATH76.66.46.67.26.67*0.36.06
19.92
4 MKHITARYAN MIKHAYIL (ARMENIA,ARM) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC6.47.27.47.47.86.67.4*0.715.40
ATH7.27.47.67.47.467.6*0.36.66
22.06
5 GARCIA EDUARDO (PORTUGAL,POR) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.47.67.87.88.67.47.2*0.715.96
ATH7.47.87.67.88.26.87*0.36.84
22.8
6 TELLOCKE MORRIS (GERMANY,GER) 001 Anan
TEC6.87.27.687.88.46.4*0.715.82
ATH87.87.688.47.86.6*0.37.08
22.9
7 BARRECA MIRKO (ITALY,ITA) 063 Ohan
TEC7787.48.48.66.2*0.715.68
ATH7.87.687.8887.8*0.37.08
22.76
8 PENEV PENYO (BULGARIA,BUL) 001 Anan
TEC7.27.47.47.27.488*0.715.54
ATH6.67.27.27.68.27.68*0.36.72
22.26
9 BANOVSKI GEORGI (NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC76.87.47.476.67.6*0.714.98
ATH7.46.87.27.27.65.87.8*0.36.54
21.52
10 NGOAN FRANCK (FRANCE,FRA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.67.68.28.28.88.26.2*0.716.80
ATH8.288.28.28.67.87.6*0.37.32
24.12
Pool: 3 / 4
1 HARTL BOR (SLOVENIA,SLO) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8.46.876.877.68*0.715.12
ATH8.27.287.67.47.68.2*0.36.96
22.08
2 MIJAC VLADIMIR (MONTENEGRO,MNE) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.888.27.27.888.2*0.716.66
ATH88.28.47.88.488*0.37.26
23.92
3 TRAVES DYLAN ROBERT (ENGLAND,ENG) 099 Unsu
TEC87.27.27.667.87.2*0.715.40
ATH7.87.47.676.67.47.2*0.36.60
22.0
4 TARDIO ROYO MARIO (SPAIN,ESP) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8.46.47.28.27.47.47.6*0.715.68
ATH8.2787.487.27.4*0.36.84
22.52
5 MCPARTLIN FINLAY (WALES,WAL) 092 Suparinpei
TEC8.477.26.47.26.67.4*0.714.98
ATH8.26.86.86.67.26.67.2*0.36.24
21.22
6 ROHDE ANDERSEN AUGUST (DENMARK,DEN) 011 Chinto
TEC87.47.66.678.47*0.715.40
ATH87.27.86.477.87*0.36.60
22.0
7 SOTERIOU VRYONIS (CYPRUS,CYP) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.66.86.86.2777.6*0.714.56
ATH7.66.66.66.27.477.4*0.36.30
20.86
8 SUTIAGIN KONSTANTIN (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC8.27.27.67.47.87.88.4*0.716.24
ATH8.27.28.28.48.27.88.4*0.37.38
23.62
9 GUNGEL SELAHATTIN (TURKEY,TUR) 068 Papuren
TEC88.48.47.88.48.48*0.717.36
ATH7.88.28.27.68.88.48*0.37.32
24.68
10 SUVAJCEVIC STEFAN (SERBIA,SRB) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.88.67.877.488.4*0.716.52
ATH7.68.48.47.47.47.88.4*0.37.14
23.66
Pool: 4 / 4
1 KALMAKHELIDZE LAZARE (GEORGIA,GEO) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.85.86.25.85.86.86.6*0.713.02
ATH6.65.45.86.866.26.4*0.35.58
18.6
2 TARNAVSKYI ARSEN (UKRAINE,UKR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.26.46.67.27.27.47*0.714.98
ATH7.46.26.27.47.47.67*0.36.54
21.52
3 TARASHKEVICH ALIAKSEI (BELARUS,BLR) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.87.87.477.68.28.2*0.716.24
ATH7.87.67.477.67.88*0.36.90
23.14
4 GARSTEA ALEXEI (MOLDOVA,MDA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.47.26.86.86.87.67.4*0.714.98
ATH7.66.877.477.47.4*0.36.54
21.52
5 ISMAYILOV JEYHUN (AZERBAIJAN,AZE) 099 Unsu
TEC8.27.67.67.27.88.28.2*0.716.52
ATH8.47.67.67.888.48*0.37.14
23.66
6 MUCCIOLI MATTEO (SAN MARINO,SMR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC5.45.25.46.46.25.25.4*0.711.34
ATH5.45.25.26.86.25.45.2*0.34.80
16.14
7 HUYNH ARON ANH KY (ICELAND,ISL) 092 Suparinpei
TEC8.48.28.48.288.48.8*0.717.50
ATH87.88.2887.88.6*0.37.20
24.7
8 KOSCEVIC LUKA (CROATIA,CRO) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC77.47.27.87.47.27.8*0.715.40
ATH7.27.47.487.67.87.8*0.36.84
22.24
9 TAMBORLANI MATTEO (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) 001 Anan
TEC8.68.47.887.67.87.8*0.716.52
ATH8.28.47.88.487.88*0.37.26
23.78
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-12-04 13:11:17 CET +01:00)