EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2022 - Prague
U21 Kata Male
U21 Kata Male Pool 1
#
1
MASAR VIT (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE)
092 Suparinpei
TEC
7,8
7,6
7,6
7,8
7,4
8,2
7,6
*0.7
16.10
ATH
8,2
7,4
7,8
7,8
7,2
8,6
7,2
*0.3
6.90
23.0
2
STERNISA NEJC (SLOVENIA,SLO)
099 Unsu
TEC
7,4
7,6
8
7,6
8,2
7,8
8,2
*0.7
16.38
ATH
7,8
8,2
8
8
7,8
8,4
8
*0.3
7.20
23.58
3
SCHERTENLEIB LARS NOAH (SWITZERLAND,SUI)
068 Papuren
TEC
7
7,4
7,4
7,2
7,2
7,4
7
*0.7
15.26
ATH
7,4
7,2
7,6
7
7
7,8
6,6
*0.3
6.48
21.74
4
VIRTANEN SAKU (FINLAND,FIN)
002 Anan Dai
TEC
7,2
7,4
7,4
7,4
7,8
7,2
7,2
*0.7
15.40
ATH
7,6
7,8
7,6
7,8
7,4
8
6,8
*0.3
6.90
22.3
5
TRAN FABIEN (FRANCE,FRA)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
8,6
8,4
8,4
8,2
8,6
8,2
8,6
*0.7
17.78
ATH
8,6
8,4
8,6
8,2
8,4
8,8
8,2
*0.3
7.62
25.4
6
BAKIC FILIP (MONTENEGRO,MNE)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7,2
7,6
8
8
7,4
7
8
*0.7
16.10
ATH
7,4
7,6
8,2
8
6,6
7,6
7,8
*0.3
6.90
23.0
7
MATHES MIKA (GERMANY,GER)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
8,4
8
8,2
8
8
7,6
7,8
*0.7
16.80
ATH
8
8,2
8,4
7,8
7,6
8,2
7,6
*0.3
7.20
24.0
8
GANNON DAVID (IRELAND,IRL)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
8,2
7,6
8
7,8
7,2
8
8,4
*0.7
16.66
ATH
8,4
8
8,2
7,6
7
8,4
8
*0.3
7.26
23.92
U21 Kata Male Pool 2
#
1
MARKESINIS LAMPRINOS MARIOS (GREECE,GRE)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7,4
7,8
7,8
7,4
7,6
8
7,8
*0.7
16.24
ATH
7,2
7,6
7,6
7,8
7,6
8,4
7,8
*0.3
6.90
23.14
2
HASANOV HASANALI (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)
020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC
8,4
8
8,2
7,6
7,8
8,4
8
*0.7
16.94
ATH
8,4
8,2
8,2
8
8
8,8
8,2
*0.3
7.38
24.32
3
KOWALCZYK MACIEJ (POLAND,POL)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
8
6,8
7,6
7,4
8
8,8
7,6
*0.7
16.24
ATH
8
7
7,4
7,4
8,2
8,6
7,6
*0.3
6.90
23.14
4
HRCKA ROMAN (SLOVAKIA,SVK)
064 Ohan Dai
TEC
7,6
8,6
8,4
8,2
8,2
8,4
8,4
*0.7
17.50
ATH
8,2
8,6
8,6
8,2
8,4
9,2
8,4
*0.3
7.62
25.12
5
ECIMOVIC MIHAEL (CROATIA,CRO)
041 Kanku Sho
TEC
7,4
7,2
8,2
7,4
7,4
8,2
7,4
*0.7
15.54
ATH
7,2
7
8,4
7,8
7,6
8,4
7,6
*0.3
6.90
22.44
6
DOS SANTOS DIOGO (LUXEMBOURG,LUX)
041 Kanku Sho
TEC
6,6
6,6
7,2
7
7,2
7,6
7,2
*0.7
14.98
ATH
6,4
6,4
7,2
7
7,4
7,4
7,2
*0.3
6.42
21.4
7
SUBOTA UROS (SERBIA,SRB)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7,8
7,4
8,6
7,8
8
7,8
8
*0.7
16.52
ATH
8,4
7,6
8,6
8
8,2
8,6
8,4
*0.3
7.50
24.02
8
GHINAMI ALESSIO (ITALY,ITA)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
8,8
8,4
8,8
8,4
8,4
9
8,6
*0.7
18.06
ATH
8,4
8,6
8,8
8,4
8,6
9,2
8,6
*0.3
7.74
25.8
U21 Kata Male Pool 3
#
1
NETO ARTUR (PORTUGAL,POR)
001 Anan
TEC
7,8
8,2
7,4
8
7,8
7,6
7,4
*0.7
16.24
ATH
7,6
8,4
7,2
8,2
8
7,6
7,2
*0.3
6.96
23.2
2
LOYTVED MARK (DENMARK,DEN)
001 Anan
TEC
7,6
7,2
7
7,4
7,4
6,6
7
*0.7
15.12
ATH
7,4
7,8
7,2
7,2
7,6
6,6
7,2
*0.3
6.54
21.66
3
PAGLIARULO ANTONIO (LIECHTENSTEIN,LIE)
041 Kanku Sho
TEC
6,8
6,6
6,8
6,8
6,8
6,2
6,8
*0.7
14.28
ATH
6,4
6,8
7,4
7,2
6,4
6,2
7
*0.3
6.06
20.34
4
VELADZIC SENAID (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH)
020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC
8
8,2
8
7,6
7,2
7
8
*0.7
16.52
ATH
7,8
8,4
7,8
8
7,6
7,4
7,8
*0.3
7.02
23.54
5
COMANESCU PETRU (ROMANIA,ROU)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
8,4
8,8
7,8
8,4
8,4
8,2
8,2
*0.7
17.50
ATH
8,2
9
8,2
8,6
8,6
8,2
7,8
*0.3
7.50
25.0
6
BEKE BALINT (HUNGARY,HUN)
064 Ohan Dai
TEC
8,2
8
8
7,8
8,2
7,8
7,6
*0.7
16.66
ATH
8
8,4
7,8
7,8
8,2
7,8
7,4
*0.3
7.08
23.74
7
HENRYSSON THORDUR JOKULL (ICELAND,ISL)
061 Nipaipo
TEC
7,8
8
7,6
8,2
7,6
7,4
6,8
*0.7
16.10
ATH
7,6
8
7,8
7,6
7,6
7,4
7
*0.3
6.84
22.94
8
MARTIN ROMERO RAUL (SPAIN,ESP)
001 Anan
TEC
8,8
8,6
8,6
8,6
8,6
8,8
8,6
*0.7
18.06
ATH
8,6
8,4
8,4
8,4
8,6
8,8
8,4
*0.3
7.62
25.68
U21 Kata Male Pool 4
#
1
DORONINS EDUARDS (LATVIA,LAT)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7,2
7
7,4
6,8
7
7
7,4
*0.7
14.84
ATH
7,2
7,2
7,2
7,2
7
7,2
7,4
*0.3
6.48
21.32
2
FEDOROV YAROSLAV (UKRAINE,UKR)
047 Kururunfa
TEC
8,2
8,4
8,2
8,2
8,6
7,8
8,2
*0.7
17.22
ATH
8,2
8,6
8,2
8
8,2
7,6
8,2
*0.3
7.38
24.6
3
WILSON JACK (ENGLAND,ENG)
092 Suparinpei
TEC
8,6
8
8,6
7,8
8
7,6
7,8
*0.7
16.66
ATH
8,4
8,2
8,4
7,8
8,4
7,6
7,8
*0.3
7.32
23.98
4
RASHITI LUNDRIT (KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS)
099 Unsu
TEC
5,6
7,4
6,6
6,4
7,4
6,8
7,2
*0.7
14.42
ATH
5,6
7,2
6,6
6,4
7,2
7
7,2
*0.3
6.24
20.66
5
KOESTENBAUMER HANNES (AUSTRIA,AUT)
002 Anan Dai
TEC
7,6
7,8
7,8
8
7,6
7,2
8,2
*0.7
16.24
ATH
7,6
7,8
7,6
7,6
7,6
7
8
*0.3
6.84
23.08
6
CHALK MATTHEW (SCOTLAND,SCO)
064 Ohan Dai
TEC
6,8
8
7,6
7,2
7,2
6,6
7,6
*0.7
15.40
ATH
6,8
7,6
7,4
7
7,4
6,8
7,8
*0.3
6.54
21.94
7
HEIJMENS VISSER DAAN (NEDERLANDS,NED)
041 Kanku Sho
TEC
7
8,2
8
7,4
8,2
7,4
7,6
*0.7
16.10
ATH
7
8
8
6,8
8
7,2
7,8
*0.3
6.90
23.0
8
OZDEMIR ENES (TURKEY,TUR)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
9
8,6
9
8,8
9
8,4
8,8
*0.7
18.62
ATH
9
8,8
8,8
8,8
8,8
8,6
9
*0.3
7.92
26.54
U21 KATA MALE R2-G1
#
1
GANNON DAVID (IRELAND,IRL)
099 Unsu
TEC
7
7,8
7,4
7,2
7,4
7,4
7,2
*0.7
15.40
ATH
7
7,8
7,2
7,4
7,2
7,2
7,6
*0.3
6.54
21.94
2
SUBOTA UROS (SERBIA,SRB)
041 Kanku Sho
TEC
7,8
8
8
8
7,8
8
7,8
*0.7
16.66
ATH
7,8
8,2
7,8
8,2
7,6
7,8
7,8
*0.3
7.02
23.68
3
HRCKA ROMAN (SLOVAKIA,SVK)
002 Anan Dai
TEC
8,4
8,4
8,6
8,4
8
8,4
8,6
*0.7
17.64
ATH
8,4
8,4
8,2
8,2
7,8
8,2
8,4
*0.3
7.44
25.08
4
MATHES MIKA (GERMANY,GER)
078 Sansai
TEC
8
8,6
7,6
8,2
7,8
8
8
*0.7
16.80
ATH
8
8,6
7,2
8,6
7,6
8,2
8
*0.3
7.26
24.06
5
HASANOV HASANALI (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
8,6
8,2
8,2
8,4
8,6
8,6
8,4
*0.7
17.78
ATH
8,6
8,2
8
8
8,2
8,4
8,2
*0.3
7.38
25.16
6
STERNISA NEJC (SLOVENIA,SLO)
020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC
8,2
8
7,2
7,8
8,4
7,8
7,4
*0.7
16.52
ATH
8,2
8,2
7
8
8,4
7,6
7,8
*0.3
7.20
23.72
7
GHINAMI ALESSIO (ITALY,ITA)
041 Kanku Sho
TEC
8,8
8,8
8,8
8,8
9,2
8,8
8,8
*0.7
18.48
ATH
8,8
9
8,6
8,6
9
8,6
8,6
*0.3
7.80
26.28
8
TRAN FABIEN (FRANCE,FRA)
099 Unsu
TEC
9
8,4
7,8
8,4
9
8,6
8,8
*0.7
18.06
ATH
9
8,6
7,4
8,4
8,8
8,8
8,4
*0.3
7.74
25.8
U21 KATA MALE R2-G2
#
1
WILSON JACK (ENGLAND,ENG)
008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC
7,6
7,4
7,6
7,8
8,2
8,2
8
*0.7
16.38
ATH
7,8
7,8
7,8
7,8
8,2
8
8,2
*0.3
7.08
23.46
2
BEKE BALINT (HUNGARY,HUN)
068 Papuren
TEC
7,2
8
7,2
7
7,8
7,4
8
*0.7
15.68
ATH
7,4
7,8
7,4
7,2
7,8
7,2
7,8
*0.3
6.78
22.46
3
FEDOROV YAROSLAV (UKRAINE,UKR)
002 Anan Dai
TEC
8
8,2
7
7,4
8,6
8
8,2
*0.7
16.94
ATH
8,2
8,4
7,2
7,4
8,6
7,8
8,4
*0.3
7.32
24.26
4
COMANESCU PETRU (ROMANIA,ROU)
041 Kanku Sho
TEC
8,4
8,4
7,4
8,2
8,8
8,4
8,4
*0.7
17.64
ATH
8,6
7,8
7,6
8
8,8
8,4
8,4
*0.3
7.44
25.08
5
OZDEMIR ENES (TURKEY,TUR)
020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC
8,8
8,8
8,2
8,6
9,4
8,8
8,8
*0.7
18.48
ATH
9
9
8,4
8,4
9,4
8,6
8,8
*0.3
7.92
26.4
6
KOESTENBAUMER HANNES (AUSTRIA,AUT)
064 Ohan Dai
TEC
7,2
8
6,8
7,6
7,2
7,6
7,6
*0.7
15.68
ATH
7
8,2
7
7,2
7,2
7,4
8
*0.3
6.54
22.22
7
MARTIN ROMERO RAUL (SPAIN,ESP)
092 Suparinpei
TEC
8,6
8,6
8
8,4
8,6
9
8,4
*0.7
17.92
ATH
8,2
7,8
8,2
8,2
8,4
8,8
8
*0.3
7.38
25.3
8
VELADZIC SENAID (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH)
099 Unsu
TEC
7
7,8
7
6,8
7,6
8
7,8
*0.7
15.68
ATH
6,8
8,2
7
6,8
7,4
7,8
7,8
*0.3
6.66
22.34
U21 KATA MALE R3-G1
#
1
HRCKA ROMAN (SLOVAKIA,SVK)
068 Papuren
TEC
8,2
8
8,2
8,4
8,4
8,2
7,6
*0.7
17.22
ATH
8,2
8,4
8,2
8,4
8,2
8,4
7,8
*0.3
7.44
24.66
2
HASANOV HASANALI (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)
015 Gankaku
TEC
7,4
7,8
7,8
8
8
8
8
*0.7
16.66
ATH
7,4
7,8
7,8
8,6
7,6
7,8
7,6
*0.3
6.96
23.62
3
TRAN FABIEN (FRANCE,FRA)
064 Ohan Dai
TEC
8,4
8,4
8
8,6
7,8
8,4
8,4
*0.7
17.64
ATH
8,4
8,6
8
8,4
7,6
8,6
8,4
*0.3
7.56
25.2
4
GHINAMI ALESSIO (ITALY,ITA)
020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC
9
8,6
8,4
8,6
8,6
8,6
8,6
*0.7
18.06
ATH
9
8,6
8,4
8,8
8,4
8,8
8,8
*0.3
7.86
25.92
U21 KATA MALE R3-G2
#
1
COMANESCU PETRU (ROMANIA,ROU)
099 Unsu
TEC
7,8
8,4
8,6
8,4
8,6
7,8
8,2
*0.7
17.50
ATH
8
8,6
8,6
8,6
8,4
8
8,4
*0.3
7.62
25.12
2
OZDEMIR ENES (TURKEY,TUR)
041 Kanku Sho
TEC
8,2
8,8
9
8,8
8,8
8,2
9
*0.7
18.48
ATH
8,2
8,8
9
8,6
8,6
8,4
9,2
*0.3
7.80
26.28
3
FEDOROV YAROSLAV (UKRAINE,UKR)
064 Ohan Dai
TEC
7,6
8,2
8,6
8,4
9
8
7,8
*0.7
17.22
ATH
7,8
8
8,6
8,4
8,8
8,2
8
*0.3
7.38
24.6
4
MARTIN ROMERO RAUL (SPAIN,ESP)
064 Ohan Dai
TEC
8,2
8,6
8,8
8,6
9,2
8,4
8,8
*0.7
18.20
ATH
8,4
8,4
8,8
8,6
9
8,4
8,8
*0.3
7.74
25.94
U21 KATA MALE R4 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 1
#
1
TRAN FABIEN (FRANCE,FRA)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
2
COMANESCU PETRU (ROMANIA,ROU)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
U21 KATA MALE R4 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 2
#
1
HRCKA ROMAN (SLOVAKIA,SVK)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
2
MARTIN ROMERO RAUL (SPAIN,ESP)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
U21 KATA MALE R4 GOLD MEDAL MATCH
#
1
GHINAMI ALESSIO (ITALY,ITA)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
2
OZDEMIR ENES (TURKEY,TUR)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 00:36:59 CET +01:00)