EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2022 - Prague
U21 Kata Male

  
U21 Kata Male Pool 1
1 MASAR VIT (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7,87,67,67,87,48,27,6*0.716.10
ATH8,27,47,87,87,28,67,2*0.36.90
23.0
2 STERNISA NEJC (SLOVENIA,SLO) 099 Unsu
TEC7,47,687,68,27,88,2*0.716.38
ATH7,88,2887,88,48*0.37.20
23.58
3 SCHERTENLEIB LARS NOAH (SWITZERLAND,SUI) 068 Papuren
TEC77,47,47,27,27,47*0.715.26
ATH7,47,27,6777,86,6*0.36.48
21.74
4 VIRTANEN SAKU (FINLAND,FIN) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7,27,47,47,47,87,27,2*0.715.40
ATH7,67,87,67,87,486,8*0.36.90
22.3
5 TRAN FABIEN (FRANCE,FRA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8,68,48,48,28,68,28,6*0.717.78
ATH8,68,48,68,28,48,88,2*0.37.62
25.4
6 BAKIC FILIP (MONTENEGRO,MNE) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,27,6887,478*0.716.10
ATH7,47,68,286,67,67,8*0.36.90
23.0
7 MATHES MIKA (GERMANY,GER) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8,488,2887,67,8*0.716.80
ATH88,28,47,87,68,27,6*0.37.20
24.0
8 GANNON DAVID (IRELAND,IRL) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8,27,687,87,288,4*0.716.66
ATH8,488,27,678,48*0.37.26
23.92
U21 Kata Male Pool 2
1 MARKESINIS LAMPRINOS MARIOS (GREECE,GRE) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,47,87,87,47,687,8*0.716.24
ATH7,27,67,67,87,68,47,8*0.36.90
23.14
2 HASANOV HASANALI (AZERBAIJAN,AZE) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC8,488,27,67,88,48*0.716.94
ATH8,48,28,2888,88,2*0.37.38
24.32
3 KOWALCZYK MACIEJ (POLAND,POL) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC86,87,67,488,87,6*0.716.24
ATH877,47,48,28,67,6*0.36.90
23.14
4 HRCKA ROMAN (SLOVAKIA,SVK) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7,68,68,48,28,28,48,4*0.717.50
ATH8,28,68,68,28,49,28,4*0.37.62
25.12
5 ECIMOVIC MIHAEL (CROATIA,CRO) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7,47,28,27,47,48,27,4*0.715.54
ATH7,278,47,87,68,47,6*0.36.90
22.44
6 DOS SANTOS DIOGO (LUXEMBOURG,LUX) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC6,66,67,277,27,67,2*0.714.98
ATH6,46,47,277,47,47,2*0.36.42
21.4
7 SUBOTA UROS (SERBIA,SRB) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,87,48,67,887,88*0.716.52
ATH8,47,68,688,28,68,4*0.37.50
24.02
8 GHINAMI ALESSIO (ITALY,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8,88,48,88,48,498,6*0.718.06
ATH8,48,68,88,48,69,28,6*0.37.74
25.8
U21 Kata Male Pool 3
1 NETO ARTUR (PORTUGAL,POR) 001 Anan
TEC7,88,27,487,87,67,4*0.716.24
ATH7,68,47,28,287,67,2*0.36.96
23.2
2 LOYTVED MARK (DENMARK,DEN) 001 Anan
TEC7,67,277,47,46,67*0.715.12
ATH7,47,87,27,27,66,67,2*0.36.54
21.66
3 PAGLIARULO ANTONIO (LIECHTENSTEIN,LIE) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC6,86,66,86,86,86,26,8*0.714.28
ATH6,46,87,47,26,46,27*0.36.06
20.34
4 VELADZIC SENAID (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC88,287,67,278*0.716.52
ATH7,88,47,887,67,47,8*0.37.02
23.54
5 COMANESCU PETRU (ROMANIA,ROU) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8,48,87,88,48,48,28,2*0.717.50
ATH8,298,28,68,68,27,8*0.37.50
25.0
6 BEKE BALINT (HUNGARY,HUN) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC8,2887,88,27,87,6*0.716.66
ATH88,47,87,88,27,87,4*0.37.08
23.74
7 HENRYSSON THORDUR JOKULL (ICELAND,ISL) 061 Nipaipo
TEC7,887,68,27,67,46,8*0.716.10
ATH7,687,87,67,67,47*0.36.84
22.94
8 MARTIN ROMERO RAUL (SPAIN,ESP) 001 Anan
TEC8,88,68,68,68,68,88,6*0.718.06
ATH8,68,48,48,48,68,88,4*0.37.62
25.68
U21 Kata Male Pool 4
1 DORONINS EDUARDS (LATVIA,LAT) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,277,46,8777,4*0.714.84
ATH7,27,27,27,277,27,4*0.36.48
21.32
2 FEDOROV YAROSLAV (UKRAINE,UKR) 047 Kururunfa
TEC8,28,48,28,28,67,88,2*0.717.22
ATH8,28,68,288,27,68,2*0.37.38
24.6
3 WILSON JACK (ENGLAND,ENG) 092 Suparinpei
TEC8,688,67,887,67,8*0.716.66
ATH8,48,28,47,88,47,67,8*0.37.32
23.98
4 RASHITI LUNDRIT (KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS) 099 Unsu
TEC5,67,46,66,47,46,87,2*0.714.42
ATH5,67,26,66,47,277,2*0.36.24
20.66
5 KOESTENBAUMER HANNES (AUSTRIA,AUT) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7,67,87,887,67,28,2*0.716.24
ATH7,67,87,67,67,678*0.36.84
23.08
6 CHALK MATTHEW (SCOTLAND,SCO) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC6,887,67,27,26,67,6*0.715.40
ATH6,87,67,477,46,87,8*0.36.54
21.94
7 HEIJMENS VISSER DAAN (NEDERLANDS,NED) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC78,287,48,27,47,6*0.716.10
ATH7886,887,27,8*0.36.90
23.0
8 OZDEMIR ENES (TURKEY,TUR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC98,698,898,48,8*0.718.62
ATH98,88,88,88,88,69*0.37.92
26.54
U21 KATA MALE R2-G1
1 GANNON DAVID (IRELAND,IRL) 099 Unsu
TEC77,87,47,27,47,47,2*0.715.40
ATH77,87,27,47,27,27,6*0.36.54
21.94
2 SUBOTA UROS (SERBIA,SRB) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7,88887,887,8*0.716.66
ATH7,88,27,88,27,67,87,8*0.37.02
23.68
3 HRCKA ROMAN (SLOVAKIA,SVK) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8,48,48,68,488,48,6*0.717.64
ATH8,48,48,28,27,88,28,4*0.37.44
25.08
4 MATHES MIKA (GERMANY,GER) 078 Sansai
TEC88,67,68,27,888*0.716.80
ATH88,67,28,67,68,28*0.37.26
24.06
5 HASANOV HASANALI (AZERBAIJAN,AZE) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8,68,28,28,48,68,68,4*0.717.78
ATH8,68,2888,28,48,2*0.37.38
25.16
6 STERNISA NEJC (SLOVENIA,SLO) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC8,287,27,88,47,87,4*0.716.52
ATH8,28,2788,47,67,8*0.37.20
23.72
7 GHINAMI ALESSIO (ITALY,ITA) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC8,88,88,88,89,28,88,8*0.718.48
ATH8,898,68,698,68,6*0.37.80
26.28
8 TRAN FABIEN (FRANCE,FRA) 099 Unsu
TEC98,47,88,498,68,8*0.718.06
ATH98,67,48,48,88,88,4*0.37.74
25.8
U21 KATA MALE R2-G2
1 WILSON JACK (ENGLAND,ENG) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7,67,47,67,88,28,28*0.716.38
ATH7,87,87,87,88,288,2*0.37.08
23.46
2 BEKE BALINT (HUNGARY,HUN) 068 Papuren
TEC7,287,277,87,48*0.715.68
ATH7,47,87,47,27,87,27,8*0.36.78
22.46
3 FEDOROV YAROSLAV (UKRAINE,UKR) 002 Anan Dai
TEC88,277,48,688,2*0.716.94
ATH8,28,47,27,48,67,88,4*0.37.32
24.26
4 COMANESCU PETRU (ROMANIA,ROU) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC8,48,47,48,28,88,48,4*0.717.64
ATH8,67,87,688,88,48,4*0.37.44
25.08
5 OZDEMIR ENES (TURKEY,TUR) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC8,88,88,28,69,48,88,8*0.718.48
ATH998,48,49,48,68,8*0.37.92
26.4
6 KOESTENBAUMER HANNES (AUSTRIA,AUT) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7,286,87,67,27,67,6*0.715.68
ATH78,277,27,27,48*0.36.54
22.22
7 MARTIN ROMERO RAUL (SPAIN,ESP) 092 Suparinpei
TEC8,68,688,48,698,4*0.717.92
ATH8,27,88,28,28,48,88*0.37.38
25.3
8 VELADZIC SENAID (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH) 099 Unsu
TEC77,876,87,687,8*0.715.68
ATH6,88,276,87,47,87,8*0.36.66
22.34
U21 KATA MALE R3-G1
1 HRCKA ROMAN (SLOVAKIA,SVK) 068 Papuren
TEC8,288,28,48,48,27,6*0.717.22
ATH8,28,48,28,48,28,47,8*0.37.44
24.66
2 HASANOV HASANALI (AZERBAIJAN,AZE) 015 Gankaku
TEC7,47,87,88888*0.716.66
ATH7,47,87,88,67,67,87,6*0.36.96
23.62
3 TRAN FABIEN (FRANCE,FRA) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC8,48,488,67,88,48,4*0.717.64
ATH8,48,688,47,68,68,4*0.37.56
25.2
4 GHINAMI ALESSIO (ITALY,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC98,68,48,68,68,68,6*0.718.06
ATH98,68,48,88,48,88,8*0.37.86
25.92
U21 KATA MALE R3-G2
1 COMANESCU PETRU (ROMANIA,ROU) 099 Unsu
TEC7,88,48,68,48,67,88,2*0.717.50
ATH88,68,68,68,488,4*0.37.62
25.12
2 OZDEMIR ENES (TURKEY,TUR) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC8,28,898,88,88,29*0.718.48
ATH8,28,898,68,68,49,2*0.37.80
26.28
3 FEDOROV YAROSLAV (UKRAINE,UKR) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7,68,28,68,4987,8*0.717.22
ATH7,888,68,48,88,28*0.37.38
24.6
4 MARTIN ROMERO RAUL (SPAIN,ESP) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC8,28,68,88,69,28,48,8*0.718.20
ATH8,48,48,88,698,48,8*0.37.74
25.94
U21 KATA MALE R4 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 1
1 TRAN FABIEN (FRANCE,FRA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
2 COMANESCU PETRU (ROMANIA,ROU) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
U21 KATA MALE R4 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 2
1 HRCKA ROMAN (SLOVAKIA,SVK) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
2 MARTIN ROMERO RAUL (SPAIN,ESP) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
U21 KATA MALE R4 GOLD MEDAL MATCH
1 GHINAMI ALESSIO (ITALY,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
2 OZDEMIR ENES (TURKEY,TUR) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-12-07 22:01:31 CET +01:00)