WKF Cadet, Junior and U21 World Championships 2022 - Konya
U21 Kata Male

  
U21 Kata Male Pool 1
1 STOWELL MASON (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA) 047 Kururunfa
TEC88.27.47.67.67.88*0.716.38
ATH88.27.47.67.488*0.37.08
23.46
2 KAMAL HASAN (KUWAIT,KUW) 
TEC0000000*10.00
ATH0000000*10.00
0.0
3 SCHERTENLEIB LARS NOAH (SWITZERLAND,SUI) 068 Papuren
TEC7.67.27.67.26.86.87*0.714.98
ATH7.67.47.47.4777*0.36.54
21.52
4 TOSUN CENK (AUSTRIA,AUT) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.46.67.26.86.66.66.8*0.714.14
ATH7.46.6776.86.86.8*0.36.18
20.32
5 GARCIA CUADRADO OSCAR (SPAIN,ESP) 068 Papuren
TEC8.27.68.488.288.2*0.717.08
ATH8.288.28.288.28.2*0.37.38
24.46
6 ZENT GRANT (NEW ZEALAND,NZL) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.276.87.47.47.27.4*0.715.26
ATH7.47.46.87.27.47.47.4*0.36.66
21.92
7 NGUYEN DUC ANH (VIETNAM,VIE) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.88.487.48.487.6*0.716.66
ATH88.687.88.28.27.8*0.37.26
23.92
U21 Kata Male Pool 2
1 BARDOS ADAM (HUNGARY,HUN) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.687.87.47.27.67.8*0.716.10
ATH7.6887.47.47.47.8*0.36.84
22.94
2 KEMP VANDERLEI (NAURU,NRU) 061 Nipaipo
TEC6.46.46.66.66.66.87.2*0.713.86
ATH6.46.66.46.66.677*0.35.94
19.8
3 KOUKOUSELIS IOANNIS (GREECE,GRE) 068 Papuren
TEC7.67.48.287.67.88.2*0.716.38
ATH7.47.487.87.688.2*0.37.02
23.4
4 FARAIDOON YOUSUF (UNITED ARAB EMIRATES,UAE) 099 Unsu
TEC7.67.88.87.877.47.6*0.716.10
ATH7.888.6877.47.6*0.37.02
23.12
5 MCNEIL NATHAN YUKI (CANADA,CAN) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC87.687.687.87.4*0.716.38
ATH7.87.87.87.67.87.87.4*0.37.02
23.4
6 ZARE LAKEH DIZAJI MATIN (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI) 068 Papuren
TEC8.27.8988.47.68.4*0.717.22
ATH8.288.87.68.288.2*0.37.32
24.54
7 ADAM ORESTIS (CYPRUS,CYP) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.47.277.26.46.47*0.714.84
ATH7.27.66.876.476.8*0.36.24
21.08
U21 Kata Male Pool 3
1 HENRYSSON THORDUR JOKULL (ICELAND,ISL) 061 Nipaipo
TEC6.877.48.47.47.27.4*0.715.40
ATH6.877.48.27.47.27.4*0.36.60
22.0
2 FEDOROV YAROSLAV (UKRAINE,UKR) 047 Kururunfa
TEC7.87.67.88.27.87.67.6*0.716.24
ATH87.67.88.287.67.6*0.37.02
23.26
3 EL MANSOURY SALAH EDDINE (MOROCCO,MAR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.67.287.487.47.8*0.715.96
ATH7.67.27.87.27.67.47.6*0.36.78
22.74
4 POGHOSYAN NIKO (ARMENIA,ARM) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
5 MASAR VIT (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) 001 Anan
TEC87.87.47.68.27.27.4*0.715.96
ATH87.877.47.87.47.2*0.36.78
22.74
6 BAJOVSKI KRISTIJAN (NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC8.67.48.27.887.68*0.716.66
ATH8.87.48.27.68.27.47.8*0.37.08
23.74
7 KOWALCZYK MACIEJ (POLAND,POL) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.47.27.87.47.67.47.8*0.715.68
ATH7.6787.47.67.27.8*0.36.78
22.46
U21 Kata Male Pool 4
1 HRCKA ROMAN (SLOVAKIA,SVK) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.88.88.27.47.687.8*0.716.52
ATH88.887.67.687.6*0.37.08
23.6
2 NIKOCEVIC KENAN (MONTENEGRO,MNE) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7.27.67.87.26.66.67.4*0.715.26
ATH7.67.67.87.46.877.6*0.36.78
22.04
3 KNIGHT HARRISON (AUSTRALIA,AUS) 063 Ohan
TEC78.287.48.27.27.2*0.715.82
ATH7.48.27.878.27.27.2*0.36.72
22.54
4 GANNON DAVID (IRELAND,IRL) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.687.67.48.48.48*0.716.52
ATH7.687.67.68.48.67.8*0.37.02
23.54
5 STERNISA NEJC (SLOVENIA,SLO) 099 Unsu
TEC7.28.67.87.67.477.6*0.715.82
ATH7.88.487.47.27.47.6*0.36.84
22.66
6 MIURA GONZALO (PERU,PER) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.88.68.47.47.88.28.2*0.716.94
ATH7.48.48.27.47.48.48.2*0.37.14
24.08
U21 Kata Male Pool 5
1 HEIJMENS VISSER DAAN (NEDERLANDS,NED) 099 Unsu
TEC7.87.47.47.47.67.27.8*0.715.68
ATH7.87.47.47.47.47.47.8*0.36.66
22.34
2 HASANOV HASANALI (AZERBAIJAN,AZE) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC86.8777.47.87.6*0.715.40
ATH86.8777.87.47.2*0.36.48
21.88
3 VELADZIC SENAID (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.27.27.27.67.47.47.4*0.715.40
ATH7.47.27.27.677.47.2*0.36.54
21.94
4 OZDEMIR ENES (TURKEY,TUR) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC8.688.48.48.28.68.4*0.717.64
ATH8.688.68.48.48.88.4*0.37.62
25.26
5 SUBOTA UROS (SERBIA,SRB) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.67.67.67.87.68.27.8*0.716.10
ATH7.67.68.27.87.487.4*0.36.90
23.0
6 NETO ARTUR (PORTUGAL,POR) 001 Anan
TEC7.487.487.87.88*0.716.52
ATH7.47.87.27.67.87.67.6*0.36.84
23.36
7 BRAM JONAS (DENMARK,DEN) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.27.66.46.66.876.6*0.714.28
ATH7.47.46.46.26.86.86.2*0.36.00
20.28
U21 Kata Male Pool 6
1 TRAN FABIEN (FRANCE,FRA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.87.47.27.47.87.88.4*0.716.10
ATH7.87.47.28.28.288.2*0.37.20
23.3
2 MATHES MIKA (GERMANY,GER) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC88.4888.888.2*0.716.94
ATH88.47.87.88.88.28*0.37.26
24.2
3 ALMALKI ABDULLAH (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.67.66.87.66.87.47.6*0.715.82
ATH7.67.67.68.27.47.87.6*0.36.84
22.66
4 TU CHENG-HAN (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.47.86.676.28.47.2*0.715.12
ATH7.47.877.86.887.2*0.36.72
21.84
5 MUSTAFA YOUSIF (IRAQ,IRQ) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC88.28.48.68.28.27.6*0.717.22
ATH88.27.88.88.48.27.8*0.37.32
24.54
6 VALDEZ SAGASTEGUI ALBERTO (MEXICO,MEX) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.87.47.67.87.68.68.2*0.716.24
ATH87.47.487.88.27.8*0.37.08
23.32
U21 Kata Male Pool 7
1 AUDETALLAH MALEK (PALESTINE,PLE) 046 Kousoukun Sho
TEC6.276.67.87.26.66.2*0.714.14
ATH6.26.86.67.67.266.2*0.35.88
20.02
2 HEARN NAT (ENGLAND,ENG) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.27.66.88.67.87.27.4*0.715.54
ATH7.27.678.47.66.67*0.36.54
22.08
3 ASMADIE MUHAMMAD AIQAL (MALAYSIA,MAS) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.68.478.287.68.2*0.716.66
ATH7.68.27.487.87.48.4*0.37.02
23.68
4 SPEARING DANIEL (MALTA,MLT) 099 Unsu
TEC77.46.87.47.86.86.6*0.714.84
ATH77.26.87.67.86.66.4*0.36.30
21.14
5 TANG YU HIN (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC7.68.27.48.28.28.28.6*0.717.22
ATH7.68.27.6887.88.6*0.37.14
24.36
6 COMANESCU PETRU (ROMANIA,ROU) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8.48.67.88.67.88.68*0.717.50
ATH8.48.48.28.888.48.4*0.37.56
25.06
7 PEREZ DE ABREU RICARDO (VENEZUELA,VEN) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8.688.298.68.28.6*0.717.78
ATH8.688.48.88.488.6*0.37.62
25.4
U21 Kata Male Pool 8
1 ABE SAKICHI (JAPAN,JPN) 001 Anan
TEC8.68.498.28.48.69.2*0.717.92
ATH8.68.68.88.28.28.49.2*0.37.68
25.6
2 RELIC MATIJA (CROATIA,CRO) 047 Kururunfa
TEC8.27.48.8887.88.6*0.716.94
ATH8.47.68.88.287.88.6*0.37.38
24.32
3 SILVA RYAN (BRAZIL,BRA) 099 Unsu
TEC7.67.28.27.47.67.27.8*0.715.82
ATH7.87.487.27.47.47.6*0.36.72
22.54
4 RAVELOSON MAMI MICK (MADAGASCAR,MAD) 001 Anan
TEC7.477.47.67.86.86.8*0.715.26
ATH7.66.87.27.87.677*0.36.54
21.8
5 GHALY KARIM WALEED (EGYPT,EGY) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC8.488.88.48.68.29*0.717.78
ATH8.48.28.88.48.68.29*0.37.62
25.4
6 GHINAMI ALESSIO (ITALY,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8.28.29.288.889.2*0.717.64
ATH8.48.498.48.889*0.37.68
25.32
U21 KATA MALE R2-G1
1 KOUKOUSELIS IOANNIS (GREECE,GRE) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.27.87.87.87.87.46.8*0.716.10
ATH7.67.67.87.87.87.27*0.36.90
23.0
2 ZENT GRANT (NEW ZEALAND,NZL) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.27.67.477.47.27*0.715.26
ATH7.27.27.477.477.2*0.36.48
21.74
3 NGUYEN DUC ANH (VIETNAM,VIE) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC87.48.27.2887.2*0.716.38
ATH87.88.28.287.87.4*0.37.14
23.52
4 STOWELL MASON (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC8.27.68.68.27.87.87.8*0.716.66
ATH8.47.88.48.47.67.68*0.37.26
23.92
5 FARAIDOON YOUSUF (UNITED ARAB EMIRATES,UAE) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7.47.27.86.67.67.27*0.715.26
ATH77.67.66.67.477.2*0.36.48
21.74
6 GARCIA CUADRADO OSCAR (SPAIN,ESP) 002 Anan Dai
TEC788.888.28.27.8*0.716.94
ATH7.67.88.688.28.28*0.37.26
24.2
7 MCNEIL NATHAN YUKI (CANADA,CAN) 099 Unsu
TEC7.67.886.887.67.8*0.716.24
ATH7.287.86.87.87.47.8*0.36.90
23.14
8 ZARE LAKEH DIZAJI MATIN (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.87.68.28.48.27.67.8*0.716.66
ATH87.688.287.68*0.37.20
23.86
U21 KATA MALE R2-G2
1 MASAR VIT (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) 092 Suparinpei
TEC77.67.87.47.47.68*0.715.82
ATH7.87.87.87.47.27.67.8*0.36.96
22.78
2 HRCKA ROMAN (SLOVAKIA,SVK) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.68.27.67.67.88.28.2*0.716.52
ATH88.47.87.87.88.28*0.37.14
23.66
3 GANNON DAVID (IRELAND,IRL) 099 Unsu
TEC7.87.87.47.87.687.6*0.716.24
ATH87.87.27.87.287.6*0.36.96
23.2
4 EL MANSOURY SALAH EDDINE (MOROCCO,MAR) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC88.47.8887.88.2*0.716.80
ATH8.28.487.87.888.4*0.37.26
24.06
5 FEDOROV YAROSLAV (UKRAINE,UKR) 001 Anan
TEC8.288.288.28.48.4*0.717.22
ATH88.28.2888.28.4*0.37.32
24.54
6 STERNISA NEJC (SLOVENIA,SLO) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.87.87.68.27.87.87.8*0.716.38
ATH87.87.887.47.87.8*0.37.02
23.4
7 MIURA GONZALO (PERU,PER) 099 Unsu
TEC87.67.88.28.47.67.6*0.716.38
ATH7.87.47.48.287.87.6*0.36.96
23.34
8 BAJOVSKI KRISTIJAN (NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD) 099 Unsu
TEC8.287.47.88.28.28.6*0.717.08
ATH8.47.87.68888.4*0.37.20
24.28
U21 KATA MALE R2-G3
1 NETO ARTUR (PORTUGAL,POR) 092 Suparinpei
TEC8.27.688.47.87.67.4*0.716.38
ATH8.27.47.88.27.67.87.4*0.36.96
23.34
2 MUSTAFA YOUSIF (IRAQ,IRQ) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.87.68.488.27.67.6*0.716.38
ATH7.87.68.2887.87.6*0.37.08
23.46
3 HEIJMENS VISSER DAAN (NEDERLANDS,NED) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.47.27.87.87.67.87.4*0.715.96
ATH7.2787.47.27.87.2*0.36.54
22.5
4 VALDEZ SAGASTEGUI ALBERTO (MEXICO,MEX) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.67.687.287.27.6*0.715.96
ATH7.67.48.26.87.87.47.8*0.36.84
22.8
5 OZDEMIR ENES (TURKEY,TUR) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC8.88.498.68.68.28.2*0.717.92
ATH8.68.48.88.48.27.48.2*0.37.50
25.42
6 MATHES MIKA (GERMANY,GER) 078 Sansai
TEC87.88.67.87.27.47.8*0.716.38
ATH7.87.68.86.877.47.8*0.36.84
23.22
7 SUBOTA UROS (SERBIA,SRB) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC8.488.47.47.888*0.716.80
ATH8.288.67.27.68.28*0.37.26
24.06
8 TRAN FABIEN (FRANCE,FRA) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7.87.87.87.27.47.67.8*0.716.24
ATH7.67.886.87.27.48*0.36.84
23.08
U21 KATA MALE R2-G4
1 GHINAMI ALESSIO (ITALY,ITA) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC88.48.48.48.67.87.8*0.717.36
ATH8.28.68.48.68.88.48*0.37.62
24.98
2 COMANESCU PETRU (ROMANIA,ROU) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7.6887.88.87.67.4*0.716.38
ATH7.68.2889.287.6*0.37.20
23.58
3 PEREZ DE ABREU RICARDO (VENEZUELA,VEN) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.88.28.287.88.47.6*0.716.80
ATH888.28.28.48.67.8*0.37.32
24.12
4 ABE SAKICHI (JAPAN,JPN) 063 Ohan
TEC8.68.88.88.69.488.8*0.718.34
ATH8.48.48.88.49.48.28.6*0.37.62
25.96
5 RELIC MATIJA (CROATIA,CRO) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.27.687.66.87.47.4*0.715.68
ATH7.47.88.27.477.87.2*0.36.78
22.46
6 TANG YU HIN (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG) 068 Papuren
TEC8.27.87.67.2987.2*0.716.38
ATH87.47.87.69.487*0.37.02
23.4
7 ASMADIE MUHAMMAD AIQAL (MALAYSIA,MAS) 092 Suparinpei
TEC87.27.87.677.27.4*0.715.54
ATH87.487.87.67.67.4*0.36.90
22.44
8 GHALY KARIM WALEED (EGYPT,EGY) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8.88.68.68.29.28.28.4*0.717.92
ATH8.68.48.68.49.28.88.4*0.37.68
25.6
U21 KATA MALE R3-G1
1 BAJOVSKI KRISTIJAN (NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.47.47.47.67.67.47.4*0.715.54
ATH7.27.47.47.87.67.47.4*0.36.66
22.2
2 FEDOROV YAROSLAV (UKRAINE,UKR) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.27.87.67.8887.8*0.716.38
ATH7.47.87.87.6887.8*0.37.02
23.4
3 ZARE LAKEH DIZAJI MATIN (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.86.87.27.48.27.87.6*0.715.96
ATH7.877.87.68.27.87.6*0.36.96
22.92
4 GARCIA CUADRADO OSCAR (SPAIN,ESP) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC87.678.28.698*0.716.94
ATH7.887.688.498*0.37.20
24.14
5 NGUYEN DUC ANH (VIETNAM,VIE) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC7.28.47.27.68.48.68.4*0.717.08
ATH78.67.488.68.68.4*0.37.50
24.58
6 HRCKA ROMAN (SLOVAKIA,SVK) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.487.87.68.69.27.2*0.716.38
ATH7.28.27.87.68.49.27.2*0.37.08
23.46
7 STOWELL MASON (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8.27.48.27.88.28.88.2*0.717.22
ATH87.68.47.88.28.88.2*0.37.32
24.54
8 EL MANSOURY SALAH EDDINE (MOROCCO,MAR) 099 Unsu
TEC7.67.87.6887.67.8*0.716.24
ATH7.48.2888.27.68*0.37.20
23.44
U21 KATA MALE R3-G2
1 OZDEMIR ENES (TURKEY,TUR) 099 Unsu
TEC8.88.68.68.6998.2*0.718.20
ATH8.88.88.68.4998.2*0.37.86
26.06
2 GHALY KARIM WALEED (EGYPT,EGY) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC8.48.48.28.28.48.87.6*0.717.50
ATH8.48.68.27.88.68.87.6*0.37.56
25.06
3 SUBOTA UROS (SERBIA,SRB) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC88.27.67.67.687.2*0.716.24
ATH88.47.67.27.487.2*0.36.90
23.14
4 MUSTAFA YOUSIF (IRAQ,IRQ) 099 Unsu
TEC7.87.87.47.47.27.47*0.715.54
ATH7.887.46.877.47*0.36.54
22.08
5 PEREZ DE ABREU RICARDO (VENEZUELA,VEN) 092 Suparinpei
TEC8.287.87.87.48.26.8*0.716.52
ATH8.28.27.87.67.687*0.37.02
23.54
6 NETO ARTUR (PORTUGAL,POR) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.27.67.487.87.47.4*0.715.68
ATH7.27.87.27.47.67.47.4*0.36.66
22.34
7 GHINAMI ALESSIO (ITALY,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC8.68.48.28.88.68.67.8*0.717.92
ATH8.48.48.48.68.68.68*0.37.62
25.54
8 ABE SAKICHI (JAPAN,JPN) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC98.68.49.28.898*0.718.48
ATH98.68.498.68.68*0.37.74
26.22
U21 KATA MALE R4 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 1
1 STOWELL MASON (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA) 092 Suparinpei
TEC8.48.68.68.288.48.6*0.717.78
ATH8.68.68.48.288.68.4*0.37.62
25.4
2 GHINAMI ALESSIO (ITALY,ITA) 099 Unsu
TEC8.88.48.48.68.28.68.8*0.717.92
ATH98.48.68.68.48.88.8*0.37.80
25.72
U21 KATA MALE R4 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 2
1 GARCIA CUADRADO OSCAR (SPAIN,ESP) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC8.48.28.287.68.47.8*0.717.08
ATH8.68.28.287.88.28.6*0.37.38
24.46
2 OZDEMIR ENES (TURKEY,TUR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8.68.48.498.48.88.6*0.717.92
ATH8.88.68.498.48.69*0.37.80
25.72
U21 KATA MALE R4 GOLD MEDAL MATCH
1 NGUYEN DUC ANH (VIETNAM,VIE) 001 Anan
TEC8.288.28.88.48.48.4*0.717.50
ATH8.28.28.48.88.48.88.6*0.37.62
25.12
2 ABE SAKICHI (JAPAN,JPN) 092 Suparinpei
TEC8.68.4998.898.8*0.718.62
ATH8.68.69.28.68.899*0.37.92
26.54
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-23 15:59:37 CEST +02:00)